jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1301FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+3:01:59Arto Salminen2:17:44
    1302FINMaasillat (982)+3:02:08Timo Maasilta2:21:09
    1303DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+3:03:00Brian Kunding2:27:26
    1304FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+3:03:33Pekka Jrvenp2:26:50
    1305FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+3:03:35Juho Toivola2:10:37
    1306FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+3:03:36Nils Iso-Markku2:32:38
    1307FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:03:36Tuomo Pihlainen2:18:34
    1308FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+3:03:47Gion Schindler2:26:55
    1309FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+3:03:47Roihuvuo Mikko2:16:56
    1310FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+3:04:00Pekka Perki2:27:12
    1311FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+3:04:01Ilkka Voutilainen2:23:34
    1312FINSweco (737)+3:04:02Jenni Vapaaoksa2:18:39
    1313FINTeam Tommila (835)+3:04:03Lasse Tommila2:14:42
    1314FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+3:04:04Juha Leinonen2:33:08
    1315FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+3:04:05Asko Inkinen3:05:32
    1316FINPYVMM (977)+3:04:09Jukka Nurmi2:20:07
    1317FINNavi 9 (1013)+3:04:14Janne Seppnen3:05:58
    1318FINVuorenveikot (467)+3:04:15Paulus Vyrynen2:31:44
    1319FINVictorious Secret (550)+3:04:20Kristiina Vaano2:20:50
    1320FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+3:04:24Lassi Markkula2:30:14
    1321FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+3:04:45Anton Nolvi2:19:07
    1322DENStronger Together (1108)+3:04:59Hannu Hautalahti2:20:43
    1323FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:05:06Jukka Suojanen2:48:39
    1324FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+3:05:11Timo Krn2:50:39
    1325FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:05:12Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:29:41
    1326FINSitowise (1614)+3:05:23Jussi Nyknen2:49:12
    1327FINLkintvarikko (1569)+3:05:34Jouko Lepist2:36:19
    1328FINTieto (1168)+3:05:38Teemu Hmlinen2:30:13
    1329FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:05:39Juhani Rberg2:28:51
    1330FINME Pummit (1204)+3:05:40Pkkil Jukka2:23:39
    1331FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:05:47Aake Partio2:19:16
    1332FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:06:28Mikko Marttinen2:11:40
    1333FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:06:29Oskar Paakkarinen2:14:05
    1334FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+3:06:32Jukka Koskiniemi2:21:10
    1335FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+3:06:32Tuomo Hippi2:22:24
    1336FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+3:06:36Tommi Nietosjrvi2:08:23
    1337FINFirstbeat (585)+3:06:42Mikke Salminen2:19:33
    1338FINPllikt (1821)+3:06:52Ville Varjoranta2:25:00
    1339FINTeam Maha (1875)+3:07:46Mikko Seppl2:25:58
    1340FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:07:55Tero Rnnemaa2:41:44
    1341FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+3:08:02Lasse Sarparanta2:42:02
    1342FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:08:16Jouko Turunen2:09:04
    1343FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:08:16Matias Pousi2:09:43
    1344FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:08:18Kari Virtanen2:21:29
    1345FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:08:19TERO TIITU2:14:50
    1346FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:08:21Jari Ansamaa2:06:49
    1347FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:08:55Tero Jussinmki2:46:25
    1348FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:09:06Anniina Heikkinen2:28:53
    1349FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:09:10Jenni Hirvel2:37:52
    1350FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+3:09:11Tuomas Ilomki2:31:45
    1351FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+3:09:13Niilo Ruotsalainen2:33:50
    1352FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:10:39Olli Mkel3:12:16
    1353FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:10:47Pekka Lsnen3:05:05
    1354FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:11:03Jorma Mhnen2:18:24
    1355FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:11:08Teuvo Formisto2:24:31
    1356FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:11:32Jani Kangas2:17:40
    1357FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:11:33Jani Tuovinen1:57:58
    1358FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:11:37Simo Vrt2:33:40
    1359FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:11:39Teemu Toivonen1:54:57
    1360FINWIO Team (1324)+3:11:41Jari Vlimaa2:11:12
    1361FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:11:42Ari Alho2:32:39
    1362FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:11:47Petri Koivula2:16:15
    1363FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:12:45Juha Lappalainen2:30:39
    1364FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:12:49Jan Paldan2:39:27
    1365FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:12:50Sipil Harri2:35:17
    1366FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:12:52Aarni Nagy2:38:12
    1367FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+3:12:56Mika Salo2:45:44
    1368FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:13:08Tero Korpi2:28:26
    1369FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:13:11Janne Hmlinen2:39:14
    1370FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+3:13:13Mika Saarinen2:38:25
    1371FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:13:21Pasi Isokallio2:27:45
    1372FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:13:22Patrik Forsman2:18:20
    1373FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:14:06Tanja Etu-Huitti2:13:14
    1374FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:14:22Leonid Chechurin2:47:33
    1375FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:14:42Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta3:03:37
    1376FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:14:44Antti Kivikangas2:27:46
    1377FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:14:47Iisakki Anttila2:41:05
    1378FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:15:12Lasse Kanerva2:28:40
    1379FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:15:17Mikko Simola2:21:36
    1380FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:15:31Reijo Lahtinen2:45:12
    1381FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:15:35Kimmo Pahkala2:34:20
    1382FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:15:37Kalle Suontausta2:32:23
    1383FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:15:45Ilpo Haatainen2:41:54
    1384FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:16:13Veijo Salmi2:06:40
    1385FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:16:58Heikki Kiili2:11:10
    1386FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:17:09Pauli Kaikkonen1:53:52
    1387FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:17:27Olavi Lakanen2:22:16
    1388FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:17:31Marko Mahkonen2:32:32
    1389FINDatactica (824)+3:17:33Anssi Klapuri2:22:12
    1390FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+3:17:44Jukka Huttunen2:00:16
    1391FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:17:50Marko Korhonen2:00:36
    1392FINDroit (1017)+3:17:52Matti Srkel2:24:01
    1393FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:17:55Ville Jskelinen2:34:29
    1394FINTsmmts (1260)+3:17:57Tuomas Naakka2:06:37
    1395FINESOn seniorit (1594)+3:17:59Jaakko Tuunanen2:12:06
    1396FINCADS Team (1784)+3:18:04Tommi Piispa2:31:04
    1397SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+3:18:07Tommy Hautorp3:36:09
    1398FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+3:18:09Kimmo Kantonen2:12:43
    1399FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:18:14Kimmo Tikka2:38:34
    1400FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:18:14Hannu Syrjnen2:29:54
    1401FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:18:16Ville Sde2:37:23
    1402FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:18:17Risto Kiiskinen2:57:36
    1403FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:18:19Esa Nuora2:28:21
    1404FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:19:13Jouni Korhonen2:24:21
    1405FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:19:21Kimmo Tielinen2:41:12
    1406FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:19:28Aki Lintumki2:32:27
    1407FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:19:30Ville Pekkinen2:13:33
    1408FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+3:20:15Kimmo Holappa2:22:06
    1409FINLauttapartio (1199)+3:20:17Lauri Laatu2:06:22
    1410FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+3:20:28Tuomo Kuosmanen2:16:43
    1411FINHaikkiheikit (944)+3:20:52Julius Karjalainen2:50:28
    1412FINLostBoys (1123)+3:21:09Markus Roni3:05:45
    1413FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+3:21:11Jari Vuorijrvi2:46:36
    1414FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+3:21:21Harri Vlimki2:37:15
    1415FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+3:21:25Juha Ruusu2:07:05
    1416FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+3:21:27Kari Mamia2:39:55
    1417FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+3:22:21Jukka Kivioja2:23:22
    1418FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+3:22:26Janne Pakkanen3:04:52
    1419FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+3:22:36Mikko Paunu2:19:42
    1420FINOK Trian 9 (583)+3:22:39Mika Vilen2:43:18
    1421FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+3:23:08Jaakko Havola3:02:16
    1422FINTeam Laardi (1630)+3:23:13Sampo Haavasoja2:33:02
    1423FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+3:23:13Jarmo Launonen2:01:38
    1424FINVesikmmenet (1546)+3:23:18Susanne Frondelius2:44:45
    1425FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+3:23:34Jorma Mkiranta2:53:48
    1426FINOK Computer (1627)+3:23:34Tuomas Hassi2:43:20
    1427FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+3:23:38Virpi Komulainen2:21:43
    1428FINMattersoft (1167)+3:23:48Raine Rimpil2:21:51
    1429FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+3:24:04Otto Hannunen1:54:42
    1430FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+3:24:15Tuomo Puustinen2:45:02
    1431FININUS (1231)+3:24:46Mihail Kuokkanen2:58:39
    1432GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+3:25:06Erinna Foley-Fisher2:32:00
    1433FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+3:25:18Esko Kirssi2:48:47
    1434FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+3:25:31Esa Tuokko2:06:24
    1435FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+3:25:46Jesse Kruus2:29:54
    1436FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+3:25:50Aleksi Etholen2:29:24
    1437FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+3:25:51Teemu Heinola2:10:23
    1438IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+3:26:14E-CHIP! 32:03:20
    1439FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+3:26:38Keijo Kiviluoma2:42:00
    1440FINOP (874)+3:26:42Teemu Mutanen2:13:12
    1441FINNavi 7 (1383)+3:27:38Juha Riepponen2:46:17
    1442FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+3:27:50Kimmo Mki2:14:03
    1443FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+3:27:57Niilo Sevon2:32:52
    1444FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+3:28:02Pekka Viikari2:08:14
    1445FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:28:07Fredrik Backman2:43:00
    1446FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+3:28:44Katharina Kujala2:48:13
    1447FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+3:29:07Peltola Kalle2:45:40
    1448FINNabla (951)+3:30:39Markku Rissanen2:25:28
    1449FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+3:30:40Jaakko Lehtonen2:55:34
    1450FINJutopia (1562)+3:33:18Janne Jutila2:37:22
    1451FINOYS Vapari (789)+3:33:23Pasi Kemppainen2:36:43
    1452FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+3:33:48Hannes Luiro2:05:11
    1453FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+3:34:18Jorma Mrsky2:22:14
    1454FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+3:34:28Pekka Holopainen2:50:10
    1455FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+3:34:38Juuso Joona2:53:18
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+3:35:26Kimmo Joutsi2:34:31
    1457FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+3:35:29Marko Juhala2:39:05
    1458FINRasti-UHO (1307)+3:35:39Eetu Kielo2:34:29
    1459FINOK EMitVit (908)+3:35:58Hanna Salmi3:08:19
    1460FINHal Bro (920)+3:36:13Jaani Nurisalo2:47:25
    1461FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+3:36:42Daniel Teittinen2:21:15
    1462FINSalon Viesti (953)+3:37:50Ari Peltola1:53:33
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+3:38:51Matti Miinala2:17:01
    1464FINNavi 5 (788)+3:38:53Tapani Penttinen2:13:20
    1465FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+3:39:29Sami Niskanen2:42:42
    1466FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+3:39:45Jussi Kettunen2:58:50
    1467FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+3:39:57Vin Katajisto3:04:24
    1468FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+3:39:59Timo Hongisto2:32:26
    1469FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+3:40:18Joona Penttil2:54:24
    1470FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+3:40:31Mika Penttil2:45:34
    1471FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+3:40:32Rosa Leinonen2:33:59
    1472FINESE Tiimi (1113)+3:40:40Kimmo Ristolainen3:14:43
    1473FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+3:40:46Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:55:32
    1474FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+3:40:52Hannu Whrn3:03:31
    1475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+3:40:59Jari Rajamki3:42:47
    1476FINHumanitas-seura (879)+3:41:09Keijo Viilo1:56:45
    1477FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+3:41:18Joonas Kuisma2:10:45
    1478FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+3:41:27Nina Kohonen2:39:24
    1479FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+3:41:33Ilkka Kalevi2:22:02
    1480FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+3:41:36Sauli Lehtinen2:40:01
    1481FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+3:41:52Jaakko Korpikoski2:53:31
    1482FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+3:41:54Joni Yrjl3:03:53
    1483FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+3:41:57Antti Peltola2:36:10
    1484FINeLadies 2 (851)+3:42:23Hanna Kahanp2:44:12
    1485FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+3:42:27Tuomas Valmari2:47:17
    1486SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+3:42:30Staffan Bengtsson2:21:30
    1487FINPttk (1186)+3:42:37Jani Lemmetyinen2:23:58
    1488FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+3:42:52Mikko Nousiainen2:27:29
    1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+3:42:59Jouni Teppo2:54:49
    1490FINRuutiukot (1714)+3:42:59Teemu Nyknen2:52:12
    1491FINTeam Keisanen (898)+3:43:08Olli Keisanen3:03:22
    1492FINCH-Polymers (1623)+3:43:13Joel Kykk3:04:37
    1493FINArk United 2 (1696)+3:43:18Pekko Sangi2:45:34
    1494FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+3:43:22Paavo Sillanp2:46:34
    1495FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+3:43:29Jarmo Salonen2:35:08
    1496FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+3:43:35Marko Pynnnen2:48:24
    1497FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+3:43:42Jarkko Tiihonen2:00:13
    1498FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+3:43:49Tuukka Virrasoja2:58:16
    1499FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+3:43:50Hakulinen Jarno3:03:13
    1500FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+3:44:03Kaisu Varis2:54:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >