< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:21:28 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:49:52 | ||
1002 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:21:44 | Anni Valtonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1003 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +2:21:46 | Joonas Korjala | 1:56:34 | ||
1004 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:21:50 | Joni Lammi | 1:42:07 | ||
1005 | Paroc (1719) | +2:21:54 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 1:57:09 | ||
1006 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +2:21:59 | Esa Lehti | 1:56:55 | ||
1007 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +2:22:03 | Toni Knuutila | 1:45:14 | ||
1008 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:22:07 | Helge Tiger Haugland | 1:43:54 | ||
1009 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:22:13 | Taneli Suomala | 1:29:45 | ||
1010 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:22:28 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:54:03 | ||
1011 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:22:41 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:04:05 | ||
1012 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:22:47 | Arto Kastman | 1:47:41 | ||
1013 | Eränaali (796) | +2:22:48 | Esko Piirainen | 1:52:27 | ||
1014 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:22:51 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:40:21 | ||
1015 | Köntit (1036) | +2:22:52 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:38:34 | ||
1016 | TT226 (669) | +2:22:54 | Martti Roponen | 1:36:40 | ||
1017 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +2:22:55 | Jori Känsäkoski | 1:42:52 | ||
1018 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:23:06 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:19:07 | ||
1019 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +2:23:09 | Lasse Pajala | 1:43:27 | ||
1020 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:23:09 | Mikko Kalilainen | 1:48:59 | ||
1021 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:23:09 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:54:06 | ||
1022 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +2:23:11 | Sampo Laine | 1:47:47 | ||
1023 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +2:23:12 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:45:11 | ||
1024 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:23:15 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:39:55 | ||
1025 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:23:20 | Katja Kyckling | 1:38:47 | ||
1026 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:23:23 | Masi Tammela | 1:43:31 | ||
1027 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:23:23 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:53:28 | ||
1028 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:23:26 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 1:40:09 | ||
1029 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:23:30 | Harri Tervonen | 1:44:32 | ||
1030 | MacGregor (748) | +2:23:34 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:27:16 | ||
1031 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +2:23:38 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:47:44 | ||
1032 | EDX (871) | +2:23:43 | Harri Hakaste | 1:47:35 | ||
1033 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +2:23:46 | Juha Hyvönen | 1:55:05 | ||
1034 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:23:47 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 1:47:16 | ||
1035 | UNO SK (507) | +2:23:54 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:36:34 | ||
1036 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +2:23:59 | Lasse Kataja | 1:51:20 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +2:24:00 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:47:43 | ||
1038 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:24:02 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:08:11 | ||
1039 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +2:24:02 | Ante Pettersson | 2:08:25 | ||
1040 | Judica (1758) | +2:24:06 | Martti Ylinen | 1:44:31 | ||
1041 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +2:24:13 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:44:17 | ||
1042 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:24:18 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:40:40 | ||
1043 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:24:20 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:43:32 | ||
1044 | IF Åland (544) | +2:24:25 | Lars Janlöv | 1:51:49 | ||
1045 | Turengin RC (948) | +2:24:27 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:59:22 | ||
1046 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:24:32 | Matti Mörsky | 1:50:50 | ||
1047 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:24:38 | Tuomas Sorsa | 1:49:16 | ||
1048 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +2:24:39 | Andreas Backlund | 1:47:48 | ||
1049 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +2:24:53 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:15:18 | ||
1050 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:25:15 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:47:05 | ||
1051 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:25:18 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:35:50 | ||
1052 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +2:25:19 | Gregory Balter | 1:41:24 | ||
1053 | Neliveto (845) | +2:25:24 | Markus Seppänen | 1:55:15 | ||
1054 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:25:28 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:41:43 | ||
1055 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:25:29 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:36:35 | ||
1056 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +2:25:33 | Ugis Ozols | 1:43:15 | ||
1057 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:25:47 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:25:55 | ||
1058 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +2:26:08 | Henri Määttä | 1:30:14 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +2:26:11 | Janne Siipola | 1:53:03 | ||
1060 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:26:13 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:34:47 | ||
1061 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:26:58 | Pär Svensson | 1:39:12 | ||
1062 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:27:11 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:50:56 | ||
1063 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +2:27:15 | Noora Räisänen | 1:29:50 | ||
1064 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +2:27:23 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:08:30 | ||
1065 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:27:29 | Riku Annala | 1:39:55 | ||
1066 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:27:34 | Otto Greiss | 1:49:53 | ||
1067 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:27:35 | Laura Goy | 1:48:12 | ||
1068 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:27:37 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:51:16 | ||
1069 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +2:27:42 | Stefano Zonato | 2:16:03 | ||
1070 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:27:46 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:28:15 | ||
1071 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:27:53 | Panu Ovaska | 2:04:20 | ||
1072 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:28:08 | Olli Kuokka | 1:43:38 | ||
1073 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:28:13 | Esa Palmi | 1:39:01 | ||
1074 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:28:15 | Henri Hujala | 1:52:15 | ||
1075 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:28:26 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:50:58 | ||
1076 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:28:28 | Colin Eades | 1:40:17 | ||
1077 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:28:42 | Erik Keerberg | 1:31:48 | ||
1078 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:28:43 | Mikko Heino | 1:52:57 | ||
1079 | FTA 2 (939) | +2:28:53 | Samuli Kiskola | 2:04:01 | ||
1080 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:28:56 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:52:03 | ||
1081 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:28:56 | Tommi Salminen | 1:42:53 | ||
1082 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +2:28:59 | Janne Lousio | 1:26:40 | ||
1083 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:29:05 | Raul Kudre | 1:33:07 | ||
1084 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +2:29:08 | Jani Väistö | 1:40:47 | ||
1085 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:29:10 | Juhani Törmänen | 1:45:22 | ||
1086 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:29:11 | Mattias Skog | 1:49:23 | ||
1087 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:29:12 | Hannele Raula | 1:49:15 | ||
1088 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:29:15 | Mika Piha | 1:36:26 | ||
1089 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +2:29:17 | Johan Langels | 1:52:21 | ||
1090 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:29:22 | Juuso Luukkonen | 2:07:29 | ||
1091 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:29:25 | Marko Virtanen | 1:45:17 | ||
1092 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:29:25 | Johannes Päivärinta | 1:41:02 | ||
1093 | Harhaveikot (725) | +2:29:26 | Olli Haltia | 1:59:04 | ||
1094 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:29:29 | Juha Bäck | 1:56:47 | ||
1095 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:29:32 | Jouni Aho | 1:50:00 | ||
1096 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +2:29:34 | Helavirta Tuomo | 1:49:50 | ||
1097 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:29:35 | Ville Savilampi | 1:43:53 | ||
1098 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:29:40 | Teemu Vänttinen | 1:54:45 | ||
1099 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:29:42 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:52:31 | ||
1100 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +2:29:45 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:29:23 | ||
1101 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +2:29:50 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:32:06 | ||
1102 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:29:53 | Jari Sundelin | 1:46:15 | ||
1103 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +2:29:54 | Mika Sokka | 1:52:03 | ||
1104 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:29:56 | Stefan Fiskars | 1:44:15 | ||
1105 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:29:58 | Joakim Hansen | 1:59:05 | ||
1106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +2:30:02 | Seppo Krook | 1:59:25 | ||
1107 | John Deere (749) | +2:30:04 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:58:03 | ||
1108 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +2:30:15 | Tuomas Luoma | 2:16:00 | ||
1109 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:30:18 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:53:34 | ||
1110 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:30:23 | Panu Vuorela | 1:57:49 | ||
1111 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:30:23 | Samuli Kolu | 1:54:41 | ||
1112 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:30:24 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:39:30 | ||
1113 | Baron Team (1716) | +2:30:38 | Matias Lehtinen | 2:12:41 | ||
1114 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:30:39 | Kari Koskinen | 1:50:46 | ||
1115 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:30:39 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:03:50 | ||
1116 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +2:30:41 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:16:55 | ||
1117 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:30:44 | Marko Suhonen | 1:45:37 | ||
1118 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:30:51 | Konsta Kallio | 1:59:03 | ||
1119 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:30:52 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:52:50 | ||
1120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +2:30:55 | Timo Alhoke | 2:08:23 | ||
1121 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:30:57 | Juha Järvelä | 1:58:46 | ||
1122 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:30:59 | Tero Haiko | 1:48:18 | ||
1123 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:31:01 | Risto Tella | 1:54:59 | ||
1124 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:31:03 | Morten Strand | 1:34:48 | ||
1125 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +2:31:05 | Antti Rantala | 2:01:51 | ||
1126 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:31:07 | Rami Peltola | 2:02:07 | ||
1127 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:31:09 | Ville Teittinen | 2:00:40 | ||
1128 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:31:10 | Teemu Haapala | 1:58:58 | ||
1129 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:31:11 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:56:14 | ||
1130 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:31:11 | Heikki Lohilahti | 1:55:38 | ||
1131 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:31:13 | Juho Pakkanen | 1:55:10 | ||
1132 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:31:15 | Kari Leppänen | 1:53:41 | ||
1133 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:31:17 | Timo Kiiveri | 1:42:46 | ||
1134 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:31:19 | Leevi Virkkala | 1:52:10 | ||
1135 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:31:31 | Esko Kiuru | 1:45:12 | ||
1136 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:31:35 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:54:26 | ||
1137 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:31:41 | Vesa Mattila | 1:51:54 | ||
1138 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:31:48 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:33:50 | ||
1139 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:31:51 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:48:44 | ||
1140 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:31:58 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:54:51 | ||
1141 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:31:59 | Ville Koski | 2:03:11 | ||
1142 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +2:32:00 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:48:42 | ||
1143 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:32:01 | Simo Virta | 1:57:48 | ||
1144 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:32:01 | Oskari Marttila | 1:54:15 | ||
1145 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +2:32:02 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:38:22 | ||
1146 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +2:32:09 | Pete Heinonen | 2:07:12 | ||
1147 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +2:32:10 | Marko Pirinen | 1:52:45 | ||
1148 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +2:32:23 | Kimmo Klemola | 1:49:08 | ||
1149 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:32:25 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 1:53:56 | ||
1150 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +2:32:28 | Matti Viitala | 1:47:26 | ||
1151 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:32:31 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:39:03 | ||
1152 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +2:32:39 | Jarmo Helander | 1:50:03 | ||
1153 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +2:32:42 | Antti Friman | 2:06:03 | ||
1154 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +2:32:52 | Mikko Oja | 2:11:39 | ||
1155 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +2:32:58 | Mika Pesonen | 1:55:52 | ||
1156 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +2:32:58 | Tapio Kettunen | 1:41:47 | ||
1157 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +2:33:01 | Anders Ohlin | 1:33:35 | ||
1158 | Team Lost (706) | +2:33:07 | Juhani Pyykkö | 1:46:44 | ||
1159 | Digita (905) | +2:33:08 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 1:51:36 | ||
1160 | HRUP (649) | +2:33:12 | Riihonen Taneli | 1:53:03 | ||
1161 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:33:12 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 1:48:32 | ||
1162 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:33:13 | Juha Tiainen | 1:50:17 | ||
1163 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:33:28 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:02:07 | ||
1164 | EKI (1813) | +2:33:28 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 1:44:26 | ||
1165 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +2:33:31 | Auvo Kettunen | 1:47:20 | ||
1166 | Fennovoima (1707) | +2:33:32 | Harri Lipiäinen | 1:50:20 | ||
1167 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:33:34 | Akseli Galkin | 1:56:34 | ||
1168 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:33:42 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:48:19 | ||
1169 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:33:45 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:03:13 | ||
1170 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:33:51 | Juha Murtomäki | 1:49:40 | ||
1171 | Rastisudit (1037) | +2:33:55 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:48:26 | ||
1172 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +2:34:06 | Kari Kanerva | 1:34:19 | ||
1173 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:34:06 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:51:39 | ||
1174 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +2:34:09 | Timo Konttinen | 1:38:24 | ||
1175 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:34:14 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:13:03 | ||
1176 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:34:15 | Teemu Teno | 1:41:08 | ||
1177 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:34:18 | Kimmo Huhta | 1:52:30 | ||
1178 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +2:34:21 | Jussi Salminen | 2:19:03 | ||
1179 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:34:22 | Aku Silvenius | 1:46:02 | ||
1180 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +2:34:23 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:55:29 | ||
1181 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:34:25 | Pasi Himilä | 1:58:15 | ||
1182 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +2:34:27 | Olli Lattu | 2:01:36 | ||
1183 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +2:34:29 | Anni Ruostekoski | 1:46:45 | ||
1184 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +2:34:32 | Sampo Ahlsten | 1:49:49 | ||
1185 | Auran Vannas (598) | +2:34:41 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:33:57 | ||
1186 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +2:34:41 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:48:20 | ||
1187 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:34:47 | Timo Liinamaa | 1:50:01 | ||
1188 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:34:56 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:51:30 | ||
1189 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:35:00 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:49:18 | ||
1190 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +2:35:03 | Markus Kilkki | 1:50:09 | ||
1191 | SAL (455) | +2:35:17 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 2:20:50 | ||
1192 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +2:35:29 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:00:03 | ||
1193 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +2:35:35 | Juha Jeskanen | 2:01:23 | ||
1194 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +2:35:36 | Matti Pusa | 1:34:13 | ||
1195 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +2:35:45 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:45:15 | ||
1196 | Digia (1767) | +2:35:58 | Esa Hyvönen | 2:10:43 | ||
1197 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +2:35:58 | Lari Nissinen | 2:01:42 | ||
1198 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +2:36:18 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:57:01 | ||
1199 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:36:26 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:51:16 | ||
1200 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +2:36:33 | Juha Peltonen | 1:53:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |