< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1601 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +2:20:33 | Ida Kujansuu | 1:52:51 | ||
1602 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +2:20:48 | Sami Sivunen | 2:15:25 | ||
1603 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +2:21:05 | Olli Välke | 2:02:06 | ||
1604 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +2:21:08 | Jaakko Oja | 2:02:50 | ||
1605 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +2:21:29 | Jukka Laiho | 2:28:43 | ||
1606 | SK K3 (1787) | +2:21:45 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:54:34 | ||
1607 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +2:21:59 | Juha Simola | 2:36:57 | ||
1608 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +2:22:15 | Per Wolgast | 2:17:35 | ||
1609 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +2:22:17 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:51:51 | ||
1610 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +2:22:25 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:34:11 | ||
1611 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +2:22:36 | Antti Irjala | 2:13:59 | ||
1612 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +2:22:46 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:22:26 | ||
1613 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +2:22:53 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:31:32 | ||
1614 | JYY Jopa (857) | +2:22:57 | Teppo Salminen | 2:15:18 | ||
1615 | Pttk (1186) | +2:22:57 | Markku Keskinen | 2:18:12 | ||
1616 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +2:23:22 | Aki Laitila | 2:12:25 | ||
1617 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +2:23:31 | Ari Sainio | 2:26:32 | ||
1618 | Valio TM (1667) | +2:23:53 | Aaretti Sipilä | 2:15:35 | ||
1619 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +2:24:14 | Mikko Hovi | 2:35:24 | ||
1620 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +2:24:24 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:54:01 | ||
1621 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +2:24:44 | Mikko Reuna | 1:57:09 | ||
1622 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +2:25:54 | Paavola Mikko | 2:40:50 | ||
1623 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +2:26:25 | Ari Kauhanen | 2:17:25 | ||
1624 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +2:26:32 | Kasperi Launis | 2:46:46 | ||
1625 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +2:26:44 | Niko Karlsson | 2:39:29 | ||
1626 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +2:27:08 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 2:32:35 | ||
1627 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +2:27:09 | Matti Tuononen | 2:05:21 | ||
1628 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +2:27:17 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 1:51:48 | ||
1629 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +2:28:03 | Toni Himmelroos | 2:32:13 | ||
1630 | Karvapallo (1736) | +2:28:40 | Eemil Salakari | 2:20:15 | ||
1631 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +2:28:47 | Pekka Mänty | 2:35:28 | ||
1632 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +2:29:03 | Jukka Koskela | 2:36:44 | ||
1633 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +2:29:27 | Harri Simola | 2:38:07 | ||
1634 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +2:29:34 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:11:27 | ||
1635 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:29:38 | Riku Salminen | 2:23:50 | ||
1636 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +2:29:41 | Koivusalo Laura | 2:15:31 | ||
1637 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +2:30:06 | Liisa Juga | 2:13:05 | ||
1638 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +2:30:11 | Simo Koponen | 2:48:54 | ||
1639 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +2:30:13 | Heikki Hyvärinen | 2:36:56 | ||
1640 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +2:30:17 | Mirva Paavola | 2:40:02 | ||
1641 | Navi 5 (788) | +2:30:22 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:08:01 | ||
1642 | OCTO3 (1637) | +2:30:24 | Joona Olkkola | 2:12:12 | ||
1643 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +2:30:29 | Jenna Jokkala | 2:05:41 | ||
1644 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +2:30:30 | Heikki Linna | 2:05:38 | ||
1645 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +2:30:37 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:21:33 | ||
1646 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +2:30:56 | Tomi Heinola | 2:23:36 | ||
1647 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +2:31:05 | Heikki Nupponen | 2:26:11 | ||
1648 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +2:31:09 | Panu Oikkonen | 2:24:26 | ||
1649 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +2:31:15 | E-CHIP! 2 | 1:34:54 | ||
1650 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +2:31:37 | Sergey Katantsev | 2:09:35 | ||
1651 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +2:32:01 | Mika Hosiaisluoma | 2:38:32 | ||
1652 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +2:32:23 | Tommi Ojala | 2:43:13 | ||
1653 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +2:32:27 | Tapani Jaakkola | 2:24:04 | ||
1654 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +2:32:33 | Juho Sipilä | 2:25:41 | ||
1655 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +2:32:45 | Tim Stjernberg | 2:47:52 | ||
1656 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +2:32:55 | Anniina Erkkilä | 2:26:32 | ||
1657 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +2:32:56 | Lauri Scheinin | 2:28:02 | ||
1658 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +2:33:01 | Jouni Moisander | 2:41:32 | ||
1659 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +2:33:25 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 2:23:31 | ||
1660 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +2:33:32 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:11:45 | ||
1661 | Varnitsa (880) | +2:33:37 | Tuomas Green | 2:56:08 | ||
1662 | MPY (1751) | +2:34:02 | Mika Korkalainen | 2:29:19 | ||
1663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +2:34:20 | Kimmo Heinonen | 2:29:16 | ||
1664 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +2:34:22 | Kimmo Koponen | 2:27:33 | ||
1665 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +2:34:28 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:38:28 | ||
1666 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +2:34:31 | Vesa Blomqvist | 2:06:34 | ||
1667 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +2:34:39 | Jussi Sippola | 2:29:48 | ||
1668 | EläMys (1624) | +2:34:48 | Jari Marttila | 2:35:47 | ||
1669 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +2:35:40 | Juha Seppälä | 2:37:06 | ||
1670 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +2:35:53 | Markku Lähde | 2:30:46 | ||
1671 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +2:36:11 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:06:37 | ||
1672 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +2:36:17 | Kari Pienimäki | 2:11:00 | ||
1673 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +2:36:18 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 1:57:21 | ||
1674 | Curious Al (1876) | +2:36:40 | Antti Rasmus | 2:18:13 | ||
1675 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +2:36:45 | Matti Virtanen | 1:55:51 | ||
1676 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +2:36:52 | Falck Petri | 2:28:17 | ||
1677 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +2:37:33 | Markku Raitomäki | 2:02:12 | ||
1678 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +2:38:01 | Matias Ruotsalainen | 2:47:15 | ||
1679 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +2:38:05 | Ville Iiskola | 1:49:45 | ||
1680 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +2:38:08 | Arto Nikkanen | 2:21:29 | ||
1681 | VTT (699) | +2:39:10 | Markku Kataja | 2:38:05 | ||
1682 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +2:39:15 | Marko Tuominen | 2:12:23 | ||
1683 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +2:39:27 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:19:38 | ||
1684 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +2:40:22 | Jouko Niemi | 2:01:28 | ||
1685 | Kompassibois (1146) | +2:40:24 | Kai Rantala | 2:35:50 | ||
1686 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +2:40:35 | Sebastian Björklund | 2:22:14 | ||
1687 | Best Caravan (1801) | +2:40:53 | Perttu Jurvakainen | 3:05:00 | ||
1688 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +2:41:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 2:10:15 | ||
1689 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +2:41:43 | Petrus Lilja | 3:03:04 | ||
1690 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +2:41:45 | Jani Niskala | 2:48:46 | ||
1691 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +2:41:48 | Juha Manninen | 2:27:49 | ||
1692 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +2:42:26 | Heidi Pasi | 2:14:36 | ||
1693 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +2:42:31 | Paakkulainen Harri | 2:17:03 | ||
1694 | Lateksii (1854) | +2:42:34 | Jarno Mikkola | 2:35:55 | ||
1695 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +2:42:35 | Sami Näsi | 2:14:55 | ||
1696 | FTA (650) | +2:42:51 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:46:10 | ||
1697 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +2:42:57 | Pasi Hurskainen | 2:36:37 | ||
1698 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +2:43:19 | Tarja Tanner | 2:21:30 | ||
1699 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +2:43:27 | Olli Kumpulainen | 2:14:50 | ||
1700 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +2:44:22 | Niko Tuominen | 2:48:26 | ||
1701 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +2:44:22 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:34:21 | ||
1702 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +2:44:27 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 2:26:28 | ||
1703 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +2:44:33 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:37:54 | ||
1704 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +2:45:20 | Ritu Korkealehto | 1:48:57 | ||
1705 | KanKi (1687) | +2:46:06 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:40:23 | ||
1706 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +2:46:08 | Martti Mäki | 2:36:22 | ||
1707 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +2:46:08 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:39:09 | ||
1708 | Salon Viesti (953) | +2:46:18 | Kari Vigelius | 2:21:18 | ||
1709 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +2:48:04 | Kullervo Torikka | 2:15:43 | ||
1710 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +2:49:02 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:21:17 | ||
1711 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +2:49:06 | Panu Pesonen | 3:12:06 | ||
1712 | London Lords (1735) | +2:49:06 | David Rosen | 2:59:25 | ||
1713 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +2:49:12 | Markku Reiman | 2:48:47 | ||
1714 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +2:49:21 | Janne Markkanen | 2:54:38 | ||
1715 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +2:49:33 | Hannu Peni | 2:53:05 | ||
1716 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +2:49:34 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:45:02 | ||
1717 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +2:49:43 | Asta Järvinen | 2:40:32 | ||
1718 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +2:49:54 | Pekka Kerkola | 2:01:04 | ||
1719 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +2:49:56 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:39:55 | ||
1720 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +2:50:18 | Unto Tanttu | 2:36:12 | ||
1721 | Rinnerähmät (1872) | +2:50:46 | Ulla Lahtinen | 2:03:18 | ||
1722 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +2:50:55 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:54:43 | ||
1723 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +2:54:23 | Manuel Teixeira | 3:01:27 | ||
1724 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +2:54:24 | Marko Hänninen | 1:59:08 | ||
1725 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +2:54:39 | Pekka Pietilä | 2:33:13 | ||
1726 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +2:55:04 | Terhi Huovinen | 2:14:26 | ||
1727 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +2:55:59 | Ravattinen Santeri | 2:50:57 | ||
1728 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +2:56:15 | Pietinalho Jussi | 2:34:41 | ||
1729 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +2:56:44 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:09:54 | ||
1730 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +2:57:32 | Maria Vesala | 2:27:46 | ||
1731 | Järeä (1087) | +2:57:38 | Janek Viman | 2:29:33 | ||
1732 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +2:59:01 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:28:28 | ||
1733 | Montun Uho (1853) | +2:59:12 | Oula Korja | 2:02:54 | ||
1734 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +2:59:20 | Jukka Niskala | 3:11:11 | ||
1735 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +2:59:43 | Kari Lottonen | 2:11:28 | ||
1736 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +2:59:44 | Pekka Jalonen | 2:17:34 | ||
1737 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +2:59:46 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:58:02 | ||
1738 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +3:00:38 | Terhi Chakhovich | 3:04:56 | ||
1739 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +3:00:42 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:53:26 | ||
1740 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265) | +3:01:20 | Tuomas Paunonen | 2:52:12 | ||
1741 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +3:01:27 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:46:50 | ||
1742 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +3:01:31 | Jarmo Annala | 2:31:07 | ||
1743 | OK-SYD (1364) | +3:01:50 | Peter Pallesen | 2:26:13 | ||
1744 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +3:02:51 | Samuli Gylen | 2:02:48 | ||
1745 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +3:03:45 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:55:34 | ||
1746 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +3:03:56 | Juha Juhola | 2:41:47 | ||
1747 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +3:04:48 | Osmo Saari | 2:37:27 | ||
1748 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +3:06:31 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 1:52:56 | ||
1749 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +3:06:55 | Niina Reponen | 2:36:32 | ||
1750 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +3:07:20 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:40:07 | ||
1751 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +3:07:26 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:38:20 | ||
1752 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +3:09:05 | Jyrki Laine | 2:33:48 | ||
1753 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +3:09:27 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:47:36 | ||
1754 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +3:09:31 | Jukka Katajisto | 2:39:12 | ||
1755 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +3:10:03 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:56:28 | ||
1756 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +3:10:49 | Tuomas Kaijala | 2:03:41 | ||
1757 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +3:11:07 | Stefan Salonen | 2:05:38 | ||
1758 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +3:11:17 | Risto-Matti Jokela | 2:20:31 | ||
1759 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +3:11:41 | Jouni Kekoni | 2:00:58 | ||
1760 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +3:11:58 | Tim Wikström | 3:02:21 | ||
1761 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +3:12:26 | Esa Ojapalo | 3:19:11 | ||
1762 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +3:13:08 | Jarkko Kostiainen | 2:34:09 | ||
1763 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +3:13:22 | Jouni Rautasalo | 2:24:42 | ||
1764 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +3:15:41 | Juha Sajomaa | 3:57:33 | ||
1765 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +3:15:49 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 1:48:02 | ||
1766 | Vertex (1617) | +3:16:30 | Jarmo Toivonen | 3:09:43 | ||
1767 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +3:18:11 | Vesa Närkki | 2:04:22 | ||
1768 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +3:18:24 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 2:47:35 | ||
1769 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +3:19:04 | Jarkko Tuomi | 2:05:09 | ||
1770 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +3:19:29 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:03:48 | ||
1771 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +3:19:49 | J-J Cote | 2:27:16 | ||
1772 | HALTON (1590) | +3:19:52 | Mikko Kietäväinen | 2:14:36 | ||
1773 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +3:20:16 | Juha Rämälä | 2:39:16 | ||
1774 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +3:21:12 | Suunnistelijat 2 | 2:30:29 | ||
1775 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +3:23:17 | Lassi Köppä | 2:32:38 | ||
1776 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +3:23:52 | Lauri Tommola | 2:09:44 | ||
1777 | Koskitukki (1807) | +3:23:57 | Sami Paakkunainen | 3:19:14 | ||
1778 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +3:24:10 | Osmo Aho | 2:43:15 | ||
1779 | Team Supponen (1289) | +3:24:12 | Matti Supponen | 3:05:21 | ||
1780 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +3:24:43 | Talasmaa Timo | 2:15:27 | ||
1781 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +3:25:06 | Teemu Ylönen | 2:33:45 | ||
1782 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +3:26:12 | Henna Reponen | 2:36:23 | ||
1783 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +3:27:31 | Tapani Kauppi | 2:35:52 | ||
1784 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +3:31:22 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:35:58 | ||
1785 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +3:31:38 | Reino Korpelainen | 3:25:30 | ||
1786 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +3:33:42 | Ville Karvonen | 3:06:44 | ||
1787 | TreSeven (1645) | +3:37:16 | Laura Reuna | 3:34:42 | ||
1788 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1207) | +3:38:04 | Antti Alho | 2:48:13 | ||
1789 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +3:39:35 | Ilkka Väänänen | 1:52:56 | ||
1790 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +3:39:40 | Esa Ukkola | 3:01:35 | ||
1791 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +3:42:10 | Markku Lainevirta | 3:11:39 | ||
1792 | Privanet (1799) | +3:44:31 | A K | 3:13:48 | ||
1793 | Basware (1348) | +3:44:59 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:39:39 | ||
1794 | OK77 5 (1052) | +3:51:08 | Roope Summanen | 2:25:27 | ||
1795 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +3:55:19 | Juha Pietiläinen | 2:44:33 | ||
1796 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +3:55:37 | Lauri Kangasmaa | 2:30:16 | ||
1797 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +3:58:38 | Juho Peltola | 3:28:22 | ||
1798 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +3:59:29 | Lassi Lähteenmäki | 3:11:03 | ||
1799 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +4:02:19 | Janne Järvenpää | 2:39:09 | ||
1800 | Hintsanen (1841) | +4:10:00 | Kauko Hintsanen | 3:38:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |