< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | WIO Team (1324) | +2:51:08 | Jari Välimaa | 1:28:31 | ||
1402 | Team Laardi (1630) | +2:52:06 | Sampo Haavasoja | 1:39:47 | ||
1403 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +2:53:09 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:46:02 | ||
1404 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +2:53:46 | Esko Kirssi | 1:55:07 | ||
1405 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +2:53:49 | Esa Nuora | 1:41:44 | ||
1406 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +2:53:49 | Jesse Kruus | 1:35:50 | ||
1407 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +2:53:52 | Ville Säde | 1:50:51 | ||
1408 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +2:53:57 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 2:05:53 | ||
1409 | OK Computer (1627) | +2:53:58 | Tuomas Hassi | 1:51:36 | ||
1410 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +2:54:49 | Harri Välimäki | 1:48:36 | ||
1411 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +2:56:18 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:59:26 | ||
1412 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +2:56:19 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 1:59:05 | ||
1413 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +2:56:26 | Peltola Kalle | 1:50:51 | ||
1414 | Navi 7 (1383) | +2:56:31 | Juha Riepponen | 1:53:03 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +2:56:33 | Pasi Isokallio | 1:48:49 | ||
1416 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +2:56:37 | Marko Juhala | 1:38:05 | ||
1417 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +2:56:43 | Mikko Paunu | 1:31:41 | ||
1418 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +2:56:52 | Veijo Salmi | 1:25:11 | ||
1419 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +2:56:57 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:50:11 | ||
1420 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +2:56:58 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:33:58 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +2:57:01 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:36:44 | ||
1422 | Lekapojat (1690) | +2:57:19 | Sasu Abella | 2:00:59 | ||
1423 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +2:57:25 | Daniel Teittinen | 1:19:51 | ||
1424 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +2:57:36 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:29:31 | ||
1425 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +2:58:02 | Fredrik Backman | 1:50:48 | ||
1426 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +2:58:58 | Olavi Lakanen | 1:41:39 | ||
1427 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +2:59:00 | Ville Jääskeläinen | 1:53:27 | ||
1428 | Datactica (824) | +2:59:10 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:41:42 | ||
1429 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +2:59:13 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:31:39 | ||
1430 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +2:59:48 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:24:06 | ||
1431 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +2:59:54 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:08:01 | ||
1432 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +2:59:59 | Katharina Kujala | 1:57:20 | ||
1433 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +3:00:00 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:21:10 | ||
1434 | OP (874) | +3:00:01 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:24:23 | ||
1435 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:00:08 | Jukka Kivioja | 1:39:01 | ||
1436 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:00:18 | Joni Yrjölä | 2:00:09 | ||
1437 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +3:00:20 | Markku Riikonen | 2:05:27 | ||
1438 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +3:00:36 | Seppo Merikoski | 1:59:43 | ||
1439 | Mattersoft (1167) | +3:00:38 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:36:34 | ||
1440 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +3:00:57 | Hakulinen Jarno | 1:58:12 | ||
1441 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:02:18 | Mika Penttilä | 1:45:14 | ||
1442 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +3:02:22 | Eetu Kielo | 1:39:04 | ||
1443 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:02:24 | Hannu Währn | 2:02:56 | ||
1444 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:02:53 | Pekka Holopainen | 1:56:28 | ||
1445 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +3:02:58 | Joel Köykkä | 2:02:15 | ||
1446 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +3:03:23 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 1:35:22 | ||
1447 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:03:31 | Juuso Joona | 2:00:03 | ||
1448 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:03:33 | Heikki Kiili | 1:35:37 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:03:36 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:39:34 | ||
1450 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:03:40 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:48:26 | ||
1451 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:03:42 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:30:15 | ||
1452 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:03:43 | Marko Korhonen | 1:24:22 | ||
1453 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +3:04:42 | Jukka Tonteri | 1:37:01 | ||
1454 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:04:53 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:19:29 | ||
1455 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +3:04:59 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:10:05 | ||
1456 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:05:14 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:39:21 | ||
1457 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:05:15 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:25:39 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:05:24 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:21:41 | ||
1459 | Team SOSE (883) | +3:05:32 | Saara Reinimäki | 1:56:29 | ||
1460 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:05:40 | Lauri Laatu | 1:29:37 | ||
1461 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:05:42 | Juha Ruusu | 1:29:14 | ||
1462 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:05:50 | Teemu Heinola | 1:28:15 | ||
1463 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +3:06:17 | Kaisu Varis | 1:54:56 | ||
1464 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:06:24 | Jaani Nurisalo | 1:55:28 | ||
1465 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +3:06:27 | Rosa Leinonen | 1:37:46 | ||
1466 | Off Course (1832) | +3:06:27 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:59:47 | ||
1467 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:06:30 | Pasi Kemppainen | 1:47:42 | ||
1468 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +3:06:32 | Jouko Tervakari | 2:09:21 | ||
1469 | Nabla (951) | +3:06:33 | Markku Rissanen | 1:39:14 | ||
1470 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:07:07 | Esa Tuokko | 1:25:52 | ||
1471 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:07:12 | Niilo Sevon | 1:49:59 | ||
1472 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +3:07:22 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:59:42 | ||
1473 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +3:07:33 | Sami Niskanen | 1:48:39 | ||
1474 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:07:55 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:32:01 | ||
1475 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:07:56 | Pekka Viikari | 1:26:01 | ||
1476 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:08:00 | Pekko Sangi | 1:48:09 | ||
1477 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:08:33 | Kimmo Joutsi | 1:45:30 | ||
1478 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:08:45 | Jouni Teppo | 1:58:28 | ||
1479 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +3:08:48 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:55:53 | ||
1480 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +3:08:51 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:01:30 | ||
1481 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +3:08:51 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 1:58:23 | ||
1482 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:08:53 | E-CHIP! 3 | 1:23:51 | ||
1483 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:08:53 | Joona Penttilä | 2:00:51 | ||
1484 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +3:09:02 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:05:59 | ||
1485 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +3:09:33 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:50:37 | ||
1486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:10:02 | Otto Hannunen | 1:18:32 | ||
1487 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:11:50 | Tuomas Valmari | 1:54:33 | ||
1488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:13:08 | Tero Immonen | 1:58:44 | ||
1489 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:13:18 | Timo Hongisto | 1:43:38 | ||
1490 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:13:21 | Tero Arvola | 1:55:05 | ||
1491 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +3:13:34 | Jere Luukkanen | 2:19:18 | ||
1492 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:13:40 | Marko Pynnönen | 1:56:22 | ||
1493 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:15:04 | Matti Miinala | 1:31:06 | ||
1494 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +3:15:10 | Risto Leinonen | 1:56:39 | ||
1495 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +3:15:16 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:02:26 | ||
1496 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +3:15:21 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:51:38 | ||
1497 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +3:15:31 | Raita Säynäjoki | 1:54:58 | ||
1498 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:15:32 | Jorma Märsky | 1:41:20 | ||
1499 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:15:37 | Janne Jutila | 1:57:34 | ||
1500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:16:00 | Raino Lampinen | 1:52:26 | ||
1501 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +3:16:17 | Eemeli Laakso | 1:32:36 | ||
1502 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:16:19 | Nina Kohonen | 1:52:08 | ||
1503 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +3:16:22 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 1:50:25 | ||
1504 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +3:16:31 | Sami Lampinen | 2:14:35 | ||
1505 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +3:16:40 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:48:45 | ||
1506 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:16:40 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:38:47 | ||
1507 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +3:16:46 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:56:45 | ||
1508 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +3:18:22 | Adam Lilja | 2:00:35 | ||
1509 | mroom (1655) | +3:18:29 | teemu kontkanen | 1:56:11 | ||
1510 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +3:18:30 | Esa Vuorio | 1:57:24 | ||
1511 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:18:32 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:58:13 | ||
1512 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +3:18:37 | Sami Muranen | 1:55:33 | ||
1513 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +3:18:39 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:58:33 | ||
1514 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +3:18:45 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:57:32 | ||
1515 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:18:46 | Hannes Luiro | 1:28:02 | ||
1516 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:18:58 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:48:30 | ||
1517 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:19:06 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:43:29 | ||
1518 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:19:28 | Liisa Naskali | 1:48:55 | ||
1519 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +3:19:48 | Tapio Tukiainen | 2:13:51 | ||
1520 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +3:19:51 | Timo Rantanen | 2:00:52 | ||
1521 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +3:20:06 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:01:22 | ||
1522 | AC Liiga (1677) | +3:20:08 | Eetu Kinnunen | 2:23:47 | ||
1523 | HattikW (1869) | +3:20:21 | Iiro Vuorio | 2:09:26 | ||
1524 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:20:32 | Joonas Kuisma | 1:27:51 | ||
1525 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:20:47 | Olli Keisanen | 2:18:54 | ||
1526 | Pttk (1186) | +3:20:48 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 1:40:02 | ||
1527 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:20:49 | Santeri Salo | 1:45:22 | ||
1528 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:20:52 | Antti Peltola | 1:52:57 | ||
1529 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:20:53 | Ilkka Kalevi | 1:39:14 | ||
1530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +3:21:33 | Reima Vainio | 2:02:15 | ||
1531 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +3:21:51 | Timo Markula | 1:51:10 | ||
1532 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +3:22:08 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:52:35 | ||
1533 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +3:22:23 | Timo Maaranen | 1:54:31 | ||
1534 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:22:40 | Timo Myllymäki | 1:33:45 | ||
1535 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:23:11 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:31:21 | ||
1536 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:23:24 | Ulla Salminen | 1:47:19 | ||
1537 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +3:23:25 | Michael Richnau | 1:42:15 | ||
1538 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +3:23:27 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:33:10 | ||
1539 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:23:28 | Matias Vainio | 1:39:43 | ||
1540 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:23:31 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:53:03 | ||
1541 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:23:31 | Pentti Silta-aho | 1:46:38 | ||
1542 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:23:33 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:54:29 | ||
1543 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:23:34 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:40:26 | ||
1544 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:23:34 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:46:03 | ||
1545 | Valio TM (1667) | +3:23:37 | Veikko Lounakoski | 1:39:04 | ||
1546 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +3:23:39 | Miikka Olin | 1:39:36 | ||
1547 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:23:41 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:36:01 | ||
1548 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +3:23:41 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:56:09 | ||
1549 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +3:23:44 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 1:53:00 | ||
1550 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:23:47 | Markus Hannula | 1:43:36 | ||
1551 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:23:48 | Matias Jurvanen | 1:57:42 | ||
1552 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +3:23:52 | Tarja Siivonen | 1:33:32 | ||
1553 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +3:23:53 | Harri Känsäkoski | 1:59:48 | ||
1554 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +3:23:54 | Tiina Pyttynen | 1:44:32 | ||
1555 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:23:57 | Olli Hirn | 1:29:55 | ||
1556 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +3:24:00 | Timo Simell | 1:58:56 | ||
1557 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +3:24:05 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:18:45 | ||
1558 | Rastiaasit (993) | +3:24:13 | Katariina Komi | 1:44:44 | ||
1559 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:24:21 | Mari Lainkari | 1:52:02 | ||
1560 | ABB SK (1171) | +3:24:27 | Janne Hellberg | 2:02:06 | ||
1561 | Matrix (1250) | +3:24:29 | Juha Määttänen | 1:58:44 | ||
1562 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:24:30 | Ari Peltola | 1:18:05 | ||
1563 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:24:49 | Riku Riihilahti | 2:05:57 | ||
1564 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +3:24:51 | Marko Rantala | 2:01:04 | ||
1565 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +3:24:55 | Markus Nisula | 2:00:50 | ||
1566 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +3:25:08 | Petri Leino | 1:55:07 | ||
1567 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +3:25:08 | Lauri Luoto | 2:11:07 | ||
1568 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +3:25:09 | Juha Tuorila | 1:56:14 | ||
1569 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +3:25:33 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:15:35 | ||
1570 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +3:25:44 | Kai Raikunen | 1:49:30 | ||
1571 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:25:50 | Keijo Viilo | 1:19:19 | ||
1572 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +3:27:02 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:04:16 | ||
1573 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +3:27:17 | Arto Määttä | 2:30:29 | ||
1574 | JYY Jopa (857) | +3:28:08 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:45:06 | ||
1575 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +3:28:11 | Laura Ylikoski | 1:50:47 | ||
1576 | Kompassibois (1146) | +3:28:18 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:29:21 | ||
1577 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +3:28:47 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:03:37 | ||
1578 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +3:28:49 | Päivi Keisu-Pekkarinen | 2:21:51 | ||
1579 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +3:28:55 | Iikka Sainio | 2:29:43 | ||
1580 | Piiroiset (1251) | +3:29:50 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:36:24 | ||
1581 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +3:29:51 | Olli Raudus | 2:07:05 | ||
1582 | FTA (650) | +3:29:54 | Antti Henttonen | 1:24:32 | ||
1583 | RaKiNa (1279) | +3:30:26 | Anna Alanen | 2:00:23 | ||
1584 | SK K3 (1787) | +3:30:27 | Tero Anttila | 1:53:40 | ||
1585 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +3:30:31 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:16:28 | ||
1586 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +3:30:41 | Inka Komonen | 1:43:20 | ||
1587 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +3:30:51 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | 1:40:48 | ||
1588 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +3:30:53 | Eero Tähkäpää | 1:46:05 | ||
1589 | OCTO3 (1637) | +3:31:01 | Vilppu Paananen | 1:43:41 | ||
1590 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +3:31:03 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:33:00 | ||
1591 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +3:32:33 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:26:57 | ||
1592 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +3:32:34 | Juha Niemistö | 1:39:17 | ||
1593 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +3:32:36 | Mikko Kemppainen | 1:40:34 | ||
1594 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +3:32:38 | Markku Huotari | 1:47:33 | ||
1595 | Karvapallo (1736) | +3:32:44 | Markku Iivonen | 1:45:40 | ||
1596 | ÅF (974) | +3:32:45 | Juho Valli | 2:27:26 | ||
1597 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +3:32:49 | Antti Nikunen | 2:09:12 | ||
1598 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +3:32:55 | Juha Karjalainen | 2:15:07 | ||
1599 | Functio Laesa (772) | +3:33:00 | Visa Oikkonen | 2:18:45 | ||
1600 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +3:33:06 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:59:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |