Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:22:57 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:10:10 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +2:40 | Anton Johansson | 1:11:21 | ||
3 | OK Linne (11) | +2:47 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:09:34 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:21 | Anders Nordberg | 1:09:59 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +3:23 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 1:11:42 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:25 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:11:45 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:28 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:10:17 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +4:27 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 1:13:10 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +4:32 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 1:12:50 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +5:16 | Einari Heinaro | 1:13:37 | ||
11 | OK Ravinen (10) | +5:43 | Gustav Bergman | 1:07:56 | ||
12 | Koovee (2) | +5:46 | Lauri Sild | 1:14:07 | ||
13 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +8:58 | Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer | 1:13:12 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +9:40 | Olle Kalered | 1:16:36 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +10:42 | Leonid Novikov | 1:13:27 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +11:09 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:18:00 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (19) | +11:14 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:17:53 | ||
18 | OK Kolmården (111) | +11:14 | Ville Johansson | 1:13:30 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +11:17 | Jens Rönnols | 1:19:29 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:24 | Fredric Portin | 1:12:30 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:29 | Einar Melsom | 1:16:22 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +13:33 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:18:27 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (25) | +13:35 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:22:17 | ||
24 | IGTISA (34) | +13:36 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:15:58 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +13:40 | Lukas Liland | 1:17:50 | ||
26 | MS Parma (16) | +13:43 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:18:33 | ||
27 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:46 | Viktor Larsson | 1:16:51 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:53 | Erik Rost | 1:18:22 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +13:59 | Sven Hellmüller | 1:22:11 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:07 | Johan Runesson | 1:14:16 | ||
31 | OK Trian (27) | +14:08 | Topi Penttinen | 1:16:35 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +14:09 | Antti Saikko | 1:16:26 | ||
33 | Freidig SPK (113) | +14:10 | Albin Lillieström | 1:21:05 | ||
34 | Lynx (40) | +15:10 | Antti Parjanne | 1:17:50 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +15:11 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:13:45 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +15:52 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:15:12 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +15:58 | Per Harald Löfgren Johansen | 1:21:02 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (59) | +15:59 | Simon Imark | 1:20:49 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +16:03 | Mikko Siren | 1:16:03 | ||
40 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +18:21 | Johan Lindberg | 1:21:32 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +18:29 | Emil Andersson | 1:22:37 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (45) | +18:31 | Jere Ahonen | 1:18:03 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +18:41 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:18:52 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +18:41 | Ola Martner | 1:13:56 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (30) | +18:48 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:22:39 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +19:00 | Arvid Våg | 1:25:49 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:03 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 1:18:15 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:05 | Samu Heiska | 1:18:42 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +19:12 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:18:59 | ||
50 | Frol IL (9) | +19:15 | Paul Sirum | 1:21:30 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +19:38 | Touko Seppä | 1:18:06 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:39 | Oskar Andren | 1:19:19 | ||
53 | Hestra IF (78) | +20:43 | Johan Törnroth | 1:18:20 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +20:50 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:20:50 | ||
55 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +20:58 | Elias Bäcklund Ekvall | 1:17:24 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (71) | +20:59 | Vladislav Kiselev | 1:27:29 | ||
57 | OLV Baselland (35) | +21:00 | Noah Zbinden | 1:27:26 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +21:29 | Andreas Jansson | 1:24:41 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +21:29 | Heino Ollin | 1:21:26 | ||
60 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +22:11 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:22:02 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +22:39 | Jonas Merz | 1:19:08 | ||
62 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +23:29 | Chamuel Zbinden | 1:22:02 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +23:32 | Konsta Puranen | 1:25:50 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +24:18 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:28:38 | ||
65 | The Swans (1580) | +24:31 | Fredrik Swan Löwegren | 1:23:10 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +24:32 | Esa Huttunen | 1:24:36 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +24:33 | Timo Möhönen | 1:23:41 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +24:37 | Mats Troeng | 1:20:37 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +24:46 | Håvard Irgens | 1:23:57 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +28:31 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:20:29 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +28:43 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 1:27:56 | ||
72 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:14 | Florian Schneider | 1:15:00 | ||
73 | OK Södertörn (69) | +29:25 | Willam J Gardner | 1:29:06 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +29:26 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:25:25 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (127) | +30:00 | Sergei Gorlanov | 1:31:40 | ||
76 | OK Kåre (74) | +30:06 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 1:21:49 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +30:08 | Mathias Peter | 1:18:40 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +30:13 | Mats Dahlén | 1:29:09 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +30:45 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:29:59 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (66) | +31:38 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:30:19 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (148) | +32:23 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:24:15 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +32:28 | Björn Hellrup | 1:24:33 | ||
83 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +33:04 | Emil Folino | 1:32:59 | ||
84 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +34:22 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:23:16 | ||
85 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +34:24 | Andrey Lamov | 1:22:29 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +34:32 | Rihards Krumins | 1:27:01 | ||
87 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +34:58 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:30:41 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +35:10 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:33:57 | ||
89 | VERSME (419) | +35:14 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:27:18 | ||
90 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +35:17 | Iurii Agafontsev | 1:27:26 | ||
91 | Resultat AB (371) | +35:20 | Anders Hedman | 1:30:47 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +35:33 | Jere Kommio | 1:25:09 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +35:36 | Iisak Helander | 1:25:29 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (91) | +35:38 | Daniel Roos | 1:27:23 | ||
95 | OK Ogre (143) | +35:50 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:28:36 | ||
96 | Snättringe SK (133) | +36:04 | Flavio Poltera | 1:29:54 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (102) | +36:09 | Erik Martinsson | 1:24:12 | ||
98 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +36:10 | Love Berzell | 1:27:21 | ||
99 | IF Femman (75) | +36:15 | Christian Kronberg | 1:18:16 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +36:28 | Anton Nilsson | 1:24:57 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +37:12 | Janne Kuningas | 1:30:17 | ||
102 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +37:23 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:32:31 | ||
103 | OK Raseborg (142) | +37:31 | Daniel Forsell | 1:34:33 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna (136) | +37:33 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:32:47 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +37:54 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:24:47 | ||
106 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +38:00 | Tomi Mattila | 1:26:18 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:01 | Aapo Summanen | 1:35:30 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +38:16 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:26:53 | ||
109 | Gävle OK (166) | +38:18 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:37:54 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +38:20 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:23:54 | ||
111 | Heming Orientering (147) | +38:27 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:20:20 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +39:00 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:20:49 | ||
113 | EUOC (1879) | +39:04 | Thomas Wilson | 1:24:19 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (93) | +39:07 | Hans Persson | 1:38:23 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +39:43 | Erik Björklund | 1:33:27 | ||
116 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +40:01 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:39:59 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +40:21 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:28:19 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (107) | +41:29 | Kari Kallio | 1:31:12 | ||
119 | Kils OK (1124) | +41:39 | Jan Olm | 1:32:09 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +41:42 | Ilari Haltia | 1:40:44 | ||
121 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +41:44 | Simon Lundin | 1:27:09 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +41:47 | Ville Kokkila | 1:37:09 | ||
123 | OK Roslagen (207) | +41:49 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:27:08 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +41:53 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:30:13 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +42:06 | Sampo Hyppölä | 1:38:46 | ||
126 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +42:07 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:31:41 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +42:18 | Jussi Simula | 1:28:16 | ||
128 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +42:52 | Erik Thorsson | 1:44:34 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +43:25 | Anton Novichenko | 1:25:22 | ||
130 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +43:28 | Antti Vainio | 1:31:30 | ||
131 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +43:33 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:33:31 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +43:37 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 1:31:11 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (95) | +43:39 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:26:54 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut (131) | +43:46 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:33:37 | ||
135 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +43:58 | Pietari Sorri | 1:39:19 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (169) | +44:18 | Rainer Kujala | 1:30:18 | ||
137 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +44:24 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 1:35:37 | ||
138 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +44:55 | Didrik Hall | 1:28:02 | ||
139 | OK Saldus (153) | +44:59 | Guntars Mankus | 1:41:34 | ||
140 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +45:55 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:37:23 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +46:16 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:35:23 | ||
142 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +46:27 | Rasmus Wickbom | 1:29:36 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +46:28 | Rikard Claesson | 1:27:44 | ||
144 | SK100 (602) | +46:42 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:22:53 | ||
145 | Azuolas (116) | +46:44 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:35:06 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:50 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:28:46 | ||
147 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:54 | Ainars Drozds | 1:30:40 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +47:00 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:35:26 | ||
149 | Arboro OK (1292) | +47:02 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:32:19 | ||
150 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +47:14 | Gustav Boquist | 1:39:08 | ||
151 | Varegg IL (188) | +49:03 | Oskar Röen | 1:32:50 | ||
152 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +49:08 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:47:33 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +49:14 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:34:35 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (189) | +49:23 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:33:28 | ||
155 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +49:25 | Elmeri Toivanen | 1:35:47 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +49:31 | Eero Koski | 1:37:14 | ||
157 | SK Uusi (174) | +49:34 | Markus Airila | 1:31:25 | ||
158 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +49:52 | Lasse Kautto | 1:31:55 | ||
159 | Catalonia Team (164) | +50:09 | Eloi Marti | 1:51:56 | ||
160 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +50:15 | Arvid Linder | 1:35:46 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +50:22 | Teemu Rantala | 1:32:20 | ||
162 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +50:54 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 1:27:34 | ||
163 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +50:56 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:42:52 | ||
164 | IF Hagen (1342) | +50:57 | Daniel Bogren | 1:33:01 | ||
165 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +50:58 | Per Holm | 1:27:41 | ||
166 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +51:00 | Emil Sevelius | 1:27:33 | ||
167 | IF Brahe (178) | +51:02 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:29:42 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +51:03 | Olle Josarp | 1:37:50 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +51:06 | Antti Iivari | 1:29:52 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +51:13 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:24:34 | ||
171 | OK77 2 (235) | +51:17 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:32:43 | ||
172 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +51:18 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:38:51 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (249) | +51:21 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:31:38 | ||
174 | Byåsen IL (158) | +51:22 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:36:01 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +51:25 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:32:48 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +51:29 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:44:08 | ||
177 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +51:35 | Mathias Nipen | 1:39:47 | ||
178 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +51:41 | Juha Martikainen | 1:37:10 | ||
179 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +52:00 | Hannes Svahn | 1:33:52 | ||
180 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +52:19 | Eirik Höst Fossgard | 1:40:50 | ||
181 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +53:12 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:28:55 | ||
182 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +53:23 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | 1:34:19 | ||
183 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +53:24 | Marko Suuronen | 1:28:48 | ||
184 | Koovee 4 (159) | +53:27 | Väinö Johansson | 1:31:49 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +53:32 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:34:50 | ||
186 | Långhundra IF (76) | +54:12 | Anton Sundgren | 1:35:58 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (222) | +54:25 | Brent Godman | 1:34:18 | ||
188 | Trollelg (92) | +55:06 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:28:18 | ||
189 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +55:11 | Arvid Claesson | 1:36:09 | ||
190 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +55:20 | Marko Rautanen | 1:36:59 | ||
191 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +55:21 | Elias Lehto | 1:35:29 | ||
192 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +55:32 | Giia Tupuriia | 1:33:50 | ||
193 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +55:32 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:43:47 | ||
194 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +55:33 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:46:41 | ||
195 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +56:03 | Nordbröden | 1:29:29 | ||
196 | Ultra (571) | +56:47 | Iuuri Jazykov | 1:36:44 | ||
197 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +56:54 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:33:13 | ||
198 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +56:55 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:32:29 | ||
199 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +56:56 | Jonas Kjäll | 1:33:24 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (233) | +57:00 | Gustav Näsman | 1:42:37 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |