< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:15:51 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 24:54 | ||
602 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +1:15:52 | Hannu Ventomäki | 28:20 | ||
603 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:15:53 | Miika Lahtinen | 22:20 | ||
604 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:15:57 | Oleg Vokulov | 26:04 | ||
605 | Murut (444) | +1:16:18 | Reetta Peltonen | 24:56 | ||
606 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:16:20 | Mikko Kiero | 25:40 | ||
607 | Iisu (633) | +1:16:21 | Esa Mäkelä | 22:28 | ||
608 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:16:25 | Mikko Mutka | 24:27 | ||
609 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +1:16:25 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 32:12 | ||
610 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:16:41 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 21:58 | ||
611 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:16:50 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 22:49 | ||
612 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:16:52 | Kari Heikura | 23:40 | ||
613 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:17:00 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 23:02 | ||
614 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +1:17:03 | Matti Lahdenperä | 26:43 | ||
615 | Musta Neliö (613) | +1:17:22 | Janne Tamminen | 24:02 | ||
616 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:17:23 | Sergei Tiulenev | 23:35 | ||
617 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:17:24 | Jonas Hjert | 22:12 | ||
618 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +1:17:29 | Max Lindfors | 30:19 | ||
619 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:17:31 | Leo Pyymäki | 22:06 | ||
620 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:17:33 | Krystian Sedlak | 23:34 | ||
621 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +1:17:40 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 26:22 | ||
622 | USK Praga (980) | +1:17:51 | Khramov Nikolay | 27:17 | ||
623 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +1:17:55 | Touko Tupola | 26:31 | ||
624 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +1:17:57 | Mika Järvenpää | 23:39 | ||
625 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:17:57 | Petter Bergstedt | 29:45 | ||
626 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:18:02 | Martins Platacis | 24:26 | ||
627 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +1:18:02 | Timo Seppä | 38:37 | ||
628 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:18:04 | Atte Komonen | 24:46 | ||
629 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:18:05 | Harald Kalager | 22:13 | ||
630 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:18:14 | Haralds Ulmanis | 22:22 | ||
631 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:18:15 | Mikko Marjamaa | 24:38 | ||
632 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +1:18:26 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 21:41 | ||
633 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +1:18:41 | Vesa Nevalainen | 25:30 | ||
634 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:18:51 | Lauri Heinaro | 24:38 | ||
635 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:18:57 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 23:51 | ||
636 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +1:19:00 | Tanja Heinimaa | 23:23 | ||
637 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +1:19:08 | Mika Tiihonen | 37:04 | ||
638 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:19:11 | Niko Hakulinen | 20:22 | ||
639 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +1:19:12 | Teemu Hautala | 28:44 | ||
640 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +1:19:18 | Ari Tukala | 28:49 | ||
641 | Lynx 5 (623) | +1:19:19 | Antti Ursin | 24:15 | ||
642 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:19:22 | Tom Asklöf | 21:53 | ||
643 | Kaslink (1836) | +1:19:26 | Miska Autio | 31:50 | ||
644 | Omega 2 (294) | +1:19:30 | Nikolay Krylov | 22:51 | ||
645 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +1:19:31 | Timo Narvinen | 32:44 | ||
646 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +1:19:37 | Heikki Haunia | 26:36 | ||
647 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:19:54 | Teemu Kemppainen | 21:39 | ||
648 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +1:20:08 | Marko Hartonen | 25:57 | ||
649 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:20:09 | Felix Gottberg | 22:52 | ||
650 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:20:11 | Ove Haldin | 22:47 | ||
651 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +1:20:13 | Tero Kuosmanen | 24:39 | ||
652 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:20:13 | Micke Palmberg | 21:55 | ||
653 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +1:20:14 | Jouni Salmela | 26:42 | ||
654 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:20:15 | Jouni Koljonen | 25:13 | ||
655 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +1:20:16 | Joonas Heinänen | 24:19 | ||
656 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +1:20:16 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 21:48 | ||
657 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +1:20:17 | Janne Hirvonen | 27:25 | ||
658 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +1:20:18 | Richard Purkis | 23:40 | ||
659 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:20:20 | Antti Niku | 26:14 | ||
660 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +1:20:46 | Jarmo Aho | 31:52 | ||
661 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +1:20:46 | Janne Bruun | 34:25 | ||
662 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +1:20:48 | Roland Persson | 27:04 | ||
663 | Tibro OK (717) | +1:20:52 | Anton Pettersson | 29:49 | ||
664 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +1:20:53 | Samu Sillanpää | 25:38 | ||
665 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +1:20:56 | Hanna Röstin | 27:02 | ||
666 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +1:20:57 | Anne Kiijärvi | 26:00 | ||
667 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +1:20:57 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 23:55 | ||
668 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +1:21:08 | Kristoffer Edshage | 24:52 | ||
669 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +1:21:17 | Toni Perätalo | 26:08 | ||
670 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:21:27 | Aki Kosunen | 26:27 | ||
671 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +1:21:29 | Raiko Marrandi | 24:10 | ||
672 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +1:21:34 | Jonas Wahlberg | 27:54 | ||
673 | Veselava (510) | +1:21:35 | Andris Ivanans | 26:30 | ||
674 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:21:39 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 28:26 | ||
675 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:21:39 | Eero Enroth | 23:02 | ||
676 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +1:21:53 | Mikko Valkama | 24:18 | ||
677 | Kerkesix (1870) | +1:21:57 | Jarmo Aho | 23:48 | ||
678 | SK Mortis (394) | +1:22:06 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | 28:27 | ||
679 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +1:22:13 | Aki Kankkunen | 25:22 | ||
680 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +1:22:24 | Pekka Muukkonen | 26:52 | ||
681 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +1:22:31 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 29:23 | ||
682 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:22:33 | Heikki Siivari | 25:51 | ||
683 | Luolamiehet (462) | +1:22:40 | Eero Pyhäranta | 29:36 | ||
684 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +1:22:48 | Arto Kuivaniemi | 29:42 | ||
685 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +1:22:50 | Janne Haukipuro | 26:43 | ||
686 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +1:22:55 | Tuomas Etula | 30:22 | ||
687 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:23:20 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 24:07 | ||
688 | Omega 3 (490) | +1:23:25 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 26:53 | ||
689 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:23:30 | Vesa Punkari | 30:28 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:23:36 | Anni Liimatainen | 29:32 | ||
691 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +1:23:46 | Eero Mänty | 27:14 | ||
692 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:23:56 | Daniel Hadorn | 25:50 | ||
693 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +1:24:05 | Timo Ahlroth | 26:30 | ||
694 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +1:24:08 | Jussi Elo | 28:23 | ||
695 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +1:24:14 | Gatis Dzerve | 26:32 | ||
696 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:24:21 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 23:13 | ||
697 | OC Toffee (416) | +1:24:36 | Sami Tuhkanen | 29:09 | ||
698 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +1:24:38 | Teemu Launio | 29:05 | ||
699 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +1:24:39 | Janne Waulu | 31:02 | ||
700 | OK KPO (783) | +1:24:41 | Kim Biskop | 31:35 | ||
701 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +1:24:43 | Henry Stenroth | 28:28 | ||
702 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +1:24:45 | Mikko Leino | 27:30 | ||
703 | Emit (321) | +1:24:52 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 56:22 | ||
704 | ViVi Master (539) | +1:24:53 | Timo Serenius | 34:56 | ||
705 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +1:24:56 | Perttu Sainio | 29:42 | ||
706 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +1:24:58 | Aaltonen Tero | 25:58 | ||
707 | Dream Team (1857) | +1:25:00 | Jussi Jokinen | 38:09 | ||
708 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:25:01 | Anssi Karjalainen | 21:54 | ||
709 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +1:25:07 | Oskar Klockar | 27:27 | ||
710 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +1:25:16 | Ville Siekkinen | 31:25 | ||
711 | PaVi (520) | +1:25:17 | Tuomas Tikka | 25:49 | ||
712 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +1:25:18 | Lauri Vainio | 29:31 | ||
713 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +1:25:21 | Janne Kiiliäinen | 35:20 | ||
714 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +1:25:32 | Tommi Tuusa | 29:12 | ||
715 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +1:25:37 | Matti Juva | 29:17 | ||
716 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +1:25:38 | Pertti Sirviö | 29:56 | ||
717 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +1:25:39 | Jari Simola | 26:41 | ||
718 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:25:44 | Pekka Kiljunen | 23:25 | ||
719 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +1:25:51 | Torgny Näslund | 24:13 | ||
720 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +1:25:52 | Kimmo Liljeström | 23:41 | ||
721 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +1:25:55 | Arttu Ylönen | 30:26 | ||
722 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +1:25:58 | Timo Pitkänen | 29:23 | ||
723 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +1:26:01 | Anne Eiken | 28:57 | ||
724 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +1:26:03 | Erko Jakobson | 32:50 | ||
725 | NCS Sport (727) | +1:26:16 | Pasi Heino | 27:21 | ||
726 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +1:26:21 | Jenni Laine | 27:44 | ||
727 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +1:26:24 | Jan Lindfors | 26:54 | ||
728 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:26:26 | Jarno Varis | 24:44 | ||
729 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +1:26:26 | Arttu Mikkonen | 29:35 | ||
730 | Valtra (724) | +1:26:27 | Harri Hytönen | 30:24 | ||
731 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +1:26:30 | Juha Sipilä | 29:51 | ||
732 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +1:26:37 | Petri Myller | 35:11 | ||
733 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +1:26:41 | Stefan Nordström | 29:59 | ||
734 | OK Jorren (1568) | +1:26:43 | Mikael Fagerlund | 29:02 | ||
735 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +1:26:49 | Marko Pehkonen | 32:46 | ||
736 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +1:26:56 | Juhani Valtanen | 27:54 | ||
737 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +1:27:02 | Anssi Vänskä | 34:00 | ||
738 | OC Puisto (431) | +1:27:03 | Juha Meronen | 28:40 | ||
739 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +1:27:06 | Markku Kauppinen | 34:36 | ||
740 | Team Happonen (569) | +1:27:09 | Mika Iivanainen | 35:56 | ||
741 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +1:27:26 | Jouko Lahtinen | 30:29 | ||
742 | Myggans OS (1820) | +1:27:54 | Mike Nord | 31:43 | ||
743 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +1:27:59 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 28:28 | ||
744 | Rastihaukat (568) | +1:28:00 | Teemu Siniranta | 33:02 | ||
745 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:28:01 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 21:20 | ||
746 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +1:28:07 | Eetu Liukko | 21:36 | ||
747 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +1:28:07 | Jaakko Kivelä | 26:17 | ||
748 | Supertalentit (1866) | +1:28:07 | Einari Suontama | 32:11 | ||
749 | Thinkers (709) | +1:28:26 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 32:05 | ||
750 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +1:28:27 | Ida Meriläinen | 33:31 | ||
751 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +1:28:30 | Seppo Rantanen | 24:18 | ||
752 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +1:28:33 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 32:38 | ||
753 | OK Österåker (436) | +1:28:34 | Kenneth Lantz | 29:08 | ||
754 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +1:28:38 | Olle Svangren | 37:13 | ||
755 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +1:28:43 | Teemu Laine | 26:20 | ||
756 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +1:28:44 | Nico Nylund | 26:14 | ||
757 | Rakvere OK (630) | +1:29:05 | Sander Pritsik | 31:20 | ||
758 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:29:08 | Massimo Bianchi | 22:51 | ||
759 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +1:29:12 | Jukka Pohjonen | 24:20 | ||
760 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +1:29:13 | Artis Locmelis | 23:02 | ||
761 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +1:29:18 | Pyry Niemi | 22:56 | ||
762 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +1:29:24 | Amanda Crawshaw | 31:57 | ||
763 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +1:29:37 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 23:57 | ||
764 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +1:29:37 | Jarkko Orjala | 25:40 | ||
765 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +1:29:42 | Stefano Zonato | 34:22 | ||
766 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +1:29:48 | Lautala Jussi | 27:38 | ||
767 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +1:30:11 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 22:36 | ||
768 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +1:30:12 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 33:25 | ||
769 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +1:30:18 | Anton Pentinpuro | 33:22 | ||
770 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +1:30:19 | Mikko Rapakko | 31:46 | ||
771 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +1:30:21 | Jere Sullanmaa | 40:18 | ||
772 | IK Kronan (1298) | +1:30:24 | Anton Storvall | 25:55 | ||
773 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:30:26 | Jani Levola | 21:43 | ||
774 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +1:30:28 | Mikko Nieminen | 34:14 | ||
775 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +1:30:34 | Juha Mähönen | 26:58 | ||
776 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +1:30:36 | Tuomo Korte | 25:36 | ||
777 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +1:30:39 | William Segura | 24:17 | ||
778 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +1:30:43 | Erlend Slokvik | 22:15 | ||
779 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +1:30:48 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 31:16 | ||
780 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +1:30:50 | Samuli Lampinen | 26:39 | ||
781 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +1:30:51 | Konsta Kulmala | 29:55 | ||
782 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +1:30:51 | Tero Kemppi | 28:36 | ||
783 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +1:30:51 | Pekka Lösönen | 29:40 | ||
784 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +1:30:55 | Markus Kiviluoma | 29:58 | ||
785 | Salparasti (1077) | +1:30:59 | Tuomas Liukkonen | 28:24 | ||
786 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:31:09 | Pasi Syrjä | 35:13 | ||
787 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +1:31:10 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 30:30 | ||
788 | Atria (1589) | +1:31:11 | Jukka Vainionpää | 34:00 | ||
789 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +1:31:13 | Ville Korpi | 31:58 | ||
790 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +1:31:15 | Jukka Myllylä | 33:38 | ||
791 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +1:31:20 | Robert Ljungberg | 29:18 | ||
792 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +1:31:21 | Pekka Laasonen | 37:05 | ||
793 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:31:21 | Antti Juvonen | 30:06 | ||
794 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +1:31:23 | Jouni Huttunen | 37:36 | ||
795 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +1:31:34 | Matti Karhumäki | 48:22 | ||
796 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:31:37 | Pertti Salo | 27:20 | ||
797 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +1:31:39 | Ainars Grinvalds | 36:33 | ||
798 | InnOK (1069) | +1:31:40 | Antti Tyrväinen | 37:23 | ||
799 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +1:31:41 | Pasi Nevala | 27:05 | ||
800 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +1:31:52 | Jan Alden | 29:21 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |