Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 1:49:50 | Sara Eskilsson | 19:58 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +48 | Simone Niggli | 16:41 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +3:29 | Sonja Kyrölä | 17:16 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:37 | Saara Norrgrann | 19:22 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:51 | Julia Gross | 16:38 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:27 | Denisa Kosova | 17:39 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +4:29 | Anu Åkerman | 18:46 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +4:40 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:56 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +4:59 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:40 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +5:16 | Anna Forsberg | 17:51 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:39 | Matilda Andersson | 19:50 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:15 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:43 | ||
13 | IGTISA (26) | +6:20 | Gabija Razaityte | 18:51 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (16) | +6:24 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 21:24 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +7:25 | Elin Carlsson | 19:48 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +7:28 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 20:27 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:44 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 20:08 | ||
18 | Halden SK (1) | +8:47 | Hollie Orr | 17:00 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +9:09 | Jennie Andersson | 21:29 | ||
20 | Koovee (4) | +9:29 | Miia Niittynen | 18:48 | ||
21 | NTNUI (61) | +9:33 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 19:55 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (37) | +10:04 | Noora Koskinen | 18:51 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +10:18 | Isabelle Feer | 24:21 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +10:26 | Helena Karlsson | 17:51 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (46) | +11:09 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 21:32 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +11:09 | Outi Sareila | 19:42 | ||
27 | Lynx (24) | +11:15 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 20:47 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (35) | +11:47 | Maria Jonsson | 21:12 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:11 | Saila Kinni | 18:15 | ||
30 | OK Orion (18) | +12:15 | Tilda Johansson | 21:16 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (19) | +12:32 | Signe Klinting | 19:51 | ||
32 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +12:39 | Ewa Gwzdz | 21:14 | ||
33 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +13:53 | Emma Stenbacka | 22:11 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (49) | +14:17 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 22:38 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +14:31 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 19:56 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +14:42 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 24:09 | ||
37 | Nord West (76) | +14:48 | Inga Hafizova | 21:33 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +14:57 | Ella Palm | 24:09 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:04 | Charlotte Watson | 18:35 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (38) | +15:29 | Laura Vike | 18:41 | ||
41 | OK Linne (14) | +15:32 | Hilda Forsgren | 19:23 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +15:38 | Miina Kanko | 22:22 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +15:44 | Niina Hulkkonen | 23:39 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +15:45 | Saara Kukkonen | 21:44 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +16:03 | Hilla Pitkänen | 25:24 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +16:14 | Ida Haapala | 19:47 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (45) | +16:18 | Anna Ojapalo | 21:02 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +16:19 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 25:53 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +16:29 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 23:50 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +16:44 | Hanna Raitanen | 20:21 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (100) | +17:32 | Markstedt Helena | 23:57 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +17:35 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 18:05 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +17:59 | Maaret Rantanen | 23:55 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +18:01 | Milka Reponen | 20:07 | ||
55 | Bailamama (462) | +18:21 | Maija Vehmas | 27:50 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +18:30 | Laura Lakanen | 21:32 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +18:32 | Salla Lilja | 24:38 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (43) | +18:34 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 20:29 | ||
59 | OK Trian (54) | +19:22 | Mari Seppänen | 21:50 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (98) | +19:45 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 29:10 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (52) | +20:05 | Anna Korolkova | 20:42 | ||
62 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +20:09 | Paula Heikkinen | 23:12 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (39) | +20:12 | Linn Hokholt | 19:58 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +20:15 | Elin Svensson | 21:21 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +20:16 | Anna Kindlundh | 22:35 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +20:30 | Hanga Szuromi | 22:26 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +20:33 | Line Sölberg | 24:51 | ||
68 | Täby OK (73) | +20:54 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 22:05 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +21:26 | Henna Autio | 22:20 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (40) | +21:41 | Annie Forsberg | 21:41 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +21:42 | Julia Himilä | 24:06 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +22:01 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 23:20 | ||
73 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +22:13 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 26:03 | ||
74 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +22:21 | Jenny Wegebro | 19:52 | ||
75 | IF Femman (112) | +22:39 | Olga Novikova | 19:52 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +22:41 | Missu Eskola | 24:28 | ||
77 | Asker SK (107) | +23:20 | Wislöff Margrethe | 21:06 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (55) | +23:24 | Julia Davidsson | 24:30 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +23:59 | Stina Berg | 21:53 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +24:04 | Anna Moilanen | 20:09 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +24:23 | Tiina Haarlaa | 20:38 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +24:33 | Louise Oram | 21:01 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +25:20 | Karoline Andersen | 22:47 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +25:28 | Lisa Palm | 26:13 | ||
85 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +25:28 | Elin Dahlin | 20:31 | ||
86 | Frol IL (110) | +25:37 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 22:25 | ||
87 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +26:05 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 22:14 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +26:16 | Sandra Boström | 25:48 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +26:18 | Sanna Weckman | 23:26 | ||
90 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +26:35 | Elina Haldemann | 25:38 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +26:44 | Signe Dambe | 23:20 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +27:27 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 23:59 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +27:33 | Jutta Jussila | 22:22 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +27:41 | Minna Saarinen | 25:25 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +27:45 | Milla Mattila | 20:12 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +27:49 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 25:54 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (136) | +28:32 | Monica Boström | 23:46 | ||
98 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +28:41 | Sofia Westin | 22:10 | ||
99 | Omega (126) | +28:48 | Elena Kheldert | 22:55 | ||
100 | OLV Baselland (87) | +28:56 | Ladina Matter | 26:55 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +29:03 | Heini Rintanen | 25:52 | ||
102 | Northern Wind (219) | +29:12 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 23:14 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (22) | +29:15 | Frida Sahlman | 27:52 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (102) | +29:18 | Roosa Pelkonen | 24:30 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +29:19 | Pinja Ylikangas | 24:07 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +29:38 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 24:45 | ||
107 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +29:44 | Katri Niittymäki | 24:40 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +30:20 | Ida Sundqvist | 26:53 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +30:20 | Johanna Lindberg | 19:39 | ||
110 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +30:21 | Teija Piisilä | 25:31 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +30:24 | Emma Andersson | 21:05 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +30:27 | Roosa Metsola | 23:50 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +30:28 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 23:54 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +30:33 | Elsa Ankelo | 22:34 | ||
115 | OUSA (1245) | +30:33 | Amanda Johansson | 22:36 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +30:39 | Karin Elfving | 29:25 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +30:54 | Marika Heinikangas | 23:29 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +31:04 | Josefine Carlsson | 22:11 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +31:08 | Venla Kinnals | 24:03 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (182) | +31:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 22:38 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +31:19 | Aino Kangasaho | 26:28 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +31:24 | Anne Nurmi | 24:37 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +31:27 | Siana Senn | 26:51 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +31:56 | Anniina Taipale | 24:57 | ||
125 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +32:19 | Sabrina Meister | 23:03 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +32:41 | Jenna Tulonen | 23:07 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +32:48 | Kristina Smirnova | 21:01 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +32:55 | Anni Taanila | 26:52 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +33:09 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 21:55 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (145) | +33:21 | Ellen Broman | 22:05 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +33:33 | Sirja Heiskanen | 24:35 | ||
132 | Konnerud IL (174) | +33:38 | Mari Svingheim | 24:09 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +33:40 | Kati Fränti | 24:14 | ||
134 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +33:54 | Linda Puusalu | 31:44 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +33:58 | Kerttu Peura | 25:49 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +34:21 | Tiina Kihlström | 25:31 | ||
137 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +34:21 | Dorothea Muller | 19:24 | ||
138 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +34:35 | Annukka Goman | 31:21 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +34:45 | Astrid Norgren | 31:32 | ||
140 | Leksands OK (151) | +34:47 | Maria Björklund | 20:56 | ||
141 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +34:52 | Amelia Skalberg | 22:13 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +34:57 | Marjo Bergman | 26:25 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +35:11 | Kristin Brekke | 23:29 | ||
144 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +35:12 | Sanna Salmenoja | 26:31 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +35:13 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 27:22 | ||
146 | Närpes OK (159) | +35:35 | Annelie Glasberg | 21:54 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (117) | +35:51 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 23:17 | ||
148 | OK77 (71) | +36:09 | Janina Donner | 22:36 | ||
149 | EUOC (216) | +36:14 | Fiina Chepelin | 23:22 | ||
150 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +36:20 | Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez | 25:52 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +36:22 | Astra Francke | 27:02 | ||
152 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +36:35 | Yana Sugak | 31:33 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (167) | +36:38 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 24:48 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +36:55 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 25:47 | ||
155 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +36:59 | Tuula Aho | 28:44 | ||
156 | Navi (146) | +37:13 | Jatta Ollikainen | 29:32 | ||
157 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +37:30 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 27:25 | ||
158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +37:33 | Katri Leskelä | 25:19 | ||
159 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +37:39 | Maria Junevik | 25:14 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (85) | +37:50 | Laima Klaua | 24:46 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +38:07 | Camilla Öhman | 31:46 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +38:09 | Katri Mäenpää | 23:33 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +38:42 | Moa Westblad | 25:25 | ||
164 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +38:49 | Anna Nordin | 27:05 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +38:55 | Johanna Järvenpää | 27:18 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +38:58 | Nea Kytäjä | 25:43 | ||
167 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +39:00 | Anni Simola | 29:50 | ||
168 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +39:06 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 27:24 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +39:09 | Roosa Similä | 34:12 | ||
170 | Snättringe SK (283) | +39:15 | Sofia Persson | 24:13 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +39:35 | Maria Salmi | 26:28 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +40:18 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 28:53 | ||
173 | OK Kape (99) | +40:22 | Marili Zimmermann | 25:16 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +40:42 | Iita Pulkkinen | 26:54 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +40:45 | Saana Sivill | 30:02 | ||
176 | Rastiketut (255) | +40:47 | Tanja Mäntylä | 25:13 | ||
177 | 1750 Halden (404) | +41:00 | Bodil Helgerud | 22:35 | ||
178 | Ainot (160) | +41:05 | Liisa Peltola | 31:52 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +41:09 | Johanna Kiiski | 28:37 | ||
180 | IK Kronan (256) | +41:15 | Linnea Myrskog | 23:10 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +41:33 | Isabella Tapper | 26:25 | ||
182 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +41:43 | Karna Thorsson | 28:34 | ||
183 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +41:44 | Emmi Hasu | 25:43 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +42:10 | Vilma Annala | 23:42 | ||
185 | SK100 (201) | +42:11 | Adele Puusalu | 26:41 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +42:14 | Kaarina Nurminen | 21:38 | ||
187 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +42:16 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 25:49 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +42:22 | Tanja Moser | 29:03 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (157) | +42:23 | Alisa Khafizova | 24:19 | ||
190 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +42:26 | Emmi Oksanen | 26:51 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +42:32 | Mirabella Tolonen | 28:37 | ||
192 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +42:46 | Miina Ruoti | 26:53 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (365) | +42:55 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 25:06 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (327) | +43:03 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 28:41 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +43:22 | Heta Virtanen | 29:19 | ||
196 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +43:25 | Blixt Emma | 24:45 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +43:29 | Tuuli Suutari | 28:50 | ||
198 | OK Denseln (125) | +43:39 | Anastasiia Danylova | 24:34 | ||
199 | Sienestäjät (335) | +43:42 | Susanna Valkonen | 26:12 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +43:44 | Maarit Lampinen | 41:22 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |