< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:23:09 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:47:20 | ||
1002 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +3:23:17 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:04:51 | ||
1003 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:23:33 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:32:16 | ||
1004 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +3:23:34 | Markku Joensuu | 2:09:23 | ||
1005 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +3:23:37 | Saana Suutari | 1:44:36 | ||
1006 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +3:23:41 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:43:45 | ||
1007 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +3:24:00 | Juris Ritums | 1:57:35 | ||
1008 | Essity Finland (735) | +3:24:03 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:54:55 | ||
1009 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:24:06 | Mika Laurila | 1:30:39 | ||
1010 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +3:24:27 | Ben Dempsey | 1:37:42 | ||
1011 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +3:24:39 | Juha Eronen | 1:35:03 | ||
1012 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +3:24:49 | Lasse Kallio | 1:46:56 | ||
1013 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +3:25:07 | Jussi Eriksson | 2:04:04 | ||
1014 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +3:25:10 | Timo Rantala | 1:33:49 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +3:25:12 | Leppänen Jukka | 2:01:46 | ||
1016 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +3:25:12 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:53:49 | ||
1017 | Auran Vannas (598) | +3:25:13 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:35:07 | ||
1018 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +3:25:16 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:40:35 | ||
1019 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +3:25:20 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:54:46 | ||
1020 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:25:28 | Einar Eide | 1:31:28 | ||
1021 | TosiMiehet (525) | +3:25:29 | Päivi Lassila | 1:36:16 | ||
1022 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +3:25:36 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:02:20 | ||
1023 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +3:25:37 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:32:32 | ||
1024 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +3:25:51 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:35:48 | ||
1025 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +3:25:56 | Valtteri Putkonen | 1:55:39 | ||
1026 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +3:26:13 | Jussi Salonen | 1:41:27 | ||
1027 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +3:26:14 | Oskari Rannila | 1:37:52 | ||
1028 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +3:26:19 | Lauri Luurila | 1:40:25 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:26:23 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 1:20:42 | ||
1030 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +3:26:34 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:50:36 | ||
1031 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +3:26:40 | Timo Kakkola | 1:29:23 | ||
1032 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +3:27:18 | Lauri Latva | 1:35:49 | ||
1033 | Armatuuri (1561) | +3:27:28 | Topias Suikula | 1:42:11 | ||
1034 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +3:27:34 | Niki Helenius | 1:52:26 | ||
1035 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +3:27:38 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:39:07 | ||
1036 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +3:27:39 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:39:45 | ||
1037 | Turun Puristus (818) | +3:27:49 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:38:36 | ||
1038 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +3:27:49 | Konsta Kallio | 1:54:22 | ||
1039 | Andritz WP (1747) | +3:27:53 | Toni Nevalainen | 1:48:15 | ||
1040 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +3:27:57 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:50:47 | ||
1041 | SPYMS (759) | +3:27:58 | Risto Savelius | 1:34:06 | ||
1042 | Dentina (819) | +3:28:04 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:02:05 | ||
1043 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +3:28:08 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 2:02:43 | ||
1044 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +3:28:09 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:54:11 | ||
1045 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +3:28:11 | Tapio Koivu | 2:23:54 | ||
1046 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:28:12 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:40:07 | ||
1047 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +3:28:13 | Maria Vauhkonen | 1:38:16 | ||
1048 | Tornator (702) | +3:28:16 | Ari Appelgren | 2:03:32 | ||
1049 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +3:28:17 | Markku Hienonen | 2:05:29 | ||
1050 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +3:28:18 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:53:09 | ||
1051 | Enegia (511) | +3:28:19 | Heikki Vierimaa | 1:57:29 | ||
1052 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +3:28:22 | Karel-Sibi Jyvä | 2:03:19 | ||
1053 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +3:28:22 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 2:10:10 | ||
1054 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +3:28:24 | Kari Valjakka | 1:57:02 | ||
1055 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +3:28:25 | Esa Kiiski | 1:45:05 | ||
1056 | Turun Visat (805) | +3:28:26 | Matti Jokinen | 1:49:26 | ||
1057 | MMK OK (1698) | +3:28:27 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 1:42:40 | ||
1058 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +3:28:28 | Eemeli Toura | 1:49:25 | ||
1059 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +3:28:39 | Mårten Byskata | 1:45:43 | ||
1060 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:28:45 | Risto Karlainen | 1:19:31 | ||
1061 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +3:28:45 | Erik Österberg | 2:17:37 | ||
1062 | Baron Team (1716) | +3:29:11 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:43:21 | ||
1063 | EDX (871) | +3:29:25 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:52:28 | ||
1064 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:29:42 | Ida-Marie Skogsvik | 1:21:20 | ||
1065 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +3:29:44 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:44:14 | ||
1066 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +3:29:55 | Philipp Koch | 1:51:13 | ||
1067 | Eränaali (796) | +3:29:58 | Henna Saarinen | 1:51:14 | ||
1068 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:30:02 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:29:58 | ||
1069 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +3:30:10 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:43:17 | ||
1070 | Neliveto (845) | +3:30:11 | Pekka Simula | 1:46:35 | ||
1071 | Digita (905) | +3:30:14 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:44:32 | ||
1072 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +3:30:16 | Rasmus Kallankari | 2:08:19 | ||
1073 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +3:30:20 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:59:06 | ||
1074 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +3:30:22 | Sanna Hedberg | 2:25:16 | ||
1075 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +3:30:36 | Juhani Simonen | 1:34:02 | ||
1076 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +3:30:39 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:59:07 | ||
1077 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +3:30:42 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 2:02:04 | ||
1078 | EKI (1813) | +3:30:46 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:48:01 | ||
1079 | SK Samperi (840) | +3:30:48 | Ilona Ilvonen | 2:04:52 | ||
1080 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +3:30:49 | Mikko Porma | 1:59:55 | ||
1081 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +3:30:51 | Petteri Haara | 1:45:56 | ||
1082 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +3:30:55 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:37:30 | ||
1083 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +3:31:04 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:47:12 | ||
1084 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +3:31:06 | Jukka Gers | 1:47:09 | ||
1085 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:31:11 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:12:26 | ||
1086 | Raula Team (1702) | +3:31:16 | Pekka Raula | 1:48:26 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +3:31:20 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:37:39 | ||
1088 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +3:31:30 | Ville Manninen | 1:36:37 | ||
1089 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:31:32 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:31:15 | ||
1090 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +3:31:36 | Eero Sihvola | 2:10:17 | ||
1091 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +3:32:01 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:41:19 | ||
1092 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +3:32:01 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:46:07 | ||
1093 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +3:32:03 | Vesa Salminen | 1:57:05 | ||
1094 | Dream Team (1857) | +3:32:05 | Olli Nikula | 2:16:59 | ||
1095 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +3:32:08 | Roosa Kuortti | 2:21:13 | ||
1096 | Kananpojat (912) | +3:32:09 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:56:16 | ||
1097 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +3:32:10 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:42:59 | ||
1098 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +3:32:13 | Pasi Hankala | 2:03:18 | ||
1099 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +3:32:23 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:43:55 | ||
1100 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:33:16 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:21:19 | ||
1101 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:33:37 | Raimo Lind | 1:36:37 | ||
1102 | Köntit (1036) | +3:33:38 | Teppo Moisio | 1:58:36 | ||
1103 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +3:34:04 | Eero-Matti Halme | 1:49:00 | ||
1104 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +3:34:11 | Antti Grekelä | 1:44:59 | ||
1105 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +3:34:18 | Juha Peltomäki | 1:32:04 | ||
1106 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +3:34:32 | Jaakko Höök | 1:41:11 | ||
1107 | SAL (455) | +3:34:34 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:40:42 | ||
1108 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:34:48 | Juho Eskola | 1:36:31 | ||
1109 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +3:35:04 | Petri Karhapää | 1:55:36 | ||
1110 | Turengin RC (948) | +3:35:31 | Terhi Meriläinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1111 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +3:36:10 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:35:49 | ||
1112 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +3:36:17 | Mikko Hietikko | 1:58:33 | ||
1113 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +3:36:28 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:44:53 | ||
1114 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +3:36:36 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:42:44 | ||
1115 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +3:36:48 | Jorma Melender | 2:17:28 | ||
1116 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +3:36:51 | Markku Virtanen | 1:50:51 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +3:37:59 | Eetu Salonen | 1:44:19 | ||
1118 | Hihhulit (1213) | +3:38:11 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:40:53 | ||
1119 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +3:38:13 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:52:27 | ||
1120 | Telko (940) | +3:38:16 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:38:37 | ||
1121 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:38:18 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:39:08 | ||
1122 | Rejlers (1048) | +3:38:24 | Jussi Myllys | 1:48:23 | ||
1123 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +3:38:29 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 1:49:14 | ||
1124 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +3:38:36 | Magnus Engblom | 2:18:36 | ||
1125 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +3:38:39 | Pekka Toppari | 1:48:05 | ||
1126 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +3:38:54 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:45:21 | ||
1127 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +3:39:18 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:44:59 | ||
1128 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +3:39:19 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:02:12 | ||
1129 | PYVMM (977) | +3:39:20 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:31:09 | ||
1130 | OtaKraa (1601) | +3:39:21 | Ilkka Hemminki | 1:45:51 | ||
1131 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +3:39:23 | Janne Hautala | 1:49:56 | ||
1132 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +3:39:36 | Kari Pajunen | 2:08:13 | ||
1133 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:39:43 | Juha Sepponen | 1:29:54 | ||
1134 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +3:39:50 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:40:58 | ||
1135 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:40:02 | Kyrre Auran | 1:37:58 | ||
1136 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +3:40:04 | Anna Konttinen | 1:55:30 | ||
1137 | Team Lost (706) | +3:40:13 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:54:24 | ||
1138 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +3:40:15 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:32:13 | ||
1139 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +3:40:18 | Erkki Holma | 1:37:42 | ||
1140 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +3:40:20 | Mika Nukala | 2:03:07 | ||
1141 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +3:40:23 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 2:05:51 | ||
1142 | Kotipojat (946) | +3:40:38 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 2:03:46 | ||
1143 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +3:41:13 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:12:29 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:41:50 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:36:59 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:42:03 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:37:34 | ||
1146 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +3:42:08 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:37:37 | ||
1147 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:43:21 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:37:41 | ||
1148 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +3:43:30 | Ari-Pekka Euren | 2:09:22 | ||
1149 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +3:43:35 | Voitto Repo | 2:41:00 | ||
1150 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +3:44:16 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:00:38 | ||
1151 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +3:44:34 | Matti Ruusupiha | 1:54:56 | ||
1152 | OK Lalle (1775) | +3:44:36 | Johan Balck | 1:54:49 | ||
1153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:44:46 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:32:28 | ||
1154 | Pörssi ry (522) | +3:45:05 | Kaisa Miettunen | 1:54:57 | ||
1155 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:45:05 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:55:51 | ||
1156 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +3:45:06 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:01:16 | ||
1157 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +3:45:08 | Aaro Huttunen | 1:37:20 | ||
1158 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +3:45:12 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:36:26 | ||
1159 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +3:45:22 | Maire Meriheinä | 2:14:10 | ||
1160 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +3:45:23 | Kimmo Puustinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1161 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +3:46:19 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:38:42 | ||
1162 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +3:46:35 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:57:47 | ||
1163 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +3:46:41 | Aki Niemi | 2:15:42 | ||
1164 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +3:46:42 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:54:58 | ||
1165 | Päälliköt (1821) | +3:46:44 | Sameli Niemi | 1:35:50 | ||
1166 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +3:46:54 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:55:00 | ||
1167 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +3:47:10 | Pekka Lampila | 1:40:08 | ||
1168 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +3:47:12 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:47:25 | ||
1169 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +3:47:19 | Laura Janhunen | 1:57:09 | ||
1170 | Maasillat (982) | +3:47:31 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:41:21 | ||
1171 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +3:47:38 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:54:34 | ||
1172 | Patria Land (1586) | +3:47:52 | Timo Mennala | 2:04:03 | ||
1173 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:47:53 | Mikael Bäck | 1:15:44 | ||
1174 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +3:48:02 | Taavi Salmela | 2:20:27 | ||
1175 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +3:48:10 | Markus Wiksten | 1:46:30 | ||
1176 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:48:13 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:26:17 | ||
1177 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +3:48:15 | Kari Kivinen | 1:35:53 | ||
1178 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +3:48:17 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:45:48 | ||
1179 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +3:48:20 | Pekka Inki | 1:55:37 | ||
1180 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +3:48:23 | Anne Paadar | 1:58:18 | ||
1181 | Iivolan Team (813) | +3:48:28 | Tero Kiiski | 1:58:47 | ||
1182 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +3:48:35 | Mikko Pelto | 1:46:36 | ||
1183 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +3:48:37 | Janne Sällinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1184 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +3:48:51 | Laine Aarni | 1:41:02 | ||
1185 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +3:48:54 | Juha Virtakoivu | 2:13:34 | ||
1186 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:48:56 | Kalle Ranki | 1:59:37 | ||
1187 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +3:49:06 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:59:17 | ||
1188 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +3:49:31 | Pertti Räihä | 2:00:21 | ||
1189 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +3:49:41 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 2:13:25 | ||
1190 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +3:49:42 | Martti Anttila | 1:37:22 | ||
1191 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +3:49:44 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:40:36 | ||
1192 | Oscar Software (1155) | +3:50:06 | Simo Salminen | 2:19:04 | ||
1193 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +3:50:08 | Markku Galkin | 2:00:53 | ||
1194 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +3:50:15 | Sakari Suominen | 1:56:08 | ||
1195 | HRUP (649) | +3:50:19 | Valkonen Heikki | 2:06:34 | ||
1196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +3:50:22 | Martti Santajoki | 2:00:16 | ||
1197 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +3:50:35 | Hannu Suikki | 2:01:00 | ||
1198 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:50:48 | Gabriele Viale | 1:58:34 | ||
1199 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +3:51:10 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:49:18 | ||
1200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +3:51:16 | Marko Nalli | 1:47:08 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |