< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:31:07 | Marko Selin | 1:47:36 | ||
1402 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:32:11 | Aino Juslen | 1:41:02 | ||
1403 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +4:32:15 | Mikko Juvonen | 2:02:28 | ||
1404 | Salon Viesti (953) | +4:32:25 | Hannu Villberg | 1:50:33 | ||
1405 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +4:32:52 | Heli Parviainen | 2:24:51 | ||
1406 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +4:33:19 | Otto Liutu | 2:11:00 | ||
1407 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:33:50 | Tapio Montonen | 1:50:56 | ||
1408 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +4:34:26 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:48:31 | ||
1409 | eLadies 2 (851) | +4:34:34 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:48:09 | ||
1410 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +4:34:40 | Veera Kohtamäki | 2:09:46 | ||
1411 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:34:42 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:37:38 | ||
1412 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +4:34:52 | Seppo Ala-Holma | 2:25:16 | ||
1413 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +4:34:54 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:45:33 | ||
1414 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:35:00 | Juha Ruuska | 1:49:01 | ||
1415 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +4:35:25 | Ari Tölli | 1:51:05 | ||
1416 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +4:35:41 | Mira Tuononen | 1:50:12 | ||
1417 | Stronger Together (1108) | +4:35:52 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:26:52 | ||
1418 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +4:35:53 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:48:53 | ||
1419 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:35:58 | Sampsa Lindroos | 1:43:17 | ||
1420 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +4:37:33 | Suvi Sallinen | 2:14:01 | ||
1421 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +4:37:39 | Antti Hongisto | 2:11:11 | ||
1422 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +4:38:03 | Timo Kavakko | 1:53:09 | ||
1423 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:38:11 | Matti Aronen | 1:38:26 | ||
1424 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +4:38:15 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:49:08 | ||
1425 | Off Course (1832) | +4:38:29 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:47:35 | ||
1426 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +4:38:41 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:19:02 | ||
1427 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +4:38:44 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:54:12 | ||
1428 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +4:38:46 | Hannu Maijala | 2:08:53 | ||
1429 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +4:38:54 | Reino Aikasalo | 1:59:23 | ||
1430 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +4:38:56 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:22:09 | ||
1431 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +4:39:01 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:11:21 | ||
1432 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:39:04 | Mika Seppänen | 1:48:19 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:39:16 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:42:59 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +4:39:31 | Jussi Honkakari | 2:17:15 | ||
1435 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +4:39:39 | Markku Vulli | 2:20:02 | ||
1436 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +4:39:46 | Jari Sillantie | 2:20:28 | ||
1437 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +4:40:07 | Veikko Ahokas | 2:29:34 | ||
1438 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:40:07 | Aleksi Penttilä | 1:44:55 | ||
1439 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:40:53 | Jani Repo | 1:44:13 | ||
1440 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +4:41:04 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:50:36 | ||
1441 | Jutopia (1562) | +4:41:07 | Joel Jutila | 2:03:48 | ||
1442 | OK EMitVit (908) | +4:41:21 | Maija Koli | 2:01:21 | ||
1443 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:41:22 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:52:14 | ||
1444 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:41:25 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:48:10 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +4:41:34 | Jouko Laitinen | 2:03:05 | ||
1446 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +4:41:48 | Ari Torniainen | 2:12:28 | ||
1447 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +4:41:56 | Juhani Mäkinen | 3:15:18 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:42:50 | Juho Mustonen | 1:56:56 | ||
1449 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +4:42:51 | Elisa Pursiainen | 2:25:58 | ||
1450 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:42:59 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:50:07 | ||
1451 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +4:42:59 | Tommi Nylund | 2:27:19 | ||
1452 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:43:09 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:28:41 | ||
1453 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +4:43:21 | Reijo Tanskanen | 2:22:11 | ||
1454 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:43:27 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:48:12 | ||
1455 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:43:28 | Satu Yliherne | 1:52:46 | ||
1456 | Team Laardi (1630) | +4:43:36 | Juha-Pekka Heino | 2:16:21 | ||
1457 | CastorIT (1688) | +4:43:54 | Elina Koskinen | 2:50:18 | ||
1458 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +4:44:16 | Matti Akselin | 1:56:46 | ||
1459 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:44:31 | Essi Pohjalainen | 1:54:12 | ||
1460 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +4:44:48 | Janne Kontola | 2:17:12 | ||
1461 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +4:45:23 | Jukka Koukkari | 2:20:10 | ||
1462 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +4:45:31 | Anu Huttunen | 2:06:51 | ||
1463 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +4:45:36 | Petteri Luostarinen | 3:01:45 | ||
1464 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +4:45:40 | Harri Huhta | 2:58:35 | ||
1465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:45:50 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:37:39 | ||
1466 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:46:03 | Jyrki Isomäki | 1:45:56 | ||
1467 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +4:46:12 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 2:33:51 | ||
1468 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:46:42 | Johanna Kauppinen | 2:02:08 | ||
1469 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:47:01 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:55:07 | ||
1470 | Team SOSE (883) | +4:47:17 | Elina Kalatie | 1:57:09 | ||
1471 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +4:47:20 | Eemi Seppälä | 2:32:40 | ||
1472 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +4:47:27 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:04:34 | ||
1473 | Outotec (622) | +4:47:28 | Petri Jokinen | 2:47:11 | ||
1474 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +4:47:30 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 2:30:16 | ||
1475 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:47:56 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:46:33 | ||
1476 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:48:07 | Tero Tuovinen | 2:03:26 | ||
1477 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +4:48:35 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:23:12 | ||
1478 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:48:54 | Risto Lintula | 1:32:01 | ||
1479 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:48:59 | Niilo Väisänen | 1:38:48 | ||
1480 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:49:02 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:41:05 | ||
1481 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:49:11 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:58:37 | ||
1482 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +4:49:20 | Elisa Ääri | 2:02:05 | ||
1483 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:49:28 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:52:21 | ||
1484 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:49:30 | Harri Kettunen | 1:39:06 | ||
1485 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +4:49:33 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:39:53 | ||
1486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:49:40 | Hannu Lammi | 1:59:02 | ||
1487 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:49:56 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:01:02 | ||
1488 | Korona (1066) | +4:50:02 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:45:49 | ||
1489 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +4:51:05 | Jukka Laine | 2:21:32 | ||
1490 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +4:51:56 | Koho Annika | 2:04:04 | ||
1491 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:52:12 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:52:43 | ||
1492 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:52:17 | Jari Nurmi | 2:04:34 | ||
1493 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +4:53:04 | Sami Köykkä | 2:06:10 | ||
1494 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:53:24 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:41:54 | ||
1495 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +4:53:37 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:20:51 | ||
1496 | WIO Team (1324) | +4:53:45 | Sami Kallio | 2:38:02 | ||
1497 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +4:53:58 | Simo Mäkinen | 2:31:58 | ||
1498 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:54:35 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:45:16 | ||
1499 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +4:54:50 | Petri Raunio | 3:27:03 | ||
1500 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +4:55:01 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:14:18 | ||
1501 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:55:04 | Arttu Ollikkala | 1:43:48 | ||
1502 | Lekapojat (1690) | +4:55:07 | Niko Lehtiniemi | 2:03:26 | ||
1503 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:55:13 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 1:59:10 | ||
1504 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +4:55:29 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:15:48 | ||
1505 | FTA (650) | +4:55:40 | Henna Henttonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1506 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +4:55:52 | Petri Somppi | 2:40:03 | ||
1507 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +4:56:01 | Jouni Järvinen | 2:42:53 | ||
1508 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:57:00 | Simon Öst | 1:48:04 | ||
1509 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +4:58:26 | John Parfitt | 2:29:18 | ||
1510 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +4:58:29 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 2:41:37 | ||
1511 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:58:46 | Manne Junnilainen | 1:50:00 | ||
1512 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:58:57 | Timo Liiri | 1:39:48 | ||
1513 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +4:58:58 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:05:35 | ||
1514 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +4:59:28 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:12:27 | ||
1515 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:59:45 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:49:56 | ||
1516 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:59:49 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 2:11:58 | ||
1517 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +5:01:25 | Heikki Forss | 1:47:12 | ||
1518 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +5:01:39 | Ritva Partanen | 1:38:56 | ||
1519 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +5:01:41 | Marko Sandroos | 1:29:09 | ||
1520 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +5:01:45 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:08:29 | ||
1521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +5:01:55 | Jussi Pajala | 1:45:31 | ||
1522 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +5:02:27 | Martti Virtanen | 1:58:09 | ||
1523 | Team Armas (1266) | +5:02:34 | Visa Palonen | 2:03:07 | ||
1524 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +5:02:58 | Raino Määttä | 2:09:19 | ||
1525 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +5:03:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:01:21 | ||
1526 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +5:03:15 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:19:14 | ||
1527 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +5:03:15 | Lasse Koskelainen | 2:07:44 | ||
1528 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +5:03:21 | Östen Wikström | 2:12:24 | ||
1529 | Team Keisanen (898) | +5:04:39 | Risto Keisanen | 2:17:30 | ||
1530 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +5:04:40 | Nurmela Jani | 2:31:31 | ||
1531 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +5:04:53 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:51:18 | ||
1532 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +5:05:09 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:42:15 | ||
1533 | VTT (699) | +5:05:24 | Risto Parikka | 1:30:56 | ||
1534 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +5:05:41 | Jonas Sjöblom | 2:19:09 | ||
1535 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +5:05:56 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:47:48 | ||
1536 | Vaadin (1183) | +5:06:26 | Ilia Motornyi | 3:38:03 | ||
1537 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +5:06:38 | Hannu Harkola | 2:11:56 | ||
1538 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +5:06:54 | Sakari Kekki | 1:53:34 | ||
1539 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +5:06:56 | Veli Koski | 2:12:12 | ||
1540 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +5:07:08 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:48:21 | ||
1541 | Karvapallo (1736) | +5:07:20 | Sergey Nurminen | 1:57:37 | ||
1542 | Pttk (1186) | +5:07:31 | Pasi Larkkonen | 2:20:53 | ||
1543 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +5:07:33 | Jaakko Kuoppa | 1:59:02 | ||
1544 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +5:08:16 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:53:46 | ||
1545 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +5:09:30 | Luotio Antti | 2:00:59 | ||
1546 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +5:10:10 | Jari Viitamäki | 2:19:15 | ||
1547 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +5:10:23 | Heikki Aumo | 2:20:18 | ||
1548 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +5:10:27 | Päivi Alitalo | 2:22:22 | ||
1549 | Kompassibois (1146) | +5:11:00 | Marko Ukkonen | 2:17:38 | ||
1550 | Functio Laesa (772) | +5:11:37 | Erika Tonteri | 1:47:15 | ||
1551 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +5:12:06 | Harri Pykäläinen | 3:25:53 | ||
1552 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +5:12:11 | Pekka Sipilä | 2:19:02 | ||
1553 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +5:12:23 | Pekka Vainonen | 2:03:28 | ||
1554 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +5:12:37 | Jari Harju | 1:56:34 | ||
1555 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +5:12:41 | Juha Laakso | 2:01:29 | ||
1556 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +5:13:26 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 2:18:30 | ||
1557 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +5:13:44 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:57:10 | ||
1558 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +5:13:46 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:19:44 | ||
1559 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +5:13:57 | Heikki Pelli | 2:35:37 | ||
1560 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +5:14:25 | Jussi Björkholm | 2:05:28 | ||
1561 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +5:15:27 | Reijo Toivonen | 3:13:29 | ||
1562 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +5:15:46 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:54:00 | ||
1563 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +5:16:07 | Laitinen Iina | 1:44:16 | ||
1564 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +5:16:43 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:11:20 | ||
1565 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +5:18:23 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:55:26 | ||
1566 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +5:19:22 | Markus Määttänen | 1:57:33 | ||
1567 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +5:19:31 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:55:29 | ||
1568 | AC Liiga (1677) | +5:19:41 | Olli Tiihonen | 2:05:10 | ||
1569 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +5:19:44 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 2:23:22 | ||
1570 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +5:19:46 | Eija Mattila | 1:54:24 | ||
1571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +5:20:02 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:53:24 | ||
1572 | mroom (1655) | +5:20:56 | petri sipiläinen | 2:25:48 | ||
1573 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +5:22:03 | Toivo Snåre | 2:13:07 | ||
1574 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +5:22:17 | Sara Sainio | 2:00:12 | ||
1575 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +5:22:50 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:11:44 | ||
1576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +5:24:02 | Rihko Haarlaa | 3:45:45 | ||
1577 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +5:24:19 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:46:02 | ||
1578 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +5:24:57 | Tomi Kärkkäinen | 2:06:49 | ||
1579 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +5:24:59 | Olavi Hautala | 1:50:43 | ||
1580 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +5:25:02 | Taru Poromäki | 2:19:03 | ||
1581 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +5:25:26 | Harri Korhonen | 2:41:39 | ||
1582 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +5:25:37 | Veera Mäkitalo | 2:12:19 | ||
1583 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +5:26:07 | Tomi Kilponen | 2:04:52 | ||
1584 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +5:26:08 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:48:19 | ||
1585 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +5:26:33 | Tuomas Sipilä | 1:57:24 | ||
1586 | OK77 5 (1052) | +5:26:40 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:40:48 | ||
1587 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +5:26:41 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:08:24 | ||
1588 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +5:26:53 | Joel Vahter | 2:22:11 | ||
1589 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +5:26:56 | Simo Rantala | 2:03:29 | ||
1590 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +5:27:07 | Marko Koivikko | 2:26:28 | ||
1591 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +5:27:34 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:31:34 | ||
1592 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +5:27:36 | Rouhiainen Juri | 2:14:11 | ||
1593 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +5:27:48 | Sami Sergelius | 1:46:05 | ||
1594 | RaKiNa (1279) | +5:27:49 | Kris Loimaala | 2:13:55 | ||
1595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +5:28:00 | Pekka Erkkilä | 2:15:45 | ||
1596 | HattikW (1869) | +5:28:09 | Antti Pelho | 2:00:43 | ||
1597 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +5:29:58 | Magi Llaveria Grau | 2:04:02 | ||
1598 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +5:30:18 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:51:19 | ||
1599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +5:30:26 | Jari Halonen | 1:50:21 | ||
1600 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +5:31:39 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:38:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |