< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:09:29 | Atte Wahlström | 1:41:12 | ||
602 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:09:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:46:12 | ||
603 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:09:36 | Jari Nikkinen | 2:13:07 | ||
604 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:09:41 | Timo Etula | 1:38:34 | ||
605 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:09:59 | Henna Siren | 1:51:20 | ||
606 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:10:12 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:52:17 | ||
607 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:10:13 | Kristjan Maade | 2:03:31 | ||
608 | USK Praga (980) | +4:10:27 | Daniel Krutz | 1:54:51 | ||
609 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:11:14 | Esa Korpela | 1:54:09 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:11:40 | Anders af Hällström | 1:59:18 | ||
611 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:11:48 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:56:03 | ||
612 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:12:08 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:25:49 | ||
613 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:12:30 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:47:45 | ||
614 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:13:06 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:39:15 | ||
615 | TOM (730) | +4:13:21 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 2:09:14 | ||
616 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:13:36 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:38:51 | ||
617 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:14:22 | Patrick Walder | 1:24:54 | ||
618 | OK Moss (756) | +4:14:52 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:37:39 | ||
619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:14:59 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:41:41 | ||
620 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:15:03 | Joel Berring | 1:32:12 | ||
621 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:15:06 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:55:01 | ||
622 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:15:25 | Johanna Purrer | 2:03:47 | ||
623 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:16:22 | Harri Eskelin | 1:48:03 | ||
624 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:16:24 | Hermanni Willman | 1:47:21 | ||
625 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:16:48 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:30:33 | ||
626 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:17:43 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:40:41 | ||
627 | Ark United (1046) | +4:17:44 | Harri Humppi | 1:49:08 | ||
628 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:17:45 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:35:22 | ||
629 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:17:50 | Tibor Vari | 1:46:43 | ||
630 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:18:33 | Andreas Grunder | 1:48:57 | ||
631 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:18:58 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:01:16 | ||
632 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:20:13 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:58:17 | ||
633 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:20:28 | Matti Vainio | 2:02:18 | ||
634 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:20:29 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:46:09 | ||
635 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:20:30 | Matti Pekkala | 1:48:07 | ||
636 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:21:14 | Anders Persson | 1:56:18 | ||
637 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:21:47 | Andris Melkerts | 1:44:40 | ||
638 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:22:04 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:24:23 | ||
639 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:22:40 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:14:22 | ||
640 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:23:00 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:51:48 | ||
641 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:23:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:23:49 | ||
642 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:23:07 | Arturs Graube | 1:40:56 | ||
643 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:23:20 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:28:44 | ||
644 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:24:05 | Jussi Sulander | 1:47:06 | ||
645 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:24:16 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:09:47 | ||
646 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:24:18 | Timo Ahonen | 2:09:03 | ||
647 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:24:34 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:36:12 | ||
648 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:24:40 | Håkan Persson | 1:54:18 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:24:49 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:56:17 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:24:52 | Ari Ranki | 2:13:14 | ||
651 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:25:58 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:50:26 | ||
652 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:26:07 | Robert Hyvönen | 2:02:36 | ||
653 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:26:36 | Torsten Kaufmann | 2:03:28 | ||
654 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:26:40 | Eero Junkala | 1:33:26 | ||
655 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:26:41 | Vallo Männiste | 1:55:25 | ||
656 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:26:41 | Eero Korpi | 1:49:34 | ||
657 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:26:42 | Matti Turtola | 1:40:18 | ||
658 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:26:44 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:43:57 | ||
659 | OK West (781) | +4:26:45 | Toomas Tammer | 1:40:04 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:26:56 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:35:39 | ||
661 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:27:04 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:40:47 | ||
662 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:27:25 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:52:58 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:27:36 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:16:41 | ||
664 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:28:37 | Outi Haikama | 2:00:18 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:28:39 | Jouko Järvinen | 2:03:44 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:28:43 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:53:08 | ||
667 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:29:00 | Miklos Forrai | 2:02:47 | ||
668 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:29:04 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:47:30 | ||
669 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:29:30 | Sandulis Lidums | 2:09:54 | ||
670 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:29:31 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:58:39 | ||
671 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:30:40 | Mark Roth | 1:44:43 | ||
672 | Enegia (511) | +4:30:43 | Juho Hietaoja | 1:31:26 | ||
673 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:30:45 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:45:42 | ||
674 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:30:56 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:49:32 | ||
675 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:31:02 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:29:03 | ||
676 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +4:31:28 | Ari Pukki | 1:57:56 | ||
677 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:31:30 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:01:47 | ||
678 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:31:55 | Timo Nenonen | 1:55:17 | ||
679 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:32:04 | Janne Kohonen | 1:58:24 | ||
680 | Iisu (633) | +4:32:28 | Sami Miettunen | 1:59:34 | ||
681 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:32:35 | Arto Salonen | 1:46:19 | ||
682 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:32:44 | Olli Lampinen | 2:18:52 | ||
683 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:32:47 | Jörgen Sköld | 2:06:56 | ||
684 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:33:40 | Jan Täppinen | 1:42:15 | ||
685 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:33:49 | Samuel Aasa | 2:13:05 | ||
686 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:33:59 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:45:35 | ||
687 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:34:05 | Hanna Sivén | 1:30:58 | ||
688 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:34:09 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:53:09 | ||
689 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:34:10 | Matti Stoor | 1:56:49 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:34:18 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:59:47 | ||
691 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:34:22 | Harri Rehula | 1:57:48 | ||
692 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +4:34:37 | Morten Tangen | 1:45:47 | ||
693 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:35:09 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:46:54 | ||
694 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:35:37 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:07:37 | ||
695 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:35:40 | Pasi Rantala | 1:45:06 | ||
696 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:35:43 | Kati Happonen | 1:54:41 | ||
697 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:35:46 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:44:47 | ||
698 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:35:49 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:01:00 | ||
699 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:35:58 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:16:54 | ||
700 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:35:59 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:58:53 | ||
701 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:36:39 | Sami Kalamies | 1:56:36 | ||
702 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +4:37:25 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:46:50 | ||
703 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:37:27 | Arto Haverinen | 1:48:51 | ||
704 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +4:37:33 | Juhamatti Listala | 1:59:30 | ||
705 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +4:37:39 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:40:17 | ||
706 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +4:37:48 | Ari Haajanen | 1:50:47 | ||
707 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +4:37:52 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:01:17 | ||
708 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:37:57 | Petri Rolig | 1:36:46 | ||
709 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +4:38:11 | Johannes Kolu | 2:05:00 | ||
710 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:38:36 | Marek Pritsik | 1:50:39 | ||
711 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:38:46 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:48:04 | ||
712 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:38:50 | Tomi Anttila | 1:49:16 | ||
713 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:39:10 | Heikki Lassila | 1:55:39 | ||
714 | Surikati (479) | +4:39:33 | Raimonds Kaze | 1:54:42 | ||
715 | Konserni (820) | +4:39:34 | Ilari Arponen | 1:48:24 | ||
716 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:40:01 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:39:31 | ||
717 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +4:40:07 | Marko Laine | 2:09:31 | ||
718 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:40:32 | Esko Sorri | 1:43:36 | ||
719 | Kerkesix (1870) | +4:40:34 | Nino Ahokas | 2:14:28 | ||
720 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:40:36 | Juha Rantala | 1:40:34 | ||
721 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:40:41 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:46:38 | ||
722 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +4:40:53 | Jari Kivelä | 1:57:13 | ||
723 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:41:07 | Olli Vesalainen | 2:10:23 | ||
724 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +4:41:19 | Aulis Rantala | 2:00:16 | ||
725 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:41:29 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:46:23 | ||
726 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:41:39 | Ilpo Kiiala | 1:48:23 | ||
727 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:41:45 | Jussi Mattila | 1:55:39 | ||
728 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +4:41:53 | Janne Pitkäkoski | 2:25:18 | ||
729 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +4:41:55 | Rune Nygård | 2:00:36 | ||
730 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:42:08 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:49:45 | ||
731 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:42:11 | Teemu Kantelinen | 1:55:40 | ||
732 | TT226 (669) | +4:42:32 | Marko Myllymäki | 1:42:09 | ||
733 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:42:45 | Jan Sliva | 2:15:02 | ||
734 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +4:43:03 | Elin Berg | 2:06:09 | ||
735 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:44:22 | Ville Hiltunen | 2:13:39 | ||
736 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:44:22 | Mariano DAndrea | 1:52:31 | ||
737 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:44:27 | Timo Sihvonen | 1:54:27 | ||
738 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:44:32 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:42:38 | ||
739 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:44:34 | Mikko Varonen | 1:44:23 | ||
740 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:44:34 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:58:16 | ||
741 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:44:35 | Harri Virkkala | 1:49:38 | ||
742 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:44:35 | Ossi Luoma | 1:52:56 | ||
743 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:44:39 | Käyhkö Mika | 1:46:52 | ||
744 | IK Kronan (1298) | +4:44:39 | Terhi Martikainen | 2:08:30 | ||
745 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +4:44:45 | Lukas Granlund | 2:11:50 | ||
746 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:45:03 | Timo Tolonen | 1:58:44 | ||
747 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:45:55 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:31:19 | ||
748 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:46:25 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:53:32 | ||
749 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:46:30 | Harri Taipale | 1:56:33 | ||
750 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:46:38 | Oskar Arnevik | 1:38:05 | ||
751 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:46:41 | Esa Haaranen | 1:46:21 | ||
752 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:47:00 | Agnes Mercier | 1:41:03 | ||
753 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:47:35 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:48:02 | ||
754 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:47:45 | Nicolai Hübschle | 1:39:13 | ||
755 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +4:47:48 | Arttu Sankari | 2:10:33 | ||
756 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:47:50 | Kauno Saario | 1:49:07 | ||
757 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:47:53 | Henri Törmä | 1:54:35 | ||
758 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:47:59 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:56:00 | ||
759 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:48:17 | Niina Laakso | 1:44:30 | ||
760 | Litran Mitta (721) | +4:48:43 | Juha Enroth | 1:59:35 | ||
761 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:49:45 | Samu Pietiläinen | 2:03:16 | ||
762 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:49:48 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:56:03 | ||
763 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:49:51 | Jutta Kanerva | 2:21:11 | ||
764 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:49:53 | Timo Rantala | 1:49:01 | ||
765 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:50:10 | Petteri Blomqvist | 1:56:08 | ||
766 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:50:14 | Kari Huttunen | 1:48:57 | ||
767 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:50:25 | Arne Sågfors | 1:51:22 | ||
768 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:50:27 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:42:30 | ||
769 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:50:36 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:38:44 | ||
770 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:50:49 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:51:44 | ||
771 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:50:52 | Jens Werner | 1:43:11 | ||
772 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:51:57 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 1:57:12 | ||
773 | PaVi (520) | +4:52:30 | Henrik Lindell | 2:24:26 | ||
774 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:52:46 | Mika Nieminen | 1:43:05 | ||
775 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:53:00 | Matti Jakkula | 1:58:15 | ||
776 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:53:03 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:44:44 | ||
777 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:53:25 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 2:00:00 | ||
778 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:53:29 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:31:58 | ||
779 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:53:30 | Öivind Myhre | 1:57:25 | ||
780 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:53:45 | Pyry Viberg | 1:40:36 | ||
781 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +4:54:10 | Tuomas Järvinen | 2:04:23 | ||
782 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:54:14 | Anterus Puranen | 2:00:54 | ||
783 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:54:22 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:39:44 | ||
784 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:54:26 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:51:06 | ||
785 | Juntit OK (506) | +4:54:31 | Tomi Maksimainen | 2:07:49 | ||
786 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:54:39 | Ari Jalli | 1:51:40 | ||
787 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:54:44 | Jere Viljanen | 1:55:14 | ||
788 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +4:54:50 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:55:02 | ||
789 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:54:59 | Rune Sträte | 1:40:25 | ||
790 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +4:55:03 | Olli Enqvist | 2:12:31 | ||
791 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:55:08 | Marja Rauhalammi | 2:05:01 | ||
792 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:55:11 | Tuomo Teno | 2:00:20 | ||
793 | eLadies (664) | +4:55:19 | Kirsi Boström | 1:49:05 | ||
794 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:55:27 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:24:07 | ||
795 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:55:40 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:47:39 | ||
796 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:55:52 | Antero Lappalainen | 1:41:26 | ||
797 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:56:24 | Kalle Jäntti | 2:08:11 | ||
798 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:56:28 | Sami Koivula | 1:55:57 | ||
799 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:56:35 | Antti Kajan | 1:43:24 | ||
800 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:56:39 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:49:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |