jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+1:03:14Juho Tornberg46:27
    302FINIC-Electrofit (1089)+1:03:16Simo-Viljami Ojanen58:39
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+1:03:17Esa Holappa46:50
    304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+1:03:21Mikko Eklund52:03
    305RUSMEPhI (1326)+1:03:22Filipp Ermachenkov50:30
    306FINIK Falken (262)+1:04:04Matias Grankull59:32
    307FINSK Uranus (726)+1:04:11Mikko Lohi58:49
    308FINEx-Legends (260)+1:04:22Simo Juvaste54:38
    309DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+1:04:39Lasse Falck Weber54:06
    310FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:04:39Raimo Kariniemi57:08
    311FINLynx 4 (238)+1:04:42Janne Kivilaakso59:13
    312FINIntersport (344)+1:04:45Markus Kettunen59:35
    313FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:04:49Markus Ronkainen1:09:34
    314FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:04:53Sami Hrknen1:08:41
    315FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:04:55Harri Marttinen1:04:38
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+1:05:19Ari Heinola55:14
    317FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:05:34Tommi Sjholm1:00:58
    318RUSALKO-STOP (183)+1:06:06Aivar Jordan52:47
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+1:06:08Eric Berlin58:29
    320FINLammin Ski (257)+1:06:08Markku Huostila55:32
    321FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:06:12Oskari Pekkala1:06:40
    322SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:06:12Sven-Anders Melin1:03:58
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:06:13Lasse Viilo57:11
    324FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:06:20Tapio Pysti59:20
    325SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:06:44Pr Lilja1:03:07
    326SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:06:51Oskar Edvardsson53:09
    327FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+1:07:07Paavo Simola1:13:18
    328NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:07:14Olav Hoff58:57
    329SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+1:07:20Lukas Schulthess54:27
    330SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:07:56Peter Cederberg1:02:27
    331RUSFryazino (282)+1:08:10Gleb Gribanov1:00:14
    332FINRastiseiska (356)+1:08:14Pyry Mustonen53:48
    333SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:08:19Jonas Halai1:05:01
    334SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:08:21Rebecka Heinrup1:05:44
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:08:26Aleksei Pavilainen53:43
    336NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:08:28Geir Hoff1:06:24
    337FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:08:31Benet Totusaus55:21
    338FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:08:33Christoffer Hindsberg1:03:38
    339LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:08:34Valters Lubinskis55:05
    340SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:08:38Lukas Schubnell55:44
    341RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:08:42Evgenii Matrosenkov54:37
    342FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:09:18Atte Mkel56:27
    343NORVerdal OK (325)+1:09:57Jon Sivertsen1:02:42
    344FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:10:00Ville Siven50:50
    345FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:10:00Teemu Kernen53:44
    346NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:10:02Magnus Johansson49:39
    347FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:10:04Tuomas Maisala53:49
    348FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:10:44Jorma Hirvensalo57:42
    349FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:10:45Jussi Taussi1:00:30
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:10:54Pekka Larmala1:11:40
    351FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:10:55Mikko Laavainen58:07
    352FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:10:57Mikko Ylinen1:06:45
    353GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:11:59Calum McLeod1:06:31
    354FINRasti E4 (269)+1:12:00Teemu Rautiainen59:14
    355FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:12:02Vesa Etula1:02:28
    356SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:12:03David von Arx55:29
    357FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:12:05Teemu Korhonen55:15
    358RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:12:07Nikolay Panasenko54:28
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:12:13Lauri Nuuttila58:07
    360FINHauhon Sisu (168)+1:12:14Aki Ylitalo58:37
    361ESTJOKA (290)+1:12:20Tiit Thnas51:55
    362SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:12:21Fredrik Elwinger1:02:11
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:12:22Konsta Pitknen56:53
    364FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:12:26Mika Kerkola59:04
    365NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:12:29Tor Andreas Andersen1:01:07
    366FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:12:31Antti Muilu1:09:39
    367SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:12:32Jesper Hkansson57:14
    368NORGanddal IL (827)+1:12:34Morten Bjerga Sundli1:01:32
    369LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:12:42Oleksandr Rybakov59:42
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:12:55Aleksi Koskikallio1:10:15
    371FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:13:35Eetu Lakanen1:06:21
    372ESTOK Vru (743)+1:13:39Tanel Papp57:15
    373NORGNEIST (360)+1:13:44Arne Knudsen1:00:05
    374FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:13:48Esko Ylikangas57:39
    375FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:13:54Vesa Ovaska57:26
    376FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:13:58Robert Amper1:03:53
    377FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:13:58Taneli Hrknen1:02:22
    378NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:14:04Mathias Rosenlund55:24
    379FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:14:06Aleksi Sillanp1:00:25
    380SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:14:08Lovisa Persson1:00:42
    381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:14:10Pekka Myllykoski1:00:19
    382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+1:14:12Janne Virtanen50:57
    383FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:14:22Paavo Hiltunen59:36
    384FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:14:25Jonathan Frjd49:10
    385FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:14:29Severi Orrainen55:33
    386FINPullin serkut (411)+1:14:32Veli-Matti Pulli1:05:40
    387SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:14:34Mats Ekman57:46
    388FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:14:34Tero Leppmki53:20
    389SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:14:38Emma Bjessmo53:21
    390FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:14:40Topi Leppsalmi51:40
    391FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:14:42Jarkko Lauronen55:14
    392FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:14:46Markus Palokangas57:41
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:14:48Mikko Piispanen1:01:18
    394SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:14:51Andreas Edlund53:52
    395FINKonserni (820)+1:14:53Markus Mkel1:09:52
    396FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:14:53Janne Paavilainen1:01:50
    397NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:14:54Helge Stubberud1:10:41
    398FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:14:55Tomi Kapiainen58:06
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:14:57Kari Mki56:42
    400SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:14:58Stefan Graad1:15:58
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:15:01Heikki Virekunnas55:43
    402NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:15:04Jakob Haugen59:38
    403FINLynx 3 (297)+1:15:08Sampo Sillanp54:42
    404GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:15:10Sebastian Schmetzke52:24
    405FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:15:12Jorge Caraca-Valente54:11
    406FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:15:13Matias Forsbacka55:47
    407FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+1:15:14Arto Metsranta1:09:03
    408FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:15:17Julius Maylett55:29
    409LAT30draugi.lv (481)+1:15:19Andris Lapins1:01:18
    410LATAluksne (926)+1:15:21Janis Umurs56:43
    411ESTPuujalad (389)+1:15:23Zahkna Marek1:05:38
    412FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:15:25Eero Rts56:40
    413NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:15:27Atle Pedersen1:00:25
    414GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:15:27Wieland Kundisch1:12:03
    415FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:15:29Pasi Valkonen1:06:05
    416RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:15:31Dmitriy Snetkov56:07
    417SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:15:31Pr Kllvik58:07
    418FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:15:35Mikael Ingman57:24
    419RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:15:36Mikhail Malyshev55:00
    420FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+1:15:37Timo Autto1:22:05
    421FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:15:39Sylvain Jourdana1:03:11
    422GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:15:48Anders Bank54:33
    423NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:16:06Anders Skjeset55:50
    424SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:16:21Patrik Johnsson1:05:04
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:16:29Andris Mireckis1:01:49
    426GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:17:15Jan Felix Topp1:03:03
    427RUSLegenda (358)+1:17:17Evgeniy Generalov1:03:31
    428FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+1:17:21Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:01:18
    429FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:18:18Sergei Matyash54:45
    430SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:18:18Philip Edvardsson1:05:25
    431FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:18:25Olli Laitala1:12:09
    432FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:18:29Mika Nurmo1:04:25
    433FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:19:00Peetu Ahokas1:17:31
    434FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:19:08Mika Rantala1:02:16
    435ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:19:10Ain Fjodorov59:35
    436FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:19:14Justus Laitinen55:24
    437FINLapin Sudet (972)+1:19:18Tommy Ryytty1:09:12
    438FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:19:26Joni Freeman54:15
    439FINSocca (1833)+1:19:30Jussi Jalkanen51:03
    440LTUTakas OK (350)+1:19:37Karolis Tautkevicius1:05:18
    441FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:19:38Kalle Koivusalo55:51
    442FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:19:38Tuomas Jrviluoma56:24
    443FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:19:39Antti Vnnen53:56
    444SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:19:40Jussi Aumo53:48
    445FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:19:41Tuomo Tuomisto1:00:07
    446FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:19:48Ari Ahonen1:03:36
    447FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:19:51Harri Risnen58:27
    448FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:19:51Jari Kaarakainen57:03
    449SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:20:04Erik Hansson59:57
    450FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:20:10Pekka Kemppainen1:06:27
    451FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:20:17Olli-Petteri Hirvonen55:53
    452FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:20:19Jaakko Urpalainen54:01
    453FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:20:21Jari Jaakkola52:02
    454ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+1:20:26Arthur Raichmann1:01:06
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:20:27Kalle Laine52:52
    456NOREnga (227)+1:20:31Kjetil Bjrlo1:04:02
    457SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:20:32Oskar Nordmark58:51
    458FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:20:36Eppu Honkanen1:00:54
    459FINOK Botnia (278)+1:20:53Linus Hansen1:06:46
    460SUIOLV Zug (1335)+1:21:02Daniel Pfulg1:08:26
    461NORRingerike OL (807)+1:21:31Juha Pekka Viena1:02:58
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:21:37Marko Hmlinen1:06:28
    463FRATOM (730)+1:21:42Benoit COCHEY58:46
    464SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+1:21:44Amanda Berggren1:00:46
    465FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:21:46Tony Ahti1:07:47
    466FINSuunta Jurva (400)+1:21:50Kai Kamila1:05:52
    467FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:21:51Osmo Juola1:13:33
    468FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:21:51Eero Hirvikoski54:11
    469FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:21:55Pasi Kiiskinen50:04
    470FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:21:57Mikko Lhdesmki1:04:30
    471FINJuntit OK (506)+1:21:58Jussi Korhonen1:03:32
    472FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:21:59Jarmo Hyypp1:00:32
    473FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:21:59Mika Tasa53:49
    474NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+1:22:03Petter Le1:05:27
    475NORNTNUI 4 (376)+1:22:07Peter Freiborg Uran1:16:49
    476ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:22:09Kiur Erik Eensaar1:02:10
    477FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:22:12Sakari Iskanius59:07
    478FINNostars (301)+1:22:14Mika Valkonen1:03:09
    479NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:22:16Ove Antvord Haugereid52:34
    480FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:22:17Marko Miettinen54:37
    481FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+1:22:17Tero Salonen1:06:21
    482SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:22:19Emil Jonsell1:01:24
    483FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+1:22:22Aatu Hautala1:08:14
    484NORk-94 (448)+1:22:27Thor Mella56:36
    485FINPetolintu (338)+1:22:31Pasi Krkkinen1:06:01
    486NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:22:33Hkon Gjerde57:14
    487ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:22:33Heiti Hallikma54:43
    488FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+1:22:35Ahti Hynynen59:28
    489LATOK Kurmis (477)+1:22:37Krishshshs Kartnitis1:09:38
    490FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:22:42Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:06:29
    491FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:22:43Timo Kauppila1:09:38
    492FINRC Eemeli (381)+1:22:46Tommi Lahtonen1:03:23
    493FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:22:50Kimmo Niska59:25
    494FINSK-0K (1621)+1:22:51Juha Korhonen1:01:02
    495SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1329)+1:22:53Lundin Douglas1:01:50
    496FINHerraseura (601)+1:22:54Pekka Jokela55:02
    497FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:22:59Jrgen Nyman58:07
    498FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:23:02Jani Nurminen58:20
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:23:03Henrik Bostrm1:03:04
    500FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:23:04Tomi Vuorinen1:14:55
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >