jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:27:34Joonas Hirvi23:30
    302NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:27:55Arild Hegreberg25:43
    303FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:28:02Tero Khtv24:07
    304SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:28:17Tobias Sterchi22:32
    305SWERns OK (299)+2:29:10Oscar Sundblom32:08
    306FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:29:19Toni Rinta28:20
    307ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:29:30Sander Linnus29:16
    308FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:29:36Satu Linnaranta27:04
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:29:45Erik Kesti29:44
    310FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:30:05Jaakko Helve31:06
    311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:30:34Peter Mohn24:28
    312FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:30:46Petri Annila24:55
    313SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:32:24Patric de Boussard26:17
    314SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:32:27Peter Rosn26:24
    315LTUTakas OK (350)+2:32:46Paulius Saulenas23:44
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:34:03Risto Ruohola31:52
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:34:44Anders Weckstrm27:06
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:34:51Paulus Hanhijrvi32:59
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:35:04Ilkka Ruokola28:36
    320FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:35:13Mika Tervala23:15
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:35:27Thomas Persson24:39
    322FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:35:50Matti Laasanen22:34
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:36:07Heikki Karjalainen32:47
    324FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:36:15Juha-Matti Inget28:37
    325SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:36:41Erik Hllstrm24:43
    326SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:36:46Gustav Melander30:02
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:36:48Leon Spiller32:19
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+2:36:56Miikka Korhonen36:44
    329NOREnga (227)+2:36:59Rolf Vestre22:48
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:36:59Lars Gerhardsson30:35
    331FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:37:04Eero Liimatainen26:55
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:37:25Mikko Fldt28:15
    333NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:37:26Hvard Skriubakken41:43
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:37:34Mikko Nurmi28:37
    335FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:37:37Juho Kangas27:07
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:38:03Aigars Varna30:36
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:38:20Anton Hamppu26:47
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:38:45Dan Snre31:03
    339ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:38:56Marti Kaljuve32:19
    340FINRasti E4 (269)+2:39:20Tero Viik29:44
    341NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:39:45Per-Ola Ulseth27:28
    342ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:40:03Markus Rene Pae25:32
    343FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:40:31Ville-Pekka Peltonen28:42
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:40:49Luc Iseli27:50
    345RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:41:06Sanya Luchina29:03
    346SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:41:11Simon Svahn29:32
    347FINLammin Ski (257)+2:41:12Jussi Pakari27:17
    348FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:41:44Teemu Hirvikallio34:17
    349FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:41:57Kalle Martikainen28:01
    350FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:42:37Janne Vasenius30:33
    351LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:43:32Vieds Lusa24:36
    352FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:43:34Ville Forsstrm25:27
    353SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:43:47Bengt Norrman26:51
    354FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:43:59Aapo Pasanen27:35
    355SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:44:29Mikael Utter30:30
    356FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:44:37Eero Koskivirta32:42
    357FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:44:41Jukka Jarva33:43
    358NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:44:42Fredrik Larsen27:48
    359FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:44:47Pentti Shnoro28:58
    360RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:44:55Artem Tikhonov24:31
    361FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:44:59Marko Kmrinen28:34
    362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:45:01Casper Fingerroos31:15
    363FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:45:19Teemu Kerkola25:11
    364SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:46:00Jakob Gadefors Nau26:50
    365FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:46:09August Hgnabba28:14
    366FINPesikunta (1550)+2:46:15Jouni Leppsaajo29:40
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:46:16Henri Taanila24:08
    368NORGNEIST (360)+2:46:20Tom yvind Johannessen32:45
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:46:26Pihla Otsamo27:19
    370FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:51Mari Visnen23:22
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:46:56Egons Solmanis28:11
    372SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:47:01Anders Atterbrand29:56
    373FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:47:05Juho Mtt25:33
    374NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:47:06Kristian Fredrik Thomassen30:17
    375SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:47:25Henrik Bjrk26:48
    376FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:47:29Sami Karvonen29:38
    377FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:47:30Eero-Antti Lonka31:16
    378FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:47:48Mikko Truhponen25:47
    379FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:48:09Taito Jeskanen28:06
    380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:48:10Niklas Floren28:41
    381FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:48:14Juho Saarinen24:31
    382FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:49:17Janne Nurmi30:20
    383NOREmit (321)+2:49:27Mika Kulmala29:22
    384SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:49:57Albin Detterfelt24:24
    385FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:49:58Niko Larmala25:39
    386FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:50:04Marko Hoikka24:42
    387RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:50:18Evgenii Rogovskii25:04
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:51:23Michael Finkenstaedt24:16
    389FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:51:25Jussi Helenius26:02
    390FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:51:34Jarmo Lindroos26:29
    391FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:51:36Lasse-Pekka Lahti31:38
    392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:51:38Matt Leitch27:44
    393SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:51:43Adlerteg Camilla31:28
    394SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:51:57Gian-Reto Schaad28:29
    395ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:52:02Kaido Nurja25:09
    396FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:52:11Antti Jrvenp22:52
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:52:18Jonatan Svahn31:02
    398FINPargas IF (314)+2:52:25Alex Virtala24:09
    399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:52:35Oleg Anuchkin26:52
    400LATAluksne (926)+2:52:47Edmunds Zvaigzne27:55
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+2:52:53Hannu Korhonen26:14
    402LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+2:52:54Emils Vainovskis22:24
    403FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+2:53:10Kimmo Rauhamki27:31
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+2:53:19Tomi Hankaniemi31:00
    405FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+2:53:37Markku NIkki31:16
    406NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+2:53:54Endre Wigaard50:58
    407FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+2:54:00Jarmo Peltola40:11
    408FINNostars (301)+2:54:29Kari Salonen24:28
    409NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+2:54:31Jan Blandkjenn31:54
    410FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+2:54:46Juha Lehto27:09
    411FINTurun NMKY (1314)+2:54:51Jukka Lehtonen28:20
    412FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+2:54:57Charlotta Pihlflyckt37:12
    413FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:55:02Backys Rolandas20:36
    414FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+2:55:09Niko Leppsalmi34:57
    415SWEKunglvs OK (821)+2:55:14Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff25:28
    416FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+2:55:35Turo Vtinen26:37
    417FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+2:55:44Tero Taulavuori25:01
    418FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+2:55:49Juhani Leppl31:20
    419NORLierbygda OL (1175)+2:56:40Vidar Strand30:38
    420FINRasti-Vihti (247)+2:57:00Anssi Parkkinen32:25
    421SWEMyggans OS (1820)+2:57:03Viktor Wassen21:51
    422NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+2:57:18Nils Harald Staff27:24
    423FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+2:57:40Vesa Takaoja35:29
    424NORVerdal OK (325)+2:57:42Fredrik Vehus Skjerve25:50
    425SWETby OK 2 (493)+2:57:46Vidar Persson30:40
    426FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:58:11Kari Hakuli41:29
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+2:58:13Juha Uuskoski35:35
    428ESTPuujalad (389)+2:58:15Kaljur Timo29:09
    429FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+2:58:20Antti Rsnen29:34
    430FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+2:58:24Axel Johansson35:22
    431FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+2:58:37Juhani Pitknen31:37
    432LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+2:58:55Janis Ruksans24:00
    433FINMaarian Mahti (352)+2:59:04Markku Mnty24:57
    434FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+2:59:05Eemeli Kokkonen25:22
    435NORVang OL (1316)+2:59:05Ole Johan Brten31:12
    436FINSocca (1833)+2:59:05Mikko Haara33:19
    437FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+2:59:16Matias Rinta25:58
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+2:59:19Hongell Esa22:20
    439FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+2:59:49Ilkka Vuorensyrj35:15
    440SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+2:59:53Mats berg25:46
    441SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:00:16Katrin Mller25:10
    442GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:00:23Phil Murray26:26
    443FINLynx 5 (623)+3:00:31Simo Sukselainen24:22
    444GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:01:13Anna Reinhardt25:09
    445SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:01:26Olle Lindman28:42
    446NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:02:54Per Olav Andersen33:28
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:03:05Antti Korhonen33:08
    448FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:03:22Salla Saarijrvi24:56
    449NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:03:37Arne Grevskott37:34
    450RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:03:55Andrei Ivanov33:22
    451RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:04:18Pavel Raev27:02
    452FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:04:25Tapio Jaatinen33:49
    453FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:04:51Joakim Hakala29:31
    454FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:05:03Teuvo Hautamki44:01
    455FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:05:06Aimo Aalto26:12
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:05:12Jari Nikkinen27:57
    457FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:05:29Akseli Julkunen25:27
    458FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:05:33Heikki Frilander32:32
    459NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:05:45Aurora Fossy30:30
    460FINSettiijt (551)+3:05:57Hannu Lehtola35:19
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:06:11Ismo Mehtl39:06
    462FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:06:14Juho Peltokorpi26:11
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:06:21Juha Mikkola30:32
    464FINHerraseura (601)+3:06:31Atte Jantunen30:24
    465FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:06:43Lauri Tapola28:01
    466FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:06:50Eeva Hakala28:23
    467FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:07:00Markus Pajari27:11
    468SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:07:05Erik Ruda26:54
    469FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:07:41Aki Venlinen29:37
    470FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:07:48Jarkko Hautakoski32:51
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:08:08Aki Krkkinen37:32
    472FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:08:14Jussi Mansikka-aho35:09
    473FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:08:16Sakari Jarva49:48
    474FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:08:19Erkki Isokoski27:31
    475FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:08:20Tuomas Tikka32:59
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:08:26Heikki Ala-Honkola28:55
    477FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:09:02Ari Niskanen30:34
    478FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:09:35Tuomo Nieminen27:53
    479NORk-94 (448)+3:10:00Rune Teigland29:39
    480SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:10:10Roger Ek30:19
    481ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:10:12Paul Poopuu25:35
    482FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:10:27Sampsa Kavander27:47
    483SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:10:52Boris Bauman31:14
    484FINMurut (444)+3:10:59Matleena Bostrm25:04
    485FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:11:03Jukka Lukkari25:27
    486FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:11:05Olavi Kanerva26:49
    487FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:11:20Marko Koskelainen27:19
    488FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:11:58Timo Vyrynen29:51
    489FINMADROG (425)+3:12:00Vehmaa Hannu29:01
    490FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:12:32Ville Pakkanen23:43
    491SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:12:53Hugo Bsn26:53
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:12:57Johanna Niittymki29:27
    493FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:13:11Alexandra Voytova27:54
    494FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:13:16Jani Toivanen28:17
    495SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:13:26Anders Kindbom28:40
    496FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:13:50Antti Turkia37:30
    497FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:14:16Pekka Niemel28:05
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:15:11Jouni Mutka29:05
    499FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:15:17Janne Karhu29:07
    500SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:15:20Henrik Balague27:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >