jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+1:22:57Arto Niemi15:04
    302FINRastiseiska (356)+1:23:27Ella Skog18:01
    303SWEDela 2 (1576)+1:23:27Marcus Amrn18:09
    304FINNrpes OK (565)+1:23:29Bo-Gran Sund18:17
    305FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+1:23:33Tuomo Haapala18:24
    306NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+1:23:33John Hansen16:16
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+1:23:43Pekka Noponen17:18
    308FINDowntown 65 (355)+1:23:46Tuomas Pasanen15:54
    309RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+1:23:58Aleksey Borevich15:08
    310ESTOK Vru (743)+1:24:04Tanel Mottus14:35
    311SWERns OK (299)+1:24:13Johannes Eklund16:47
    312SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+1:24:15Benjamin Walti19:22
    313SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+1:24:36Jan Lundgren28:34
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+1:24:38Jussi Jrvinen28:17
    315FINIK Falken (262)+1:24:52Emil Jansson14:40
    316FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+1:24:57Otso Tukiainen16:46
    317FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+1:26:06Petri Noponen12:56
    318SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+1:26:24Rickard Olsson16:49
    319FINSK Vuoksi (219)+1:26:46Heikki Nenonen16:31
    320NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+1:26:48William Resvoll Skaug16:40
    321FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+1:26:53Antti Kivikko16:56
    322FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+1:26:57Saska Tuomasjukka15:17
    323FINRasti E4 (269)+1:27:07Rauno Heimonen17:39
    324FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+1:27:25Riku Kopra20:09
    325RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+1:27:46Denis Mikhailov16:29
    326SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+1:27:50Rickard Andersson16:48
    327SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+1:27:57Staffan Jacobsson-Svrd16:02
    328ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+1:28:02Kevin Hallop14:35
    329FINLynx 4 (238)+1:28:19Mikko Pohjola16:52
    330FINLynx 3 (297)+1:28:26Karim Mbembela14:38
    331FINRasti-Jyry (420)+1:29:10Paavo Inkinen17:33
    332FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+1:29:10Eemi Vaherlehto14:27
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+1:29:21Jouko Jylh15:41
    334RUSLegenda (358)+1:29:27Sergey Roslyakov13:25
    335SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+1:29:37Truls Persson16:09
    336GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+1:29:39Wieland Krger14:52
    337NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+1:29:49Bjrn Henning Grandal15:14
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+1:29:51Teemu Ronkainen15:14
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+1:29:56Janne Kukkonen17:42
    340FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+1:30:06Matias Menp14:56
    341FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+1:30:13Juha Koivusalo16:12
    342SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+1:30:25Line Slberg15:47
    343FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+1:30:43Tomi Nrv13:45
    344NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+1:30:44Erik Bohne15:24
    345FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+1:30:53Sari Saarijrvi18:23
    346SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+1:30:55Stefan Saner17:43
    347NORLierbygda OL (1175)+1:30:59Lars Heggelund32:46
    348FINHelppoRasti (532)+1:31:15Antti Vigelius17:17
    349FINReaktor Innovations (429)+1:31:21Tuomas Kareinen16:40
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+1:31:28Ville Tiitinen14:58
    351FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+1:31:30Petri Rusanen12:53
    352SWEFK Gingarna (866)+1:31:35Anders Selin16:52
    353SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+1:31:58Anders Haglund17:24
    354FINLammin Ski (257)+1:32:09Harri Veijola25:42
    355FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+1:32:27Riku Koivusalo18:09
    356FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+1:32:29Terho Taarna17:28
    357FINTelemark Team rn (359)+1:32:36Hannu Turpeinen18:09
    358FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+1:32:52Juha Linjamki16:03
    359RUSFryazino (282)+1:32:59Dmitry Senin17:53
    360FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:33:13Kiri Huhtanen14:15
    361LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+1:33:18Jonas Wolff15:11
    362FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+1:33:25Aleksi Hrknen15:59
    363SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+1:33:25Ganslandt Ebba18:06
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+1:33:26Einars Sillers17:44
    365FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+1:33:27Stefan Karlsson16:15
    366FINLuumen Rasti (205)+1:33:29Henri Hirvikallio16:08
    367FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+1:33:40Riku Kerkola19:47
    368FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+1:34:00Joonas Ojanen17:24
    369NORGanddal IL (827)+1:34:01Mathieu McGuire19:28
    370GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+1:34:06Sabine Richter22:27
    371NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+1:34:07Henrik Kraft16:33
    372FINKoovee 5 (308)+1:34:12Joona Yliaho18:05
    373SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+1:34:13Johannes Bladh20:43
    374ESTOK Ilves (336)+1:34:13Mati Tiit13:25
    375FINLaihian Luja (276)+1:34:16Jussi Kallio18:59
    376FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+1:34:17Tero Viljanen17:27
    377FINMaarian Mahti (352)+1:34:19Miikka Wigelius15:41
    378FINSK Uranus (726)+1:34:19Mikko Herajrvi24:13
    379FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+1:34:28Risto Ponkala19:23
    380FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+1:34:28Tuomo Laitinen17:34
    381FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+1:34:36Lasse Kukkonen14:46
    382FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:34:39Reino Ruotsalainen20:23
    383SWEIF Rigor (1242)+1:34:40Alfred Erdelius14:18
    384RUSNord West 3 (578)+1:34:43Alexei Ivanov16:59
    385FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+1:34:53Jarkko Urpalainen18:12
    386FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+1:35:10Matti Maajrvi13:56
    387FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+1:35:20Henri Valkonen16:04
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+1:35:23Kysti Karttunen25:10
    389RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+1:35:29Vovan Dvorianskii15:07
    390LATOK Arona (261)+1:35:30Kalvis Kalva14:42
    391GBREUOC 2 (1880)+1:35:34Jack Leitch21:10
    392SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+1:35:38Stefan Eriksson18:09
    393RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+1:35:39Kirill Gorev16:18
    394FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+1:35:43Eero Hirvonen16:25
    395NORGNEIST (360)+1:35:44Sturle Nordeide17:57
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+1:35:51Ilari Nokka16:57
    397FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+1:35:56Pivi Leppsalmi20:22
    398FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+1:36:01Hannu Kaskilahti16:59
    399FINRaisu Lumous (642)+1:36:03Kimmo Partanen22:00
    400ESTRAE ROK (306)+1:36:13Tnu Tnav17:11
    401SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+1:36:42Henrik Flordal16:09
    402FINOK Botnia (278)+1:37:15Thomas Cederberg15:27
    403FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+1:37:19Jaakko Kulmala16:17
    404FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+1:37:33Ulf Merihein22:21
    405FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+1:37:36Jussi Linnaranta17:48
    406FINOK Terjrv (292)+1:37:59Tomas Knutar20:26
    407LTUTakas OK (350)+1:38:05Andrius Cereska16:33
    408FINRasti-Jussit (255)+1:38:08Roope Lemberg17:17
    409FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+1:38:11Mika Jurvakainen18:23
    410FINToimen Pojat (782)+1:38:13Visa Jokelainen20:13
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+1:38:18Juha Kivel16:46
    412FINOulun Tarmo (533)+1:38:18Ilari Karppinen30:48
    413FINMS Parma 5 (329)+1:38:27Aamos Laavainen18:09
    414FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+1:38:42Harri Laine18:43
    415FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+1:38:42Lauri Kahila18:49
    416NORVerdal OK (325)+1:38:43Vidar Skjerve25:26
    417GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+1:38:46Tim Schroeder15:48
    418FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+1:38:49Yura Yasukov15:04
    419SWETby OK 2 (493)+1:38:53Oskar Nederheim21:20
    420FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+1:39:17Jussi Raasakka15:07
    421FINOK Trian 5 (456)+1:39:21Alec Still18:26
    422FINIF Femman 3 (258)+1:39:26Michael Torrkulla16:21
    423NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+1:39:30Henning Werne20:24
    424NORTeam Johnny (1828)+1:39:31Trond Bjerge22:13
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+1:39:33Heikki Pajuoja17:14
    426GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+1:39:43Heikki Palosuo24:11
    427LATAluksne (926)+1:39:54Austris Kalnins19:33
    428FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+1:39:54Esko Nummi19:10
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+1:39:55Mats Nilsson16:57
    430FINRastiPiikki (303)+1:40:07Mikko ri16:53
    431NORIndre stfold OK (370)+1:40:08Sture Ottesen16:38
    432FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (335)+1:40:19Timo Hynninen19:51
    433FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+1:40:23Marko Korhonen22:52
    434FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+1:40:26Lauri Huotari16:59
    435FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+1:40:29Kimmo Leivo14:51
    436FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+1:40:31Eetu Laine18:16
    437ESTPuujalad (389)+1:40:33Zahkna Marit19:56
    438ESTSK Mercury (605)+1:40:38Priit verus16:27
    439SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+1:40:53Alfred Liljestrm17:15
    440NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+1:41:06Roar Mathisen28:12
    441FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+1:41:09Jarmo Munck16:43
    442FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+1:41:12Touko Remes16:46
    443FINSocca (1833)+1:41:25Ari Itl22:45
    444FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+1:41:39Jani Saranen18:15
    445FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+1:41:46Antti Kaivosaari16:10
    446FINJoen Suunta (441)+1:41:52Ari Nieminen17:19
    447SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+1:41:54Lars Nordgren16:09
    448FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+1:41:55Rauno Autio17:26
    449NOREnga (227)+1:41:55Kulen Juvik21:26
    450FINRasti-Hyry (614)+1:41:57Tuomas Turpeinen15:50
    451FRATOM (730)+1:42:13Sebastien CATALON25:58
    452SWEKunglvs OK (821)+1:42:24Hans Nilsson21:32
    453FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+1:42:25Tommi Mattila17:56
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+1:42:27Miikka Annunen19:22
    455FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+1:42:27Andreas Sjholm15:58
    456FINPerhon Kiri (410)+1:42:31Ilkka Koskela22:17
    457NORk-94 (448)+1:42:36Stein Mella17:55
    458FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+1:42:40Kalle Junnikkala18:09
    459NORVang OL 2 (1413)+1:42:44ystein Melby18:46
    460FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+1:42:50Matkku Kariniemi19:58
    461SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+1:42:53Dan Hrnell17:13
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+1:42:59Hannu Arki18:55
    463FINJuntit OK (506)+1:43:01Timo Vlasov18:42
    464SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+1:43:08Karin Fgerlind20:05
    465FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+1:43:41Mikko Toivonen18:18
    466FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+1:43:43Heikki Laurinsepp17:24
    467FINPetolintu (338)+1:43:46Renne Tergujeff19:54
    468FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+1:43:50Topi Laakso16:29
    469FINRasti-Vihti (247)+1:43:59Olli Moisander15:56
    470FINKustavin Ahto (872)+1:44:06Matti Huhtala27:21
    471FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+1:44:54Jari Erkkil19:44
    472FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+1:45:07Juha-Ville Lahdensuo16:33
    473FINKaakon Rasti (427)+1:45:16Benjamin Tasa14:52
    474FINMetshallitus (1800)+1:45:32Niklas Bjrkqvist17:06
    475FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+1:45:37Jukka Kernen19:56
    476FINHerraseura (601)+1:45:41Matti Timonen17:43
    477NORWing OK (1035)+1:45:58Johannes Midtb14:39
    478FINPullin serkut (411)+1:46:09Timo Pulli21:20
    479FINRasti-Perni (766)+1:46:10Risto Gustafsson19:26
    480NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+1:46:12Terje Wiig Mathisen17:44
    481FINHakuliset (478)+1:46:13Laura Hakulinen23:17
    482FINIisu (633)+1:46:16Matti Kalenius18:42
    483SWEIF Thor (1351)+1:46:17Jesper Nystrm18:44
    484SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+1:46:19Magnus Niklasson17:50
    485FINSavon Suunta (281)+1:46:21Juha Kettunen15:37
    486FINNostars (301)+1:46:24Jouni Modig17:22
    487FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+1:46:33Miro Talvitie19:58
    488FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+1:46:58Kalle Komi20:26
    489FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+1:47:14Marko Kuusikko16:33
    490FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+1:47:25Mikko Jalli25:46
    491FINEtulan veljekset (483)+1:47:30Terho Etula23:07
    492FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+1:47:32Tommy Lemberg19:07
    493FINPelikassit (654)+1:47:34Henri Menalanen19:13
    494FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+1:47:53Asko Vh-Pietil19:19
    495FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+1:48:00Hannu Holappa15:15
    496RUSYaroslavl (1245)+1:48:08Artem Sotkin19:50
    497FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+1:48:11Jari Vesterinen17:19
    498RUSMass-sport (1671)+1:48:14Anton Mens19:51
    499FINIitin Pyrint (604)+1:48:16Timo Virtanen19:31
    500FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+1:48:21Harri Tanska17:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >