jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+2:43:03Mikko Puolakanaho2:05:17
    1202FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+2:43:15Maarit Pekkala2:02:25
    1203FINAuran Vannas (598)+2:43:17Tuomas Soisalo1:48:42
    1204SWEOK Lalle (1775)+2:43:19Joakim Berg2:01:33
    1205FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+2:43:22Aleksi Varinen2:00:54
    1206FINSAL (455)+2:43:24Tuomas Lahtinen2:35:06
    1207FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+2:43:25Mikko Oja2:28:21
    1208FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+2:43:25Teemu Haapala2:17:22
    1209FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+2:43:31Keijo Lakkinen2:10:11
    1210FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+2:43:36Antti Rantala2:20:31
    1211NORBysen IL 2 (473)+2:43:36Haakon Arnesen2:09:26
    1212FINSurut (1540)+2:43:40Lauri Kimpimki2:05:11
    1213FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+2:43:41Timo Vanhala2:10:12
    1214FINDigia (1767)+2:43:42Esa Hyvnen2:24:36
    1215FINFTA 2 (939)+2:43:43Samuli Kiskola2:25:00
    1216FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+2:43:45Uolevi Nurmi1:50:21
    1217FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+2:43:49Ari Lemponen1:57:21
    1218FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877)+2:43:54Teemu Antikainen2:03:23
    1219FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+2:44:00Leander Lillhonga2:04:25
    1220FINSweco 2 (1244)+2:44:16Pekka Wrri1:57:46
    1221FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+2:44:18Tuomas Tulimaa1:55:28
    1222FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+2:44:29Mikael Tervaskanto2:11:44
    1223FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:44:29Niko Jrvenp2:18:14
    1224FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+2:44:31Mikko Maunumki2:05:57
    1225FINVnkypannu (1790)+2:44:32Jarkko Leka2:07:53
    1226FINCastorIT (1688)+2:44:39Samuli Kaisanlahti2:02:05
    1227FINRasti/C (918)+2:44:49Erik Erola2:03:58
    1228FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+2:44:54Tuomas Tommola1:55:31
    1229FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+2:44:56Markus Kilkki2:06:11
    1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+2:44:59Jyrki Hyyrynen2:11:23
    1231FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+2:45:10Aleksi Lahti2:13:13
    1232FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+2:45:23Keijo Hongisto2:04:55
    1233FINLapua-ketjut (1267)+2:45:29Tuomas Luoma2:37:23
    1234FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+2:45:31Teppo Inkil2:21:13
    1235FINOtaKraa (1601)+2:45:41Roosa Wederhorn2:16:09
    1236FINOC Utmanare (1027)+2:45:52Tero Rm2:23:11
    1237FINKilon Kipint (966)+2:45:55Tuomo Muhonen2:01:59
    1238FINSPYMS (759)+2:45:58Veeti Miikki1:58:07
    1239FINKops (764)+2:46:32Janne Kyrnviita2:23:58
    1240FINLumme Energia (1826)+2:47:10Anssi Luusua2:11:03
    1241FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+2:47:17Lauri Uusitalo2:40:24
    1242FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+2:47:31Markku Okkonen2:11:01
    1243FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+2:47:41Kari Lappalainen2:14:33
    1244FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+2:47:53Timo Martikainen2:05:11
    1245FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+2:47:58Juha Peltonen2:11:16
    1246FINAjolinja (1846)+2:48:06Mikko Vitikainen2:01:30
    1247FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+2:48:18Laura Mattila2:08:03
    1248FINLemin Eskot (841)+2:48:21Olli Lattu2:21:39
    1249FINHihhulit (1213)+2:48:48Kimmo Kiiski2:04:58
    1250FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+2:48:54Timo Kivinen1:46:15
    1251FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+2:49:15Kimmo Kyvnen2:08:45
    1252SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+2:49:15Hkan Redtzer2:28:58
    1253FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+2:49:17Kalle Peltonen2:15:43
    1254FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+2:49:26Arttu Ruotsalainen1:57:36
    1255FINOutotec (622)+2:49:29Juha Koivuniemi2:33:34
    1256FINArsenal Finland (1653)+2:49:33Arto Kyyrnen2:40:34
    1257FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:49:39Vesa Mrsky1:47:08
    1258FINTrimap (973)+2:49:41Eero Toivonen2:07:46
    1259FINYksintein (1659)+2:49:52Hannu Niemi2:09:34
    1260FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+2:49:55Kaj Fredriksson2:02:49
    1261FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+2:50:00Petri Hietala2:00:09
    1262FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+2:50:09Risto Salovaara2:22:11
    1263FINMenestyspojat (1656)+2:50:11Lauri Visnen2:08:02
    1264FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+2:50:15Pasi Virtanen2:10:04
    1265FINRistin Kilta (1190)+2:50:21Joel Honkamaa1:59:33
    1266FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+2:50:25Risto Koivula2:15:13
    1267FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+2:50:27Jari Jrvinen2:10:21
    1268FINTelko (940)+2:50:42Svante Pahlman2:14:51
    1269FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+2:51:07Asko Inkinen2:46:54
    1270FINNiPa (1604)+2:51:19Taisto Nieminen2:29:33
    1271FINCadpool (802)+2:51:30Visnen Juuso1:47:53
    1272FINSolita (780)+2:51:47Antti Virtanen2:10:40
    1273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+2:51:54Joonas Pahkala2:06:02
    1274FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+2:52:24Esa Manninen2:11:47
    1275FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+2:52:36Pekka Lsnen2:41:15
    1276FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+2:53:06Jouko Mkinen2:02:19
    1277FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+2:53:09Janne Holmia2:11:57
    1278FINHakuna Matata (1337)+2:53:16Tiina Hakala2:04:18
    1279FINSemantum (1571)+2:53:23Jani Simomaa2:11:35
    1280DENStronger Together (1108)+2:53:32Hannu Hautalahti2:03:36
    1281FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:53:34Jani Ruotsalainen1:50:26
    1282FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+2:54:06Markku Nieminen2:09:56
    1283FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:54:06Sami Louekari1:37:41
    1284FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+2:54:07Ari Stigell2:01:29
    1285FINOK77 7 (1212)+2:54:20Peik Westerback2:13:47
    1286FINTP Gourp (1086)+2:54:22Sami Airola2:14:47
    1287FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+2:54:24Jaakko Pivike2:07:44
    1288FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+2:54:25Jari Harju2:06:59
    1289FINOulun Reipas (893)+2:54:39Marko Kela2:10:41
    1290FINOlvastin Tana (910)+2:54:40Antti Kiiskinen2:26:32
    1291FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+2:54:42Juho Toivola1:56:05
    1292FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+2:55:15Mika Khknen2:08:00
    1293FINFennia (524)+2:55:16Petri Hmlinen2:04:05
    1294NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:55:40Sunniva Morgan1:54:20
    1295FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+2:55:50Ari Mkinen2:15:32
    1296FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+2:55:54Niklas Holm2:08:16
    1297FINMaasillat (982)+2:56:07Timo Maasilta2:09:28
    1298FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:56:09Tommi Nietosjrvi1:52:16
    1299FINVictorious Secret (550)+2:56:17Kristiina Vaano2:07:07
    1300SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+2:56:21Tommy Hautorp3:08:43
    1301FINSweco (737)+2:56:26Jenni Vapaaoksa2:05:23
    1302FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+2:56:27Gion Schindler2:13:56
    1303FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+2:56:34Juha Leinonen2:19:59
    1304FINKorona (1066)+2:56:35Antti Vhtalo1:49:11
    1305FINExme (1738)+2:56:49Matias Korpela2:14:50
    1306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+2:57:03Arto Salminen2:07:08
    1307FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:57:06Juha Visnen1:54:12
    1308FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+2:57:14Juhana-Herttua Pollari2:15:57
    1309DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+2:57:15Brian Kunding2:16:01
    1310FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:57:41Eero Kujansuu1:37:38
    1311FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+2:58:08Pekka Perki2:15:41
    1312FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:58:10Juha Kuuluvainen1:49:31
    1313FINPYVMM (977)+2:58:15Jukka Nurmi2:08:33
    1314FINKoovee 7 (1520)+2:58:19Jukka Suojanen2:36:12
    1315FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+2:58:24Ilkka Voutilainen2:12:17
    1316FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+2:58:24Antti-Jussi Hirvonen2:17:13
    1317FINLkintvarikko (1569)+2:58:41Jouko Lepist2:23:46
    1318FINNavi 9 (1013)+2:58:43Janne Seppnen2:54:47
    1319FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+2:58:54Roihuvuo Mikko2:06:23
    1320FINTeam Maha (1875)+2:58:55Mikko Seppl2:11:27
    1321FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+2:58:56Timo Krn2:38:44
    1322FINFirstbeat (585)+2:58:58Mikke Salminen2:06:09
    1323FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+2:58:59Tuomo Hippi2:09:11
    1324FINPllikt (1821)+2:59:00Ville Varjoranta2:11:29
    1325FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+2:59:03Niilo Ruotsalainen2:18:01
    1326FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+2:59:08Lasse Sarparanta2:27:28
    1327FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+2:59:08Nils Iso-Markku2:22:31
    1328FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+2:59:11Pekka Jrvenp2:16:48
    1329FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+2:59:15Aake Partio2:07:04
    1330FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+2:59:23Lassi Markkula2:19:34
    1331FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+2:59:24Anton Nolvi2:08:07
    1332FINPetolintu 2 (844)+2:59:36Tuomo Pihlainen2:08:54
    1333FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+2:59:39Mika Salo2:26:48
    1334FINSitowise (1614)+2:59:40Jussi Nyknen2:37:49
    1335FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+2:59:41Mika Saarinen2:19:13
    1336FINTieto (1168)+2:59:43Teemu Hmlinen2:18:38
    1337FINVuorenveikot (467)+2:59:44Paulus Vyrynen2:21:33
    1338FINTeam Tommila (835)+2:59:47Lasse Tommila2:04:47
    1339FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+2:59:51Jukka Koskiniemi2:08:50
    1340FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+3:00:13Risto Kiiskinen2:33:53
    1341FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+3:00:17Leonid Chechurin2:27:48
    1342FINME Pummit (1204)+3:00:32Pkkil Jukka2:12:51
    1343FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+3:00:37Juhani Rberg2:18:10
    1344FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+3:01:25Tero Jussinmki2:33:16
    1345FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:01:27Tero Rnnemaa2:29:36
    1346FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+3:01:51Kalle Suontausta2:12:57
    1347FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+3:01:59Tuomas Ilomki2:18:54
    1348FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+3:01:59Mikko Marttinen2:01:32
    1349FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+3:02:02Olli Mkel2:58:00
    1350FINHusulan Kunto (975)+3:02:02Anniina Heikkinen2:16:10
    1351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+3:02:37Kari Virtanen2:10:08
    1352FINIin Yritys (1063)+3:04:08Oskar Paakkarinen2:06:05
    1353FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+3:04:09Jenni Hirvel2:27:12
    1354FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+3:04:17Jari Ansamaa1:57:05
    1355FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+3:04:19TERO TIITU2:05:10
    1356FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+3:04:21Matias Pousi2:00:08
    1357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:04:29Jouko Turunen1:59:38
    1358FINUrpon Rytky (641)+3:05:42Ari Alho2:20:59
    1359FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+3:06:06Simo Vrt2:22:30
    1360FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+3:06:16Iisakki Anttila2:26:54
    1361FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+3:06:18Teuvo Formisto2:14:01
    1362FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:06:35Lasse Kanerva2:14:24
    1363FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+3:06:38Jorma Mhnen2:08:19
    1364FINWIO Team (1324)+3:06:39Jari Vlimaa2:00:30
    1365FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+3:06:42Jani Kangas2:07:10
    1366FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+3:06:57Janne Hmlinen2:27:21
    1367FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+3:06:58Aarni Nagy2:26:39
    1368FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+3:06:59Jan Paldan2:27:57
    1369FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+3:07:02Reijo Lahtinen2:31:04
    1370FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+3:07:02Petri Koivula2:05:50
    1371FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+3:07:18Patrik Forsman2:06:37
    1372FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+3:07:29Juha Lappalainen2:19:43
    1373FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+3:07:45Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:51:01
    1374FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+3:07:58Sipil Harri2:24:46
    1375FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+3:08:01Kimmo Pahkala2:21:06
    1376FINPVTUTKL (1092)+3:08:05Tero Korpi2:17:43
    1377FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+3:09:03Teemu Toivonen1:46:41
    1378FINRamboll Finland (1202)+3:09:19Jani Tuovinen1:50:05
    1379FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+3:09:27Ilpo Haatainen2:29:56
    1380FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+3:09:28Pasi Isokallio2:18:12
    1381FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:09:29Antti Kivikangas2:16:52
    1382FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+3:09:31Mikko Simola2:10:10
    1383FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+3:09:48Kimmo Tikka2:24:29
    1384FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+3:10:29Tanja Etu-Huitti2:03:57
    1385FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+3:11:22Veijo Salmi1:56:09
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+3:12:34Ville Pekkinen2:00:57
    1387FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+3:12:42Marko Mahkonen2:22:03
    1388FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+3:12:55Jouni Korhonen2:12:23
    1389FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+3:12:56Olavi Lakanen2:12:05
    1390FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:12:59Ville Jskelinen2:23:54
    1391FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+3:13:04Esa Nuora2:17:27
    1392FINDatactica (824)+3:13:07Anssi Klapuri2:12:07
    1393FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+3:13:17Ville Sde2:26:44
    1394FINDroit (1017)+3:13:18Matti Srkel2:13:48
    1395FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+3:13:22Hannu Syrjnen2:19:22
    1396FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+3:13:36Aki Lintumki2:20:56
    1397FINSports by LUT (1222)+3:13:41Kimmo Tielinen2:29:53
    1398FINHermannin kri (1825)+3:13:43Pauli Kaikkonen1:44:47
    1399FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+3:13:43Heikki Kiili2:02:15
    1400FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+3:14:00Marko Korhonen1:51:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >