< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:29:58 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:41:59 | ||
402 | GNEIST (360) | +1:30:01 | Arne Knudsen | 1:48:59 | ||
403 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:30:14 | Julius Maylett | 1:43:03 | ||
404 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:30:21 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:49:58 | ||
405 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:30:51 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:49:38 | ||
406 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:30:52 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:35:10 | ||
407 | Socca (1833) | +1:30:54 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:35:04 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:31:08 | Jussi Taussi | 1:53:31 | ||
409 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:31:12 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:48:21 | ||
410 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:31:16 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:36:03 | ||
411 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:31:16 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:42:39 | ||
412 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:31:20 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:34:15 | ||
413 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:31:30 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:54:44 | ||
414 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:31:32 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:32:18 | ||
415 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:31:35 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:44:49 | ||
416 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:32:02 | Harri Räisänen | 1:43:15 | ||
417 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:32:02 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:41:51 | ||
418 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:32:04 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:44:59 | ||
419 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:32:07 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:45:27 | ||
420 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:32:13 | Kalle Laine | 1:37:15 | ||
421 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:32:28 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:57:51 | ||
422 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:32:32 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:52:21 | ||
423 | Aluksne (926) | +1:32:35 | Janis Umurs | 1:46:34 | ||
424 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:32:36 | Stefan Graad | 2:06:13 | ||
425 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:32:36 | Vitalik Tetikov | 2:11:12 | ||
426 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:32:42 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:50:10 | ||
427 | Enga (227) | +1:32:43 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:48:51 | ||
428 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:32:47 | Andreas Edlund | 1:44:25 | ||
429 | Puujalad (389) | +1:32:51 | Zahkna Marek | 1:55:44 | ||
430 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:32:58 | Mika Nurmo | 1:51:32 | ||
431 | OK Arona (261) | +1:33:02 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:34:17 | ||
432 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:33:02 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:45:40 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:33:05 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:48:16 | ||
434 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:33:06 | Jussi Aumo | 1:39:51 | ||
435 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:33:09 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 2:00:51 | ||
436 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:33:16 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:52:51 | ||
437 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:33:28 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:52:00 | ||
438 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:33:46 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:49:34 | ||
439 | Takas OK (350) | +1:33:46 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:52:05 | ||
440 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:33:53 | Robert Amper | 1:56:26 | ||
441 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:34:02 | Linus Hansen | 1:52:33 | ||
442 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:34:29 | Ari Ahonen | 1:50:54 | ||
443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:34:33 | Mika Rantala | 1:50:18 | ||
444 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:35:06 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:46:16 | ||
445 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:35:10 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:31:51 | ||
446 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:35:12 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:53:37 | ||
447 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:35:12 | Anders Axelsson | 1:40:10 | ||
448 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:35:17 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:46:14 | ||
449 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:35:19 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:44:42 | ||
450 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:35:19 | Ove Haldin | 1:33:25 | ||
451 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:35:28 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:40:53 | ||
452 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:35:38 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:54:35 | ||
453 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:35:41 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:43:54 | ||
454 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:35:44 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:43:02 | ||
455 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:35:52 | Erik Hansson | 1:48:22 | ||
456 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:35:59 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:49:03 | ||
457 | Petolintu (338) | +1:36:06 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:52:13 | ||
458 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:36:08 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 2:04:09 | ||
459 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:36:12 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:45:42 | ||
460 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:36:12 | Anders Skjeset | 1:48:33 | ||
461 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:36:18 | Antti Muilu | 2:06:04 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:36:24 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:37:41 | ||
463 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:36:25 | Danilo Piht | 1:40:39 | ||
464 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:36:33 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:50:44 | ||
465 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:36:37 | Vesa Etula | 1:59:40 | ||
466 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:36:40 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:38:36 | ||
467 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:36:40 | Markus Ronkainen | 2:14:02 | ||
468 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:36:43 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:44:23 | ||
469 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:36:43 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 2:06:41 | ||
470 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:36:45 | Osmo Juola | 2:01:05 | ||
471 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:36:47 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:44:54 | ||
472 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:36:55 | Thor Mella | 1:43:42 | ||
473 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:36:57 | Harald Kalager | 1:36:34 | ||
474 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:37:03 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 2:00:49 | ||
475 | Surikati (479) | +1:37:12 | Oskars Seilis | 1:42:03 | ||
476 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:37:24 | Ville Pietilä | 1:43:40 | ||
477 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:37:37 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:49:38 | ||
478 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:37:45 | Juha Korhonen | 1:48:34 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:37:50 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:47:07 | ||
480 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:37:52 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:47:24 | ||
481 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:37:54 | Henrik Boström | 1:50:33 | ||
482 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:37:54 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:51:59 | ||
483 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:37:55 | Olli Laitala | 2:04:16 | ||
484 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:37:59 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:57:43 | ||
485 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:38:21 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:54:45 | ||
486 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:38:33 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:57:27 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:38:43 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:46:28 | ||
488 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:38:46 | Jani Nurminen | 1:46:42 | ||
489 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:38:49 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:51:23 | ||
490 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:38:58 | Tomi Vuorinen | 2:03:27 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:39:35 | Mikko Lepo | 1:44:35 | ||
492 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:39:44 | Heikki Siivari | 1:38:32 | ||
493 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:39:47 | Emil Jonsell | 1:51:29 | ||
494 | Iisu (633) | +1:39:48 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:41:25 | ||
495 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:40:11 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:47:04 | ||
496 | Herraseura (601) | +1:40:12 | Pekka Jokela | 1:44:58 | ||
497 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:40:14 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 2:07:34 | ||
498 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:40:17 | Tony Ahti | 1:58:55 | ||
499 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:40:32 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:49:03 | ||
500 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:40:35 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:45:07 | ||
501 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:40:37 | Sergei Tiulenev | 1:42:19 | ||
502 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:40:39 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:45:35 | ||
503 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:40:40 | Sami Hakala | 1:47:20 | ||
504 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:40:42 | Helge Stubberud | 2:09:06 | ||
505 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:40:43 | Jonas Hjert | 1:41:01 | ||
506 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:40:48 | Kimmo Niska | 1:50:00 | ||
507 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:40:48 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:37:05 | ||
508 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:40:52 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:54:10 | ||
509 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:40:59 | Peetu Ahokas | 2:12:08 | ||
510 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:41:03 | Andris Lapins | 1:59:39 | ||
511 | Nostars (301) | +1:41:16 | Mika Valkonen | 1:54:48 | ||
512 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:41:21 | Paavo Simola | 2:20:10 | ||
513 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:41:57 | Heikki vallbacka | 1:53:45 | ||
514 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:42:26 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:42:49 | ||
515 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:42:32 | Juho Leinonen | 1:49:53 | ||
516 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:42:38 | Mika Tasa | 1:47:06 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:42:42 | Marko Miettinen | 1:47:39 | ||
518 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:42:55 | Timo Kauppila | 2:02:28 | ||
519 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:42:58 | Eero Thiz | 1:54:20 | ||
520 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:43:04 | Aatu Hautala | 2:01:34 | ||
521 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:43:06 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:47:32 | ||
522 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:43:06 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:43:11 | ||
523 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:43:32 | Antti Puro | 1:53:32 | ||
524 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:43:33 | Andreas Haaland | 1:52:49 | ||
525 | MADROG (425) | +1:43:52 | Kallio Jukka | 1:52:27 | ||
526 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:44:01 | Per Damberg | 1:57:48 | ||
527 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:44:01 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:50:48 | ||
528 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:44:07 | Kai Kamila | 2:00:47 | ||
529 | Ark United (1046) | +1:44:09 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:53:49 | ||
530 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:44:34 | Kari Hytönen | 1:59:44 | ||
531 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:44:35 | Amanda Berggren | 1:56:14 | ||
532 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:44:59 | Joonas Savola | 1:53:22 | ||
533 | Konserni (820) | +1:45:01 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:12:38 | ||
534 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:45:08 | Timo Autto | 2:24:14 | ||
535 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:45:10 | Daniel Backman | 1:49:18 | ||
536 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:45:12 | Tom Asklöf | 1:43:12 | ||
537 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:45:14 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 2:01:48 | ||
538 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:45:42 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:47:11 | ||
539 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:45:45 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:54:55 | ||
540 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:45:47 | Saku Laine | 1:50:46 | ||
541 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:46:00 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:47:30 | ||
542 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +1:46:06 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:55:32 | ||
543 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:46:08 | Micke Palmberg | 1:43:19 | ||
544 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:46:14 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:51:51 | ||
545 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:46:16 | Petter Löe | 2:02:18 | ||
546 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:46:18 | Andis Reskis | 1:57:17 | ||
547 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:47:11 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 2:06:49 | ||
548 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:47:15 | Aki Kosunen | 1:47:44 | ||
549 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:47:17 | Martins Platacis | 1:49:11 | ||
550 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:47:18 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:44:33 | ||
551 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:47:23 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:47:50 | ||
552 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:47:24 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:48:26 | ||
553 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:47:28 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:39:51 | ||
554 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:47:28 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:44:52 | ||
555 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:47:30 | Kari Heikura | 1:49:48 | ||
556 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:47:30 | Gabriel Gysel | 1:56:52 | ||
557 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:47:33 | Teemu Hartman | 1:54:36 | ||
558 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:47:35 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:47:12 | ||
559 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:47:35 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:41:56 | ||
560 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:47:41 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:55:00 | ||
561 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:47:50 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:51:56 | ||
562 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:47:50 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:49:42 | ||
563 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:47:53 | Steinar Aas | 2:02:18 | ||
564 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:47:54 | Antti Niku | 1:49:18 | ||
565 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:47:56 | Nikolai Muurman | 2:03:55 | ||
566 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:47:58 | Matti Huttunen | 1:56:51 | ||
567 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:48:01 | Lundin Douglas | 1:59:36 | ||
568 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:48:02 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:59:10 | ||
569 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:48:05 | Sebastian Knitsch | 2:01:12 | ||
570 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:48:12 | Jari Pajunen | 1:56:28 | ||
571 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:48:14 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:50:31 | ||
572 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:48:20 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:01:34 | ||
573 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:48:48 | Kaj Grön | 1:53:47 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:48:55 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:07:54 | ||
575 | Peab (505) | +1:49:03 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:55:46 | ||
576 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:49:04 | Mika Sipponen | 2:00:24 | ||
577 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:49:11 | Petteri Hakala | 2:02:23 | ||
578 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:49:14 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:57:59 | ||
579 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:49:15 | Simo Suutari | 2:05:19 | ||
580 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:49:18 | Felix Gottberg | 1:47:30 | ||
581 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:49:22 | Tero Salonen | 2:06:03 | ||
582 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:49:41 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:59:00 | ||
583 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:49:41 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:42:51 | ||
584 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:50:13 | Eero Enroth | 1:47:05 | ||
585 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:50:13 | Petter Bergstedt | 1:57:30 | ||
586 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:50:16 | Mikko Kaataja | 2:06:12 | ||
587 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:50:17 | Mikko Kiero | 1:55:06 | ||
588 | Murut (444) | +1:50:17 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:54:25 | ||
589 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:50:18 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:58:07 | ||
590 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:50:20 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:39:08 | ||
591 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:50:27 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:51:59 | ||
592 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:50:34 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:55:57 | ||
593 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:50:38 | Jarno Varis | 1:44:26 | ||
594 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:50:41 | Vesa Punkari | 1:53:08 | ||
595 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:50:42 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:52:07 | ||
596 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:50:46 | Atte Komonen | 1:52:57 | ||
597 | Solf IK (705) | +1:50:52 | Stefan Höstman | 1:58:56 | ||
598 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:51:20 | Pierre Schamberger | 1:32:30 | ||
599 | OK Moss (756) | +1:51:30 | Hallvard Koren | 2:10:27 | ||
600 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:51:48 | Johanna Ukkola | 2:05:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |