< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:51:31 | Oskari Lepistö | 23:47 | ||
202 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:51:49 | Hugo Jakobsson | 28:48 | ||
203 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:52:51 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 24:47 | ||
204 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:52:53 | Antti Kirssi | 25:19 | ||
205 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:53:35 | Juha Laukkanen | 22:44 | ||
206 | Modum OL (503) | +1:56:06 | Arno Grönhovd | 25:02 | ||
207 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:56:25 | Ivars Zagars | 23:05 | ||
208 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:56:35 | Lars Åkerman | 23:35 | ||
209 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:56:38 | Pauls Alberings | 23:30 | ||
210 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:57:31 | Isak Langerak | 20:44 | ||
211 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:57:48 | Jon Andersson | 35:49 | ||
212 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:58:09 | Martin Ankel | 28:53 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:59:04 | Andri Jordi | 23:48 | ||
214 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:59:09 | Teijo Marttinen | 23:53 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:59:11 | Martin Simpson | 21:40 | ||
216 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:59:26 | Elias Röstin | 26:14 | ||
217 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:59:43 | Anton Gumaelius | 26:33 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:59:58 | Lassi Virtanen | 23:58 | ||
219 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:00:11 | Pavel Kyllenen | 26:41 | ||
220 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:00:17 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 21:59 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:02:20 | Axel Bergström | 24:10 | ||
222 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +2:02:41 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 29:16 | ||
223 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:02:54 | Jussi Leskinen | 26:15 | ||
224 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:03:00 | Jan Hovorka | 22:12 | ||
225 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:03:33 | Jiri Novak | 23:09 | ||
226 | SK100 (602) | +2:03:49 | Raido Laidla | 30:47 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:03:51 | Michael Granqvist | 29:55 | ||
228 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:03:57 | Nils Wistrand | 28:28 | ||
229 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:04:00 | Mikko Laine | 28:32 | ||
230 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:04:02 | Tomi Mäkelä | 26:55 | ||
231 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:04:11 | Roy Wickholm | 24:57 | ||
232 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:04:15 | Mika Hämälistö | 24:11 | ||
233 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:04:35 | Torgeir Aune | 25:00 | ||
234 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +2:04:35 | Gergely Kain | 31:08 | ||
235 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:04:37 | Emil Boström | 24:55 | ||
236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:04:42 | Jussi Niilahti | 25:26 | ||
237 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:04:54 | Oskari Niemi | 26:48 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:05:01 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 23:49 | ||
239 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:05:08 | Lars Olovsson | 35:39 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:07:27 | Juho Leiniö | 36:12 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:07:45 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 22:53 | ||
242 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:07:57 | Tim Falck Weber | 24:08 | ||
243 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:09:18 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 26:46 | ||
244 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:09:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 23:10 | ||
245 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:09:57 | Viljo Oripelto | 29:59 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:10:05 | Ilari Ernamo | 23:41 | ||
247 | Asker SK (137) | +2:10:12 | Björnar Lövli | 29:25 | ||
248 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:11:08 | Konstantin Silantiev | 25:56 | ||
249 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:11:10 | Mitri Tuomala | 26:59 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:11:35 | Juha Joopi | 26:06 | ||
251 | Legenda (358) | +2:11:37 | Kirill Kudryavtsev | 23:58 | ||
252 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:11:39 | Antti Reiman | 42:03 | ||
253 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:12:03 | Kari Juvaste | 24:04 | ||
254 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:12:24 | Kai Holkeri | 32:54 | ||
255 | Medeina (202) | +2:13:12 | Andrius Laukaitis | 23:56 | ||
256 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:13:55 | Lauri Lappalainen | 23:16 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:13:57 | Kalle Kokkila | 24:55 | ||
258 | JOKA (290) | +2:14:28 | Ragnar Kruusla | 23:49 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:14:30 | Hando Allmann | 23:20 | ||
260 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +2:15:21 | Esko Parikka | 33:42 | ||
261 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:15:28 | Harri Pitkänen | 27:32 | ||
262 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:15:33 | Vesa Tuviala | 24:13 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:15:43 | Samuel Pökälä | 23:48 | ||
264 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:15:50 | Viktor Byrkin | 32:18 | ||
265 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:16:00 | Anton Kamolz | 23:51 | ||
266 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:16:05 | Wertti Autio | 24:09 | ||
267 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:17:04 | Håkan Axelsson | 26:27 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:17:15 | Terho Lahtinen | 24:53 | ||
269 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +2:17:23 | Martin Beijer | 33:19 | ||
270 | OK Milan (696) | +2:17:51 | Oskar Jacobsson | 28:41 | ||
271 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:17:57 | Mitri Lerssi | 26:45 | ||
272 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:18:38 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 21:08 | ||
273 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:18:52 | Tobias Ekholm | 26:57 | ||
274 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:18:56 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 38:29 | ||
275 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:19:05 | Johan Päivike | 24:51 | ||
276 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:19:07 | Kimmo Kontio | 25:05 | ||
277 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +2:19:38 | Toni Tuominen | 30:52 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:19:45 | Miika Korppi | 27:24 | ||
279 | UReA (1588) | +2:20:00 | Antti Ryynänen | 23:20 | ||
280 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:20:05 | Annika Vaara | 28:53 | ||
281 | OK Arona (261) | +2:20:17 | Mikus Berzins | 24:16 | ||
282 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:20:18 | Simon Dahlberg | 25:33 | ||
283 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +2:20:24 | Roland Spörri | 27:59 | ||
284 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:20:26 | Daniel Andersson-Olm | 27:39 | ||
285 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:20:49 | Andre Leumann | 25:19 | ||
286 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:20:52 | Sergey Ushakov | 23:31 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:22:13 | Markku Kipinoinen | 27:15 | ||
288 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:22:26 | Ulf Lindqvist | 28:10 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +2:22:33 | Aku Korhonen | 30:22 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:22:39 | Martynov Maxim | 27:29 | ||
291 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:22:43 | Tuija Kuusela | 24:55 | ||
292 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +2:23:16 | Tuomas Multala | 41:11 | ||
293 | Fryazino (282) | +2:23:39 | Stanislav Chistyakov | 23:06 | ||
294 | DVOA (1331) | +2:24:55 | Sergei Fedorov | 28:56 | ||
295 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:25:45 | Petteri Lauronen | 26:01 | ||
296 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:26:13 | Visa Sippu | 37:33 | ||
297 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:26:14 | Björn Johansson | 28:32 | ||
298 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:26:24 | Markus Parviainen | 26:25 | ||
299 | BS HK (1850) | +2:27:16 | Lindgren Erik | 29:26 | ||
300 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:27:19 | Andrea Svensson | 23:24 | ||
301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:27:34 | Joonas Hirvi | 23:29 | ||
302 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +2:27:55 | Arild Hegreberg | 25:42 | ||
303 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:28:03 | Tero Kähtävä | 24:07 | ||
304 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:28:17 | Tobias Sterchi | 22:31 | ||
305 | Rånäs OK (299) | +2:29:10 | Oscar Sundblom | 32:07 | ||
306 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:29:19 | Toni Rinta | 28:19 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +2:29:30 | Sander Linnus | 29:15 | ||
308 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:29:36 | Satu Linnaranta | 27:03 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +2:29:45 | Erik Kesti | 29:43 | ||
310 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +2:30:05 | Jaakko Helve | 31:05 | ||
311 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:30:34 | Peter Mohn | 24:27 | ||
312 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:30:46 | Petri Annila | 24:54 | ||
313 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +2:32:24 | Patric de Boussard | 26:16 | ||
314 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:32:27 | Peter Rosn | 26:23 | ||
315 | Takas OK (350) | +2:32:46 | Paulius Saulenas | 23:43 | ||
316 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:34:04 | Risto Ruohola | 31:52 | ||
317 | Närpes OK (565) | +2:34:44 | Anders Weckström | 27:05 | ||
318 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +2:34:51 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 32:58 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:35:04 | Ilkka Ruokola | 28:35 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:35:13 | Mika Tervala | 23:14 | ||
321 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +2:35:27 | Thomas Persson | 24:38 | ||
322 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:35:50 | Matti Laasanen | 22:33 | ||
323 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +2:36:07 | Heikki Karjalainen | 32:46 | ||
324 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +2:36:16 | Juha-Matti Inget | 28:37 | ||
325 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:36:41 | Erik Hållström | 24:42 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +2:36:46 | Gustav Melander | 30:01 | ||
327 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +2:36:48 | Leon Spiller | 32:18 | ||
328 | Rastiseiska (356) | +2:36:56 | Miikka Korhonen | 36:43 | ||
329 | Enga (227) | +2:36:59 | Rolf Vestre | 22:47 | ||
330 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:36:59 | Lars Gerhardsson | 30:34 | ||
331 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:37:04 | Eero Liimatainen | 26:54 | ||
332 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:37:25 | Mikko Fäldt | 28:14 | ||
333 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +2:37:26 | Håvard Skriubakken | 41:42 | ||
334 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:37:34 | Mikko Nurmi | 28:36 | ||
335 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +2:37:37 | Juho Kangas | 27:06 | ||
336 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +2:38:03 | Aigars Varna | 30:35 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +2:38:20 | Anton Hamppu | 26:46 | ||
338 | OK Botnia (278) | +2:38:45 | Dan Snåre | 31:02 | ||
339 | SK Mercury (605) | +2:38:56 | Marti Kaljuve | 32:18 | ||
340 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:39:20 | Tero Viik | 29:43 | ||
341 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:39:45 | Per-Ola Ulseth | 27:27 | ||
342 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:40:03 | Markus Rene Pae | 25:31 | ||
343 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:40:31 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 28:41 | ||
344 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +2:40:49 | Luc Iseli | 27:49 | ||
345 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +2:41:06 | Sanya Luchina | 29:02 | ||
346 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:41:11 | Simon Svahn | 29:31 | ||
347 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:41:12 | Jussi Pakari | 27:16 | ||
348 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +2:41:44 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 34:16 | ||
349 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:41:57 | Kalle Martikainen | 28:00 | ||
350 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +2:42:37 | Janne Vasenius | 30:32 | ||
351 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:43:32 | Vieds Lusa | 24:35 | ||
352 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:43:34 | Ville Forsström | 25:26 | ||
353 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +2:43:47 | Bengt Norrman | 26:50 | ||
354 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:43:59 | Aapo Pasanen | 27:34 | ||
355 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +2:44:29 | Mikael Utter | 30:29 | ||
356 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:44:37 | Eero Koskivirta | 32:41 | ||
357 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +2:44:41 | Jukka Jarva | 33:42 | ||
358 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:44:42 | Fredrik Larsen | 27:47 | ||
359 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +2:44:47 | Pentti Shnoro | 28:57 | ||
360 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:44:55 | Artem Tikhonov | 24:30 | ||
361 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +2:44:59 | Marko Kämäräinen | 28:33 | ||
362 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +2:45:01 | Casper Fingerroos | 31:14 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:45:19 | Teemu Kerkola | 25:10 | ||
364 | Haninge SOK (233) | +2:46:00 | Jakob Gadefors Nau | 26:49 | ||
365 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:46:10 | August Högnabba | 28:14 | ||
366 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:46:15 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 29:39 | ||
367 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:46:16 | Henri Taanila | 24:07 | ||
368 | GNEIST (360) | +2:46:20 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 32:44 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:46:27 | Pihla Otsamo | 27:19 | ||
370 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:46:52 | Mari Väisänen | 23:22 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:46:56 | Egons Solmanis | 28:10 | ||
372 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +2:47:01 | Anders Atterbrand | 29:55 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +2:47:06 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 30:16 | ||
374 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:47:06 | Juho Määttä | 25:33 | ||
375 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:47:25 | Henrik Björk | 26:47 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:47:29 | Sami Karvonen | 29:37 | ||
377 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +2:47:30 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 31:15 | ||
378 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +2:47:48 | Mikko Truhponen | 25:46 | ||
379 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +2:48:09 | Taito Jeskanen | 28:05 | ||
380 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:48:10 | Niklas Floren | 28:40 | ||
381 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:48:14 | Juho Saarinen | 24:30 | ||
382 | Downtown 65 (355) | +2:49:17 | Janne Nurmi | 30:19 | ||
383 | Emit (321) | +2:49:27 | Mika Kulmala | 29:21 | ||
384 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +2:49:57 | Albin Detterfelt | 24:23 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:49:58 | Niko Larmala | 25:38 | ||
386 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:50:04 | Marko Hoikka | 24:41 | ||
387 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:50:18 | Evgenii Rogovskii | 25:03 | ||
388 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:51:23 | Michael Finkenstaedt | 24:15 | ||
389 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:51:25 | Jussi Helenius | 26:01 | ||
390 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:51:34 | Jarmo Lindroos | 26:28 | ||
391 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:51:36 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 31:37 | ||
392 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +2:51:38 | Matt Leitch | 27:43 | ||
393 | OK Enen (1102) | +2:51:43 | Adlerteg Camilla | 31:27 | ||
394 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:51:57 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 28:28 | ||
395 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:52:02 | Kaido Nurja | 25:08 | ||
396 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:52:11 | Antti Järvenpää | 22:51 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +2:52:18 | Jonatan Svahn | 31:01 | ||
398 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:52:26 | Alex Virtala | 24:09 | ||
399 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:52:35 | Oleg Anuchkin | 26:51 | ||
400 | Aluksne (926) | +2:52:47 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 27:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |