Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 4:08:05 | Oleksandr Kratov | 39:22 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +4 | Jonas Pilblad | 45:13 | ||
3 | IL Tyrving (17) | +2:57 | Anders Tiltnes | 44:38 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +3:08 | Olof Sandgren | 45:37 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:09 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 44:57 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +3:10 | Mats Nordbröden | 44:56 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +4:52 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 44:45 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:16 | Oskari Liukkonen | 40:43 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +6:18 | Ivar Lundanes | 47:00 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +7:32 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 48:09 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +9:34 | Philippe Adamski | 51:18 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +10:20 | Håvard Lucasen | 46:31 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +10:39 | Vili Niemi | 42:24 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +10:56 | Henrik Eijsink | 42:25 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +11:17 | Kalle Bergman | 50:42 | ||
16 | OK Linne (11) | +11:48 | Jan Troeng | 54:09 | ||
17 | Navi (62) | +12:02 | Corentin Roux | 46:02 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:11 | Ludvig Åhlund | 43:27 | ||
19 | OK Kolmården (111) | +12:13 | Leo Johansson | 46:08 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (19) | +12:16 | Erik Pettersson | 46:11 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (37) | +12:18 | David Bejbom | 46:10 | ||
22 | MS Parma (16) | +12:23 | Peeter Pihl | 43:49 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (53) | +13:58 | Erling Hjermstad | 45:38 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +14:17 | Anton Forsberg | 49:46 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +14:38 | Petteri Huikko | 46:14 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +16:30 | Anton Kuukka | 47:32 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +16:34 | Vesa Taanila | 46:32 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +16:40 | Tobia Pezzati | 47:40 | ||
29 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +16:43 | Eirik Rustad | 47:53 | ||
30 | Lynx (40) | +16:44 | Aleksi Leskinen | 46:43 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +17:50 | Aleksei Bortnik | 46:56 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (50) | +18:02 | Filip Jacobsson | 43:32 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +18:04 | Tapani Mäkinen | 44:10 | ||
34 | OK Trian (27) | +18:07 | Otto Sund | 49:08 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +18:10 | Janne Weckman | 44:14 | ||
36 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +18:37 | Sebastian Månsson | 50:00 | ||
37 | Frol IL (9) | +18:56 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 44:50 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +18:58 | Eevert Toivonen | 45:36 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +18:58 | Perttu Sorsa | 48:15 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +19:00 | Sergei Detkov | 45:21 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +19:19 | David Andersson | 45:47 | ||
42 | IGTISA (34) | +20:05 | Henrikas Pauzas | 51:38 | ||
43 | OLV Baselland (35) | +20:13 | Christoph Meier | 44:21 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (12) | +20:43 | Simon Hedlund | 47:23 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +22:12 | Jonas Munthe | 48:09 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +23:39 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 47:19 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +23:41 | Martins Sirmais | 44:18 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +23:45 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 47:55 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +23:50 | Ville Keskisaari | 44:26 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +24:01 | Erik Engstrand | 50:10 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK (59) | +25:40 | Niklas Sundqvist | 54:50 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +27:30 | Fabian Aebersold | 49:06 | ||
53 | OK Kåre (74) | +27:36 | Jonas Gustafsson | 42:39 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +28:33 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 52:52 | ||
55 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +28:34 | Stefan Lombriser | 50:14 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +28:50 | Fredrik Wennermark | 52:30 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +28:58 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 58:09 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +29:03 | Anton Hansson | 52:01 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +29:11 | Mattis Hallberg | 51:41 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +29:12 | Johannes Ridefelt | 49:44 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (112) | +29:13 | Tommy Söderberg | 50:04 | ||
62 | Hestra IF (78) | +29:34 | Jesper Sjögren | 54:00 | ||
63 | The Swans (1580) | +29:47 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 50:25 | ||
64 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +30:13 | Adrian Dahlström | 57:01 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +30:59 | Pasi Ikonen | 45:55 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +31:01 | Anssi Vesanto | 47:27 | ||
67 | Ol Norska (20) | +31:28 | Matthias Niggli | 47:23 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +31:40 | Fredrik Nilsson | 58:08 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +31:44 | Oskari Nummelin | 57:15 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +34:46 | Stepan Mudrak | 45:31 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +34:51 | Öyvind Helgerud | 59:02 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (69) | +35:43 | Georg Eklöv | 51:27 | ||
73 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +35:49 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 45:41 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +36:30 | Jonas Soldini | 47:17 | ||
75 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +36:37 | Martin Jansson | 51:38 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +36:39 | Simen Aamodt | 46:50 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +36:41 | Martin Hunhammar | 45:39 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +36:43 | Tapio Perä | 53:20 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +36:47 | Matti Alonen | 51:11 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (66) | +37:14 | Göran Winblad | 50:45 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +40:03 | Niko Nissinen | 49:36 | ||
82 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +40:04 | Marius Pytten | 1:00:27 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +40:05 | Måns Östman | 47:20 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +40:51 | Daniil Botygin | 50:27 | ||
85 | Resultat AB (371) | +40:53 | Tomas Stenström | 50:42 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +40:55 | Kim Fagerudd | 47:48 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +40:56 | Otakar Hirs | 48:04 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +41:04 | Richard Sjöholm | 53:45 | ||
89 | IF Femman (75) | +41:18 | Robin Bäckström | 50:12 | ||
90 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +42:52 | Miika Husu | 50:49 | ||
91 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +42:55 | Dan Wester | 51:35 | ||
92 | OK Ogre (143) | +43:53 | Nauris Neimanis | 53:12 | ||
93 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +43:55 | Albin Andersson | 49:03 | ||
94 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +44:53 | Toni Venäläinen | 54:52 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +45:02 | Aaro Ojala | 43:21 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +45:10 | Aarni Ronkainen | 49:58 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (127) | +45:26 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:00:35 | ||
98 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +45:36 | Juha Peltola | 47:16 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +46:28 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 48:45 | ||
100 | Attunda OK (91) | +46:33 | Johan Persson | 56:04 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (102) | +46:36 | Victor Bergstrand | 55:36 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +46:37 | Mattias Kallhauge | 55:42 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +46:39 | Vesa Mäkinen | 53:48 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (166) | +47:19 | Patrik Svedberg | 54:10 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +47:20 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 48:05 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +47:50 | Juha Vartiainen | 50:53 | ||
107 | EUOC (1879) | +48:04 | Michael Adams | 54:09 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +48:19 | Topias Kemppi | 51:41 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +48:34 | Konsta Vanhanen | 54:43 | ||
110 | IFK Umeå (93) | +48:35 | Jakob Odeblad | 54:37 | ||
111 | Koovee 3 (107) | +48:58 | Jani Myllärinen | 52:38 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +49:03 | Olli Koivumäki | 47:56 | ||
113 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +49:04 | Jonas Ressem | 56:49 | ||
114 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +49:17 | Markku Isokoski | 50:53 | ||
115 | Lynx 2 (169) | +49:18 | Marko Närvä | 50:09 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +49:23 | Albin Claeson | 51:07 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +49:30 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:00:06 | ||
118 | Växjö OK (95) | +49:41 | Henrik Eklund | 51:11 | ||
119 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +49:45 | Adam Georgsson | 1:01:49 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +50:24 | Timo Joensuu | 45:41 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +50:35 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 54:02 | ||
122 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +51:31 | Arto Lilja | 50:45 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +51:42 | Niklas Löwegren | 50:23 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +53:13 | Konstantin Medvedev | 56:15 | ||
125 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +53:14 | Miko Härkönen | 56:05 | ||
126 | SK Uusi (174) | +53:50 | Eero Tuomaala | 49:25 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +53:52 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:09:35 | ||
128 | RasTiimi (148) | +55:14 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:08:00 | ||
129 | Kils OK (1124) | +55:16 | Olof Skoglund | 58:46 | ||
130 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +55:17 | Matti Vainionpää | 49:19 | ||
131 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +56:18 | Oskar Öqvist | 55:00 | ||
132 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +56:21 | Valter Pettersson | 50:26 | ||
133 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +56:21 | Janne Kallioniemi | 59:37 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +56:30 | Miika Tala | 50:14 | ||
135 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +56:38 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 52:33 | ||
136 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +56:42 | Carl Carlsson | 56:56 | ||
137 | Azuolas (116) | +56:44 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 55:09 | ||
138 | OK Meridians (157) | +56:45 | Rihards Knets | 55:00 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +57:01 | Janne Niskanen | 58:33 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (142) | +57:03 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:04:41 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +57:05 | Linus Malm | 1:03:54 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +57:13 | Kristian Salo | 51:22 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +57:15 | Ville Luoma | 55:24 | ||
144 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +57:30 | Ross Smith | 1:02:56 | ||
145 | Långhundra IF (76) | +57:58 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 48:55 | ||
146 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +58:06 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 51:40 | ||
147 | Bussola OK (189) | +58:30 | Jerome Kaeser | 54:16 | ||
148 | Koovee 4 (159) | +59:29 | Joel Schüle | 51:11 | ||
149 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +59:55 | Sigve Vågsnes | 54:10 | ||
150 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +59:57 | Jaakko Sorri | 53:25 | ||
151 | VERSME (419) | +1:00:00 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:09:54 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:01:07 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 54:16 | ||
153 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:01:36 | Dovydas Kausakys | 59:42 | ||
154 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:01:43 | Lauri Malsroos | 49:07 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:01:44 | Kare Visuri | 55:36 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:01:51 | Jonas Byström | 1:09:27 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:01:53 | Oskars Zernis | 1:02:03 | ||
158 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:02:48 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:06:13 | ||
159 | Ultra (571) | +1:03:27 | Nikolai Fomichev | 51:48 | ||
160 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:03:28 | Otto Gripenberg | 57:35 | ||
161 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:03:31 | Fredrik Levin | 54:15 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:03:40 | Harri Pajula | 58:27 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:03:51 | Ville Sabel | 57:31 | ||
164 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:03:54 | Antti Hautalahti | 59:31 | ||
165 | SK100 (602) | +1:04:00 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:02:27 | ||
166 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:04:04 | Carl Magnusson | 58:14 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:04:18 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 57:08 | ||
168 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:04:22 | Tomas Öberg | 59:15 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:05:18 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:06:29 | ||
170 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:05:31 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 49:16 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:05:43 | Tuomo Laine | 59:39 | ||
172 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:06:07 | Boris Zverkov | 55:44 | ||
173 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:06:11 | Sveinung Rykjje | 1:02:17 | ||
174 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:06:20 | Markus Vainiomäki | 54:34 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:06:35 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:00:48 | ||
176 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:06:53 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 56:29 | ||
177 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:06:55 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 54:53 | ||
178 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:06:59 | Jukka Vertainen | 51:56 | ||
179 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:07:01 | Christian Bobach | 45:04 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:07:09 | Jani Söyring | 1:02:53 | ||
181 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:07:19 | Emils Lieknins | 52:23 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:07:25 | Akseli Virtanen | 50:20 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:08:39 | Vesa Klemettinen | 46:45 | ||
184 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:08:50 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 54:51 | ||
185 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:08:54 | Mikko Maaranen | 57:09 | ||
186 | Täby OK (138) | +1:08:59 | Anton Hänström | 56:36 | ||
187 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:09:05 | Panu Teittinen | 52:23 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:09:06 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:12:26 | ||
189 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:09:08 | Lars Sandstad | 54:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:09:19 | Timo Nurmela | 52:43 | ||
191 | OK77 (187) | +1:10:53 | Eljas Talja | 50:27 | ||
192 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:10:59 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:05:59 | ||
193 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:11:18 | Johan Blick | 1:09:13 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:11:20 | Antti Rönnemaa | 59:16 | ||
195 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:11:46 | Peter Andersson | 57:42 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:11:55 | Karlis Stradins | 1:05:43 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:12:42 | Jonas Eklund | 52:38 | ||
198 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:12:47 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:00:12 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:13:02 | Kari Tyynelä | 55:11 | ||
200 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:13:12 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:04:57 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |