< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1601 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +5:27:57 | Mikko Vihavainen | 2:00:30 | ||
1602 | Matrix (1250) | +5:28:29 | Mårten Hellman | 2:32:16 | ||
1603 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +5:29:50 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:13:36 | ||
1604 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +5:29:53 | Jorma Roine | 2:15:40 | ||
1605 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +5:29:56 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 1:56:46 | ||
1606 | JYY Jopa (857) | +5:32:33 | Viljami Halla | 2:21:10 | ||
1607 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +5:32:48 | Tapio Saarela | 1:54:35 | ||
1608 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +5:33:00 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:41:45 | ||
1609 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +5:33:14 | Kai Saksela | 2:15:44 | ||
1610 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +5:33:40 | Kari Heikkinen | 3:11:25 | ||
1611 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +5:34:24 | Pietinsalo Tapio | 1:48:16 | ||
1612 | London Lords (1735) | +5:34:38 | David Saunders | 2:04:31 | ||
1613 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +5:35:56 | Sampo Toiva | 1:58:14 | ||
1614 | Montun Uho (1853) | +5:36:03 | Juha Sainio | 2:00:30 | ||
1615 | Rastiaasit (993) | +5:36:35 | Antti Järvinen | 2:34:52 | ||
1616 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +5:37:08 | Tuomas Aho | 2:11:34 | ||
1617 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +5:37:13 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:14:39 | ||
1618 | OK Ohana (1657) | +5:37:14 | Linnea Oljemark | 2:01:09 | ||
1619 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +5:37:26 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:34:09 | ||
1620 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +5:37:35 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:44:28 | ||
1621 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +5:38:01 | Ville Laukka | 2:05:04 | ||
1622 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +5:40:04 | Mikko Rytkönen | 2:07:59 | ||
1623 | SK K3 (1787) | +5:40:16 | Mia Riikonen | 2:18:33 | ||
1624 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +5:41:09 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 2:41:22 | ||
1625 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +5:41:54 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:40:28 | ||
1626 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +5:42:38 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:22:05 | ||
1627 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +5:42:55 | Timo Koskinen | 2:13:39 | ||
1628 | Team Koo (1333) | +5:43:54 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:07:46 | ||
1629 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +5:43:56 | Matti Espo | 1:42:36 | ||
1630 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +5:44:12 | Markus Pettersson | 2:23:56 | ||
1631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +5:44:15 | Timo Kivistö | 2:21:57 | ||
1632 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:44:20 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:20:03 | ||
1633 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +5:44:45 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:15:17 | ||
1634 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +5:45:41 | Naakka Aki | 2:28:26 | ||
1635 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +5:46:30 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:50:19 | ||
1636 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +5:46:57 | Tapio Ojala | 2:13:54 | ||
1637 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +5:48:48 | Antero Karvinen | 1:56:03 | ||
1638 | Piiroiset (1251) | +5:49:14 | Jari Paasikivi | 2:05:40 | ||
1639 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:50:58 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:33:05 | ||
1640 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +5:53:53 | Katja Raatikainen | 2:01:32 | ||
1641 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +5:54:28 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:36:29 | ||
1642 | CSC (1258) | +5:55:51 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:57:12 | ||
1643 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +5:58:35 | Raimo Reunanen | 2:38:14 | ||
1644 | Koskitukki (1807) | +5:59:54 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:21:41 | ||
1645 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:00:14 | Lauri Ivaska | 2:08:58 | ||
1646 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +6:00:22 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:27:14 | ||
1647 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +6:01:21 | Keijo Ruokonen | 3:05:03 | ||
1648 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +6:01:23 | Teemu Salo | 2:28:09 | ||
1649 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +6:02:02 | Satu Saksman | 2:30:00 | ||
1650 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +6:05:05 | Seppo Valli | 1:36:49 | ||
1651 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +6:05:20 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:28:24 | ||
1652 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +6:05:40 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:31:43 | ||
1653 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +6:06:05 | Stephen Tarry | 1:51:04 | ||
1654 | Eila 90 (1531) | +6:07:11 | Jerry Tamlander | 3:09:25 | ||
1655 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +6:08:08 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:13:36 | ||
1656 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:11:03 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:46:29 | ||
1657 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:11:58 | Juha Supponen | 1:43:28 | ||
1658 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:11:58 | Leo Tuominen | 3:03:37 | ||
1659 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +6:12:51 | Annina Sipilä | 3:25:01 | ||
1660 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +6:13:18 | Juha Rehula | 2:55:41 | ||
1661 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +6:15:27 | Jori Palomäki | 3:07:20 | ||
1662 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:15:35 | Tiina Kuusela | 3:15:52 | ||
1663 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +6:17:32 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:10:22 | ||
1664 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:17:37 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:06:06 | ||
1665 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:17:41 | Johannes Siirilä | 1:36:55 | ||
1666 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:17:46 | Martti Liimatta | 2:12:32 | ||
1667 | Järeä (1087) | +6:18:26 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:19:22 | ||
1668 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +6:18:37 | Holger Boström | 3:00:04 | ||
1669 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +6:20:35 | Alpo Turunen | 3:04:45 | ||
1670 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +6:20:36 | Juho Haaranen | 1:56:48 | ||
1671 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +6:21:05 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:38:32 | ||
1672 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +6:21:24 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:06:05 | ||
1673 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:21:29 | Ivan Lavrov | 1:54:20 | ||
1674 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:22:02 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:49:43 | ||
1675 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:23:30 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:54:58 | ||
1676 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +6:23:34 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 1:55:03 | ||
1677 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +6:25:19 | Juha Hokkanen | 2:11:03 | ||
1678 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +6:25:23 | Laura Niskanen | 2:26:27 | ||
1679 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +6:25:24 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 2:07:26 | ||
1680 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +6:25:26 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:00:52 | ||
1681 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:25:55 | Teemu Elo | 2:10:37 | ||
1682 | MPY (1751) | +6:28:48 | Ville Lammi | 2:23:50 | ||
1683 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +6:30:50 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:38:35 | ||
1684 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +6:31:20 | Jorma Väänänen | 2:59:04 | ||
1685 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +6:31:24 | Jani Saarinen | 2:02:47 | ||
1686 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:31:25 | Reea Vainikainen | 2:33:47 | ||
1687 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +6:31:29 | Jorma Koponen | 2:53:49 | ||
1688 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +6:33:30 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:14:59 | ||
1689 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +6:35:04 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:22:37 | ||
1690 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +6:36:39 | Aarre Eerola | 2:04:29 | ||
1691 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +6:36:46 | Raimo Heiskanen | 2:52:18 | ||
1692 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +6:38:45 | Jukka Rutila | 2:35:11 | ||
1693 | Best Caravan (1801) | +6:44:08 | Lasse Sorvari | 2:29:54 | ||
1694 | KanKi (1687) | +6:44:16 | Marko Nyqvist | 1:56:41 | ||
1695 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +6:44:18 | Krista Palonen | 2:02:53 | ||
1696 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +6:44:23 | Hans Hophill | 1:39:13 | ||
1697 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +6:44:39 | Anna Heliö | 2:04:00 | ||
1698 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +6:45:38 | Timo Tammi | 1:55:16 | ||
1699 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:50:07 | Timo Ryytty | 1:36:17 | ||
1700 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +6:50:28 | Olli Alanissi | 2:23:18 | ||
1701 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +6:50:34 | Mika Huttunen | 2:09:57 | ||
1702 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +6:51:10 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:58:27 | ||
1703 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +6:57:59 | Susanna Sandberg | 2:17:14 | ||
1704 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +6:59:27 | Merja Rasi | 2:50:15 | ||
1705 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +6:59:48 | Topi Laakso | 2:16:19 | ||
1706 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:02:43 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:41:41 | ||
1707 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +7:04:45 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:32:02 | ||
1708 | HALTON (1590) | +7:06:14 | Veli Koskinen | 2:22:42 | ||
1709 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +7:06:56 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:25:19 | ||
1710 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +7:07:08 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:58:02 | ||
1711 | Curious Al (1876) | +7:07:22 | Bence Tilk | 3:47:32 | ||
1712 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:07:31 | Elisa Murtola | 1:33:48 | ||
1713 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +7:10:49 | Pertti Tamminen | 2:47:40 | ||
1714 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +7:12:14 | Henrik Myllynen | 2:40:40 | ||
1715 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +7:12:16 | Silva Smolander | 2:13:56 | ||
1716 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:16:13 | Petri Alhainen | 2:07:27 | ||
1717 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:16:54 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:33:22 | ||
1718 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:16:57 | Henna Pekkala | 2:03:06 | ||
1719 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +7:17:01 | Niko Tapanainen | 2:04:52 | ||
1720 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:17:32 | Hannele Kantola | 2:09:16 | ||
1721 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +7:18:10 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:21:57 | ||
1722 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:18:29 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:19:12 | ||
1723 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +7:19:27 | Juho Rajamäki | 2:10:33 | ||
1724 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +7:19:35 | Pauli Saksa | 2:11:04 | ||
1725 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +7:21:03 | Erkki Rope | 2:31:58 | ||
1726 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +7:21:57 | Hannu Kaipainen | 2:40:53 | ||
1727 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +7:21:57 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:38:06 | ||
1728 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:23:19 | Markus Kröger | 1:43:37 | ||
1729 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:23:50 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:30:59 | ||
1730 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:24:46 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:08:42 | ||
1731 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +7:27:15 | Antti Mattila | 2:19:18 | ||
1732 | SK SK (1350) | +7:36:51 | Risto Salmela | 3:01:46 | ||
1733 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +7:38:01 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:17:50 | ||
1734 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +7:39:01 | Järvelä Riku | 2:05:22 | ||
1735 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +7:41:28 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:30:28 | ||
1736 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +7:41:34 | Heimo Heiska | 4:52:42 | ||
1737 | Basware (1348) | +7:43:58 | Matz Rasmus | 3:53:06 | ||
1738 | Vertex (1617) | +7:44:28 | Erkki Laitinen | 2:45:13 | ||
1739 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +7:45:20 | Riku Salminen | 2:09:08 | ||
1740 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +7:45:43 | Ari-Pekka Härkönen | 2:18:52 | ||
1741 | TreSeven (1645) | +7:46:39 | Paula Kosonen | 3:16:11 | ||
1742 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +7:46:40 | Ari Suomi | 2:12:52 | ||
1743 | OC Tuska (1255) | +7:50:51 | Ari Hyvönen | 4:32:37 | ||
1744 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +7:52:02 | Mauri Korkka | 3:11:35 | ||
1745 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +8:04:13 | Olavi Rajala | 1:45:44 | ||
1746 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +8:07:42 | Taru Tukiainen | 2:40:58 | ||
1747 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:10:25 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:40:46 | ||
1748 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:17:15 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:31:27 | ||
1749 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:17:30 | Mika Kainulainen | 1:57:11 | ||
1750 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:17:36 | Markku Huttunen | 1:56:33 | ||
1751 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:18:47 | Mika Ryytty | 1:58:38 | ||
1752 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +8:25:27 | Sami Heikkinen | 2:06:08 | ||
1753 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:33:09 | Lassi Väinölä | 2:00:18 | ||
1754 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +8:46:17 | Ilpo Tuononen | 2:12:54 | ||
1755 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +8:50:45 | Antti Kääriälä | 2:15:52 | ||
1756 | Rastihapot (1583) | +8:55:58 | Jukka Riihimäki | 1:55:16 | ||
1757 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +9:14:20 | Anni Kaasinen | 2:55:18 | ||
1758 | VesiPerä (1729) | +9:29:07 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 2:25:12 | ||
1759 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +9:29:15 | Juha Väisänen | 2:09:21 | ||
1760 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +9:54:51 | Ahti Rossi | 2:04:53 | ||
1761 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +10:23:02 | Mikael Staffas | 2:02:19 | ||
1762 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +10:36:40 | Mika Ranta | 2:18:34 | ||
1763 | Jarnat (1845) | +10:52:18 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:31:31 | ||
1764 | HC (744) | +11:16:09 | Tomi Lehto | 2:55:22 | ||
1765 | Metsään menee (1842) | +13:30:23 | Mika Vilenius | 3:53:17 | ||
1766 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +13:46:48 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:31:52 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |