< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +37:07 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 18:18 | ||
202 | Koovee 4 (159) | +37:08 | Väinö Johansson | 20:01 | ||
203 | Omega (191) | +37:43 | Oleg Kalinin | 24:22 | ||
204 | IF Hagen (1342) | +38:02 | Daniel Bogren | 24:36 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +38:03 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 19:37 | ||
206 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +38:04 | Per Holm | 19:17 | ||
207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +38:11 | Antti Alppi | 19:26 | ||
208 | Downtown 65 (355) | +38:11 | Mikko Mäkelä | 19:57 | ||
209 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +38:18 | Dag Stridh | 26:57 | ||
210 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +38:39 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 20:06 | ||
211 | UReA (1588) | +38:40 | Eero Pietilä | 20:43 | ||
212 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +38:41 | Kari Kokkinen | 19:43 | ||
213 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +38:48 | Vegard Kittilsen | 24:48 | ||
214 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +38:48 | Henrik Lund | 20:02 | ||
215 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +38:58 | Mirin Lenner | 20:43 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +39:11 | Jens Jern | 20:36 | ||
217 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +39:17 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 19:30 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +39:18 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 19:22 | ||
219 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +39:22 | Henrik Markvardsen | 19:56 | ||
220 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +39:25 | Elias Lehto | 24:03 | ||
221 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +39:25 | Pavel Novikov | 23:05 | ||
222 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +39:29 | Ari Mikkelä | 20:19 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +39:30 | Jeremi Pourre | 21:01 | ||
224 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +39:47 | Dag Ausen | 22:49 | ||
225 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +39:57 | Marko Suuronen | 19:52 | ||
226 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +40:03 | Filip Antos | 20:42 | ||
227 | BS HK (1850) | +40:10 | Andersson Stefan | 24:45 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +40:10 | Mikko Lassila | 23:20 | ||
229 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +40:14 | Mårten Frendelius | 21:03 | ||
230 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +40:17 | Nordbröden | 18:13 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +40:18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 18:09 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +40:19 | Jonas Kjäll | 21:18 | ||
233 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +40:22 | Emil Sevelius | 21:25 | ||
234 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +40:31 | Petter M Erichsen | 18:32 | ||
235 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +40:33 | Antti Pasi | 21:08 | ||
236 | Nord West 2 (192) | +40:42 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 27:16 | ||
237 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +40:46 | Kalle Koistinen | 20:46 | ||
238 | OK77 2 (235) | +40:47 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 26:44 | ||
239 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +41:07 | Heikki Kettunen | 24:38 | ||
240 | OLG Basel (104) | +41:19 | Hannes Friederich | 26:20 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +41:45 | Maxime Bonneau | 19:51 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +41:46 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 19:58 | ||
243 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +41:48 | Kalle Onnela | 20:23 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (244) | +41:50 | Janis Skujenieks | 28:13 | ||
245 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +41:53 | Juha Fränti | 19:05 | ||
246 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +41:56 | Vitek Zakouril | 25:03 | ||
247 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +42:04 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 32:03 | ||
248 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +42:15 | Patrik Blom | 21:45 | ||
249 | OK77 (187) | +42:25 | Caj Snickars | 20:34 | ||
250 | Navi 2 (284) | +42:27 | Remi Baudot | 21:15 | ||
251 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +42:34 | Erik Sköld | 20:39 | ||
252 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +42:39 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 24:13 | ||
253 | Trollelg (92) | +42:40 | Ove Baardsgaard | 20:22 | ||
254 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +42:42 | David Lundsten | 20:14 | ||
255 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +42:42 | Juho Tuominen | 21:51 | ||
256 | Modum OL (503) | +42:46 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 20:35 | ||
257 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +42:59 | David Modig | 20:42 | ||
258 | Asker SK (137) | +43:05 | Per Wirehn | 21:30 | ||
259 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +43:48 | Paavo Simola | 27:07 | ||
260 | OK Rodhen (101) | +44:06 | Simon Andersson | 17:48 | ||
261 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +44:10 | Aki Myllärinen | 21:36 | ||
262 | Vang OL (1316) | +44:12 | Eskil Fröisland | 19:12 | ||
263 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +44:14 | Ondrej Vystavel | 19:49 | ||
264 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +44:16 | Geir Hoff | 19:20 | ||
265 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +44:17 | Harri Marttinen | 21:08 | ||
266 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +44:30 | Sven-Anders Melin | 19:24 | ||
267 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +44:39 | Vitalik Tetikov | 27:46 | ||
268 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +44:47 | Olle Grywenz | 20:20 | ||
269 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +44:50 | Erik Lennartsson | 18:33 | ||
270 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +44:53 | Teemu Katajisto | 19:50 | ||
271 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +45:00 | Johannes Knutas | 22:38 | ||
272 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +45:27 | Johan Persson | 19:34 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +45:29 | Mikko Kivelä | 22:47 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +45:30 | Simo Lindgren | 20:11 | ||
275 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +45:34 | Tatu Heiskanen | 23:13 | ||
276 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +45:45 | Markus Ronkainen | 27:38 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +45:47 | Pekka Larmala | 23:41 | ||
278 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +45:48 | Simon Freyland | 21:33 | ||
279 | OK Enen (1102) | +45:54 | Eng Andreas | 21:26 | ||
280 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +45:57 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 19:46 | ||
281 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +46:08 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 21:44 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +46:29 | Jarno Riikonen | 20:38 | ||
283 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +46:31 | Silver Eensaar | 19:33 | ||
284 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +46:44 | Oskari Pekkala | 24:20 | ||
285 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +47:08 | Jere Nissinen | 20:05 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +47:10 | Pär Lilja | 20:41 | ||
287 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +47:24 | Mikko Pajukangas | 22:47 | ||
288 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +47:30 | Markus Kainu | 23:04 | ||
289 | Närpes OK (565) | +47:32 | Christoffer Smeds | 21:41 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +47:40 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 19:13 | ||
291 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +48:10 | Rebecka Heinrup | 22:41 | ||
292 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +48:28 | Otto Itkonen | 20:09 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +48:31 | Paulus Sulkula | 23:08 | ||
294 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +48:32 | Mika Tonder | 23:28 | ||
295 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +48:37 | Mika Loukkalahti | 22:28 | ||
296 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +48:46 | Attila Szundi | 22:32 | ||
297 | HelppoRasti (532) | +49:23 | Tommi Sjöholm | 21:55 | ||
298 | Dela 2 (1576) | +49:24 | Martin Ohlsson | 22:03 | ||
299 | IK Falken (262) | +49:36 | Matias Grankull | 22:12 | ||
300 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +49:47 | Timo Autto | 33:23 | ||
301 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +49:55 | Sami Härkönen | 30:51 | ||
302 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +49:56 | Niilo Lusila | 23:38 | ||
303 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +49:58 | Antti Muilu | 24:14 | ||
304 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +50:28 | Jarno Kiintola | 19:22 | ||
305 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +50:43 | Eero Lapila | 19:38 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +50:45 | Jukka Oksa | 22:16 | ||
307 | OK Milan (696) | +50:54 | Jonas Lindahl | 20:50 | ||
308 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +51:08 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 25:36 | ||
309 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +51:08 | Santeri Aikio | 19:28 | ||
310 | Intersport (344) | +51:11 | Markus Kettunen | 23:09 | ||
311 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +51:13 | Peter Cederberg | 22:52 | ||
312 | Rånäs OK (299) | +51:15 | Henrik Sundblom | 22:18 | ||
313 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +51:23 | Ilkka Nurminen | 22:55 | ||
314 | SK Uranus (726) | +51:26 | Mikko Lohi | 23:12 | ||
315 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +51:31 | Peetu Ahokas | 27:10 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (238) | +51:51 | Janne Kivilaakso | 23:30 | ||
317 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +52:01 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 24:32 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +52:31 | Mikko Eklund | 18:21 | ||
319 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +52:41 | Eric Berlin | 22:10 | ||
320 | Verdal OK (325) | +52:43 | Jon Sivertsen | 22:36 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +52:44 | Benjamin Lamberg | 21:16 | ||
322 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +52:47 | Raimo Kariniemi | 22:24 | ||
323 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +52:49 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 25:02 | ||
324 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +53:00 | Tapio Pöysti | 23:08 | ||
325 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +53:07 | Ari Heinola | 20:10 | ||
326 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +53:21 | Jonas Halai | 27:11 | ||
327 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +53:25 | Wieland Kundisch | 27:09 | ||
328 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +53:38 | Olov Ericson | 21:08 | ||
329 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +53:41 | Calum McLeod | 25:21 | ||
330 | Fryazino (282) | +53:44 | Gleb Gribanov | 22:56 | ||
331 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +53:55 | Lasse Falck Weber | 20:30 | ||
332 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +53:58 | Sindre Haverstad | 18:48 | ||
333 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +54:02 | Mikko Ylinen | 26:58 | ||
334 | Pullin serkut (411) | +54:07 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 22:23 | ||
335 | Ex-Legends (260) | +54:08 | Simo Juvaste | 21:32 | ||
336 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +54:10 | Markku Huostila | 20:42 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +54:22 | Lasse Viilo | 22:28 | ||
338 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +54:24 | Jussi Taussi | 21:17 | ||
339 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +54:50 | Olav Hoff | 23:41 | ||
340 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +55:22 | Helge Stubberud | 28:17 | ||
341 | Järfälla OK (231) | +55:43 | Oskar Edvardsson | 19:09 | ||
342 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +55:45 | Vesa Etula | 23:19 | ||
343 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +55:46 | Aki Ylitalo | 19:17 | ||
344 | Konserni (820) | +55:48 | Markus Mäkelä | 27:55 | ||
345 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +56:09 | Eetu Lakanen | 26:03 | ||
346 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +56:15 | Aivar Jordan | 20:04 | ||
347 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +56:26 | Jarkko Hasu | 30:13 | ||
348 | MEPhI (1326) | +56:48 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 21:04 | ||
349 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +56:55 | Lukas Schulthess | 21:10 | ||
350 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +57:23 | Pasi Valkonen | 25:07 | ||
351 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +57:23 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 21:31 | ||
352 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +57:39 | Robert Amper | 24:42 | ||
353 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +57:50 | Sylvain Jourdana | 22:30 | ||
354 | Ganddal IL (827) | +58:19 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 24:25 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +58:22 | Atte Mäkelä | 22:39 | ||
356 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +58:28 | Tommy Ryytty | 25:30 | ||
357 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +58:33 | Ville Joopi | 20:59 | ||
358 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +58:40 | Andris Mireckis | 21:08 | ||
359 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +58:43 | Juho Tornberg | 19:04 | ||
360 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +58:46 | Esa Holappa | 19:27 | ||
361 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +58:49 | Tommi Itkonen | 30:07 | ||
362 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +58:50 | Mikko Laavainen | 23:10 | ||
363 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +58:52 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 30:42 | ||
364 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +58:54 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 23:00 | ||
365 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +58:55 | Valters Lubinskis | 22:34 | ||
366 | Rastiseiska (356) | +58:55 | Pyry Mustonen | 21:37 | ||
367 | GNEIST (360) | +58:58 | Arne Knudsen | 22:27 | ||
368 | Puujalad (389) | +59:00 | Zahkna Marek | 26:23 | ||
369 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +59:01 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 24:47 | ||
370 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +59:02 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 22:05 | ||
371 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +59:03 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 21:28 | ||
372 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +59:07 | Arto Metsäranta | 30:04 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (1242) | +59:12 | Stefan Graad | 37:20 | ||
374 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +59:18 | Lauri Nuuttila | 22:20 | ||
375 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +59:39 | Benet Totusaus | 23:37 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +59:47 | Teemu Korhonen | 20:05 | ||
377 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +59:47 | Lukas Schubnell | 24:01 | ||
378 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +59:48 | Esko Ylikangas | 20:47 | ||
379 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +59:48 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 20:53 | ||
380 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +59:49 | Pekka Myllykoski | 23:06 | ||
381 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +59:54 | Andis Nelke | 37:54 | ||
382 | FK Göingarna (866) | +59:56 | Jesper Håkansson | 21:46 | ||
383 | OLV Zug (1335) | +59:59 | Daniel Pfulg | 24:31 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:00:01 | Mika Rantala | 20:17 | ||
385 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Piispanen | 23:46 | ||
386 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:00:13 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 23:40 | ||
387 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:00:21 | Tuomas Maisala | 21:14 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:00:21 | Teemu Keränen | 21:13 | ||
389 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:00:23 | Patrik Johnsson | 26:14 | ||
390 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:00:25 | Mika Kerkola | 24:11 | ||
391 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:00:33 | Lovisa Persson | 24:15 | ||
392 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:00:57 | Tomi Kapiainen | 21:16 | ||
393 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:01:00 | Teemu Rautiainen | 25:22 | ||
394 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:01:17 | Atle Pedersen | 23:23 | ||
395 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:01:20 | Fredrik Elwinger | 28:18 | ||
396 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:01:27 | Tony Ahti | 24:36 | ||
397 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:01:30 | Aatu Hautala | 24:30 | ||
398 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:01:40 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 25:49 | ||
399 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:01:49 | Vesa Ovaska | 22:29 | ||
400 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:01:50 | David von Arx | 22:24 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |