< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
701 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +4:11:19 | Heikki Lassila | 58:19 | ||
702 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +4:11:50 | Arto Haverinen | 53:46 | ||
703 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +4:11:52 | Aulis Rantala | 1:01:20 | ||
704 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +4:11:56 | Sami Kalamies | 1:02:24 | ||
705 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +4:12:25 | Arttu Sankari | 1:05:41 | ||
706 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:12:41 | Kati Happonen | 1:02:11 | ||
707 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +4:13:45 | Timo Tolonen | 57:58 | ||
708 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +4:13:52 | Rune Nygård | 1:03:04 | ||
709 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:14:10 | Mark Roth | 58:44 | ||
710 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +4:14:16 | Olli Enqvist | 1:02:15 | ||
711 | IK Kronan (1298) | +4:14:27 | Terhi Martikainen | 1:08:49 | ||
712 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +4:14:31 | Tuomas Aalto | 54:27 | ||
713 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +4:14:41 | Jorma Pekkanen | 52:49 | ||
714 | Salparasti (1077) | +4:15:12 | Tomi Anttila | 56:09 | ||
715 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +4:15:24 | Teppo Rautiainen | 55:13 | ||
716 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +4:15:27 | Teemu Kantelinen | 59:27 | ||
717 | Konserni (820) | +4:15:31 | Ilari Arponen | 54:52 | ||
718 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:15:39 | Joel Sihvonen | 57:46 | ||
719 | Surikati (479) | +4:15:42 | Raimonds Kaze | 1:01:23 | ||
720 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:15:45 | Jan Täppinen | 54:51 | ||
721 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:15:51 | Risto Kuivalainen | 58:07 | ||
722 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:15:52 | Antti Karjaluoto | 55:25 | ||
723 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +4:15:57 | Petteri Blomqvist | 52:26 | ||
724 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +4:16:15 | Timo Sihvonen | 56:46 | ||
725 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:16:44 | Aleksi Vihelä | 45:15 | ||
726 | Enegia (511) | +4:17:00 | Juho Hietaoja | 48:14 | ||
727 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +4:17:01 | Stig Larsson | 1:10:27 | ||
728 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +4:17:06 | Elin Berg | 1:10:43 | ||
729 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +4:17:13 | Saku Suuriniemi | 1:09:56 | ||
730 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +4:17:22 | Petri Rolig | 46:42 | ||
731 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +4:17:52 | Jussi Mattila | 1:02:17 | ||
732 | Juntit OK (506) | +4:17:54 | Tomi Maksimainen | 1:01:43 | ||
733 | PaVi (520) | +4:17:57 | Henrik Lindell | 1:20:24 | ||
734 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +4:18:02 | Rami Saarijärvi | 54:30 | ||
735 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +4:18:23 | Ville Salovaara | 1:00:45 | ||
736 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +4:18:39 | Jussi Malinen | 1:28:31 | ||
737 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +4:19:02 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:03:16 | ||
738 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +4:19:04 | Käyhkö Mika | 51:49 | ||
739 | Rastihaukat (568) | +4:19:58 | Esko Sorri | 53:33 | ||
740 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:20:06 | Hanna Sivén | 47:31 | ||
741 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:20:28 | Pasi Rantala | 1:00:25 | ||
742 | Paha Rasti (876) | +4:20:42 | Kimmo Eronen | 57:29 | ||
743 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +4:21:05 | Mikko Varonen | 51:25 | ||
744 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +4:21:06 | Matti Jakkula | 56:52 | ||
745 | Supertalentit (1866) | +4:21:11 | Ilpo Kiiala | 58:26 | ||
746 | Litran Mitta (721) | +4:21:22 | Juha Enroth | 1:02:45 | ||
747 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +4:21:24 | Kari Huttunen | 50:38 | ||
748 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +4:21:46 | Öivind Myhre | 56:12 | ||
749 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +4:21:50 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 53:17 | ||
750 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +4:21:52 | Ilkka Köntti | 1:09:44 | ||
751 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +4:22:00 | Mariano DAndrea | 1:00:40 | ||
752 | TT226 (669) | +4:22:02 | Marko Myllymäki | 52:10 | ||
753 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +4:22:07 | Ossi Luoma | 1:00:59 | ||
754 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +4:22:12 | Harri Virkkala | 57:46 | ||
755 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +4:22:23 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:00:55 | ||
756 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +4:22:26 | Juha Rantala | 52:56 | ||
757 | Luolamiehet (462) | +4:22:30 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:22:18 | ||
758 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +4:22:31 | Marek Pritsik | 1:05:04 | ||
759 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +4:22:32 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:24:23 | ||
760 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +4:22:33 | Kalle Jäntti | 1:04:51 | ||
761 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +4:22:38 | Hanna Vuorela | 58:04 | ||
762 | IK Örnen (636) | +4:23:33 | Anterus Puranen | 1:00:44 | ||
763 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +4:23:34 | Arne Sågfors | 55:02 | ||
764 | SAL (455) | +4:23:36 | Eero Rantala | 57:09 | ||
765 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +4:23:46 | Kari Vainio | 1:07:54 | ||
766 | Fujitsu (655) | +4:23:55 | Pauli Salminen | 1:23:30 | ||
767 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +4:24:32 | Tuomas Järvinen | 1:05:16 | ||
768 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +4:25:01 | Sakari Parttimaa | 55:01 | ||
769 | FTA 3 (1575) | +4:25:01 | Otso Mäkelä | 1:02:39 | ||
770 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +4:25:15 | Bror-Gustav Bärden | 1:01:01 | ||
771 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +4:25:32 | Esa Haaranen | 55:42 | ||
772 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +4:25:34 | Henri Törmä | 1:02:47 | ||
773 | Ringerike OL (807) | +4:25:35 | Oskar Arnevik | 47:33 | ||
774 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +4:25:54 | Harri Taipale | 1:06:28 | ||
775 | SK-0K (1621) | +4:26:01 | Teemu Kanerva | 1:06:31 | ||
776 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +4:26:10 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:10:12 | ||
777 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +4:26:47 | Mika Mukkala | 1:17:54 | ||
778 | Veikkaus (924) | +4:26:50 | Kauno Saario | 58:38 | ||
779 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +4:26:54 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:07:19 | ||
780 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +4:26:56 | Kjell Maroni | 1:06:51 | ||
781 | SukK 83 (661) | +4:27:04 | Jere Viljanen | 58:04 | ||
782 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +4:27:09 | Kaspars Purmalis | 58:07 | ||
783 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +4:27:10 | Riikka Pasanen | 1:08:26 | ||
784 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +4:27:22 | Niina Laakso | 54:07 | ||
785 | Rajaveljet (628) | +4:27:28 | Tuomo Teno | 1:03:08 | ||
786 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +4:27:35 | Pertti Lappalainen | 49:47 | ||
787 | Ajokoirat (854) | +4:28:35 | Kristian Karlsson | 58:52 | ||
788 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +4:28:53 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 59:36 | ||
789 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +4:28:54 | Jiri Kopra | 1:10:07 | ||
790 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +4:28:55 | Christoffer Melin | 47:04 | ||
791 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +4:29:29 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 56:20 | ||
792 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +4:29:31 | Ari Jalli | 57:04 | ||
793 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +4:29:40 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:06:46 | ||
794 | OK77 6 (1154) | +4:29:46 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 56:57 | ||
795 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +4:29:58 | Matti Ylitalo | 52:28 | ||
796 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +4:30:03 | Sami Koivula | 1:00:03 | ||
797 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +4:30:03 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:03:59 | ||
798 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +4:30:08 | Sampo Järnefelt | 58:45 | ||
799 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +4:30:17 | Agnes Mercier | 54:51 | ||
800 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +4:30:18 | Veikko Leinonen | 57:33 | ||
801 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +4:30:18 | Timo Rantala | 59:58 | ||
802 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +4:30:52 | Essi Kangasaho | 49:31 | ||
803 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +4:31:11 | Juha Rissanen | 1:02:29 | ||
804 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +4:31:16 | Miro Piippolainen | 1:08:58 | ||
805 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +4:31:23 | Allan Everum | 1:45:07 | ||
806 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +4:32:02 | Jens Werner | 54:52 | ||
807 | OK TON (1091) | +4:32:08 | Andres Lauba | 56:09 | ||
808 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +4:32:09 | Nicolai Hübschle | 54:08 | ||
809 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +4:32:12 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 54:47 | ||
810 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +4:32:21 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:01:53 | ||
811 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +4:32:21 | Arto Hälinen | 1:06:07 | ||
812 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +4:32:24 | Samuel Hyyppä | 48:20 | ||
813 | OK Måsen (495) | +4:32:30 | Stefan Westlin | 58:46 | ||
814 | InnOK (1069) | +4:32:32 | Olavi Keränen | 1:11:28 | ||
815 | IOF (662) | +4:32:38 | Daniel Leibundgut | 55:38 | ||
816 | Toiska (957) | +4:32:47 | Uula Ranta | 1:30:25 | ||
817 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +4:32:47 | Joona Vuorela | 52:58 | ||
818 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +4:32:51 | Antero Lappalainen | 48:56 | ||
819 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +4:32:53 | Jari Alamaa | 1:02:34 | ||
820 | SK Uranus (726) | +4:33:01 | Alpo Mikkonen | 1:07:02 | ||
821 | Palo-88 (753) | +4:33:04 | Terho Haapajärvi | 1:06:25 | ||
822 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +4:33:05 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:10:13 | ||
823 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +4:33:07 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:12:09 | ||
824 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +4:33:11 | Jacob Berg | 1:05:14 | ||
825 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +4:33:12 | Aki Lindroos | 1:06:26 | ||
826 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +4:33:14 | Tommi Gröhn | 1:08:53 | ||
827 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +4:33:23 | Rune Sträte | 49:20 | ||
828 | Tornator (702) | +4:34:13 | Antti Siirtola | 1:02:14 | ||
829 | eLadies (664) | +4:34:35 | Kirsi Boström | 58:52 | ||
830 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +4:34:42 | Aleksi Hatakka | 1:06:25 | ||
831 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +4:34:57 | Panu Koivula | 1:03:36 | ||
832 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +4:35:11 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:05:07 | ||
833 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +4:35:24 | Pyry Viberg | 52:46 | ||
834 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +4:35:32 | Jukka Auvinen | 44:32 | ||
835 | Team Azure (814) | +4:35:46 | Tommi Niskanen | 1:00:11 | ||
836 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +4:35:53 | Hannu Pohjola | 51:46 | ||
837 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +4:35:56 | Karri Kaasinen | 1:09:43 | ||
838 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +4:35:59 | Kuikan samoilijat 6 | 1:03:37 | ||
839 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +4:36:00 | Jukka Siirilä | 55:36 | ||
840 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +4:36:04 | Anne Hartonen | 56:01 | ||
841 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +4:36:12 | Mika Nieminen | 57:02 | ||
842 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +4:36:32 | Florian Haller | 1:06:49 | ||
843 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +4:36:41 | Tero Kokko | 59:25 | ||
844 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +4:36:44 | Juho Latvala | 56:54 | ||
845 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +4:36:49 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 1:30:21 | ||
846 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +4:37:06 | Juha Jokela | 49:00 | ||
847 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +4:37:19 | Marko Joentausta | 55:00 | ||
848 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +4:37:21 | Antti Kajan | 54:41 | ||
849 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +4:37:36 | Joona Koistinen | 56:07 | ||
850 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +4:37:40 | Pekka Patana | 59:56 | ||
851 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +4:37:43 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 56:43 | ||
852 | Victorious Secret (550) | +4:37:47 | Henna Salminen | 1:13:14 | ||
853 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +4:38:04 | Kim Hellström | 1:07:12 | ||
854 | MacGregor (748) | +4:38:21 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:10:00 | ||
855 | Geodeesi (1622) | +4:38:31 | Dimitri Tuomela | 48:40 | ||
856 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +4:39:06 | Petri Hulkko | 50:53 | ||
857 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +4:39:14 | Aino Ojanen | 1:01:29 | ||
858 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +4:39:16 | Jussi Kokkonen | 1:02:51 | ||
859 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +4:39:19 | Timo Saarinen | 1:08:00 | ||
860 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +4:39:20 | Pietari Korhonen | 55:01 | ||
861 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +4:39:41 | Peter Zetterström | 57:13 | ||
862 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +4:39:55 | Ari Niemensivu | 1:14:51 | ||
863 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +4:39:57 | Elias Tolvanen | 1:19:39 | ||
864 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +4:40:05 | Matias Huida | 1:13:57 | ||
865 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +4:40:18 | Antti Uotila | 55:43 | ||
866 | Tamrock (687) | +4:40:19 | Tuukka Makkonen | 1:00:35 | ||
867 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +4:40:20 | Niilo Liuhto | 1:04:02 | ||
868 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +4:40:27 | Ilkka Valjakka | 56:53 | ||
869 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +4:40:31 | Lasse Laaksonen | 52:45 | ||
870 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +4:40:32 | Toms Straume | 1:02:47 | ||
871 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +4:40:33 | Marko Alin | 1:01:48 | ||
872 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +4:40:34 | Veikko Maijala | 1:08:37 | ||
873 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +4:40:39 | Jukka Eeva | 52:38 | ||
874 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +4:40:39 | Akseli Wiik | 1:19:38 | ||
875 | AC Harharetki (671) | +4:41:01 | Jari Ruokonen | 57:05 | ||
876 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +4:41:02 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:11:55 | ||
877 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +4:41:09 | Antti Oikarinen | 1:02:31 | ||
878 | Judica (1758) | +4:41:28 | Hessu Kosonen | 1:02:31 | ||
879 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +4:41:28 | Markku Reponen | 1:12:52 | ||
880 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +4:41:35 | Sanna Minkkinen | 57:36 | ||
881 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +4:41:40 | Sami Muhonen | 1:01:11 | ||
882 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +4:41:42 | Erkki Kuosmanen | 59:06 | ||
883 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +4:41:46 | Pasi Viberg | 58:47 | ||
884 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +4:42:06 | Esa Joensuu | 1:19:46 | ||
885 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +4:42:13 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:18:26 | ||
886 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +4:42:16 | Tiina Paavola | 1:02:00 | ||
887 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +4:42:17 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:15:21 | ||
888 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +4:42:23 | Antti Mäkinen | 58:47 | ||
889 | KTTO (983) | +4:43:24 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:02:34 | ||
890 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +4:43:30 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:16:42 | ||
891 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +4:43:32 | Antti Auvinen | 1:04:18 | ||
892 | Eränaali (796) | +4:43:42 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 1:10:32 | ||
893 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +4:43:42 | Ville Vepsäläinen | 1:04:17 | ||
894 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +4:43:55 | Arttu Hyvönen | 55:46 | ||
895 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +4:44:07 | Teemu Sipilä | 57:20 | ||
896 | Ericsson SK (929) | +4:44:23 | Johan Sköld | 1:11:03 | ||
897 | Baron Team (1716) | +4:44:28 | Emma Seppä | 1:07:58 | ||
898 | OK Kurmis (477) | +4:44:45 | Ansis Skrastins | 1:03:44 | ||
899 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +4:45:01 | Timo Rinne | 1:06:32 | ||
900 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +4:45:22 | Tor Gustavsson | 58:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |