< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | UNO SK (507) | +2:30:29 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:54:16 | ||
1002 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +2:30:34 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:29:26 | ||
1003 | Köntit (1036) | +2:30:35 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:57:24 | ||
1004 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +2:30:37 | Harri Tervonen | 2:02:46 | ||
1005 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:30:40 | Mika Autio | 2:18:32 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +2:30:40 | Petteri Sorvari | 1:57:41 | ||
1007 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:30:41 | Erkki Häkkilä | 1:59:18 | ||
1008 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +2:30:43 | Masi Tammela | 2:01:58 | ||
1009 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +2:30:47 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 1:58:37 | ||
1010 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +2:30:51 | Arto Kastman | 2:06:52 | ||
1011 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +2:30:55 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:10:26 | ||
1012 | Turengin RC (948) | +2:30:55 | Samuli Hartikainen | 2:16:57 | ||
1013 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +2:30:58 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:13:40 | ||
1014 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +2:30:59 | Mikko Kalilainen | 2:07:56 | ||
1015 | Kananpojat (912) | +2:31:22 | Katja Kyckling | 1:57:56 | ||
1016 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +2:31:22 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:59:09 | ||
1017 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +2:31:30 | Lasse Pajala | 2:02:55 | ||
1018 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +2:31:31 | Jussi Kosenius | 2:12:43 | ||
1019 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +2:31:34 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1020 | Geodeesi (1622) | +2:31:37 | Taneli Suomala | 1:50:16 | ||
1021 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +2:31:37 | Sakari Innanen | 2:19:22 | ||
1022 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +2:31:49 | Antti Nykänen | 2:16:02 | ||
1023 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:31:52 | Mårten Lundqvist | 2:15:35 | ||
1024 | TP Industrials (686) | +2:32:06 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:54:19 | ||
1025 | Kotipojat (946) | +2:32:07 | Eero Palomäki | 2:14:07 | ||
1026 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +2:32:08 | Verneri Suhonen | 1:42:53 | ||
1027 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +2:32:09 | Sampo Laine | 2:07:52 | ||
1028 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +2:32:16 | Valtteri Lainio | 2:07:02 | ||
1029 | EDX (871) | +2:32:29 | Harri Hakaste | 2:07:28 | ||
1030 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:32:32 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:59:54 | ||
1031 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +2:32:34 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:25:05 | ||
1032 | Judica (1758) | +2:32:41 | Martti Ylinen | 2:04:13 | ||
1033 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +2:32:42 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:14:46 | ||
1034 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +2:32:43 | Anni Valtonen | 2:07:15 | ||
1035 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +2:32:45 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:54:24 | ||
1036 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +2:32:50 | Olli Kuokka | 1:59:27 | ||
1037 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:32:50 | Laura Goy | 2:04:34 | ||
1038 | Rastikarhut 2 (484) | +2:32:52 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:04:03 | ||
1039 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +2:32:52 | Esa Palmi | 1:54:47 | ||
1040 | Paroc (1719) | +2:33:00 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 2:19:22 | ||
1041 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:33:02 | Colin Eades | 1:55:58 | ||
1042 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +2:33:03 | Tatu Kaleva | 2:03:22 | ||
1043 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +2:33:06 | Simo Tommola | 2:23:27 | ||
1044 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +2:33:07 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:08:20 | ||
1045 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +2:33:11 | Lasse Kataja | 2:11:39 | ||
1046 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +2:33:12 | Toni Knuutila | 2:07:30 | ||
1047 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +2:33:13 | Andreas Backlund | 2:07:29 | ||
1048 | Ericsson SK (929) | +2:33:17 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:16:04 | ||
1049 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +2:33:21 | Janne Lousio | 1:42:09 | ||
1050 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +2:33:28 | Ugis Ozols | 2:02:17 | ||
1051 | IF Åland (544) | +2:33:40 | Lars Janlöv | 2:12:11 | ||
1052 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +2:33:48 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:08:38 | ||
1053 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +2:33:50 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:40:58 | ||
1054 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +2:33:51 | Noora Räisänen | 1:47:33 | ||
1055 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +2:33:55 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:53:36 | ||
1056 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +2:34:18 | Steffen Hartmann | 2:09:10 | ||
1057 | Eränaali (796) | +2:34:24 | Esko Piirainen | 2:15:10 | ||
1058 | Turun Visat (805) | +2:34:29 | Erik Keerberg | 1:48:42 | ||
1059 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +2:34:31 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 2:29:47 | ||
1060 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +2:34:33 | Ante Pettersson | 2:30:03 | ||
1061 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +2:34:42 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:48:05 | ||
1062 | Harhaveikot (725) | +2:34:44 | Olli Haltia | 2:15:29 | ||
1063 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +2:34:45 | Tommi Salminen | 1:59:49 | ||
1064 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +2:34:53 | Henri Hujala | 2:10:00 | ||
1065 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +2:34:59 | Riku Annala | 1:58:32 | ||
1066 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +2:35:01 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:46:37 | ||
1067 | Andritz WP (1747) | +2:35:17 | Otto Greiss | 2:08:43 | ||
1068 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +2:35:32 | Mika Piha | 1:53:50 | ||
1069 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +2:35:35 | Mikko Heino | 2:10:56 | ||
1070 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +2:35:37 | Joonas Kähkönen | 2:33:36 | ||
1071 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +2:35:47 | Pär Svensson | 1:59:08 | ||
1072 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +2:35:50 | Tuomas Sorsa | 2:11:35 | ||
1073 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:36:43 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 2:10:57 | ||
1074 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +2:37:24 | Morten Strand | 1:52:16 | ||
1075 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +2:38:08 | Jani Väistö | 2:00:54 | ||
1076 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +2:38:08 | Panu Ovaska | 2:25:42 | ||
1077 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +2:38:13 | Raul Kudre | 1:53:22 | ||
1078 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +2:38:16 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:11:55 | ||
1079 | Raula Team (1702) | +2:38:16 | Hannele Raula | 2:09:26 | ||
1080 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +2:38:18 | Stefan Fiskars | 2:03:44 | ||
1081 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +2:38:18 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:51:27 | ||
1082 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +2:38:19 | Marko Virtanen | 2:05:18 | ||
1083 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +2:38:21 | Mattias Skog | 2:09:40 | ||
1084 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +2:38:23 | Juuso Luukkonen | 2:27:37 | ||
1085 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +2:38:25 | Jari Sundelin | 2:05:54 | ||
1086 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +2:38:26 | Jouni Aho | 2:10:01 | ||
1087 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +2:38:28 | Juha Bäck | 2:16:53 | ||
1088 | EKI (1813) | +2:38:44 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 2:00:49 | ||
1089 | Neliveto (845) | +2:39:08 | Markus Seppänen | 2:20:06 | ||
1090 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +2:39:10 | Oskari Marttila | 2:12:31 | ||
1091 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +2:39:13 | Panu Vuorela | 2:17:46 | ||
1092 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +2:39:17 | Mika Sokka | 2:12:33 | ||
1093 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +2:39:23 | Kari Koskinen | 2:10:37 | ||
1094 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +2:39:24 | Teemu Vänttinen | 2:15:36 | ||
1095 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +2:39:25 | Kari Kanerva | 1:50:45 | ||
1096 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +2:39:25 | Marko Suhonen | 2:05:25 | ||
1097 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +2:39:26 | Svein Inge Ydse | 2:15:07 | ||
1098 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +2:39:26 | Matti Viitala | 2:05:31 | ||
1099 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +2:39:27 | Helavirta Tuomo | 2:10:50 | ||
1100 | HRUP (649) | +2:39:27 | Riihonen Taneli | 2:10:25 | ||
1101 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +2:39:28 | Mikko Saarinen | 2:12:33 | ||
1102 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +2:39:33 | Anders Ohlin | 1:51:14 | ||
1103 | Patria Land (1586) | +2:39:35 | Juhani Törmänen | 2:06:54 | ||
1104 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +2:39:35 | Kari Leppänen | 2:13:08 | ||
1105 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +2:40:11 | Marko Pirinen | 2:11:53 | ||
1106 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +2:40:23 | Timo Konttinen | 1:55:45 | ||
1107 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +2:40:24 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:00:20 | ||
1108 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +2:40:24 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:57:51 | ||
1109 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +2:40:26 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 2:00:39 | ||
1110 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +2:40:31 | Antti Friman | 2:24:59 | ||
1111 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +2:40:31 | Esko Kiuru | 2:05:19 | ||
1112 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +2:40:31 | Teemu Teno | 1:58:31 | ||
1113 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +2:40:33 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:07:29 | ||
1114 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +2:40:34 | Simo Virta | 2:17:28 | ||
1115 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +2:40:35 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:58:14 | ||
1116 | Eräs seura (1239) | +2:40:43 | Juho Pakkanen | 2:15:47 | ||
1117 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +2:40:45 | Tero Haiko | 2:09:11 | ||
1118 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +2:40:48 | Ville Savilampi | 2:06:13 | ||
1119 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +2:40:52 | Joakim Hansen | 2:21:06 | ||
1120 | Rastisudit (1037) | +2:40:54 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:06:32 | ||
1121 | Armatuuri (1561) | +2:40:54 | Heikki Lohilahti | 2:16:28 | ||
1122 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +2:40:56 | Pertti Välimaa | 2:08:56 | ||
1123 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +2:40:57 | Mika Pesonen | 2:14:58 | ||
1124 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +2:41:09 | Vesa Mattila | 2:12:29 | ||
1125 | Digita (905) | +2:41:12 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:10:47 | ||
1126 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +2:41:13 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:15:36 | ||
1127 | Team Lost (706) | +2:41:15 | Juhani Pyykkö | 2:05:59 | ||
1128 | Baron Team (1716) | +2:41:18 | Matias Lehtinen | 2:34:28 | ||
1129 | Fennovoima (1707) | +2:41:18 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:09:13 | ||
1130 | John Deere (749) | +2:41:20 | Mikko Ratilainen | 2:20:26 | ||
1131 | Ajokoirat (854) | +2:41:22 | Jussi Huotilainen | 2:15:20 | ||
1132 | MMK OK (1698) | +2:41:24 | Risto Tella | 2:16:29 | ||
1133 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +2:41:26 | Pete Heinonen | 2:27:36 | ||
1134 | Suunnaton Into (693) | +2:41:27 | Gregory Balter | 2:08:39 | ||
1135 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +2:41:29 | Juha Tiainen | 2:09:40 | ||
1136 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +2:41:30 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:10:10 | ||
1137 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +2:41:35 | Konsta Kallio | 2:20:54 | ||
1138 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +2:41:38 | Kimmo Klemola | 2:09:30 | ||
1139 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +2:41:39 | Ville Koski | 2:23:58 | ||
1140 | Rasti K18 (626) | +2:41:42 | Rami Peltola | 2:23:49 | ||
1141 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +2:41:45 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 2:17:55 | ||
1142 | Lounapartio (1039) | +2:41:46 | Ville Teittinen | 2:22:24 | ||
1143 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +2:41:59 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:26:17 | ||
1144 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +2:42:06 | Janne Siipola | 2:20:05 | ||
1145 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +2:42:08 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:39:29 | ||
1146 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +2:42:32 | Kimmo Huhta | 2:11:51 | ||
1147 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +2:42:39 | Matti Pusa | 1:52:23 | ||
1148 | Töyrylät (1778) | +2:43:41 | Ville Töyrylä | 1:53:55 | ||
1149 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +2:43:51 | Leevi Virkkala | 2:15:49 | ||
1150 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +2:44:06 | Maria Kettu | 1:59:29 | ||
1151 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +2:44:08 | Alvita Mirecka | 2:04:45 | ||
1152 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +2:44:18 | Ville Kinnunen | 2:17:15 | ||
1153 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +2:44:27 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:53:11 | ||
1154 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +2:44:33 | Pekka Suvitaival | 2:18:33 | ||
1155 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +2:44:37 | Akseli Galkin | 2:18:44 | ||
1156 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +2:44:40 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:34:36 | ||
1157 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +2:44:43 | Jaakko Kaukua | 2:12:32 | ||
1158 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +2:44:45 | Juha-Pekka Helminen | 2:11:12 | ||
1159 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:44:46 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:07:22 | ||
1160 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +2:44:49 | Anssi Sepponen | 2:10:33 | ||
1161 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +2:44:53 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 2:09:39 | ||
1162 | Turun Puristus (818) | +2:44:53 | Tomi Keskinen | 2:03:29 | ||
1163 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +2:44:53 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:07:37 | ||
1164 | TosiMiehet (525) | +2:44:55 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 2:10:20 | ||
1165 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +2:44:57 | Antti Kaipia | 2:03:15 | ||
1166 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +2:44:58 | Matti Mörsky | 2:22:23 | ||
1167 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +2:44:59 | Anni Ruostekoski | 2:08:22 | ||
1168 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +2:45:00 | Sampo Ahlsten | 2:11:24 | ||
1169 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +2:45:01 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:46:33 | ||
1170 | Iivolan Team (813) | +2:45:02 | Samuli Kolu | 2:20:27 | ||
1171 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +2:45:05 | Pasi Himilä | 2:20:02 | ||
1172 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +2:45:05 | Auvo Kettunen | 2:10:01 | ||
1173 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +2:45:05 | Aku Silvenius | 2:07:52 | ||
1174 | OK Lalle (1775) | +2:45:14 | Joakim Berg | 2:08:26 | ||
1175 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +2:45:19 | Seppo Krook | 2:25:49 | ||
1176 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +2:45:22 | Juha Järvelä | 2:24:18 | ||
1177 | Rejlers (1048) | +2:45:24 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:25:10 | ||
1178 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +2:45:24 | Timo Liinamaa | 2:11:45 | ||
1179 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +2:45:33 | Aleksi Nyström | 2:08:39 | ||
1180 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +2:45:34 | Hannu Härö | 2:05:26 | ||
1181 | Auran Vannas (598) | +2:45:35 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:55:58 | ||
1182 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +2:45:37 | Tomi Vepsäläinen | 2:18:15 | ||
1183 | Pörssi ry (522) | +2:45:43 | Suvi Lindfelt | 2:14:47 | ||
1184 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +2:45:46 | Aivars Tihane | 2:05:25 | ||
1185 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +2:45:49 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 2:11:33 | ||
1186 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +2:45:49 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:10:34 | ||
1187 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +2:45:52 | Stefano Zonato | 2:45:20 | ||
1188 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +2:45:53 | Maarit Pekkala | 2:10:01 | ||
1189 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +2:45:54 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:11:51 | ||
1190 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +2:45:56 | Jonatan Wiik | 2:01:22 | ||
1191 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +2:46:06 | Timo Halla-aho | 2:26:41 | ||
1192 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +2:46:10 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 2:13:22 | ||
1193 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +2:46:31 | Teemu Haapala | 2:25:26 | ||
1194 | Navi 8 (927) | +2:46:46 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 2:20:42 | ||
1195 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +2:46:53 | Aleksi Varinen | 2:09:23 | ||
1196 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +2:46:55 | Uolevi Nurmi | 1:58:29 | ||
1197 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +2:46:59 | Teemu Antikainen | 2:11:26 | ||
1198 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +2:47:00 | Johan Langels | 2:21:11 | ||
1199 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +2:47:02 | Jarmo Helander | 2:15:33 | ||
1200 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +2:47:06 | Timo Vanhala | 2:18:35 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |