< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +5:31:48 | Anni Liimatta | 2:14:35 | ||
1602 | ÅF (974) | +5:31:59 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:11:19 | ||
1603 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +5:32:04 | Marcus Ekström | 1:44:18 | ||
1604 | Team Allback (1616) | +5:33:03 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:51:39 | ||
1605 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +5:33:14 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:59:13 | ||
1606 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +5:33:24 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:18:54 | ||
1607 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +5:35:57 | Mikko Vihavainen | 2:12:22 | ||
1608 | OK-SYD (1364) | +5:37:45 | Joern H. Klausen | 2:14:08 | ||
1609 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +5:38:05 | Tapio Saarela | 2:03:44 | ||
1610 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +5:38:45 | Pietinsalo Tapio | 1:56:29 | ||
1611 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +5:38:55 | Jorma Roine | 2:28:34 | ||
1612 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +5:39:02 | Kai Saksela | 2:25:23 | ||
1613 | JYY Jopa (857) | +5:39:08 | Viljami Halla | 2:31:37 | ||
1614 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +5:39:46 | Sampo Toiva | 2:05:55 | ||
1615 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +5:40:13 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 2:10:54 | ||
1616 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +5:40:49 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1617 | London Lords (1735) | +5:41:25 | David Saunders | 2:15:10 | ||
1618 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +5:41:47 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:52:31 | ||
1619 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +5:41:55 | Tuomas Aho | 2:20:13 | ||
1620 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +5:41:56 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:23:13 | ||
1621 | OK Ohana (1657) | +5:42:20 | Linnea Oljemark | 2:10:06 | ||
1622 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +5:43:26 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:56:02 | ||
1623 | Montun Uho (1853) | +5:44:30 | Juha Sainio | 2:12:48 | ||
1624 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +5:45:03 | Ville Laukka | 2:15:58 | ||
1625 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +5:45:42 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:48:08 | ||
1626 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +5:46:27 | Kari Heikkinen | 3:28:03 | ||
1627 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:46:59 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:26:34 | ||
1628 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +5:47:09 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:34:46 | ||
1629 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +5:47:35 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:30:53 | ||
1630 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +5:47:45 | Markus Pettersson | 2:31:20 | ||
1631 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +5:48:01 | Matti Espo | 1:50:33 | ||
1632 | Team Koo (1333) | +5:48:06 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:15:50 | ||
1633 | Matrix (1250) | +5:50:21 | Mårten Hellman | 2:58:00 | ||
1634 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +5:50:22 | Mikko Rytkönen | 2:22:09 | ||
1635 | SK K3 (1787) | +5:50:45 | Mia Riikonen | 2:32:54 | ||
1636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +5:51:04 | Timo Kivistö | 2:32:37 | ||
1637 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +5:51:09 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:25:32 | ||
1638 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +5:51:31 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 2:55:36 | ||
1639 | Rastiaasit (993) | +5:53:35 | Antti Järvinen | 2:55:44 | ||
1640 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +5:53:53 | Tapio Ojala | 2:24:42 | ||
1641 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:54:10 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:40:08 | ||
1642 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +5:55:15 | Antero Karvinen | 2:06:22 | ||
1643 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +5:55:55 | Timo Koskinen | 2:30:31 | ||
1644 | Piiroiset (1251) | +5:56:01 | Jari Paasikivi | 2:16:18 | ||
1645 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +6:00:19 | Veijo Hotokka | 2:07:59 | ||
1646 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +6:00:33 | Katja Raatikainen | 2:12:03 | ||
1647 | CSC (1258) | +6:00:51 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:06:03 | ||
1648 | Koskitukki (1807) | +6:02:36 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:28:15 | ||
1649 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:03:56 | Lauri Ivaska | 2:16:32 | ||
1650 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +6:04:00 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:49:52 | ||
1651 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +6:04:07 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:34:51 | ||
1652 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +6:04:53 | Naakka Aki | 2:51:29 | ||
1653 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +6:05:04 | Raimo Reunanen | 2:48:34 | ||
1654 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +6:09:44 | Stephen Tarry | 1:58:34 | ||
1655 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +6:11:45 | Seppo Valli | 1:47:20 | ||
1656 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +6:12:23 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:39:18 | ||
1657 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +6:13:14 | Keijo Ruokonen | 3:20:47 | ||
1658 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +6:13:51 | Teemu Salo | 2:44:29 | ||
1659 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:15:14 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:54:31 | ||
1660 | Eila 90 (1531) | +6:15:37 | Jerry Tamlander | 3:21:42 | ||
1661 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:16:14 | Juha Supponen | 1:51:36 | ||
1662 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +6:16:25 | Satu Saksman | 2:48:15 | ||
1663 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +6:16:37 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:46:31 | ||
1664 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:20:42 | Leo Tuominen | 3:16:12 | ||
1665 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +6:22:40 | Juha Rehula | 3:08:55 | ||
1666 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:24:31 | Johannes Siirilä | 1:47:37 | ||
1667 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +6:25:26 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:22:08 | ||
1668 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:25:38 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:17:59 | ||
1669 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +6:26:22 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:35:41 | ||
1670 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:26:58 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1671 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +6:27:44 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:49:03 | ||
1672 | Järeä (1087) | +6:27:57 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:32:44 | ||
1673 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:28:05 | Martti Liimatta | 2:26:42 | ||
1674 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +6:28:11 | Juho Haaranen | 2:08:15 | ||
1675 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +6:28:14 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:16:46 | ||
1676 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:28:17 | Tiina Kuusela | 3:32:25 | ||
1677 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:28:22 | Ivan Lavrov | 2:05:04 | ||
1678 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +6:29:11 | Alpo Turunen | 3:17:12 | ||
1679 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +6:29:44 | Jori Palomäki | 3:25:28 | ||
1680 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +6:32:02 | Annina Sipilä | 3:48:03 | ||
1681 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:32:50 | Teemu Elo | 2:21:24 | ||
1682 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +6:33:01 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:12:19 | ||
1683 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +6:33:25 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 2:19:19 | ||
1684 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:34:53 | Johanna Gustafsson | 2:10:13 | ||
1685 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +6:35:03 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 2:10:23 | ||
1686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +6:37:32 | Holger Boström | 3:22:51 | ||
1687 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +6:37:53 | Juha Hokkanen | 2:27:29 | ||
1688 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +6:38:55 | Laura Niskanen | 2:43:50 | ||
1689 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +6:39:43 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:51:19 | ||
1690 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:40:09 | Reea Vainikainen | 2:46:23 | ||
1691 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +6:40:11 | Jani Saarinen | 2:15:26 | ||
1692 | MPY (1751) | +6:42:52 | Ville Lammi | 2:41:45 | ||
1693 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +6:42:59 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:34:24 | ||
1694 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +6:45:44 | Jorma Väänänen | 3:17:20 | ||
1695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +6:45:44 | Aarre Eerola | 2:17:25 | ||
1696 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +6:46:24 | Jorma Koponen | 3:12:35 | ||
1697 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +6:46:38 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:31:59 | ||
1698 | KanKi (1687) | +6:47:26 | Marko Nyqvist | 2:03:42 | ||
1699 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +6:47:36 | Hans Hophill | 1:46:18 | ||
1700 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +6:47:49 | Krista Palonen | 2:10:16 | ||
1701 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +6:48:01 | Jukka Rutila | 2:48:18 | ||
1702 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +6:48:29 | Anna Heliö | 2:11:41 | ||
1703 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +6:51:50 | Raimo Heiskanen | 3:11:14 | ||
1704 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +6:52:12 | Timo Tammi | 2:05:42 | ||
1705 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:53:31 | Timo Ryytty | 1:43:32 | ||
1706 | Best Caravan (1801) | +6:56:48 | Lasse Sorvari | 2:46:26 | ||
1707 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +6:57:22 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:08:31 | ||
1708 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +6:59:30 | Mika Huttunen | 2:22:45 | ||
1709 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +7:04:11 | Olli Alanissi | 2:40:52 | ||
1710 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +7:05:01 | Susanna Sandberg | 2:28:08 | ||
1711 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +7:07:36 | Topi Laakso | 2:27:58 | ||
1712 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:10:36 | Elisa Murtola | 1:40:45 | ||
1713 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +7:11:02 | Merja Rasi | 3:05:42 | ||
1714 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:11:04 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:53:53 | ||
1715 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +7:11:38 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:42:47 | ||
1716 | Curious Al (1876) | +7:13:57 | Bence Tilk | 3:57:58 | ||
1717 | HALTON (1590) | +7:15:22 | Veli Koskinen | 2:35:41 | ||
1718 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +7:15:44 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:37:58 | ||
1719 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:21:11 | Henna Pekkala | 2:11:12 | ||
1720 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:21:18 | Petri Alhainen | 2:16:23 | ||
1721 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +7:21:24 | Niko Tapanainen | 2:13:06 | ||
1722 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:21:26 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:41:46 | ||
1723 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:22:18 | Hannele Kantola | 2:17:54 | ||
1724 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:24:44 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:29:18 | ||
1725 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +7:26:50 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:34:28 | ||
1726 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +7:26:59 | Pertti Tamminen | 3:07:42 | ||
1727 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:27:29 | Markus Kröger | 1:51:38 | ||
1728 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +7:30:16 | Erkki Rope | 2:45:02 | ||
1729 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +7:30:32 | Hannu Kaipainen | 2:53:19 | ||
1730 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +7:30:34 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:50:34 | ||
1731 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:31:06 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:18:53 | ||
1732 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +7:31:15 | Henrik Myllynen | 3:03:33 | ||
1733 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +7:31:37 | Silva Smolander | 2:37:09 | ||
1734 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +7:34:25 | Antti Mattila | 2:30:20 | ||
1735 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +7:36:27 | Elias Kiviranta | 3:31:13 | ||
1736 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +7:38:22 | Juho Rajamäki | 2:33:20 | ||
1737 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +7:38:35 | Pauli Saksa | 2:33:55 | ||
1738 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:40:35 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:51:35 | ||
1739 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +7:43:11 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:26:52 | ||
1740 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +7:45:13 | Järvelä Riku | 2:15:25 | ||
1741 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +7:47:14 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:40:06 | ||
1742 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +7:50:41 | Riku Salminen | 2:18:20 | ||
1743 | SK SK (1350) | +7:51:32 | Risto Salmela | 3:20:19 | ||
1744 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +7:53:03 | Ari Suomi | 2:23:07 | ||
1745 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +7:55:14 | Ari-Pekka Härkönen | 2:32:15 | ||
1746 | TreSeven (1645) | +7:56:44 | Paula Kosonen | 3:30:07 | ||
1747 | Basware (1348) | +7:57:34 | Matz Rasmus | 4:10:33 | ||
1748 | Vertex (1617) | +7:57:40 | Erkki Laitinen | 3:02:16 | ||
1749 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +7:58:11 | Mauri Korkka | 3:21:36 | ||
1750 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +8:10:37 | Olavi Rajala | 1:55:59 | ||
1751 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +8:15:37 | Taru Tukiainen | 2:52:44 | ||
1752 | OC Tuska (1255) | +8:15:54 | Ari Hyvönen | 5:01:31 | ||
1753 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +8:21:24 | Heimo Heiska | 5:36:23 | ||
1754 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:21:42 | Markku Huttunen | 2:04:31 | ||
1755 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:23:52 | Mika Ryytty | 2:07:34 | ||
1756 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:24:40 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:58:53 | ||
1757 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:26:26 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:09:58 | ||
1758 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:27:59 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:46:02 | ||
1759 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +8:35:19 | Sami Heikkinen | 2:19:52 | ||
1760 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:37:03 | Lassi Väinölä | 2:08:03 | ||
1761 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +8:52:59 | Ilpo Tuononen | 2:23:27 | ||
1762 | Rastihapot (1583) | +8:59:16 | Jukka Riihimäki | 2:02:26 | ||
1763 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +9:04:28 | Antti Kääriälä | 2:33:26 | ||
1764 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +9:24:38 | Anni Kaasinen | 3:09:28 | ||
1765 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +9:34:29 | Juha Väisänen | 2:18:26 | ||
1766 | VesiPerä (1729) | +9:37:40 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 2:37:36 | ||
1767 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +10:08:53 | Ahti Rossi | 2:22:47 | ||
1768 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +10:33:01 | Mikael Staffas | 2:16:09 | ||
1769 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +10:44:43 | Mika Ranta | 2:30:28 | ||
1770 | Jarnat (1845) | +11:03:03 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:46:08 | ||
1771 | HC (744) | +11:26:02 | Tomi Lehto | 3:09:06 | ||
1772 | Metsään menee (1842) | +13:50:17 | Mika Vilenius | 4:17:03 | ||
1773 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +14:09:01 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:57:57 | ||
Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | keskeytti | Lauri Ojansuu | ||||
Suunnistelijat (1700) | keskeytti | Suunnistelijat 4 | ||||
Mettähäsä (1684) | keskeytti | Olli Antikainen | ||||
Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | keskeytti | Raimo Nissi | ||||
IC-Electrofit (1089) | keskeytti | Hilla Rudanko | ||||
Outokumpu IT (1625) | hylätty | Kristiina McGarvie | (2:43:19) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | hylätty | Elena Markovkina | (2:23:23) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | hylätty | Jarmo Lehto | (1:24:58) | |||
Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | hylätty | Jorma Oja | (1:58:18) | |||
Hirviveikot (1547) | hylätty | Jouni Lähdesmäki | (1:35:04) | |||
Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | hylätty | Elias Lindqvist | (1:48:34) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | hylätty | Servo Kasi | (4:41:14) | |||
Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | hylätty | Ossi Ojanen | (3:16:24) | |||
Porin Prikaati (1692) | hylätty | Heikki Luttinen | (2:19:41) | |||
Åbo Klyx (1715) | hylätty | Auli Nieminen | (5:19:43) | |||
Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | hylätty | Jussi Köykkä | (1:48:57) | |||
Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | hylätty | Antti Castren | (1:47:07) | |||
Koovee 2 (25) | hylätty | Juho Westerlund | (57:43) | |||
Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | hylätty | Eklund Tomas | (2:29:12) | |||
Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | hylätty | Mari Hannula | (3:33:29) | |||
Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | hylätty | Tommi Konttinen | (1:59:21) | |||
Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | hylätty | Lassi Hiltunen | (1:38:31) | |||
Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | hylätty | Timo Perttula | (1:54:19) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | hylätty | Joni Väisänen | (1:39:03) | |||
Suunnaton Into (693) | hylätty | Markku Vesalainen | (1:30:48) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (484) | hylätty | Seppo Sipilä | (2:05:50) | |||
Snättringe SK 2 (366) | hylätty | John Wolgast | (1:54:58) | |||
Intersport (344) | hylätty | Harri Hollo | (1:31:41) | |||
Rastikarhut (131) | hylätty | Valtteri Lahti | (1:10:24) | |||
Freidig SPK (113) | hylätty | Mats Eidsmo | (1:08:14) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |