< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | HattikW (1869) | +5:17:39 | Antti Pelho | 1:39:24 | ||
1602 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +5:17:42 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:27:53 | ||
1603 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +5:17:44 | Jari Halonen | 1:26:49 | ||
1604 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +5:17:53 | Mikko Vihavainen | 1:43:28 | ||
1605 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +5:17:54 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:52:34 | ||
1606 | Team Allback (1616) | +5:18:20 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:26:07 | ||
1607 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +5:19:49 | Marcus Ekström | 1:21:13 | ||
1608 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +5:19:53 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 1:39:45 | ||
1609 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +5:21:58 | Tapio Saarela | 1:36:47 | ||
1610 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +5:22:05 | Mikko Rytkönen | 1:43:02 | ||
1611 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +5:22:15 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 2:15:30 | ||
1612 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +5:24:17 | Ville Laukka | 1:44:22 | ||
1613 | London Lords (1735) | +5:24:20 | David Saunders | 1:47:15 | ||
1614 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +5:25:00 | Keijo Ruokonen | 2:21:44 | ||
1615 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +5:25:20 | Sampo Toiva | 1:40:40 | ||
1616 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +5:25:42 | Pietinsalo Tapio | 1:32:36 | ||
1617 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +5:25:53 | Kai Saksela | 2:01:25 | ||
1618 | Montun Uho (1853) | +5:25:55 | Juha Sainio | 1:43:24 | ||
1619 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +5:27:19 | Tuomas Aho | 1:54:47 | ||
1620 | OK Ohana (1657) | +5:28:10 | Linnea Oljemark | 1:45:07 | ||
1621 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +5:28:10 | Markus Pettersson | 2:00:56 | ||
1622 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +5:28:14 | Timo Koskinen | 1:52:00 | ||
1623 | SK K3 (1787) | +5:28:15 | Mia Riikonen | 1:59:34 | ||
1624 | Team Koo (1333) | +5:28:17 | Ari Hiltunen | 1:45:11 | ||
1625 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +5:28:37 | Toni Luhtapuro | 1:52:11 | ||
1626 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +5:29:30 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:59:58 | ||
1627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +5:29:35 | Timo Kivistö | 2:00:19 | ||
1628 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +5:30:38 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:30:33 | ||
1629 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +5:30:58 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:03:27 | ||
1630 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +5:31:04 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:20:49 | ||
1631 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +5:33:48 | Naakka Aki | 2:09:35 | ||
1632 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +5:33:56 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:25:32 | ||
1633 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +5:34:03 | Matti Espo | 1:25:45 | ||
1634 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +5:34:07 | Tapio Ojala | 1:54:06 | ||
1635 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +5:36:47 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:11:50 | ||
1636 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +5:36:57 | Antero Karvinen | 1:37:14 | ||
1637 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +5:37:13 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:34:04 | ||
1638 | Piiroiset (1251) | +5:37:40 | Jari Paasikivi | 1:47:08 | ||
1639 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:37:57 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:06:42 | ||
1640 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +5:38:28 | Annina Sipilä | 2:43:40 | ||
1641 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +5:42:27 | Teemu Salo | 2:02:15 | ||
1642 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +5:43:18 | Raimo Reunanen | 2:15:59 | ||
1643 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:43:18 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:18:27 | ||
1644 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +5:44:12 | Katja Raatikainen | 1:44:53 | ||
1645 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +5:46:35 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:02:41 | ||
1646 | Eila 90 (1531) | +5:47:10 | Jerry Tamlander | 2:42:26 | ||
1647 | CSC (1258) | +5:47:10 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:41:33 | ||
1648 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +5:47:51 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:07:45 | ||
1649 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +5:48:06 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:07:11 | ||
1650 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +5:48:53 | Satu Saksman | 2:09:53 | ||
1651 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +5:48:54 | Lauri Ivaska | 1:50:40 | ||
1652 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +5:49:21 | Jori Palomäki | 2:34:16 | ||
1653 | Koskitukki (1807) | +5:49:54 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:04:43 | ||
1654 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +5:51:55 | Holger Boström | 2:26:24 | ||
1655 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +5:52:37 | Juha Rehula | 2:28:02 | ||
1656 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +5:54:31 | Hannu Merikoski | 2:53:01 | ||
1657 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +5:54:51 | Seppo Valli | 1:19:37 | ||
1658 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +5:55:11 | Stephen Tarry | 1:33:12 | ||
1659 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +5:55:24 | Alpo Turunen | 2:32:36 | ||
1660 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:00:29 | Tiina Kuusela | 2:53:48 | ||
1661 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:01:10 | Juha Supponen | 1:25:42 | ||
1662 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:02:39 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:31:07 | ||
1663 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:02:54 | Leo Tuominen | 2:47:35 | ||
1664 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:04:04 | Janne Lievejärvi | 1:45:35 | ||
1665 | Järeä (1087) | +6:05:32 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:59:30 | ||
1666 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +6:06:09 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 1:43:52 | ||
1667 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +6:08:08 | Anuliina Putkinen | 1:54:00 | ||
1668 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +6:08:30 | Juho Haaranen | 1:37:44 | ||
1669 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +6:09:09 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:19:38 | ||
1670 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +6:09:13 | Jorma Koponen | 2:24:35 | ||
1671 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:09:13 | Ivan Lavrov | 1:35:06 | ||
1672 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +6:09:14 | Jorma Väänänen | 2:30:00 | ||
1673 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +6:09:18 | Jari Pirttilahti | 2:43:49 | ||
1674 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:09:33 | Martti Liimatta | 1:57:21 | ||
1675 | MPY (1751) | +6:10:04 | Ville Lammi | 1:58:08 | ||
1676 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +6:10:13 | Juha Hokkanen | 1:48:59 | ||
1677 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +6:10:32 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:35:03 | ||
1678 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +6:11:11 | Jaakko Aalto | 1:39:39 | ||
1679 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +6:11:37 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:12:24 | ||
1680 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:12:11 | Johannes Siirilä | 1:24:27 | ||
1681 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +6:12:45 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 1:47:49 | ||
1682 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:12:48 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:33:31 | ||
1683 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:13:09 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:37:39 | ||
1684 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +6:13:26 | Laura Niskanen | 2:07:32 | ||
1685 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:13:33 | Teemu Elo | 1:51:17 | ||
1686 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +6:18:29 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:59:04 | ||
1687 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +6:19:40 | Jukka Rutila | 2:09:08 | ||
1688 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +6:20:00 | Raimo Heiskanen | 2:28:34 | ||
1689 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:21:23 | Reea Vainikainen | 2:16:47 | ||
1690 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +6:21:29 | Jani Saarinen | 1:45:54 | ||
1691 | Best Caravan (1801) | +6:22:45 | Lasse Sorvari | 2:01:33 | ||
1692 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +6:26:00 | Aarre Eerola | 1:46:52 | ||
1693 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +6:33:10 | Olli Alanissi | 1:59:02 | ||
1694 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +6:33:35 | Anna Heliö | 1:45:58 | ||
1695 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +6:33:42 | Krista Palonen | 1:45:19 | ||
1696 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +6:33:51 | Timo Tammi | 1:36:31 | ||
1697 | KanKi (1687) | +6:36:49 | Marko Nyqvist | 1:42:16 | ||
1698 | OC Tuska (1255) | +6:37:23 | Ari Hyvönen | 3:12:11 | ||
1699 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +6:39:17 | Hans Hophill | 1:27:09 | ||
1700 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +6:39:19 | Mika Huttunen | 1:51:44 | ||
1701 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +6:40:45 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:41:04 | ||
1702 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +6:42:56 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:14:56 | ||
1703 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +6:43:00 | Merja Rasi | 2:26:50 | ||
1704 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +6:43:02 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:03:21 | ||
1705 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:43:33 | Timo Ryytty | 1:22:45 | ||
1706 | Curious Al (1876) | +6:43:40 | Bence Tilk | 3:16:52 | ||
1707 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +6:45:56 | Topi Laakso | 1:55:29 | ||
1708 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +6:47:15 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:59:32 | ||
1709 | HALTON (1590) | +6:49:34 | Veli Koskinen | 1:59:04 | ||
1710 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +6:51:19 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:35:15 | ||
1711 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +6:52:28 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:03:53 | ||
1712 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +6:57:37 | Silva Smolander | 1:52:19 | ||
1713 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +6:57:42 | Henrik Myllynen | 2:19:10 | ||
1714 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +6:57:55 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:54:44 | ||
1715 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +6:58:22 | Pertti Tamminen | 2:28:15 | ||
1716 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:00:46 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:00:57 | ||
1717 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +7:00:47 | Heimo Heiska | 4:04:57 | ||
1718 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:00:55 | Elisa Murtola | 1:20:14 | ||
1719 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:02:41 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:56:26 | ||
1720 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +7:05:12 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:14:23 | ||
1721 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +7:05:18 | Hannu Kaipainen | 2:17:16 | ||
1722 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:05:24 | Petri Alhainen | 1:49:40 | ||
1723 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +7:05:45 | Erkki Rope | 2:09:42 | ||
1724 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:06:41 | Hannele Kantola | 1:51:27 | ||
1725 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:06:44 | Henna Pekkala | 1:45:55 | ||
1726 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:06:46 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:16:16 | ||
1727 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +7:06:48 | Niko Tapanainen | 1:47:41 | ||
1728 | Basware (1348) | +7:14:00 | Matz Rasmus | 3:16:10 | ||
1729 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +7:14:08 | Antti Mattila | 1:59:13 | ||
1730 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +7:15:15 | Juho Rajamäki | 1:59:23 | ||
1731 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +7:15:20 | Pauli Saksa | 1:59:51 | ||
1732 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:16:16 | Tate Vanhamäki | 1:53:14 | ||
1733 | SK SK (1350) | +7:16:32 | Risto Salmela | 2:34:29 | ||
1734 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:18:19 | Markus Kröger | 1:31:39 | ||
1735 | Vertex (1617) | +7:18:56 | Erkki Laitinen | 2:12:43 | ||
1736 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +7:20:56 | Pekka Nokelainen | 1:53:47 | ||
1737 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +7:25:01 | Ari-Pekka Härkönen | 1:51:12 | ||
1738 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +7:27:28 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:09:30 | ||
1739 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +7:31:24 | Ari Suomi | 1:50:38 | ||
1740 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +7:31:43 | Järvelä Riku | 1:51:06 | ||
1741 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +7:31:58 | Riku Salminen | 1:48:48 | ||
1742 | TreSeven (1645) | +7:32:22 | Paula Kosonen | 2:54:56 | ||
1743 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +7:38:51 | Mauri Korkka | 2:51:26 | ||
1744 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +7:50:18 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:13:41 | ||
1745 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +7:53:10 | Olavi Rajala | 1:27:43 | ||
1746 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +7:53:19 | Taru Tukiainen | 2:19:37 | ||
1747 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:02:42 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:09:56 | ||
1748 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:08:30 | Mika Kainulainen | 1:41:13 | ||
1749 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:08:42 | Markku Huttunen | 1:40:41 | ||
1750 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:08:49 | Mika Ryytty | 1:41:42 | ||
1751 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +8:16:46 | Sami Heikkinen | 1:50:29 | ||
1752 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:21:26 | Lassi Väinölä | 1:41:37 | ||
1753 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +8:32:30 | Ilpo Tuononen | 1:52:09 | ||
1754 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +8:32:58 | Antti Kääriälä | 1:51:07 | ||
1755 | Rastihapot (1583) | +8:47:08 | Jukka Riihimäki | 1:39:28 | ||
1756 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +8:52:23 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:26:23 | ||
1757 | VesiPerä (1729) | +9:10:34 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 1:59:41 | ||
1758 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +9:17:24 | Juha Väisänen | 1:50:32 | ||
1759 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +9:45:45 | Ahti Rossi | 1:48:49 | ||
1760 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +10:12:18 | Mikael Staffas | 1:44:37 | ||
1761 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +10:20:40 | Mika Ranta | 1:55:36 | ||
1762 | Jarnat (1845) | +10:37:12 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:09:27 | ||
1763 | HC (744) | +10:56:27 | Tomi Lehto | 2:28:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |