jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 5,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SUIOl Norska (32)2:09:46Simone Niggli35:48
    2SWEAlfta SA OK (6)+1:03Sara Eskilsson40:57
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+3:54Julia Gross36:36
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+4:53Sonja Kyrl38:36
    5SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+4:56Denisa Kosova38:04
    6FINPaimion Rasti (9)+5:55Saara Norrgrann41:35
    7FINMS Parma (11)+6:14Tiia Miettinen38:51
    8FINRastikarhut (75)+7:15Laura Jakobsson41:26
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+7:31Anu kerman41:44
    10SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+7:57Anna Forsberg40:28
    11NORHalden SK (1)+8:05Hollie Orr36:13
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+8:16Sofia Haajanen40:40
    13FINKoovee (4)+9:45Miia Niittynen39:00
    14SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+9:47Elin Carlsson42:05
    15SWEOK Kre (12)+9:56Matilda Andersson44:02
    16NORNTNUI (61)+10:41Maren Jansson Haverstad40:58
    17SWEOK Tisaren (16)+10:51Ellinor Tjernlund45:47
    18LTUIGTISA (26)+10:58Gabija Razaityte43:25
    19NORNTNUI 2 (69)+11:22Karen Oline Kolstad43:42
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+11:51Jennie Andersson44:06
    21FINHiisirasti (37)+12:46Noora Koskinen41:29
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:08Saila Kinni39:08
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+13:18Isabelle Feer47:17
    24SWEOK Orion (18)+13:24Tilda Johansson42:20
    25FINMS Parma 2 (65)+13:40Outi Sareila42:09
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+14:41Helena Karlsson42:02
    27SWEJrla Orientering (19)+15:44Signe Klinting42:58
    28NORNydalens SK (35)+15:55Maria Jonsson45:16
    29FINLynx (24)+15:58Anne-Mari Leskinen45:26
    30NORLillomarka OL (44)+16:18Charlotte Watson39:45
    31SWEOK Linne (14)+16:52Hilda Forsgren40:39
    32FINPargas IF (46)+17:10Ida-Marie Cederberg47:29
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+17:20Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius50:15
    34FINKoovee 2 (38)+17:57Laura Vike41:05
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+18:01Sanni Kymlinen43:22
    36FINEspoon Suunta (57)+19:09Ida Haapala42:38
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+19:37Anna Dahlgren-Rosn49:00
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+20:06Saara Kukkonen46:01
    39FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+20:09Emma Stenbacka48:23
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+20:20Hanna Raitanen43:52
    41FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+20:22Miina Kanko47:02
    42RUSNord West (76)+20:28Inga Hafizova47:09
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+20:37Niina Hulkkonen48:28
    44FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+20:47Milka Reponen42:48
    45NORHalden SK 2 (21)+21:20Kine Hallan Steiwer41:46
    46FINLynx 2 (45)+21:21Anna Ojapalo46:01
    47SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+22:43Ewa Gwzdz51:14
    48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+22:51Hilla Pitknen52:08
    49SWETullinge SK (43)+23:04Jenny Lnnkvist44:55
    50NORFossum IF (49)+23:05Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard51:21
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+23:14Paula Heikkinen46:12
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+23:26Ella Palm52:33
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+23:28Maaret Rantanen49:20
    54NORIL Tyrving (39)+23:55Linn Hokholt43:37
    55NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+25:05Anna Kindlundh47:19
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+25:06Elin Svensson46:08
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+25:07Hanga Szuromi46:58
    58FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+25:19Laura Lakanen48:17
    59SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+25:22Line Slberg49:36
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+25:25Kaisa Lylynper54:54
    61FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+26:06Henna Autio46:56
    62RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+26:10Anna Korolkova46:43
    63FINIF Femman (112)+26:18Olga Novikova43:27
    64FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+26:32Sara Leppsalmi53:49
    65FINOK Trian (54)+26:48Mari Seppnen49:12
    66SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+26:57Markstedt Helena53:17
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+27:12Annie Forsberg47:07
    68SWESundsvalls OK (108)+28:10Jenny Wegebro45:37
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+28:22Salla Lilja54:24
    70NORBkkelagets SK (60)+28:35Louise Oram44:59
    71SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+28:41Elin Dahlin43:39
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+28:46Kaisa Klemettinen50:01
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+28:48Anna Moilanen44:48
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+28:51Tiina Haarlaa45:01
    75SWErla IF (55)+29:23Julia Davidsson50:25
    76SWETby OK (73)+29:26Christina Lvald Hellberg50:33
    77FINEspoon Akilles (47)+30:40Annukka Hanhijrvi54:25
    78DENOK Pan rhus (113)+30:44Anneke Hald Bjrgum46:49
    79NORAsker SK (107)+30:48Wislff Margrethe48:30
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+31:20Julia Himil53:39
    81FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+32:44Henna Pylvninen49:11
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+32:45Sandra Bostrm52:12
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+33:00Minna Saarinen50:40
    84SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+33:15Jutta Jussila48:00
    85NORFrol IL (110)+33:23Kine Sofie Sandstad50:07
    86NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+33:29Karoline Andersen50:52
    87SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+33:37Lisa Palm54:18
    88SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+33:59Sofia Westin47:24
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+34:01Sanna Weckman51:05
    90FINBailamama (462)+34:07Maija Vehmas1:03:31
    91SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+34:09Johanna Lindberg43:23
    92SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+34:11Stina Berg52:01
    93FINOK Raseborg (136)+34:18Monica Bostrm49:27
    94SWESvedalens AIK (31)+34:21Emma Andersson44:58
    95RUSOmega (126)+34:25Elena Kheldert48:28
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+34:29Josefine Carlsson45:32
    97FINMS Parma 3 (84)+34:30Elsa Ankelo46:27
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+34:55Milla Mattila47:17
    99FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+34:58Signe Dambe51:29
    100FINRastivarsat (102)+35:59Roosa Pelkonen51:07
    101FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+36:36Jaana Pietil-Annala54:36
    102SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+36:43Dorothea Muller41:42
    103FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+37:03Marja-Liisa Autti52:05
    104USAOUSA (1245)+37:06Amanda Johansson49:05
    105FINRasti-Lukko (155)+37:17Marika Heinikangas49:47
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+37:22Missu Eskola59:05
    107FINLynx 3 (182)+37:33Hanna Kangasaho48:49
    108SWERehns BK (98)+37:37Wilma Lagerhll1:06:57
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+37:48Heini Rintanen54:33
    110FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+37:56Kristina Smirnova46:04
    111SUIOLV Baselland (87)+38:07Ladina Matter56:02
    112SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+38:22Elina Haldemann57:21
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+38:27Siana Senn53:46
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+38:31Venla Kinnals51:21
    115FINHiiltomiehet (279)+38:43Katri Niittymki53:35
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+38:46Kirsi Koivuniemi47:28
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+38:49Anni Taanila52:41
    118SWELeksands OK (151)+38:50Maria Bjrklund44:55
    119RUSNorthern Wind (219)+38:51Natalia Ukhorskaya52:49
    120SWELinkpings OK (22)+39:02Frida Sahlman57:35
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+39:12Mari Puhakka-Asikainen52:34
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+40:05Jenna Tulonen50:27
    123NORFreidig SPK (25)+40:26Maria Ulseth Sylte54:10
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+40:43Kati Frnti51:13
    125SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+40:45Karin Elfving59:27
    126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+41:05Anne Nurmi54:14
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+41:10Anniina Taipale54:06
    128FINOlavin Rasti (147)+41:15Teija Piisil56:21
    129SWEOK Roslagen (145)+41:39Ellen Broman50:19
    130SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+41:42Sabrina Meister52:21
    131FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+41:44Roosa Metsola55:03
    132SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+41:45Astrid Norgren58:28
    133SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+42:03Amelia Skalberg49:19
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+42:10Pinja Ylikangas56:54
    135NORBysen IL (117)+42:23Lene Berg Hanssen49:44
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+42:27Ida Sundqvist58:56
    137FINNrpes OK (159)+42:40Annelie Glasberg48:54
    138NORKonnerud IL (174)+43:11Mari Svingheim53:38
    139FINMS Parma 5 (252)+43:24Sanna Salmenoja54:38
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+43:51Kerttu Peura55:37
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+43:57Aino Kangasaho59:02
    142NORNTNUI 3 (131)+44:17Camilla hman57:51
    143NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+44:21Kristin Brekke52:34
    144FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+44:23Marjukka Hanhijrvi56:28
    145FINLappeen Riento (51)+44:33Maria Salmi51:22
    146FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+45:07Tiina Kihlstrm56:13
    147FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+45:10Elsa Npnkangas53:58
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+45:25Nea Kytj52:06
    149LATOK Kapa (85)+45:52Laima Klaua52:43
    150FINSK Vuoksi (119)+46:04Roosa Simil1:01:03
    151RUSNord West 2 (167)+46:08Anastasia Malchenkova54:13
    152FINOK77 (71)+46:25Janina Donner52:47
    153FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+46:27Katri Leskel54:08
    154SWESnttringe SK (283)+46:28Sofia Persson51:22
    155SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+46:38Maria Junevik54:08
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+46:40Johanna Kiiski54:03
    157FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+46:44Astra Francke57:19
    158RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+46:49Tatiana Fomicheva43:37
    159GBREUOC (216)+46:59Fiina Chepelin54:03
    160FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+47:06Vilma Annala48:34
    161FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+47:16Katri Menp52:36
    162FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+47:22Marjo Bergman58:46
    163NOR1750 Halden (404)+47:27Bodil Helgerud48:58
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+47:32Tuuli Suutari52:48
    165SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+47:55Moa Westblad54:33
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+47:59Kaarina Nurminen47:19
    167RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+48:04Alisa Khafizova49:56
    168FINIF Femman 2 (245)+48:20Natasha Key44:18
    169FINRasti-Nokia (266)+48:25Johanna Jrvenp56:43
    170FINUlvilan Ura (324)+48:29Tuuli Mkinen58:19
    171RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+48:41Yana Sugak1:03:35
    172SWEOK Denseln (125)+48:52Anastasiia Danylova49:43
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+49:03Saana Sivill58:15
    174SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+49:05Blixt Emma50:20
    175FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+49:07Ennimaria Jrventausta57:21
    176FINIK Kronan (256)+49:20Linnea Myrskog51:10
    177FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+49:21Annukka Goman1:06:03
    178FINNavi (146)+49:25Jatta Ollikainen1:01:40
    179NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+49:56Torunn kern Jensen53:25
    180FINLuumen Rasti (277)+50:23Anni Simola1:01:09
    181ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+50:35Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez1:00:02
    182SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+50:38Karna Thorsson57:25
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+50:50Heta Virtanen56:43
    184FINOK Trian 4 (227)+51:06Emmi Hasu55:01
    185ESTOK Kape (99)+51:08Marili Zimmermann55:58
    186NORNTNUI 4 (104)+51:23Ingrid Okkenhaug48:35
    187SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+51:39Anna Nordin59:50
    188ESTSK100 (201)+51:45Adele Puusalu56:11
    189SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+51:46Magdalena Van de Voorde46:12
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+51:48Mirabella Tolonen57:49
    191FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+52:03Sirja Heiskanen1:03:01
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+52:05Jenna Leipijrvi1:00:36
    193HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+52:11Szilvia Takacs48:38
    194FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+52:12Iita Pulkkinen58:20
    195FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+52:14Iiris Saarenp53:09
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+52:23Tilda Andersson55:30
    197FINTidligere topplpere (166)+52:35Arja Nuolioja54:08
    198FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+52:53Tanja Moser59:29
    199FINPargas IF 2 (128)+53:00Jill Lauren50:34
    200FINLahden Taimi (106)+53:13Veronika Ivanova48:28
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >