Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:03:35 | Timo Sild | 55:55 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:03 | Fredrik Bakkman | 53:43 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:53 | Frédéric Tranchand | 52:28 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:19 | Eric Börjekskog | 56:21 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:22 | Elias Jonsson | 1:00:00 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:11 | Emil Svensk | 51:19 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +12:40 | Lucas Basset | 54:36 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +12:44 | Riccardo Scalet | 1:00:15 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +14:22 | Elias Mölnvik | 56:15 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:30 | Hannu Airila | 55:52 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:16 | Aleksi Niemi | 54:22 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +15:47 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 56:12 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:08 | Johan Bäckman | 54:44 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +16:14 | Veli Kangas | 1:02:06 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:44 | Pavel Kubat | 55:38 | ||
16 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:00 | Andreas Kyburz | 57:04 | ||
17 | MS Parma (16) | +19:12 | Artem Popov | 58:15 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +19:36 | Mattias Karlsson | 57:02 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +22:34 | Topias Ahola | 59:51 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (10) | +22:46 | Axel Granqvist | 1:00:53 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +23:56 | Hector Haines | 58:25 | ||
22 | Lynx (40) | +24:38 | Aapo Leskinen | 58:08 | ||
23 | OK Orion (32) | +24:45 | Nils Hammaräng Grip | 1:04:44 | ||
24 | Frol IL (9) | +26:11 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:00:36 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +26:45 | Per Melander Often | 1:05:39 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +27:39 | Eero Inkeri | 58:11 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +27:59 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:02:31 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +28:08 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:01:00 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +28:32 | Oscar Björck | 1:01:22 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (50) | +28:36 | Mathias Drage | 58:44 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +28:37 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 59:20 | ||
32 | OLV Baselland (35) | +28:38 | Anders Holmberg | 58:45 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:05 | Alex Carcas | 1:02:44 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +33:05 | Jussi Suna | 59:20 | ||
35 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +33:09 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 1:01:01 | ||
36 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +33:11 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:01:00 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (53) | +33:24 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 1:02:20 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +33:59 | Tõnis Laugesaar | 1:04:35 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +34:39 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 57:38 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (30) | +34:45 | Igor Popov | 1:01:50 | ||
41 | Ärla IF (12) | +35:36 | Henrik Jonsson | 1:05:38 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +38:23 | Artem Panchenko | 1:00:55 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +39:38 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | IGTISA (34) | +39:40 | Simonas Krepsta | 59:21 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +40:37 | August Mollen | 1:14:58 | ||
46 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +42:32 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:05:51 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +42:34 | Martin Ahlberger | 1:00:56 | ||
48 | OK Kåre (74) | +43:02 | Radek Nozka | 1:00:48 | ||
49 | OK Trian (27) | +43:05 | Jani Virta | 1:02:38 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44:21 | Jakob Eng | 1:04:59 | ||
51 | OK Kolmården (111) | +45:31 | Tom Campbell | 1:11:36 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (71) | +46:53 | Roman Nazarov | 1:04:48 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +48:01 | Kirill Komarov | 1:00:27 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +48:16 | Matthias Gröll | 1:01:09 | ||
55 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +49:05 | Laurits Bidstrup Möller | 1:07:26 | ||
56 | Ol Norska (20) | +49:14 | Ueli Werren | 1:03:10 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (112) | +50:13 | Gustaf Sundbue | 1:08:28 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +52:54 | Mikhail Chegarovskii | 1:01:32 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +53:20 | Topias Niemi | 1:05:39 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +53:23 | Anton Sulkula | 1:02:22 | ||
61 | Nord West (68) | +53:30 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:04:32 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +53:48 | Markus Lang | 1:08:26 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +56:07 | Jere Sipponen | 1:14:23 | ||
64 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +56:27 | Olof Eriksson | 1:08:40 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +57:29 | Sebastian Daland | 1:03:31 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +57:32 | Davis Dislers | 1:02:28 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +57:38 | Tom Fellbaum | 1:04:54 | ||
68 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +57:46 | Matthieu Puech | 1:03:03 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +59:38 | Juha Lilja | 1:13:24 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:01:31 | Ben Mitchell | 1:00:35 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:01:41 | Vitalii Hichko | 1:00:39 | ||
72 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:01:43 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:01:45 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:01:49 | Emil Karlsson | 1:11:15 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:01:58 | Martin Jellvert-Börjesson | 1:06:59 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:03:05 | Sampo Rahko | 1:07:14 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:13 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:02:14 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:03:49 | Andreas Bergander | 1:08:26 | ||
78 | The Swans (1580) | +1:04:50 | Martin the Swan Larsson | 1:11:13 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:05:30 | Ola Svahn | 1:03:21 | ||
80 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:06:53 | Antti Anttonen | 1:02:47 | ||
81 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:08:02 | Robert Wallsten | 1:06:05 | ||
82 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:08:14 | Marek Schuster | 1:02:26 | ||
83 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:08:39 | Roman Brogli | 1:09:11 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:09:46 | Olli Huhtinen | 1:15:40 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:09:49 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:13:24 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:09:54 | Adrien Delenne | 1:10:09 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:10:18 | Ville Saikko | 1:04:09 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:10:20 | Matti Hakala | 1:10:13 | ||
89 | IF Femman (75) | +1:11:22 | Peter Sundelin | 1:05:57 | ||
90 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:12:24 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:10:17 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:12:46 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:03:55 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:12:51 | Risto Haikonen | 1:09:42 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:14:30 | Elmeri Juura | 1:13:53 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:14:52 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:14:50 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:15:02 | Simo Martomaa | 1:03:58 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:16:27 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:07:44 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:16:39 | Jukka Tani | 1:05:41 | ||
98 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:16:40 | Wojciech Dwojak | 1:10:30 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:16:48 | Raul Ferra | 1:06:04 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:18:56 | Perttu Hietala | 1:03:15 | ||
101 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:19:01 | Janne Joensivu | 1:11:18 | ||
102 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:19:56 | Lasse Jansson | 1:07:24 | ||
103 | EUOC (1879) | +1:22:18 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:12:55 | ||
104 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:23:07 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:04:37 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:23:08 | Filip Möller | 1:24:07 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:24:09 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:15:07 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:24:09 | Timi Niemensivu | 1:08:22 | ||
108 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:24:45 | Matti Suutari | 1:13:37 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:24:58 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:11:10 | ||
110 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:25:31 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:09:51 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:25:53 | Sami Levijoki | 1:11:59 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:26:40 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:10:51 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:28:57 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:13:14 | ||
114 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:29:01 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:10:34 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:29:10 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:04:43 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:29:10 | Ivan Zolkin | 1:05:54 | ||
117 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:29:13 | Johan Calleberg | 1:07:38 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:29:59 | Igor Lychkou | 1:14:20 | ||
119 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:29:59 | Lukas Katvala | 1:15:23 | ||
120 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:31:44 | Fredrik Wigertz | 1:07:22 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:31:54 | Erik Malmberg | 1:02:06 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:32:42 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:16:23 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:32:51 | Miika Vehmas | 1:23:26 | ||
124 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:33:00 | Öystein Haug | 1:24:05 | ||
125 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:33:19 | Arvid Henriksson | 1:11:20 | ||
126 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:34:21 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:04:19 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:35:04 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:18:24 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:35:20 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:16:01 | ||
129 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:35:42 | Viktor Janrik | 1:09:15 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:37:32 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:03:05 | ||
131 | OK77 (187) | +1:37:55 | Jonny Donner | 1:09:38 | ||
132 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:38:45 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:10:37 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:38:49 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:52 | ||
134 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:38:54 | Mikus Zvirbulis | 1:15:17 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:39:21 | Mattiss Sliksjanis | 1:20:53 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:40:01 | Eidsmo Tomas | 1:10:11 | ||
137 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:41:19 | Hampus Möller | 1:31:27 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:42:07 | Aleksei Asmolov | 1:07:23 | ||
139 | VERSME (419) | +1:42:15 | Martynas Stanys | 1:08:30 | ||
140 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:42:27 | Attila Molnar | 1:14:20 | ||
141 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:43:11 | Melker Forsberg | 1:09:07 | ||
142 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:43:42 | Olle Bergstedt | 1:31:23 | ||
143 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:44:12 | Johan Wehlin | 1:06:08 | ||
144 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:44:13 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:23:14 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:44:13 | Uldis Brucis | 1:12:24 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:44:14 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:09:55 | ||
147 | Azuolas (116) | +1:45:09 | Edvardas Scerbavicius | 1:25:36 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:45:16 | Olli Malinen | 1:29:19 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:47:37 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:23:39 | ||
150 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:48:04 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:13:53 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:48:22 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:19:03 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:48:31 | Jürgen Einpaul | 1:15:00 | ||
153 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:48:47 | Jarno Saarela | 1:21:00 | ||
154 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:49:33 | Roman Kuznetsov | 1:14:55 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:49:51 | Ilari Visuri | 1:14:16 | ||
156 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:51:02 | Marthe Glöersen | 1:22:12 | ||
157 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:51:15 | Patrik Thoma | 1:19:16 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:51:35 | Emil Andersson | 1:13:54 | ||
159 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:51:39 | Alfred Pettersson | 1:08:56 | ||
160 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:51:43 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:16:25 | ||
161 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:51:48 | Sondre Ottesen | 1:16:49 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:52:58 | Arttu Kaario | 1:17:39 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:53:00 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:10:19 | ||
164 | Ultra (571) | +1:53:02 | Andrei Fomichev | 1:10:06 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:53:35 | Gatis Barons | 1:15:18 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:53:49 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:26:57 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:54:18 | Pol Rafols | 1:16:18 | ||
168 | Täby OK (138) | +1:55:43 | Robert Johansson | 1:10:14 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:56:36 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:18:07 | ||
170 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:57:27 | Johan Ahlström | 1:19:39 | ||
171 | Omega (191) | +1:57:44 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:08:25 | ||
172 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:58:23 | Nikita Smirnov | 1:13:35 | ||
173 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:59:12 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:24:03 | ||
174 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:59:20 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:25:07 | ||
175 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:59:26 | Janne Hartman | 1:27:21 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:59:56 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:22:39 | ||
177 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:59:59 | Egor Popov | 1:16:49 | ||
178 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:01:02 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:18:06 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:02:15 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:24:12 | ||
180 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:02:34 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:24:26 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:02:51 | Aleksei Burago | 1:19:38 | ||
182 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:04:08 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:21:32 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:04:10 | Mika Korhonen | 1:32:02 | ||
184 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:04:12 | Hugo Jakobsson | 1:18:12 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:04:22 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:15:04 | ||
186 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:04:24 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:13:51 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:05:10 | Linus Rispling | 1:20:25 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:05:21 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 1:31:23 | ||
189 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:05:30 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:14:47 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:07:03 | Juha Malinen | 1:21:39 | ||
191 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:07:04 | Stian Rykkje | 1:24:35 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:07:09 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:29:01 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:07:18 | Ola Hultin | 1:16:32 | ||
194 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:08:50 | Isak Langerak | 1:09:04 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:08:57 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:30:56 | ||
196 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:09:33 | Jussi Seppä | 1:20:05 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:09:52 | Martin Simpson | 1:09:22 | ||
198 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:09:54 | Joel Sågfors | 1:21:09 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:10:05 | Ivars Zagars | 1:13:46 | ||
200 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:10:28 | Lars Åkerman | 1:14:29 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |