< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:43:15 | Juuso Myllykangas | 40:10 | ||
802 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:43:16 | Jouko Järnefelt | 39:46 | ||
803 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +1:43:18 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 43:31 | ||
804 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +1:43:20 | Timo Saloranta | 41:01 | ||
805 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +1:43:22 | Juha Sinkkonen | 52:13 | ||
806 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +1:43:29 | Juha Sipilä | 57:20 | ||
807 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +1:43:31 | Robert Ljungberg | 51:59 | ||
808 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +1:43:33 | Ilkka Karhu | 35:50 | ||
809 | Izhora (319) | +1:43:37 | Valera Deshko | 47:19 | ||
810 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:43:38 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 44:32 | ||
811 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:44:05 | Markus Kankaanpää | 44:59 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +1:44:10 | Mikael Suvanto | 45:38 | ||
813 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +1:44:11 | Jani Levola | 45:58 | ||
814 | InnOK (1069) | +1:44:13 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:00:26 | ||
815 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:44:16 | Juha Ekola | 41:38 | ||
816 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +1:44:17 | Pasi Syrjä | 58:51 | ||
817 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:44:18 | Jari Pitkänen | 43:19 | ||
818 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:44:20 | Juha Koskenvuo | 45:57 | ||
819 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +1:44:21 | Massimo Bianchi | 48:34 | ||
820 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:44:23 | Pauli Lemettinen | 46:03 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:44:26 | Jussi Nikkanen | 48:42 | ||
822 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:44:26 | Sami Merovuo | 46:36 | ||
823 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +1:44:30 | Seppo Kukko | 50:14 | ||
824 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +1:44:35 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 55:33 | ||
825 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +1:44:36 | Antti Juvonen | 53:51 | ||
826 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +1:44:39 | Markku Laine | 52:48 | ||
827 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +1:44:41 | Pertti Salo | 50:54 | ||
828 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +1:44:42 | Lars Karlsson | 44:59 | ||
829 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +1:44:45 | Perttu Heikkilä | 42:42 | ||
830 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:44:46 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 53:22 | ||
831 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +1:44:49 | Antti Välkki | 52:40 | ||
832 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +1:44:52 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:01:06 | ||
833 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:44:52 | Tommi Isomäki | 48:49 | ||
834 | IK Kronan (1298) | +1:45:02 | Anton Storvall | 51:03 | ||
835 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +1:45:08 | Ville Korpi | 56:23 | ||
836 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +1:45:11 | Jukka Myllylä | 58:04 | ||
837 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +1:45:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 41:54 | ||
838 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +1:45:13 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:03:13 | ||
839 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +1:45:25 | Stefano Zonato | 1:00:35 | ||
840 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +1:45:25 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:02:08 | ||
841 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +1:45:27 | Ainars Grinvalds | 1:00:51 | ||
842 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +1:45:28 | Andrius Michailovas | 36:38 | ||
843 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +1:45:32 | Markus Kiviluoma | 55:05 | ||
844 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:46:01 | Janek Jantunen | 40:41 | ||
845 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +1:46:06 | Sami Nenonen | 54:05 | ||
846 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:46:08 | Kari Mattila | 44:52 | ||
847 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +1:46:09 | Tero Rönkä | 43:55 | ||
848 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:46:10 | Reima Pätsi | 46:12 | ||
849 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +1:46:10 | Oskari Joukas | 41:09 | ||
850 | Metos (1218) | +1:46:10 | Lauri Launonen | 46:06 | ||
851 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +1:46:11 | Ilkka Heinonen | 56:09 | ||
852 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +1:46:14 | Mårten Lundqvist | 45:39 | ||
853 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +1:46:15 | Juha Nyyssönen | 59:17 | ||
854 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:46:21 | Niko Kivelä | 43:37 | ||
855 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +1:46:24 | Juri | 54:34 | ||
856 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +1:46:31 | Maxence Malak | 44:58 | ||
857 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +1:46:32 | Eero Jalonen | 51:40 | ||
858 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +1:46:34 | Esa Honkonen | 44:23 | ||
859 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +1:46:41 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:00:24 | ||
860 | Atria (1589) | +1:46:43 | Jukka Vainionpää | 1:00:02 | ||
861 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +1:46:46 | Antti Terävä | 48:39 | ||
862 | Someron Esa (719) | +1:46:48 | Sampo Virtanen | 50:18 | ||
863 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +1:46:48 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 54:13 | ||
864 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:46:50 | Natalia Kanko | 51:29 | ||
865 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:46:50 | Markku Helle | 53:34 | ||
866 | 2Einsteins (956) | +1:46:54 | Mikko Pynnönen | 45:50 | ||
867 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +1:46:54 | Fritz Aebi | 1:03:44 | ||
868 | OUSA (629) | +1:46:58 | Laraia Thomas | 37:05 | ||
869 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:47:07 | Karri Virkajärvi | 49:34 | ||
870 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +1:47:11 | Joonas Kähkönen | 1:00:52 | ||
871 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +1:47:11 | Jäväjä Ella | 48:08 | ||
872 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +1:47:22 | Vesa Koukkari | 55:18 | ||
873 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +1:47:23 | Tuukka Lampinen | 55:33 | ||
874 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:47:26 | Ismo Paukku | 44:19 | ||
875 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +1:47:29 | Sakari Innanen | 50:56 | ||
876 | Enegia (511) | +1:47:31 | Antti Kouvo | 53:24 | ||
877 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:47:32 | Timo Neuvonen | 45:05 | ||
878 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +1:48:40 | Asser Vuola | 1:01:19 | ||
879 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +1:48:57 | Jukka Leinonen | 1:06:11 | ||
880 | Essity Finland (735) | +1:49:21 | Miika Porkka | 49:15 | ||
881 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +1:49:29 | Joonas Korjala | 51:06 | ||
882 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:50:46 | Tuomas Kinnari | 45:48 | ||
883 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:50:49 | Metsälä Olli | 51:00 | ||
884 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:50:53 | Antti Keränen | 48:17 | ||
885 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:50:58 | Markku Häyrinen | 49:05 | ||
886 | Väsby OK (1360) | +1:51:02 | Björn Jansson | 59:59 | ||
887 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +1:51:04 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 49:09 | ||
888 | OK Kristina (830) | +1:51:06 | Rune Bergström | 50:56 | ||
889 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:51:07 | Tommi Tenno | 49:43 | ||
890 | Metsälehti (1745) | +1:51:10 | Mikko Lumperoinen | 51:20 | ||
891 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:51:13 | Kimmo Paldanius | 49:09 | ||
892 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:51:14 | Ari Linna | 56:00 | ||
893 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:51:17 | Tuomo Ratia | 49:23 | ||
894 | eLadies (664) | +1:51:19 | Virpi Palmen | 50:05 | ||
895 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +1:51:20 | Peter Landn | 1:16:05 | ||
896 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:51:24 | Samuli Kiskola | 53:21 | ||
897 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:51:24 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 57:15 | ||
898 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +1:51:28 | Otto Ruusunen | 40:55 | ||
899 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:51:29 | Simo Tommola | 57:32 | ||
900 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:51:30 | Tapio Lepikkö | 53:10 | ||
901 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:51:30 | Harry Paavola | 48:34 | ||
902 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +1:51:32 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 1:05:18 | ||
903 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:51:35 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 48:00 | ||
904 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:51:36 | Jaakko Turto | 45:36 | ||
905 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +1:51:38 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 58:36 | ||
906 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:51:41 | Jussi Alakoskela | 53:17 | ||
907 | Vaadin (1183) | +1:51:46 | Tatu Lund | 1:07:29 | ||
908 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +1:51:48 | Mikko Kahlos | 54:13 | ||
909 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +1:51:51 | Oskar Klockar | 1:04:41 | ||
910 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +1:51:51 | Kuikan samoilijat 3 | 56:16 | ||
911 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:51:52 | Pekka Kettunen | 51:45 | ||
912 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +1:51:53 | Lauri Uusitalo | 1:05:40 | ||
913 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +1:51:56 | Tomi Tissari | 57:36 | ||
914 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:51:58 | Pasi Valjakka | 55:43 | ||
915 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +1:51:58 | Valtteri Tetri | 54:11 | ||
916 | Futurice (698) | +1:51:59 | Antti Järvinen | 50:39 | ||
917 | Taxi Team (785) | +1:52:03 | Ari Rantanen | 58:27 | ||
918 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +1:52:05 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:01:44 | ||
919 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +1:52:08 | Vesa Asikainen | 46:26 | ||
920 | SukK 83 (661) | +1:52:08 | Arno Paula | 1:01:32 | ||
921 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:52:11 | Matti Lehto | 57:11 | ||
922 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:52:11 | Antti Nykänen | 52:06 | ||
923 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:52:13 | Jussi Kosenius | 49:07 | ||
924 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +1:52:13 | Santeri Paajanen | 1:00:26 | ||
925 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +1:52:16 | Tuomas Luoma | 1:04:50 | ||
926 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:52:19 | Oskari Heinonen | 55:03 | ||
927 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +1:52:19 | Juho Rossi | 40:58 | ||
928 | Östmarka OK (864) | +1:52:20 | Inge Ramberg | 50:30 | ||
929 | Digia (1767) | +1:52:23 | Esa Hyvönen | 53:57 | ||
930 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:52:24 | Maris Baltins | 46:27 | ||
931 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:52:26 | Jonna Eeva | 50:42 | ||
932 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:52:27 | Ari Lantta | 44:47 | ||
933 | Team Azure (814) | +1:52:35 | Kasper Vainikka | 51:44 | ||
934 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +1:52:39 | Simo Marila | 44:21 | ||
935 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:52:41 | Samuli Hartikainen | 54:25 | ||
936 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:52:42 | Leppänen Heikki | 44:08 | ||
937 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +1:52:44 | Timo Helin | 37:16 | ||
938 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:52:46 | Sami Krouvi | 46:29 | ||
939 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:52:46 | Simo Köntti | 51:24 | ||
940 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:52:49 | Mikko Iivanainen | 45:01 | ||
941 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +1:52:51 | Mika Autio | 56:25 | ||
942 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:52:52 | Sakari Herrala | 51:29 | ||
943 | IK Örnen (636) | +1:52:53 | Iiro Linko | 41:50 | ||
944 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +1:52:55 | Stefan Plomp | 57:06 | ||
945 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:52:57 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 42:51 | ||
946 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:53:00 | Niclas Larsson | 44:13 | ||
947 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:53:03 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 44:58 | ||
948 | Kotipojat (946) | +1:53:07 | Eero Palomäki | 50:49 | ||
949 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:53:08 | Viktor Tovesson | 43:05 | ||
950 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:53:14 | Robert Donner | 43:16 | ||
951 | Paroc (1719) | +1:53:18 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 55:22 | ||
952 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:53:18 | Marko Niemelä | 50:24 | ||
953 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:53:21 | Per Spik | 48:47 | ||
954 | OK TON (1091) | +1:53:36 | Erko Ounapuu | 51:36 | ||
955 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:53:46 | Janne Siipola | 47:27 | ||
956 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:54:01 | Pyry Rahkila | 41:38 | ||
957 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +1:54:07 | Esa Lehti | 55:52 | ||
958 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +1:54:17 | Taneli Töyli | 51:02 | ||
959 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:54:18 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 44:18 | ||
960 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +1:54:30 | Veiko Hintsov | 37:47 | ||
961 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +1:54:45 | Antti Friman | 54:55 | ||
962 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +1:54:51 | Ante Pettersson | 1:06:03 | ||
963 | Ericsson SK (929) | +1:55:00 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 53:29 | ||
964 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:55:17 | Markus Hintermann | 43:22 | ||
965 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +1:55:23 | Antti Rantala | 52:58 | ||
966 | Tornator (702) | +1:55:30 | Tuomo Ikonen | 44:47 | ||
967 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +1:55:31 | Ville Väkeväinen | 55:44 | ||
968 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:55:32 | Sigrid Ruul | 50:39 | ||
969 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:55:36 | Antti Rytkönen | 50:40 | ||
970 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +1:55:41 | Matti Karhumäki | 1:22:59 | ||
971 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:55:41 | Olli Aatsinki | 56:03 | ||
972 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +1:55:49 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 56:57 | ||
973 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +1:55:52 | Ruska Saarela | 47:04 | ||
974 | Neliveto (845) | +1:56:03 | Markus Seppänen | 52:43 | ||
975 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +1:56:07 | Jussi Salminen | 1:07:38 | ||
976 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +1:56:12 | Petteri Sorvari | 38:55 | ||
977 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +1:56:17 | Timo Alhoke | 1:00:34 | ||
978 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +1:56:49 | Håkan Redtzer | 57:12 | ||
979 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:56:50 | Anni Valtonen | 47:04 | ||
980 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +1:56:57 | Pasi Poikonen | 44:49 | ||
981 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +1:57:03 | Petri Saksala | 45:08 | ||
982 | Losy (1732) | +1:57:07 | Sergey Seleznev | 43:38 | ||
983 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:57:25 | Kristian Kannus | 41:25 | ||
984 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:57:25 | Seppo Krook | 53:37 | ||
985 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +1:57:27 | Pete Heinonen | 59:19 | ||
986 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:57:28 | Lasse Kataja | 51:38 | ||
987 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +1:57:28 | Aarre Asikainen | 44:58 | ||
988 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +1:57:29 | Eetupekka Kojo | 1:01:04 | ||
989 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +1:57:32 | Joonatan Seppänen | 1:06:17 | ||
990 | OK77 6 (1154) | +1:57:34 | JOri Arrakoski | 39:35 | ||
991 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:57:46 | Timo Kärnä | 58:14 | ||
992 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +1:57:47 | Kari Lappalainen | 45:19 | ||
993 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +1:57:49 | Toni Knuutila | 47:49 | ||
994 | Eränaali (796) | +1:57:52 | Esko Piirainen | 54:20 | ||
995 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:57:59 | Sampo Laine | 49:24 | ||
996 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:58:02 | Frode Löset | 48:47 | ||
997 | Bona Fide (771) | +1:58:04 | Margus Lehtme | 47:31 | ||
998 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +1:58:06 | Tatu Saari | 43:39 | ||
999 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +1:58:11 | Lasse Pajala | 45:18 | ||
1000 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +1:58:14 | Matti Roininen | 40:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |