Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 5:37:52 | Timo Sild | 30:12 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:41 | Fredrik Bakkman | 29:38 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +9:31 | Elias Jonsson | 32:26 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:26 | Eric Börjekskog | 30:45 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:52 | Frédéric Tranchand | 28:44 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +13:09 | Riccardo Scalet | 34:57 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +13:17 | Lucas Basset | 29:30 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +14:12 | Emil Svensk | 27:37 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:20 | Elias Mölnvik | 30:30 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +15:18 | Veli Kangas | 35:27 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +15:18 | Hannu Airila | 30:57 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +17:21 | Pavel Kubat | 30:32 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:23 | Johan Bäckman | 30:16 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +17:23 | Aleksi Niemi | 30:46 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +17:24 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 32:06 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:05 | Andreas Kyburz | 31:26 | ||
17 | MS Parma (16) | +20:00 | Artem Popov | 33:20 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 31:53 | ||
19 | OK Orion (32) | +20:46 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 35:02 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +20:59 | Per Melander Often | 34:10 | ||
21 | Frol IL (9) | +21:53 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 30:35 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (10) | +22:17 | Axel Granqvist | 34:41 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +22:28 | Hector Haines | 31:14 | ||
24 | Navi (62) | +23:57 | Topias Ahola | 35:31 | ||
25 | Lynx (40) | +24:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 32:10 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (37) | +25:30 | Oscar Björck | 32:37 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +26:12 | Aleksi Sorsa | 35:01 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +26:30 | Magne Jutulstad | 33:39 | ||
29 | OLV Baselland (35) | +27:19 | Anders Holmberg | 31:43 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +27:22 | Eero Inkeri | 32:11 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +27:24 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 32:24 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (50) | +27:28 | Mathias Drage | 31:53 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +28:48 | Alex Carcas | 34:44 | ||
34 | Ärla IF (12) | +28:50 | Henrik Jonsson | 33:09 | ||
35 | OK Denseln (19) | +29:39 | August Mollen | 38:17 | ||
36 | Fossum IF (53) | +30:43 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 33:56 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +31:57 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 34:03 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +32:00 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 36:53 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +32:01 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 34:10 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:32 | Jussi Suna | 34:04 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +33:43 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 30:59 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (30) | +34:06 | Igor Popov | 35:28 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +34:32 | Jaakko Istolahti | 35:55 | ||
44 | IGTISA (34) | +37:54 | Simonas Krepsta | 31:52 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +38:03 | Artem Panchenko | 34:52 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +38:10 | Sixten Hillerhag | 35:46 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +39:41 | Jakob Eng | 34:36 | ||
48 | OK Kolmården (111) | +39:47 | Tom Campbell | 40:09 | ||
49 | OK Kåre (74) | +40:18 | Radek Nozka | 32:21 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +40:30 | Jani Virta | 34:20 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +41:02 | Martin Ahlberger | 33:41 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (112) | +41:03 | Gustaf Sundbue | 33:35 | ||
53 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +42:06 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 34:44 | ||
54 | Black Sea OK (71) | +43:33 | Roman Nazarov | 35:45 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +44:42 | Jere Sipponen | 37:15 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +45:16 | Matthias Gröll | 32:26 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +46:22 | Kirill Komarov | 33:05 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +46:25 | Markus Lang | 35:20 | ||
59 | Ol Norska (20) | +47:41 | Ueli Werren | 35:54 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +47:53 | Topias Niemi | 34:29 | ||
61 | Nord West (68) | +50:20 | Evgenii Paladiev | 35:39 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +50:22 | Juha Lilja | 38:25 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +51:02 | Anton Sulkula | 34:18 | ||
64 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +51:05 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 34:00 | ||
65 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +51:12 | Olof Eriksson | 37:42 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +53:01 | Davis Dislers | 32:14 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (78) | +53:48 | Emil Karlsson | 37:31 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +54:37 | Matthieu Puech | 34:11 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +55:47 | Tom Fellbaum | 37:20 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +55:55 | Sebastian Daland | 36:14 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +57:31 | Sampo Rahko | 35:57 | ||
72 | The Swans (1580) | +59:11 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 39:51 | ||
73 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +59:33 | Andreas Bergander | 38:27 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:00:33 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 39:51 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:00:36 | Ivan Nikitin | 33:54 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:00:38 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 34:57 | ||
77 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:00:41 | Vitalii Hichko | 33:56 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:00:50 | Ben Mitchell | 34:11 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:01:43 | Ola Svahn | 33:51 | ||
80 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:01:45 | Roman Brogli | 36:34 | ||
81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:02:54 | Andreas Gustafsson | 40:46 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:02:57 | Antti Anttonen | 33:08 | ||
83 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:03:45 | Robert Wallsten | 36:05 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:04:06 | Olli Huhtinen | 44:17 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:04:14 | Matti Hakala | 38:24 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:04:42 | Tero Linnainmaa | 36:52 | ||
87 | IF Femman (75) | +1:05:39 | Peter Sundelin | 34:31 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:06:18 | Marek Schuster | 34:47 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:06:27 | Marko Pitkänen | 40:42 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:07:03 | Adrien Delenne | 41:35 | ||
91 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:07:05 | Ville Saikko | 35:13 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:08:56 | Elmeri Juura | 42:36 | ||
93 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:09:23 | Filip Möller | 44:39 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:10:03 | Risto Haikonen | 41:11 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:10:39 | Aaro Ruohola | 36:05 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:11:07 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 36:41 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:11:09 | Wojciech Dwojak | 39:16 | ||
98 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:12:35 | Janne Joensivu | 39:09 | ||
99 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:13:15 | Simo Martomaa | 36:28 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:13:16 | Jukka Tani | 36:35 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:13:23 | Raul Ferra | 36:56 | ||
102 | EUOC (1879) | +1:13:45 | Alasdair Pedley | 38:39 | ||
103 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:14:18 | Öystein Haug | 39:40 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:15:57 | Perttu Hietala | 34:33 | ||
105 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:16:00 | Lasse Jansson | 37:45 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:16:37 | Aleksi Lammi | 37:06 | ||
107 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:17:12 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 42:27 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:18:27 | Mattias Karlsson | 37:04 | ||
109 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:18:37 | Oskar Malmberg | 34:24 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:18:42 | Sami Levijoki | 39:05 | ||
111 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:18:49 | Timi Niemensivu | 37:19 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:19:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 38:08 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:20:20 | Miika Vehmas | 45:12 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:20:53 | Matti Suutari | 44:02 | ||
115 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:21:27 | Hampus Möller | 45:52 | ||
116 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:21:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 40:02 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:21:55 | Kaarel Vesilind | 39:53 | ||
118 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:22:15 | Olle Bergstedt | 44:13 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:22:23 | Olli Malinen | 40:43 | ||
120 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:23:00 | Kasperi Reijonen | 38:50 | ||
121 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:23:40 | Lukas Katvala | 43:21 | ||
122 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:25:12 | Arvid Henriksson | 37:30 | ||
123 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:25:26 | Ivan Zolkin | 36:27 | ||
124 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:25:51 | Alvaro Prieto | 35:41 | ||
125 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:25:51 | Johan Calleberg | 38:33 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:25:56 | Mikko Poutanen | 43:33 | ||
127 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:25:58 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 40:56 | ||
128 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:26:26 | Igor Lychkou | 45:04 | ||
129 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:27:26 | Fredrik Wigertz | 37:21 | ||
130 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:28:01 | Viktor Janrik | 35:51 | ||
131 | OK77 (187) | +1:28:30 | Jonny Donner | 34:30 | ||
132 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:28:56 | Edijs Dzalbs | 33:11 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:29:00 | Erik Malmberg | 33:29 | ||
134 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:29:36 | Ludvig Rödnes | 42:54 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:29:36 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 40:16 | ||
136 | Azuolas (116) | +1:30:42 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 45:26 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:32:24 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 48:13 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:33:42 | Martin Särnbrink | 44:01 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:33:53 | Jarno Saarela | 40:23 | ||
140 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:34:26 | Attila Molnar | 40:36 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:34:48 | Mikko Sipilä | 37:08 | ||
142 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:34:57 | Rokas Barauskas | 41:06 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:35:09 | Eidsmo Tomas | 39:36 | ||
144 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:35:28 | Uldis Brucis | 37:56 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:35:47 | Melker Forsberg | 36:00 | ||
146 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:36:10 | Yuriy Masniy | 36:00 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:37:18 | Marthe Glöersen | 42:45 | ||
148 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:37:19 | Juuso Tuomaala | 44:44 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:37:33 | Bruno Godefroy | 37:39 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:37:37 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 37:35 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:37:42 | Aleksei Asmolov | 37:15 | ||
152 | VERSME (419) | +1:38:29 | Martynas Stanys | 39:01 | ||
153 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:39:09 | Johan Wehlin | 35:22 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:39:20 | Roman Kuznetsov | 38:59 | ||
155 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:39:33 | Patrik Thoma | 41:51 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:40:12 | Oskar Lindqvist | 45:10 | ||
157 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:40:19 | Jürgen Einpaul | 41:05 | ||
158 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:40:51 | Ilari Visuri | 39:33 | ||
159 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:41:28 | Sondre Ottesen | 40:46 | ||
160 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:42:04 | Pol Rafols | 38:21 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:42:46 | Arttu Kaario | 41:44 | ||
162 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:42:47 | Juha Jokikuona | 42:51 | ||
163 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:42:48 | Janne Hartman | 45:00 | ||
164 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:43:28 | Gunnar Holmgren | 42:27 | ||
165 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:43:56 | Emil Andersson | 40:32 | ||
166 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:44:44 | Gatis Barons | 40:44 | ||
167 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:45:48 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 46:07 | ||
168 | Ultra (571) | +1:45:57 | Andrei Fomichev | 37:18 | ||
169 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:46:02 | Joonas Nurminen | 37:38 | ||
170 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:46:04 | Alfred Pettersson | 37:38 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:46:29 | Erkka Mehtälä | 43:29 | ||
172 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:49:31 | Mikael Niemelä | 45:19 | ||
173 | Täby OK (138) | +1:49:33 | Robert Johansson | 38:21 | ||
174 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:49:39 | Arvid Strandberg | 48:47 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:49:49 | Egor Popov | 40:56 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:50:18 | Patrik Wärnman | 46:34 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:50:26 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 46:40 | ||
178 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:50:53 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 42:34 | ||
179 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:51:04 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 47:13 | ||
180 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:51:07 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 42:28 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:51:32 | Aleksei Burago | 42:36 | ||
182 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:51:43 | Jens Christoffersen | 47:52 | ||
183 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:52:16 | Johan Ahlström | 48:45 | ||
184 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:52:17 | Mika Korhonen | 54:26 | ||
185 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:52:23 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 44:30 | ||
186 | Omega (191) | +1:52:38 | Vladislav Devyatov | 37:36 | ||
187 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:52:40 | Albin Larsson | 54:56 | ||
188 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:53:50 | Nikita Smirnov | 43:19 | ||
189 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:54:22 | Oskari Lepistö | 37:56 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:54:43 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 39:42 | ||
191 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:55:21 | Håvar B Stormoen | 44:22 | ||
192 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:55:26 | Heikki Istolahti | 39:10 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:55:50 | Jussi Seppä | 40:39 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:56:14 | Ola Hultin | 39:45 | ||
195 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:56:55 | Linus Rispling | 46:27 | ||
196 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:56:58 | Stian Rykkje | 48:46 | ||
197 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:57:25 | Vili Valjakka | 45:40 | ||
198 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:57:50 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 41:04 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:57:52 | Juha Malinen | 46:45 | ||
200 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:57:58 | Joel Sågfors | 43:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |