< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +3:06:41 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:41:18 | ||
1402 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +3:06:44 | Marko Mahkonen | 2:09:56 | ||
1403 | OK Computer (1627) | +3:06:48 | Tuomas Hassi | 2:14:45 | ||
1404 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +3:06:49 | Mika Vilen | 2:15:40 | ||
1405 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +3:06:58 | Harri Välimäki | 2:11:04 | ||
1406 | CADS Team (1784) | +3:07:39 | Tommi Piispa | 2:08:50 | ||
1407 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +3:07:40 | Aleksi Etholen | 1:59:25 | ||
1408 | Droit (1017) | +3:07:42 | Matti Särkelä | 2:02:03 | ||
1409 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +3:07:45 | Ville Säde | 2:15:03 | ||
1410 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +3:07:49 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 2:21:25 | ||
1411 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +3:08:04 | Kimmo Tielinen | 2:18:07 | ||
1412 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +3:08:16 | Susanne Frondelius | 2:17:54 | ||
1413 | Datactica (824) | +3:08:34 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:01:25 | ||
1414 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +3:09:28 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:18:27 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +3:09:53 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:59:55 | ||
1416 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +3:09:54 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:46:46 | ||
1417 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +3:09:55 | Marko Korhonen | 1:40:53 | ||
1418 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +3:10:48 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:29:14 | ||
1419 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +3:10:49 | Heikki Kiili | 1:53:12 | ||
1420 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +3:10:51 | Lauri Laatu | 1:45:07 | ||
1421 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +3:10:52 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 1:35:47 | ||
1422 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +3:10:55 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:53:40 | ||
1423 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +3:11:22 | Daniel Teittinen | 1:44:07 | ||
1424 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +3:11:24 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 2:33:39 | ||
1425 | Mattersoft (1167) | +3:11:30 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:57:45 | ||
1426 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:11:43 | Juha Riepponen | 2:18:34 | ||
1427 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +3:11:47 | Jaakko Tuunanen | 1:54:05 | ||
1428 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +3:11:49 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:56:15 | ||
1429 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +3:12:00 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:25:05 | ||
1430 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +3:12:20 | Eetu Kielo | 1:59:21 | ||
1431 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +3:12:23 | Markku Riikonen | 2:27:49 | ||
1432 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +3:12:35 | Jari Rajamäki | 3:02:35 | ||
1433 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +3:12:37 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:58:54 | ||
1434 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +3:12:40 | Väinö Katajisto | 2:25:18 | ||
1435 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +3:12:43 | Peltola Kalle | 2:17:27 | ||
1436 | OP (874) | +3:12:45 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:47:26 | ||
1437 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +3:12:45 | Katharina Kujala | 2:20:25 | ||
1438 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +3:12:46 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:43:29 | ||
1439 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +3:12:49 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:16:22 | ||
1440 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:12:50 | Juha Ruusu | 1:46:41 | ||
1441 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +3:13:55 | Jukka Kivioja | 2:03:07 | ||
1442 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:14:05 | Fredrik Backman | 2:17:10 | ||
1443 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +3:14:09 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 2:09:14 | ||
1444 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:14:49 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:41:25 | ||
1445 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +3:15:44 | Teemu Heinola | 1:48:28 | ||
1446 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +3:15:47 | Juuso Joona | 2:22:38 | ||
1447 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +3:16:04 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:50:29 | ||
1448 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +3:16:33 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1449 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +3:16:35 | Esa Tuokko | 1:45:39 | ||
1450 | Lekapojat (1690) | +3:16:42 | Sasu Abella | 2:30:41 | ||
1451 | Nabla (951) | +3:17:16 | Markku Rissanen | 2:00:16 | ||
1452 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +3:17:17 | Niilo Sevon | 2:10:23 | ||
1453 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +3:17:47 | Otto Hannunen | 1:36:36 | ||
1454 | OK EMitVit (908) | +3:18:51 | Hanna Salmi | 2:39:23 | ||
1455 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +3:18:53 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:32:20 | ||
1456 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +3:18:57 | Marko Juhala | 2:10:44 | ||
1457 | OYS Vapari (789) | +3:18:58 | Pasi Kemppainen | 2:10:29 | ||
1458 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +3:19:21 | Pekka Viikari | 1:47:45 | ||
1459 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +3:19:35 | Sami Niskanen | 2:11:00 | ||
1460 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +3:19:50 | E-CHIP! 3 | 1:45:07 | ||
1461 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +3:19:52 | Kaisu Varis | 2:18:50 | ||
1462 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +3:20:04 | Joni Yrjölä | 2:30:14 | ||
1463 | Hal Bro (920) | +3:20:44 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:20:07 | ||
1464 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +3:20:48 | Joel Köykkä | 2:30:24 | ||
1465 | Team SOSE (883) | +3:21:30 | Saara Reinimäki | 2:22:46 | ||
1466 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +3:21:33 | Pekko Sangi | 2:12:01 | ||
1467 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +3:21:48 | Mika Penttilä | 2:15:03 | ||
1468 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +3:21:59 | Seppo Merikoski | 2:31:25 | ||
1469 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +3:22:00 | Kimmo Joutsi | 2:09:16 | ||
1470 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +3:22:19 | Hakulinen Jarno | 2:29:53 | ||
1471 | Jutopia (1562) | +3:22:52 | Janne Jutila | 2:15:08 | ||
1472 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +3:22:55 | Jorma Märsky | 1:59:02 | ||
1473 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +3:23:24 | Jouko Tervakari | 2:36:32 | ||
1474 | Eila 90 (1531) | +3:23:25 | Sami Ollila | 2:26:03 | ||
1475 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +3:23:33 | Joona Penttilä | 2:25:50 | ||
1476 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +3:23:35 | Jaakko Korpikoski | 2:23:26 | ||
1477 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +3:23:44 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 2:26:23 | ||
1478 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +3:24:26 | Tuomas Valmari | 2:17:28 | ||
1479 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +3:25:03 | Hannu Währn | 2:35:54 | ||
1480 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +3:25:41 | Sauli Lehtinen | 2:12:17 | ||
1481 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +3:25:46 | Jussi Kettunen | 2:33:02 | ||
1482 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +3:27:17 | Marko Pynnönen | 2:20:18 | ||
1483 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +3:27:23 | Timo Hongisto | 2:08:02 | ||
1484 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +3:27:38 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:25:02 | ||
1485 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +3:27:38 | Jouni Teppo | 2:27:40 | ||
1486 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +3:27:49 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:19:12 | ||
1487 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +3:28:15 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:31:13 | ||
1488 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +3:28:32 | Hannes Luiro | 1:48:07 | ||
1489 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +3:28:41 | Rosa Leinonen | 2:10:19 | ||
1490 | eLadies 2 (851) | +3:30:01 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:20:01 | ||
1491 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +3:30:20 | Adam Lilja | 2:22:52 | ||
1492 | Navi 5 (788) | +3:30:25 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:53:04 | ||
1493 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +3:30:35 | Joonas Kuisma | 1:48:13 | ||
1494 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +3:30:56 | Nina Kohonen | 2:17:04 | ||
1495 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +3:31:07 | Eemeli Laakso | 1:57:45 | ||
1496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +3:31:10 | Raino Lampinen | 2:17:55 | ||
1497 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +3:31:39 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:04:27 | ||
1498 | Off Course (1832) | +3:31:44 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:35:23 | ||
1499 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +3:31:51 | Tuomas Rantala | 2:11:42 | ||
1500 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +3:31:56 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:11:47 | ||
1501 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +3:32:00 | Staffan Bengtsson | 1:59:11 | ||
1502 | Pttk (1186) | +3:32:02 | Jani Lemmetyinen | 2:01:35 | ||
1503 | Salon Viesti (953) | +3:32:03 | Ari Peltola | 1:35:57 | ||
1504 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +3:32:06 | Antti Peltola | 2:14:30 | ||
1505 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +3:32:09 | Ilkka Kalevi | 2:00:49 | ||
1506 | Valio TM (1667) | +3:32:19 | Veikko Lounakoski | 1:58:05 | ||
1507 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +3:32:29 | Ulla Salminen | 2:06:43 | ||
1508 | Outokumpu IT (1625) | +3:32:32 | Michael Richnau | 2:01:41 | ||
1509 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +3:32:36 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:07:18 | ||
1510 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +3:32:37 | Keijo Viilo | 1:36:25 | ||
1511 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +3:32:43 | Matti Miinala | 1:59:04 | ||
1512 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +3:32:44 | Ville Ruokonen | 2:22:57 | ||
1513 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +3:32:47 | Mari Lainkari | 2:10:47 | ||
1514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +3:32:59 | Tero Immonen | 2:28:54 | ||
1515 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +3:33:04 | Esa Vuorio | 2:22:17 | ||
1516 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +3:33:11 | Jere Luukkanen | 2:49:14 | ||
1517 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +3:33:11 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:22:17 | ||
1518 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +3:33:17 | Risto Leinonen | 2:25:05 | ||
1519 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +3:33:22 | Timo Rantanen | 2:24:42 | ||
1520 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +3:33:24 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:15:48 | ||
1521 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +3:33:31 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 2:16:18 | ||
1522 | Team Keisanen (898) | +3:33:40 | Olli Keisanen | 2:42:06 | ||
1523 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +3:33:56 | Timo Markula | 2:13:34 | ||
1524 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +3:33:58 | Jaakko Roponen | 2:15:13 | ||
1525 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +3:34:05 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:49:30 | ||
1526 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +3:34:07 | Timo Myllymäki | 1:55:31 | ||
1527 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +3:34:08 | Santeri Salo | 2:09:00 | ||
1528 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +3:34:09 | Liisa Naskali | 2:13:55 | ||
1529 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +3:34:10 | Tero Arvola | 2:26:13 | ||
1530 | Varnitsa (880) | +3:34:20 | Kalle Aspelund | 1:52:49 | ||
1531 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +3:35:36 | Sami Lampinen | 2:43:59 | ||
1532 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +3:35:40 | Erkki Laukkanen | 2:08:06 | ||
1533 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +3:35:42 | Sami Muranen | 2:22:57 | ||
1534 | mroom (1655) | +3:35:56 | teemu kontkanen | 2:23:57 | ||
1535 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +3:36:02 | Lauri Nykänen | 2:33:31 | ||
1536 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +3:36:09 | Aleksi Mäkinen | 2:20:31 | ||
1537 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +3:36:45 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:56:47 | ||
1538 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +3:36:48 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:37:09 | ||
1539 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +3:36:50 | Kai Raikunen | 2:10:55 | ||
1540 | ABB SK (1171) | +3:37:08 | Janne Hellberg | 2:25:06 | ||
1541 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +3:37:16 | Olli Hirn | 1:53:33 | ||
1542 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +3:37:19 | Pentti Silta-aho | 2:10:45 | ||
1543 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +3:37:23 | Markus Nisula | 2:23:37 | ||
1544 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +3:37:25 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:21:38 | ||
1545 | Kompassibois (1146) | +3:37:45 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:49:07 | ||
1546 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +3:38:01 | Markus Hannula | 2:08:09 | ||
1547 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +3:38:06 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 1:42:49 | ||
1548 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +3:38:16 | Timo Maaranen | 2:20:43 | ||
1549 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +3:38:17 | Jukka Tonteri | 2:20:55 | ||
1550 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +3:38:38 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:28:56 | ||
1551 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +3:38:39 | Tiina Pyttynen | 2:09:36 | ||
1552 | Matrix (1250) | +3:38:41 | Juha Määttänen | 2:23:15 | ||
1553 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +3:38:46 | Miikka Olin | 2:05:02 | ||
1554 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +3:38:48 | Matias Vainio | 2:05:22 | ||
1555 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +3:38:52 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 2:18:27 | ||
1556 | Rastiaasit (993) | +3:39:03 | Katariina Komi | 2:09:53 | ||
1557 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +3:39:07 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:26:40 | ||
1558 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +3:39:10 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:19:56 | ||
1559 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +3:39:37 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:51:53 | ||
1560 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +3:40:26 | Tarja Siivonen | 2:00:25 | ||
1561 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +3:40:53 | Mika Rahja | 1:35:12 | ||
1562 | HattikW (1869) | +3:41:19 | Iiro Vuorio | 2:40:43 | ||
1563 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +3:41:25 | Juha Tuorila | 2:22:49 | ||
1564 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +3:41:27 | Petri Leino | 2:21:45 | ||
1565 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +3:41:44 | Reima Vainio | 2:32:45 | ||
1566 | JYY Jopa (857) | +3:42:05 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 2:09:22 | ||
1567 | Team Armas (1266) | +3:42:35 | Riku Riihilahti | 2:34:02 | ||
1568 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +3:42:36 | Marko Rantala | 2:29:08 | ||
1569 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +3:42:38 | Laura Ylikoski | 2:15:33 | ||
1570 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +3:42:41 | Harri Känsäkoski | 2:28:55 | ||
1571 | OCTO3 (1637) | +3:42:44 | Vilppu Paananen | 2:05:43 | ||
1572 | Karvapallo (1736) | +3:42:50 | Markku Iivonen | 2:06:05 | ||
1573 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +3:42:51 | Timo Simell | 2:28:06 | ||
1574 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +3:42:59 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:28:08 | ||
1575 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +3:43:30 | Inka Komonen | 2:06:28 | ||
1576 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +3:44:56 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:49:55 | ||
1577 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +3:45:09 | Jarkko Lattu | 2:22:03 | ||
1578 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +3:45:10 | Antti Nikunen | 2:31:52 | ||
1579 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +3:45:11 | Mikko Ruokoniemi | 2:05:27 | ||
1580 | SK K3 (1787) | +3:45:12 | Tero Anttila | 2:18:44 | ||
1581 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +3:45:13 | Lauri Luoto | 2:41:31 | ||
1582 | AC Liiga (1677) | +3:45:19 | Eetu Kinnunen | 2:59:17 | ||
1583 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +3:45:20 | Eero Tähkäpää | 2:10:51 | ||
1584 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +3:45:21 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:45:26 | ||
1585 | FTA (650) | +3:46:27 | Antti Henttonen | 1:51:24 | ||
1586 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +3:46:37 | Topias Peltonen | 1:46:18 | ||
1587 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +3:47:36 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:39:11 | ||
1588 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +3:47:56 | Markku Huotari | 2:13:10 | ||
1589 | ÅF (974) | +3:48:27 | Juho Valli | 2:53:27 | ||
1590 | RaKiNa (1279) | +3:48:31 | Anna Alanen | 2:28:47 | ||
1591 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +3:48:33 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:44:49 | ||
1592 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +3:48:35 | Raita Säynäjoki | 2:38:21 | ||
1593 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +3:49:39 | Joonas Leppä | 1:52:14 | ||
1594 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +3:50:21 | Eetu Einonen | 1:56:31 | ||
1595 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +3:50:26 | Olli Raudus | 2:37:59 | ||
1596 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +3:50:45 | Pelle Lehtonen | 2:08:40 | ||
1597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +3:50:53 | Tapio Tukiainen | 2:55:15 | ||
1598 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +3:51:11 | Anton Ukkola | 2:00:48 | ||
1599 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +3:51:30 | Juha Niemistö | 2:08:32 | ||
1600 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +3:51:33 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:09:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |