< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +4:08:38 | Jari Sillantie | 1:30:34 | ||
1402 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +4:08:41 | E-CHIP! 4 | 1:19:40 | ||
1403 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:08:50 | Hannu Numminen | 55:49 | ||
1404 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:09:10 | Heimo Lahti | 57:49 | ||
1405 | OK Computer (1627) | +4:09:37 | Juho Ala-Peijari | 1:23:16 | ||
1406 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +4:09:39 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:05:34 | ||
1407 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +4:09:41 | Esa Heimo | 1:16:14 | ||
1408 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:09:50 | Tapio Montonen | 1:08:10 | ||
1409 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +4:09:52 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:04:06 | ||
1410 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +4:09:53 | Elisa Pursiainen | 1:34:14 | ||
1411 | Salon Viesti (953) | +4:09:57 | Hannu Villberg | 1:09:20 | ||
1412 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +4:10:04 | Mira Tuononen | 1:05:50 | ||
1413 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +4:10:15 | Pentti Reinikainen | 1:23:50 | ||
1414 | Korona (1066) | +4:10:31 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:47:33 | ||
1415 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +4:10:42 | Reijo Tanskanen | 1:30:46 | ||
1416 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +4:10:53 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 1:02:49 | ||
1417 | eLadies 2 (851) | +4:11:36 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:06:26 | ||
1418 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +4:11:40 | Anu Huttunen | 1:14:15 | ||
1419 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +4:11:55 | Kasperi Salo | 1:02:59 | ||
1420 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:12:02 | Jaakko Huotari | 52:53 | ||
1421 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:12:37 | Jeppe Koivula | 44:30 | ||
1422 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +4:12:38 | Reino Aikasalo | 1:14:22 | ||
1423 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +4:12:46 | Tommi Nylund | 1:38:20 | ||
1424 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +4:12:53 | Antti Hongisto | 1:27:40 | ||
1425 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +4:12:55 | Petri Somppi | 1:38:21 | ||
1426 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +4:13:03 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:44:37 | ||
1427 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:13:03 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 57:33 | ||
1428 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +4:13:08 | Harri Pykäläinen | 2:08:10 | ||
1429 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +4:13:08 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:29:10 | ||
1430 | Team Laardi (1630) | +4:13:11 | Juha-Pekka Heino | 1:27:11 | ||
1431 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +4:13:19 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:05:13 | ||
1432 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +4:13:24 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:05:32 | ||
1433 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:13:26 | Marko Selin | 1:11:10 | ||
1434 | Vaadin (1183) | +4:13:30 | Ilia Motornyi | 2:26:21 | ||
1435 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +4:13:32 | Tapani Kosonen | 1:38:00 | ||
1436 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +4:13:35 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:10:17 | ||
1437 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +4:13:54 | Kari Heikkinen | 1:36:45 | ||
1438 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +4:14:38 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:30:30 | ||
1439 | WIO Team (1324) | +4:14:42 | Sami Kallio | 1:40:14 | ||
1440 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +4:14:44 | Janne Kontola | 1:28:23 | ||
1441 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:15:18 | Mika Seppänen | 1:05:48 | ||
1442 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:15:35 | Aino Juslen | 1:05:41 | ||
1443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +4:15:52 | Rihko Haarlaa | 2:18:50 | ||
1444 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +4:16:04 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:24:33 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +4:16:06 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:18:51 | ||
1446 | OK EMitVit (908) | +4:16:08 | Maija Koli | 1:17:23 | ||
1447 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:16:10 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:04:09 | ||
1448 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:16:20 | Juha Ruuska | 1:11:36 | ||
1449 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:16:26 | Sampsa Lindroos | 1:05:00 | ||
1450 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +4:18:52 | Matti Akselin | 1:12:36 | ||
1451 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:18:57 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:11:04 | ||
1452 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +4:19:03 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:17:25 | ||
1453 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +4:19:08 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:43:08 | ||
1454 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:19:27 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:07:50 | ||
1455 | Jutopia (1562) | +4:19:32 | Joel Jutila | 1:23:27 | ||
1456 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:19:42 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:04:39 | ||
1457 | Off Course (1832) | +4:20:00 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:10:20 | ||
1458 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:20:06 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:04:16 | ||
1459 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +4:20:09 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 1:49:03 | ||
1460 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:20:11 | Aleksi Penttilä | 1:06:14 | ||
1461 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +4:20:26 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 1:44:49 | ||
1462 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +4:20:29 | Jukka Laine | 1:32:11 | ||
1463 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +4:20:31 | Jouni Järvinen | 1:48:38 | ||
1464 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:20:47 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:17:28 | ||
1465 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +4:21:04 | Elisa Ääri | 1:15:04 | ||
1466 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +4:21:22 | Simo Mäkinen | 1:40:36 | ||
1467 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +4:21:39 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:12:25 | ||
1468 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:21:40 | Matti Aronen | 1:03:09 | ||
1469 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:22:10 | Juho Mustonen | 1:17:31 | ||
1470 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:22:52 | Satu Yliherne | 1:13:24 | ||
1471 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:23:39 | Jani Repo | 1:08:14 | ||
1472 | Team SOSE (883) | +4:23:40 | Elina Kalatie | 1:14:47 | ||
1473 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:23:42 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:09:42 | ||
1474 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:23:42 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:16:03 | ||
1475 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:23:44 | Essi Pohjalainen | 1:14:40 | ||
1476 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:23:46 | Jari Nurmi | 1:17:17 | ||
1477 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:24:20 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:06:06 | ||
1478 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +4:24:20 | Jesperi Luoto | 1:24:51 | ||
1479 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +4:24:28 | Eemi Seppälä | 1:51:02 | ||
1480 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:24:44 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:15:25 | ||
1481 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:24:48 | Esa Heikkinen | 51:35 | ||
1482 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +4:24:53 | Sami Köykkä | 1:19:14 | ||
1483 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +4:25:05 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:39:42 | ||
1484 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:25:12 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:05:04 | ||
1485 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:25:31 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:09:39 | ||
1486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:25:45 | Hannu Lammi | 1:16:22 | ||
1487 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:25:52 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 1:11:03 | ||
1488 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:25:59 | Niilo Väisänen | 57:03 | ||
1489 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:26:11 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:15:32 | ||
1490 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +4:26:18 | Heikki Pelli | 1:29:13 | ||
1491 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +4:26:24 | John Parfitt | 1:38:31 | ||
1492 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:27:22 | Tero Tuovinen | 1:23:55 | ||
1493 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +4:28:00 | Reijo Toivonen | 2:07:16 | ||
1494 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:28:12 | Jyrki Isomäki | 1:09:20 | ||
1495 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:28:28 | Harri Kettunen | 59:19 | ||
1496 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +4:28:40 | Raino Määttä | 1:16:16 | ||
1497 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +4:29:23 | Koho Annika | 1:22:46 | ||
1498 | Karvapallo (1736) | +4:29:28 | Sergey Nurminen | 1:01:00 | ||
1499 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:29:40 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:02:43 | ||
1500 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +4:29:47 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:31:21 | ||
1501 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +4:30:00 | Arvo Tuominen | 1:17:51 | ||
1502 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +4:30:02 | Lasse Koskelainen | 1:15:46 | ||
1503 | Pttk (1186) | +4:30:51 | Pasi Larkkonen | 1:25:27 | ||
1504 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +4:31:20 | Hannu Tuukkala | 1:28:34 | ||
1505 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +4:31:25 | Hannu Harkola | 1:17:58 | ||
1506 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +4:31:30 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:19:29 | ||
1507 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +4:31:40 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:24:50 | ||
1508 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +4:31:46 | Heikki Aumo | 1:22:56 | ||
1509 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:31:50 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:03:16 | ||
1510 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +4:32:15 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:26:29 | ||
1511 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +4:32:43 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:12:17 | ||
1512 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:32:49 | Arttu Ollikkala | 1:02:47 | ||
1513 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:32:50 | Manne Junnilainen | 1:05:18 | ||
1514 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:32:57 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:06:14 | ||
1515 | Team Armas (1266) | +4:32:58 | Visa Palonen | 1:14:46 | ||
1516 | Team Keisanen (898) | +4:33:28 | Risto Keisanen | 1:27:33 | ||
1517 | FTA (650) | +4:33:35 | Henna Henttonen | 1:13:07 | ||
1518 | Lekapojat (1690) | +4:33:41 | Niko Lehtiniemi | 1:23:15 | ||
1519 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:33:58 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:03:43 | ||
1520 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:34:17 | Risto Lintula | 58:38 | ||
1521 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:34:34 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:27:58 | ||
1522 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +4:34:40 | Nurmela Jani | 1:42:46 | ||
1523 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +4:35:38 | Martti Virtanen | 1:12:35 | ||
1524 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +4:35:43 | Östen Wikström | 1:26:01 | ||
1525 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +4:36:17 | Jonas Sjöblom | 1:31:00 | ||
1526 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:36:36 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:08:32 | ||
1527 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +4:37:37 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 1:23:56 | ||
1528 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:38:42 | Simon Öst | 1:11:01 | ||
1529 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +4:38:47 | Sakari Kekki | 1:06:42 | ||
1530 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +4:39:31 | Pekka Sipilä | 1:27:37 | ||
1531 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +4:39:41 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:26:53 | ||
1532 | AC Liiga (1677) | +4:39:50 | Olli Tiihonen | 1:06:33 | ||
1533 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +4:39:51 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:02:57 | ||
1534 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:40:37 | Timo Liiri | 1:02:42 | ||
1535 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +4:40:49 | Jussi Pajala | 1:05:40 | ||
1536 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +4:40:54 | Veli Koski | 1:27:25 | ||
1537 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +4:41:02 | Joel Vahter | 1:17:35 | ||
1538 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +4:41:08 | Jari Viitamäki | 1:31:28 | ||
1539 | Kompassibois (1146) | +4:41:17 | Marko Ukkonen | 1:29:09 | ||
1540 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +4:41:28 | Ritva Partanen | 1:00:00 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +4:41:56 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:09:36 | ||
1542 | mroom (1655) | +4:42:08 | petri sipiläinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1543 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +4:42:22 | Pekka Vainonen | 1:14:42 | ||
1544 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +4:42:37 | Heikki Forss | 1:09:38 | ||
1545 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +4:42:46 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:18:37 | ||
1546 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +4:42:50 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 1:27:43 | ||
1547 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +4:42:54 | Jussi Björkholm | 1:15:11 | ||
1548 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +4:43:04 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:09:49 | ||
1549 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +4:43:11 | Jaakko Kuoppa | 1:15:55 | ||
1550 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +4:43:38 | Marko Koivikko | 1:24:14 | ||
1551 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +4:44:02 | Taru Poromäki | 1:19:17 | ||
1552 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +4:44:51 | Jorma Roine | 1:15:44 | ||
1553 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +4:45:59 | Juha Laakso | 1:16:02 | ||
1554 | RaKiNa (1279) | +4:46:06 | Kris Loimaala | 1:13:27 | ||
1555 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +4:47:14 | Marko Sandroos | 55:57 | ||
1556 | VTT (699) | +4:47:52 | Risto Parikka | 54:38 | ||
1557 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +4:47:53 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:10:21 | ||
1558 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +4:48:06 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:11:03 | ||
1559 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +4:48:17 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:33:32 | ||
1560 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +4:48:55 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:42:46 | ||
1561 | Matrix (1250) | +4:48:56 | Mårten Hellman | 1:37:49 | ||
1562 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +4:49:03 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:07:24 | ||
1563 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +4:49:22 | Luotio Antti | 1:22:05 | ||
1564 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +4:49:29 | Jari Harju | 1:14:41 | ||
1565 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +4:50:01 | Pekka Erkkilä | 1:19:01 | ||
1566 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +4:50:28 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:09:57 | ||
1567 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +4:50:29 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 1:53:54 | ||
1568 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +4:50:33 | Eija Mattila | 1:06:25 | ||
1569 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:50:54 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:09:12 | ||
1570 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +4:50:56 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:08:09 | ||
1571 | Rastiaasit (993) | +4:50:59 | Antti Järvinen | 1:34:22 | ||
1572 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +4:51:23 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:39:26 | ||
1573 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +4:51:46 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:16:27 | ||
1574 | Functio Laesa (772) | +4:52:24 | Erika Tonteri | 1:09:16 | ||
1575 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:52:41 | Laitinen Iina | 1:02:05 | ||
1576 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +4:52:52 | Tuomas Sipilä | 1:04:58 | ||
1577 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +4:52:59 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:20:56 | ||
1578 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +4:53:29 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:23:38 | ||
1579 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +4:53:51 | Harri Korhonen | 1:51:19 | ||
1580 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +4:54:10 | Antti Blomqvist | 1:18:43 | ||
1581 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +4:54:41 | Magi Llaveria Grau | 1:09:59 | ||
1582 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +4:55:21 | Markus Määttänen | 1:14:46 | ||
1583 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +4:56:13 | Keijo Ruokonen | 1:45:01 | ||
1584 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +4:56:16 | Toivo Snåre | 1:28:34 | ||
1585 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +4:56:42 | Sara Sainio | 1:15:52 | ||
1586 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +4:56:50 | Anni Liimatta | 1:20:52 | ||
1587 | JYY Jopa (857) | +4:57:01 | Viljami Halla | 1:30:44 | ||
1588 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +4:57:01 | Tomi Kilponen | 1:17:01 | ||
1589 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +4:57:03 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:14:43 | ||
1590 | ÅF (974) | +4:58:21 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:18:56 | ||
1591 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +4:59:33 | Rami Haapakangas | 1:28:25 | ||
1592 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +4:59:46 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:26:30 | ||
1593 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +4:59:54 | Rouhiainen Juri | 1:27:43 | ||
1594 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +4:59:56 | Sami Sergelius | 59:28 | ||
1595 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:59:59 | Joern H. Klausen | 1:17:37 | ||
1596 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +5:01:02 | Tomi Kärkkäinen | 1:24:08 | ||
1597 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +5:01:03 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 1:46:22 | ||
1598 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +5:01:16 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:26:01 | ||
1599 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +5:01:49 | Olavi Hautala | 1:08:47 | ||
1600 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +5:02:08 | Simo Rantala | 1:19:56 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |