< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +3:02:32 | Seppo Keltamäki | 57:52 | ||
1002 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +3:03:01 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:12:52 | ||
1003 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +3:03:08 | Eero Sihvola | 1:23:04 | ||
1004 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +3:03:12 | Pekka Kallio | 1:00:52 | ||
1005 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +3:03:27 | Topi Puhakka | 58:47 | ||
1006 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +3:03:46 | Ben Dempsey | 58:15 | ||
1007 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +3:03:59 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:00:11 | ||
1008 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +3:04:08 | Mårten Byskata | 1:02:26 | ||
1009 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +3:04:11 | Juris Ritums | 1:19:01 | ||
1010 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +3:04:12 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:05:31 | ||
1011 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +3:04:14 | Rasmus Kallankari | 1:23:31 | ||
1012 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +3:04:32 | Mikko Porma | 1:14:52 | ||
1013 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +3:04:33 | Jussi Salonen | 1:01:02 | ||
1014 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +3:04:37 | Valtteri Vuolle | 55:56 | ||
1015 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +3:04:43 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:02:58 | ||
1016 | Eräs seura (1239) | +3:04:44 | Joni Isorinne | 1:00:49 | ||
1017 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +3:04:49 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:35:09 | ||
1018 | EDX (871) | +3:04:55 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:09:12 | ||
1019 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +3:04:56 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 55:24 | ||
1020 | Andritz WP (1747) | +3:05:01 | Toni Nevalainen | 1:06:38 | ||
1021 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +3:05:10 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:01:44 | ||
1022 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +3:05:12 | Alexander Eklund | 1:02:26 | ||
1023 | Auran Vannas (598) | +3:05:14 | Nikolai Niemi | 56:22 | ||
1024 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +3:05:22 | Timo Rantala | 55:16 | ||
1025 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +3:05:24 | Jorma Melender | 1:27:18 | ||
1026 | Essity Finland (735) | +3:05:30 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:17:37 | ||
1027 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +3:05:38 | Eemeli Toura | 1:07:50 | ||
1028 | Dentina (819) | +3:05:40 | Konsta Naumanen | 1:20:55 | ||
1029 | Enegia (511) | +3:05:43 | Heikki Vierimaa | 1:16:08 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +3:05:45 | Leppänen Jukka | 1:23:34 | ||
1031 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +3:05:48 | Karel-Sibi Jyvä | 1:22:00 | ||
1032 | SK Samperi (840) | +3:05:56 | Ilona Ilvonen | 1:21:14 | ||
1033 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +3:06:18 | Antti Grekelä | 58:21 | ||
1034 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +3:06:28 | Lauri Luurila | 1:01:48 | ||
1035 | Kananpojat (912) | +3:06:32 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:11:54 | ||
1036 | Armatuuri (1561) | +3:06:34 | Topias Suikula | 1:02:32 | ||
1037 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +3:06:35 | Saana Suutari | 1:08:48 | ||
1038 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +3:06:38 | Philipp Koch | 1:09:11 | ||
1039 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:06:45 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:12:11 | ||
1040 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +3:06:51 | Juha Eronen | 58:30 | ||
1041 | MMK OK (1698) | +3:07:04 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 1:02:31 | ||
1042 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +3:07:17 | Davis Voicescuks | 58:29 | ||
1043 | Turun Visat (805) | +3:07:19 | Matti Jokinen | 1:09:34 | ||
1044 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:07:20 | Miikka Mäenpää | 57:18 | ||
1045 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +3:07:21 | Annette Langels | 57:03 | ||
1046 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +3:07:23 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:11:27 | ||
1047 | EKI (1813) | +3:07:23 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:05:52 | ||
1048 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:07:25 | Juho Malinen | 1:22:22 | ||
1049 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +3:07:26 | Öyvind Schjelderup | 1:06:49 | ||
1050 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +3:07:28 | Esa Kiiski | 1:05:22 | ||
1051 | TosiMiehet (525) | +3:07:34 | Päivi Lassila | 59:36 | ||
1052 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +3:07:35 | Tapio Koivu | 1:44:33 | ||
1053 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +3:07:35 | Lauri Latva | 57:21 | ||
1054 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +3:07:47 | Maria Vauhkonen | 59:05 | ||
1055 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +3:07:47 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:43:56 | ||
1056 | Neliveto (845) | +3:07:49 | Pekka Simula | 1:05:27 | ||
1057 | Harhaveikot (725) | +3:07:50 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:10:06 | ||
1058 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +3:07:51 | Konsta Kallio | 1:15:38 | ||
1059 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +3:07:54 | Jukka Gers | 1:05:12 | ||
1060 | Köntit (1036) | +3:07:59 | Teppo Moisio | 1:14:11 | ||
1061 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +3:07:59 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:17:42 | ||
1062 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +3:08:00 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:05:23 | ||
1063 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:08:01 | Mika Laurila | 55:48 | ||
1064 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +3:08:08 | Kari Pajunen | 1:17:59 | ||
1065 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +3:08:11 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:15:28 | ||
1066 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:08:16 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:01:25 | ||
1067 | Atria (1589) | +3:08:24 | Markus Koskela | 1:27:33 | ||
1068 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +3:08:40 | Lasse Kallio | 1:12:02 | ||
1069 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +3:08:43 | Mikhail Baranov | 1:06:08 | ||
1070 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +3:08:46 | Esa Kangasmäki | 56:55 | ||
1071 | Turengin RC (948) | +3:08:47 | Terhi Meriläinen | 1:14:39 | ||
1072 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +3:08:48 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:26:47 | ||
1073 | Turun Puristus (818) | +3:09:00 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:01:01 | ||
1074 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +3:09:00 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 1:24:50 | ||
1075 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +3:09:03 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:19:03 | ||
1076 | Eränaali (796) | +3:09:55 | Henna Saarinen | 1:12:25 | ||
1077 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +3:09:57 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:02:40 | ||
1078 | NCS Sport (727) | +3:10:03 | Mikko Uotila | 1:39:00 | ||
1079 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +3:10:04 | Mikko Hietikko | 1:13:35 | ||
1080 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +3:10:09 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:22:40 | ||
1081 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +3:10:12 | Timo Kakkola | 54:10 | ||
1082 | Raula Team (1702) | +3:10:26 | Pekka Raula | 1:08:50 | ||
1083 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +3:10:27 | Ville Manninen | 56:49 | ||
1084 | Digita (905) | +3:10:29 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:06:02 | ||
1085 | OtaKraa (1601) | +3:10:32 | Ilkka Hemminki | 58:17 | ||
1086 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +3:10:41 | Tuomas Salminen | 58:23 | ||
1087 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +3:11:07 | Oskari Rannila | 1:04:00 | ||
1088 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +3:11:23 | Magnus Engblom | 1:32:37 | ||
1089 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +3:11:25 | Janne Hautala | 1:03:13 | ||
1090 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +3:11:32 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:05:53 | ||
1091 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +3:11:38 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:26:15 | ||
1092 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +3:11:39 | Petri Karhapää | 1:13:25 | ||
1093 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +3:11:43 | Aki Niemi | 1:21:58 | ||
1094 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:11:58 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 53:10 | ||
1095 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +3:12:05 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:05:25 | ||
1096 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +3:12:27 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:08:11 | ||
1097 | Kotipojat (946) | +3:12:37 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 1:17:00 | ||
1098 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +3:12:41 | Eero-Matti Halme | 1:08:52 | ||
1099 | Baron Team (1716) | +3:12:45 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:08:10 | ||
1100 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +3:12:53 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:03:26 | ||
1101 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:12:55 | Einar Eide | 1:00:10 | ||
1102 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +3:13:14 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:17:21 | ||
1103 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +3:13:17 | Petteri Haara | 1:09:36 | ||
1104 | SPYMS (759) | +3:13:27 | Risto Savelius | 1:00:49 | ||
1105 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +3:13:38 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:06:25 | ||
1106 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +3:13:50 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 1:05:50 | ||
1107 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:14:03 | Risto Karlainen | 46:04 | ||
1108 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +3:14:06 | Markku Virtanen | 1:09:21 | ||
1109 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +3:14:15 | Mika Nukala | 1:18:16 | ||
1110 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +3:14:29 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:04:09 | ||
1111 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:14:34 | Raimo Lind | 58:49 | ||
1112 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +3:14:39 | Juhani Simonen | 59:20 | ||
1113 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:15:37 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 51:11 | ||
1114 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +3:15:39 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:22:21 | ||
1115 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +3:15:42 | Rontu Mikko | 1:36:03 | ||
1116 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +3:15:49 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:03:23 | ||
1117 | OK Lalle (1775) | +3:15:50 | Johan Balck | 1:07:18 | ||
1118 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:15:52 | Juho Eskola | 58:50 | ||
1119 | Rejlers (1048) | +3:16:06 | Jussi Myllys | 1:07:19 | ||
1120 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +3:16:08 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 1:21:07 | ||
1121 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +3:16:08 | Anna Konttinen | 1:12:49 | ||
1122 | Pörssi ry (522) | +3:16:58 | Kaisa Miettunen | 1:08:05 | ||
1123 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:17:06 | Ida-Marie Skogsvik | 49:59 | ||
1124 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +3:17:16 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:14:52 | ||
1125 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +3:17:23 | Juha Peltomäki | 56:23 | ||
1126 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +3:17:25 | Ari-Pekka Euren | 1:24:31 | ||
1127 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +3:17:29 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:12:58 | ||
1128 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +3:17:30 | Pekka Toppari | 1:08:11 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +3:17:36 | Jaakko Höök | 1:05:30 | ||
1130 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:17:46 | Tuukka Tuomala | 58:43 | ||
1131 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +3:17:51 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:10:18 | ||
1132 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +3:17:51 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:05:41 | ||
1133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +3:18:14 | Voitto Repo | 1:56:53 | ||
1134 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +3:18:28 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:10:32 | ||
1135 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +3:18:34 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:28:36 | ||
1136 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +3:18:47 | Esa Repo | 1:15:08 | ||
1137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +3:19:08 | Eetu Salonen | 1:06:43 | ||
1138 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +3:19:11 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:10:36 | ||
1139 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +3:19:14 | Janne Sällinen | 1:11:09 | ||
1140 | Oscar Software (1155) | +3:19:23 | Simo Salminen | 1:29:36 | ||
1141 | Telko (940) | +3:19:30 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:01:06 | ||
1142 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +3:19:37 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:15:07 | ||
1143 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +3:19:43 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:00:36 | ||
1144 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +3:19:55 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:06:51 | ||
1145 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +3:19:59 | Kimmo Puustinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1146 | Hihhulit (1213) | +3:20:04 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:04:00 | ||
1147 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +3:20:07 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:02:29 | ||
1148 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:20:20 | Kyrre Auran | 59:31 | ||
1149 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +3:20:44 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:10:15 | ||
1150 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +3:20:48 | Timo Turpeinen | 54:00 | ||
1151 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:20:50 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:02:55 | ||
1152 | Team Lost (706) | +3:20:54 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:16:19 | ||
1153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +3:20:58 | Martti Santajoki | 1:12:06 | ||
1154 | TP Industrials (686) | +3:21:03 | Timo Piesanen | 1:25:55 | ||
1155 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +3:21:04 | Pertti Räihä | 1:13:09 | ||
1156 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:21:06 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 43:35 | ||
1157 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +3:21:08 | Laura Janhunen | 1:12:13 | ||
1158 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +3:21:14 | Matti Ruusupiha | 1:12:51 | ||
1159 | SAL (455) | +3:21:19 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:08:41 | ||
1160 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +3:21:21 | Taavi Salmela | 1:35:01 | ||
1161 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +3:21:32 | Mikko Norrbacka | 1:12:02 | ||
1162 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +3:21:35 | Hannu Suikki | 1:13:15 | ||
1163 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +3:21:38 | Erkki Holma | 1:00:17 | ||
1164 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +3:21:41 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:11:02 | ||
1165 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +3:21:43 | Simo Neuvonen | 1:20:08 | ||
1166 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +3:21:50 | Markku Galkin | 1:13:50 | ||
1167 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +3:22:06 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:10:17 | ||
1168 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:22:15 | Esa Rantasalo | 51:33 | ||
1169 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:22:28 | Tommi Koistinen | 58:02 | ||
1170 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:22:28 | Gabriele Viale | 1:11:29 | ||
1171 | Patria Land (1586) | +3:22:29 | Timo Mennala | 1:19:55 | ||
1172 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +3:22:33 | Anne Paadar | 1:13:43 | ||
1173 | OK77 7 (1212) | +3:22:34 | Tero Korento | 1:02:04 | ||
1174 | Iivolan Team (813) | +3:22:35 | Tero Kiiski | 1:14:09 | ||
1175 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +3:22:38 | Juha Virtakoivu | 1:28:33 | ||
1176 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:22:40 | Jukka Honkasaari | 59:26 | ||
1177 | PYVMM (977) | +3:22:42 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 55:46 | ||
1178 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +3:23:00 | Markku Arola | 1:24:17 | ||
1179 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +3:23:00 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:04:28 | ||
1180 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +3:23:10 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:10:33 | ||
1181 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:23:12 | Kalle Ranki | 1:15:08 | ||
1182 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +3:24:17 | Heikki Makkonen | 1:15:20 | ||
1183 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +3:24:20 | Markku Kellomäki | 1:16:07 | ||
1184 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:24:21 | Juha Sepponen | 55:47 | ||
1185 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +3:24:24 | Peter Hellman | 1:25:20 | ||
1186 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +3:24:24 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:05:45 | ||
1187 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +3:24:27 | Jori Hyrkäs | 1:05:54 | ||
1188 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +3:24:33 | Hannu Pönni | 1:13:55 | ||
1189 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +3:24:38 | Marko Nalli | 1:01:45 | ||
1190 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +3:24:44 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 1:19:48 | ||
1191 | John Deere (749) | +3:24:44 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:20:15 | ||
1192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +3:24:50 | Matti Hautalahti | 1:00:28 | ||
1193 | Ajolinja (1846) | +3:24:52 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:06:05 | ||
1194 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +3:24:58 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:04:21 | ||
1195 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +3:24:58 | Erkki Kari | 1:16:08 | ||
1196 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:25:27 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:01:50 | ||
1197 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +3:25:28 | Pekka Inki | 1:13:59 | ||
1198 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +3:25:33 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:02:17 | ||
1199 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +3:25:35 | Jarkko Aro | 1:17:25 | ||
1200 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +3:25:37 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:23:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |