< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +4:56:51 | Ville Salovaara | 2:08:42 | ||
802 | Ajokoirat (854) | +4:56:58 | Kristian Karlsson | 1:56:44 | ||
803 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:57:47 | Juha Jokela | 1:39:09 | ||
804 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:58:08 | Panu Koivula | 1:56:15 | ||
805 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:58:15 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:51:25 | ||
806 | OK TON (1091) | +4:58:16 | Andres Lauba | 1:51:46 | ||
807 | Team Azure (814) | +4:58:16 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:52:10 | ||
808 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:58:18 | Marko Alin | 1:49:02 | ||
809 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:58:25 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:44:20 | ||
810 | Tamrock (687) | +4:58:29 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:48:14 | ||
811 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:58:29 | Jukka Eeva | 1:39:57 | ||
812 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:58:31 | Tuukka Tuomela | 2:01:56 | ||
813 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:58:33 | Aino Ojanen | 1:50:17 | ||
814 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:58:36 | Antti Uotila | 1:43:29 | ||
815 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +4:58:38 | Eero Heikkilä | 2:05:14 | ||
816 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:58:39 | Dimitri Tuomela | 1:38:17 | ||
817 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:58:41 | Timo Saarinen | 1:56:51 | ||
818 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +4:58:45 | Jiri Kopra | 2:09:27 | ||
819 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:58:46 | Terho Haapajärvi | 2:01:36 | ||
820 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:58:55 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:55:15 | ||
821 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +4:59:06 | Arto Hälinen | 2:02:21 | ||
822 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +4:59:19 | Kari Vainio | 2:12:55 | ||
823 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:59:23 | Jacob Berg | 2:00:54 | ||
824 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +4:59:24 | Mika Mukkala | 2:20:00 | ||
825 | SAL (455) | +4:59:57 | Eero Rantala | 2:02:59 | ||
826 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:00:01 | Toms Straume | 1:51:44 | ||
827 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:00:08 | Anne Hartonen | 1:49:34 | ||
828 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +5:00:10 | Antti Vilkkilä | 2:08:41 | ||
829 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +5:00:10 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:57:17 | ||
830 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:00:21 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:57:04 | ||
831 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:00:26 | Riikka Pasanen | 2:11:11 | ||
832 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +5:00:43 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:32:06 | ||
833 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:00:44 | Toni Paloheimo | 1:32:18 | ||
834 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +5:00:48 | Stig Larsson | 2:23:43 | ||
835 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +5:01:00 | Saku Suuriniemi | 2:23:12 | ||
836 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +5:01:50 | Veikko Maijala | 1:59:21 | ||
837 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +5:02:01 | Ari Niemensivu | 2:06:25 | ||
838 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:02:27 | Joona Vuorela | 1:52:07 | ||
839 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +5:02:30 | Jussi Malinen | 2:41:51 | ||
840 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:02:33 | Joona Koistinen | 1:50:33 | ||
841 | SK Uranus (726) | +5:02:41 | Alpo Mikkonen | 2:06:11 | ||
842 | IOF (662) | +5:02:41 | Daniel Leibundgut | 1:55:10 | ||
843 | Tornator (702) | +5:03:10 | Antti Siirtola | 2:00:40 | ||
844 | OK Måsen (495) | +5:03:19 | Stefan Westlin | 1:59:04 | ||
845 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +5:03:20 | Miro Piippolainen | 2:10:31 | ||
846 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +5:03:28 | Marko Joentausta | 1:50:37 | ||
847 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:03:34 | Tilde Backlund | 1:34:43 | ||
848 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:03:51 | Jari Alamaa | 2:03:01 | ||
849 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:03:55 | Elias Tolvanen | 2:13:06 | ||
850 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +5:03:57 | Tommi Gröhn | 2:09:05 | ||
851 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +5:04:08 | Pekka Patana | 1:55:52 | ||
852 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +5:04:48 | Pietari Korhonen | 1:49:57 | ||
853 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +5:05:27 | Jukka Alinikula | 1:38:21 | ||
854 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +5:05:29 | Allan Everum | 2:48:42 | ||
855 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +5:05:32 | Ari Niiranen | 1:51:34 | ||
856 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +5:05:38 | Kjell Maroni | 2:15:02 | ||
857 | SK-0K (1621) | +5:06:00 | Teemu Kanerva | 2:15:59 | ||
858 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:06:07 | Peter Zetterström | 1:53:07 | ||
859 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +5:06:12 | Tor Gustavsson | 1:49:09 | ||
860 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:06:17 | Olli Hämäläinen | 2:05:18 | ||
861 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:07:13 | Juho Latvala | 1:56:51 | ||
862 | OK Kurmis (477) | +5:07:53 | Ansis Skrastins | 1:56:21 | ||
863 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +5:07:57 | Tapani Repo | 2:01:24 | ||
864 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +5:08:40 | Florian Haller | 2:08:25 | ||
865 | AC Harharetki (671) | +5:08:44 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:54:17 | ||
866 | Judica (1758) | +5:09:03 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:59:35 | ||
867 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +5:09:03 | Antti Takala | 1:54:21 | ||
868 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +5:09:20 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:10:31 | ||
869 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +5:09:34 | Petri Hulkko | 1:50:49 | ||
870 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +5:09:48 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:09:13 | ||
871 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +5:09:48 | Marko Sopo | 1:43:37 | ||
872 | InnOK (1069) | +5:10:04 | Olavi Keränen | 2:18:28 | ||
873 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +5:10:07 | Tero Kokko | 2:02:19 | ||
874 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +5:10:08 | Kim Hellström | 2:08:45 | ||
875 | Victorious Secret (550) | +5:10:09 | Henna Salminen | 2:15:06 | ||
876 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:10:10 | Karri Kaasinen | 2:13:25 | ||
877 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +5:10:11 | Jukka Siirilä | 1:59:15 | ||
878 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +5:10:21 | Christoffer Melin | 1:57:58 | ||
879 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +5:10:22 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:52:04 | ||
880 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:10:25 | Jukka Niskanen | 2:09:49 | ||
881 | KTTO (983) | +5:10:26 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:59:05 | ||
882 | Fujitsu (655) | +5:10:32 | Pauli Salminen | 2:39:35 | ||
883 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:10:40 | Martin Sandqvist | 1:32:58 | ||
884 | Turun Visat (805) | +5:10:57 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:37:44 | ||
885 | MacGregor (748) | +5:11:13 | Kari Tirkkonen | 2:12:21 | ||
886 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:11:20 | Mikko Pihlatie | 2:17:01 | ||
887 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +5:11:31 | Tiina Paavola | 2:00:43 | ||
888 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:11:56 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 2:14:29 | ||
889 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:12:32 | Ilkka Köntti | 2:29:53 | ||
890 | Toiska (957) | +5:12:55 | Uula Ranta | 2:40:02 | ||
891 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +5:12:57 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 2:13:19 | ||
892 | Ericsson SK (929) | +5:13:12 | Johan Sköld | 2:09:20 | ||
893 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +5:13:14 | Janne Viljamaa | 2:01:19 | ||
894 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +5:13:22 | Mikko Ponsi | 1:48:03 | ||
895 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:13:23 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 2:03:27 | ||
896 | Paroc (1719) | +5:13:32 | Jussi Vainio | 2:00:30 | ||
897 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +5:13:50 | Janne Jylhä | 1:42:45 | ||
898 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +5:14:02 | Antti Auvinen | 2:04:17 | ||
899 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +5:14:14 | Jani Markkanen | 1:59:56 | ||
900 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:14:14 | Erkki Kuosmanen | 2:01:06 | ||
901 | Eränaali (796) | +5:14:18 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:10:37 | ||
902 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +5:14:21 | Mikko Helminen | 1:49:52 | ||
903 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +5:14:28 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:57:09 | ||
904 | UNO SK (507) | +5:14:29 | Marcus Prest | 1:59:33 | ||
905 | Rasti K18 (626) | +5:14:47 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:51:41 | ||
906 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:14:54 | Sami Muhonen | 2:03:53 | ||
907 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:14:56 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:56:22 | ||
908 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:14:57 | Sami Tapio | 1:45:58 | ||
909 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +5:14:58 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:03:26 | ||
910 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +5:15:07 | Pasi Viberg | 2:01:37 | ||
911 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +5:15:10 | Antti Oikarinen | 2:06:01 | ||
912 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +5:15:13 | Ville Tervonen | 1:46:41 | ||
913 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +5:15:15 | Sanna Minkkinen | 2:00:44 | ||
914 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +5:15:21 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:01:16 | ||
915 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +5:15:28 | Bastian Aniszewski | 1:53:33 | ||
916 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:15:51 | Juha Himanen | 2:07:55 | ||
917 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:16:10 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:38:12 | ||
918 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +5:16:17 | Clare Howes | 2:15:40 | ||
919 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +5:16:20 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:54:09 | ||
920 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:16:51 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:58:12 | ||
921 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:16:54 | Matias Huida | 2:20:15 | ||
922 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:16:58 | Aki Lindroos | 2:19:41 | ||
923 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +5:17:38 | Mikhail Ushakov | 2:20:19 | ||
924 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +5:17:48 | Juha Rissanen | 2:18:35 | ||
925 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +5:17:55 | Antti Roivas | 2:02:15 | ||
926 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:17:59 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:40:16 | ||
927 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:18:07 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:05:17 | ||
928 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +5:18:35 | Jaakko Pöyhönen | 1:40:38 | ||
929 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:18:49 | Timo Kulmala | 2:04:52 | ||
930 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:19:08 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:05:00 | ||
931 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +5:19:16 | Jari Holmberg | 1:47:11 | ||
932 | Futurice (698) | +5:19:17 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:47:05 | ||
933 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +5:19:24 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:45:28 | ||
934 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:19:25 | Suvi Harju | 1:49:42 | ||
935 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +5:19:27 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:46:57 | ||
936 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:19:28 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 1:53:44 | ||
937 | TosiMiehet (525) | +5:19:34 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:45:52 | ||
938 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +5:19:36 | Antti Nieminen | 2:01:17 | ||
939 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +5:19:37 | Timo Rinne | 2:10:37 | ||
940 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +5:19:39 | Ola Torstensson | 1:41:47 | ||
941 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +5:20:04 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:44:01 | ||
942 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:20:07 | Mattias Pousette | 2:07:06 | ||
943 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +5:20:25 | Reima Piispanen | 1:48:45 | ||
944 | Turun Puristus (818) | +5:20:33 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:48:46 | ||
945 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +5:20:37 | Antti Laatu | 2:17:22 | ||
946 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +5:20:39 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:43:06 | ||
947 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:20:41 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:37:39 | ||
948 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +5:20:41 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:57:02 | ||
949 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +5:20:43 | Kimmo Paananen | 2:11:13 | ||
950 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:20:44 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:51:04 | ||
951 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +5:20:57 | Anu Pikkarainen | 2:12:52 | ||
952 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +5:21:01 | Agris Dreimanis | 2:00:10 | ||
953 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +5:21:06 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:24:25 | ||
954 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +5:21:20 | Aiva Klepere | 1:53:59 | ||
955 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +5:21:21 | Pauli Laurila | 1:45:12 | ||
956 | RaTro (969) | +5:21:23 | Teemu Vainio | 2:06:36 | ||
957 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +5:21:30 | Antti Hapola | 2:00:37 | ||
958 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:21:38 | Esa Joensuu | 2:28:47 | ||
959 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +5:21:39 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:29:56 | ||
960 | Navi 4 (1449) | +5:21:41 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:41:56 | ||
961 | Eräs seura (1239) | +5:21:43 | Kalle Saarimaa | 2:07:10 | ||
962 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +5:22:11 | Akseli Wiik | 2:30:39 | ||
963 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +5:22:15 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 1:59:19 | ||
964 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +5:22:16 | Mika Pylväs | 1:44:27 | ||
965 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:22:17 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:45:12 | ||
966 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +5:22:34 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 2:02:07 | ||
967 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +5:22:49 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:09:04 | ||
968 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:22:54 | Markku Reponen | 2:23:47 | ||
969 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +5:22:59 | Timo Järvinen | 2:24:22 | ||
970 | Ajolinja (1846) | +5:23:13 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:45:24 | ||
971 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:23:22 | Lauri Soini | 1:40:56 | ||
972 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +5:23:54 | Emil Olsson | 1:32:36 | ||
973 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +5:24:46 | Lasse Qvist | 1:53:03 | ||
974 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:25:05 | Joni Turpeinen | 2:02:12 | ||
975 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +5:25:22 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:04:15 | ||
976 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +5:25:31 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 2:08:35 | ||
977 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:25:41 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:01:36 | ||
978 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:25:43 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:56:13 | ||
979 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +5:25:59 | Timo Punkari | 1:46:51 | ||
980 | Röytiöt (1785) | +5:26:00 | Henna Röytiö | 1:48:19 | ||
981 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +5:26:09 | Valkama Juha | 1:45:50 | ||
982 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:27:00 | Vesa Rantala | 1:47:54 | ||
983 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +5:27:15 | Magnus Nylund | 1:46:41 | ||
984 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +5:27:23 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:50:24 | ||
985 | Team Lost (706) | +5:27:46 | Matti Rautkivi | 1:47:18 | ||
986 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +5:28:06 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:31:21 | ||
987 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +5:28:15 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:41:37 | ||
988 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +5:28:27 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:52:23 | ||
989 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:28:44 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:55:56 | ||
990 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +5:28:44 | Jukka Sakki | 1:46:16 | ||
991 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:29:05 | Pauli Suurpää | 1:47:00 | ||
992 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:29:10 | Emma Seppä | 2:22:09 | ||
993 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +5:29:22 | Joonas Likander | 2:06:15 | ||
994 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +5:29:45 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:57:26 | ||
995 | SPYMS (759) | +5:29:58 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:01:44 | ||
996 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +5:29:59 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:51:46 | ||
997 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:30:13 | Tero Suominen | 2:21:12 | ||
998 | 2Einsteins (956) | +5:30:14 | Eero Viikki | 2:21:02 | ||
999 | OK Lalle (1775) | +5:30:32 | Mark Ruda | 1:38:09 | ||
1000 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +5:30:38 | Sami Rikka | 2:05:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |