< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1401 | Lekapojat (1690) | +7:18:06 | Ossi Lång | 2:14:34 | ||
1402 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +7:18:23 | Arttu Korpela | 2:52:36 | ||
1403 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:18:55 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 2:03:49 | ||
1404 | Team Armas (1266) | +7:19:40 | Anselmi Valasmo | 1:56:10 | ||
1405 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +7:20:16 | Pauli Simonen | 2:16:58 | ||
1406 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +7:20:17 | Thomas Olsson | 1:56:23 | ||
1407 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +7:20:25 | Risto Tapanen | 2:32:39 | ||
1408 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +7:20:29 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:36:02 | ||
1409 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +7:20:35 | Tuomas Pukkila | 2:01:14 | ||
1410 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +7:20:50 | Olli Jurvakainen | 2:27:45 | ||
1411 | FTA (650) | +7:21:10 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 2:23:06 | ||
1412 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +7:21:29 | Onni Laimio | 2:06:48 | ||
1413 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +7:21:43 | Lauri Pankka | 2:03:11 | ||
1414 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +7:21:56 | Kauko Salonen | 2:27:35 | ||
1415 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +7:22:22 | Tapionsalo Kimmo | 2:41:10 | ||
1416 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +7:22:27 | Mikko Nurminen | 1:40:05 | ||
1417 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +7:22:43 | Pekka Valtonen | 2:38:04 | ||
1418 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +7:23:46 | Jani Mikkonen | 2:02:20 | ||
1419 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +7:24:08 | Juha Penttinen | 2:19:13 | ||
1420 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +7:24:14 | Matti Kölhi | 1:43:13 | ||
1421 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +7:24:20 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 3:41:20 | ||
1422 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +7:24:37 | Antti Riikonen | 1:39:41 | ||
1423 | OK-SYD (1364) | +7:25:17 | Johannsen Malthe | 2:06:19 | ||
1424 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +7:25:45 | Törnqvist Max | 2:22:35 | ||
1425 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +7:26:10 | Saara Holopainen | 2:32:37 | ||
1426 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +7:26:35 | Jesse Nikki | 2:34:06 | ||
1427 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +7:26:45 | Tiina Andersen | 2:04:08 | ||
1428 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +7:26:48 | Joona Rajamäki | 2:26:13 | ||
1429 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +7:26:49 | Tommi Koskinen | 1:58:26 | ||
1430 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +7:26:50 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:56:44 | ||
1431 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +7:28:27 | Tomi Saario | 1:57:53 | ||
1432 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +7:28:36 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:58:22 | ||
1433 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +7:29:28 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:44:11 | ||
1434 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +7:29:40 | Teemu Helkala | 2:08:31 | ||
1435 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +7:30:23 | Heikki Pykäri | 2:34:56 | ||
1436 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +7:31:01 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:02:56 | ||
1437 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +7:31:16 | Jani Alinikula | 1:51:47 | ||
1438 | OK77 5 (1052) | +7:31:34 | Jonas Westerlund | 2:00:53 | ||
1439 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +7:32:03 | Virva Hannula | 2:22:43 | ||
1440 | Team Keisanen (898) | +7:32:08 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:04:15 | ||
1441 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +7:32:58 | Juha Sjöholm | 2:34:03 | ||
1442 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +7:33:27 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:01:31 | ||
1443 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +7:34:08 | Jarmo Laakso | 2:17:43 | ||
1444 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +7:34:33 | Tatu Paavilainen | 2:36:02 | ||
1445 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +7:34:48 | Ville Ruotsalainen | 2:29:32 | ||
1446 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +7:35:36 | Pämppi Vesa | 1:46:01 | ||
1447 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +7:35:50 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:33:46 | ||
1448 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +7:35:54 | Emmi Kivistö | 2:04:57 | ||
1449 | Pttk (1186) | +7:36:47 | Kari Ärväs | 2:05:48 | ||
1450 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +7:36:50 | Matti Mäkilä | 2:33:17 | ||
1451 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +7:37:28 | Lassi Larjo | 2:22:43 | ||
1452 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +7:37:48 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:22:27 | ||
1453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +7:37:50 | Minttu Paunu | 2:07:34 | ||
1454 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +7:39:06 | Nico Simolin | 2:06:20 | ||
1455 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +7:39:07 | Antti Asikainen | 2:21:23 | ||
1456 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +7:39:37 | Oskar Mäkelä | 2:29:32 | ||
1457 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +7:39:59 | Göran Fast | 2:03:43 | ||
1458 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +7:41:29 | Elina Vastakoski | 1:56:14 | ||
1459 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +7:41:36 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:03:52 | ||
1460 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +7:42:18 | Asko Taura | 3:10:38 | ||
1461 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +7:42:32 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:13:03 | ||
1462 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +7:43:09 | Jussi Virnala | 1:56:50 | ||
1463 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +7:43:21 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:04:24 | ||
1464 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +7:44:18 | Seppo Aarnio | 2:18:33 | ||
1465 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +7:46:43 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:58:28 | ||
1466 | ABB SK (1171) | +7:47:09 | Tapio Rauhala | 3:00:46 | ||
1467 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +7:47:39 | Jari Kivimäki | 1:58:25 | ||
1468 | Kompassibois (1146) | +7:47:40 | Toni Puromäki | 2:02:34 | ||
1469 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +7:48:27 | Joonas Haggren | 2:01:10 | ||
1470 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +7:49:42 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:18:44 | ||
1471 | mroom (1655) | +7:50:13 | tuomas tala | 1:27:17 | ||
1472 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +7:50:21 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:56:19 | ||
1473 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +7:50:21 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:37:17 | ||
1474 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +7:51:20 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:52:07 | ||
1475 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +7:52:01 | Tomi Kallio-Könnö | 2:13:49 | ||
1476 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +7:52:16 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:34:53 | ||
1477 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +7:53:34 | Harri Niinikoski | 2:01:02 | ||
1478 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +7:53:44 | Hanna Leinonen | 2:34:29 | ||
1479 | Rastiaasit (993) | +7:54:28 | Antti Rikkonen | 2:04:53 | ||
1480 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +7:56:39 | Simo Ellilä | 2:17:27 | ||
1481 | ÅF (974) | +7:56:49 | Arto Heikkinen | 1:44:39 | ||
1482 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +7:57:02 | Johanna Piesala | 2:06:20 | ||
1483 | Semantum (1571) | +7:58:01 | Marko Luukkainen | 2:29:57 | ||
1484 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +7:58:14 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:36:02 | ||
1485 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +7:59:42 | Juhani Vuola | 2:27:05 | ||
1486 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +8:00:17 | Jaakko Salmi | 3:10:28 | ||
1487 | Team Koo (1333) | +8:00:38 | Päivi Pasanen | 2:06:11 | ||
1488 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +8:01:04 | Nicolas Corvo Weinbach | 2:03:58 | ||
1489 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +8:01:20 | Pekka Malmi | 2:05:17 | ||
1490 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +8:01:25 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:52:51 | ||
1491 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +8:02:32 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:08:12 | ||
1492 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:03:58 | Antti Muurikka | 2:17:58 | ||
1493 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +8:04:59 | Andrei Hodakainen | 2:13:07 | ||
1494 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +8:05:30 | Toni Mörsky | 1:59:45 | ||
1495 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:06:00 | Olli Suhonen | 2:06:24 | ||
1496 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +8:06:27 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:06:48 | ||
1497 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +8:06:44 | Akseli Torppa | 2:34:41 | ||
1498 | RaKiNa (1279) | +8:07:21 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:58:21 | ||
1499 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +8:07:35 | Ruohonen Anna | 2:37:27 | ||
1500 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:08:35 | Timo Huoponen | 2:22:59 | ||
1501 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +8:09:55 | Antti Villikka | 2:22:38 | ||
1502 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +8:10:15 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 2:44:27 | ||
1503 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +8:10:51 | Pentti Raittila | 2:23:05 | ||
1504 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +8:11:19 | Andy McDonald | 2:52:07 | ||
1505 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +8:11:42 | Tero Hurskainen | 3:56:29 | ||
1506 | Navi 9 (1013) | +8:12:12 | Mika Hänninen | 2:52:43 | ||
1507 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +8:12:40 | Petri Nyberg | 2:18:10 | ||
1508 | Piiroiset (1251) | +8:13:03 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:57:01 | ||
1509 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +8:14:28 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:37:15 | ||
1510 | Exme (1738) | +8:14:45 | Kristiina Laine | 3:43:45 | ||
1511 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +8:15:19 | Markus Tykkyläinen | 3:44:16 | ||
1512 | Vaadin (1183) | +8:17:00 | Sami Ekblad | 1:59:27 | ||
1513 | Functio Laesa (772) | +8:18:36 | Aino Torvinen | 2:48:13 | ||
1514 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +8:20:06 | Alar Ruutopold | 2:06:49 | ||
1515 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:20:27 | Seppo Vuori | 2:06:28 | ||
1516 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +8:22:44 | Mikko Yrjölä | 1:59:47 | ||
1517 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +8:22:51 | Andrei Kulagin | 2:19:05 | ||
1518 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +8:22:59 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:19:19 | ||
1519 | OK Ohana (1657) | +8:28:03 | Fiina Oljemark | 2:30:27 | ||
1520 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +8:29:14 | Jukka Rantala | 2:37:58 | ||
1521 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +8:29:24 | Seppo Riippi | 2:19:08 | ||
1522 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +8:29:40 | Tapani Ojala | 2:20:19 | ||
1523 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +8:29:52 | Janne Tallgren | 1:43:01 | ||
1524 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +8:30:38 | Patricia Borgman | 2:35:15 | ||
1525 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +8:30:59 | Seppo Sattilainen | 2:58:08 | ||
1526 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +8:31:02 | Jarmo Partanen | 2:05:01 | ||
1527 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +8:31:21 | Sami Breilin | 1:58:17 | ||
1528 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +8:32:41 | Panu Lallukka | 2:03:33 | ||
1529 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +8:33:04 | Rainer Yli-Koski | 2:32:27 | ||
1530 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +8:33:44 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:57:51 | ||
1531 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +8:33:51 | Sami Tahvanainen | 2:04:08 | ||
1532 | CSC (1258) | +8:34:20 | Jyry Suvilehto | 2:22:29 | ||
1533 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +8:34:25 | Leif Ramm-Schmidt | 2:29:18 | ||
1534 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +8:35:23 | Hannu Rekola | 3:37:23 | ||
1535 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +8:35:36 | Timo Penttilä | 1:59:18 | ||
1536 | OCTO3 (1637) | +8:35:36 | Pasi Laukkanen | 1:58:34 | ||
1537 | Valio TM (1667) | +8:36:31 | Jarkko Teppola | 3:43:54 | ||
1538 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +8:37:36 | 1:43:48 | |||
1539 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +8:37:50 | Jari Myyry | 2:42:23 | ||
1540 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +8:38:23 | Henri Vainikainen | 1:57:57 | ||
1541 | Rastisudit (1037) | +8:38:49 | Jussi Santanen | 2:09:44 | ||
1542 | WIO Team (1324) | +8:38:58 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:39:28 | ||
1543 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +8:39:05 | Markku Holstila | 2:09:40 | ||
1544 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +8:40:08 | Touko Silpola | 3:18:12 | ||
1545 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +8:41:04 | Linda Wiksten | 2:16:13 | ||
1546 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +8:41:37 | Jakob Heinemann | 2:36:21 | ||
1547 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +8:42:21 | Jyrki Heinonen | 1:41:56 | ||
1548 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +8:43:48 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:30:35 | ||
1549 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +8:44:51 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:45:47 | ||
1550 | JYY Jopa (857) | +8:44:56 | Riku Pullainen | 2:57:04 | ||
1551 | London Lords (1735) | +8:45:06 | Ronan Cleary | 2:39:37 | ||
1552 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +8:45:40 | Tiina Paakkunainen | 2:36:55 | ||
1553 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +8:46:43 | Jani Vuorio | 2:36:34 | ||
1554 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +8:49:03 | Lasse Mikkelsson | 4:13:51 | ||
1555 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +8:49:59 | Ossi Mustola | 2:39:23 | ||
1556 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +8:50:01 | Ari Torniainen | 1:52:58 | ||
1557 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +8:51:02 | Jari Nokkala | 2:07:08 | ||
1558 | SK K3 (1787) | +8:52:09 | Mikko Numminen | 2:33:40 | ||
1559 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +8:52:39 | Mikko Kuitunen | 2:26:53 | ||
1560 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +8:52:53 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:45:22 | ||
1561 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +8:53:12 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:31:45 | ||
1562 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +8:53:38 | Salonen Kauko | 2:57:12 | ||
1563 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +8:53:39 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:06:59 | ||
1564 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +8:54:52 | Anssi Vainio | 2:34:09 | ||
1565 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +8:55:43 | Markus Heikkilä | 3:08:24 | ||
1566 | Team Supponen (1289) | +8:56:57 | Eljas Supponen | 2:38:09 | ||
1567 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +8:57:21 | Tapio Hakari | 2:26:24 | ||
1568 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +8:58:16 | Santtu Råberg | 2:20:31 | ||
1569 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +8:58:27 | Matti Läärä | 1:41:52 | ||
1570 | Matrix (1250) | +8:58:28 | Sakari Tanskanen | 1:49:12 | ||
1571 | Montun Uho (1853) | +8:59:18 | Tero Aliranta | 2:32:12 | ||
1572 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +8:59:26 | Siilas Johansson | 2:10:51 | ||
1573 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +9:01:29 | Seppo Ilveskoski | 2:06:04 | ||
1574 | CastorIT (1688) | +9:01:40 | Carolina Olyntho | 2:32:03 | ||
1575 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +9:02:38 | Jukka Havumäki | 2:34:36 | ||
1576 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +9:02:41 | Marika Huovinen | 2:03:12 | ||
1577 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +9:02:57 | Tiina Tukiainen | 3:38:32 | ||
1578 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +9:03:05 | Aleksi Sormunen | 3:10:43 | ||
1579 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +9:03:07 | Vesa Keinänen | 2:03:19 | ||
1580 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +9:03:50 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:07:33 | ||
1581 | HALTON (1590) | +9:04:34 | Pekka Kanerva | 2:03:02 | ||
1582 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +9:06:58 | Jussi Villikka | 2:33:38 | ||
1583 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +9:07:09 | Pasi Perttu | 4:08:11 | ||
1584 | Team Allback (1616) | +9:07:10 | Severi Haverila | 2:52:02 | ||
1585 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +9:07:52 | Anu Mehtonen | 2:59:21 | ||
1586 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +9:09:07 | Siivola Riikka | 2:32:27 | ||
1587 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:10:02 | Antti Taskinen | 2:33:07 | ||
1588 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +9:10:22 | Jukka Niinimäki | 2:07:05 | ||
1589 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +9:11:55 | Pekka Simell | 3:28:01 | ||
1590 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +9:12:03 | Sami Mäkikyrö | 2:07:26 | ||
1591 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +9:15:11 | Ville Laurén | 2:35:51 | ||
1592 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +9:15:35 | Inma Ovejero | 1:57:07 | ||
1593 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +9:17:35 | Peter Blomqvist | 2:05:09 | ||
1594 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +9:19:28 | Petteri Peltola | 2:33:08 | ||
1595 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +9:21:39 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:44:41 | ||
1596 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +9:22:23 | Jenni Aho | 2:36:55 | ||
1597 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +9:22:42 | Tuomas Helin | 1:58:40 | ||
1598 | MPY (1751) | +9:23:51 | Janne Strömberg | 2:34:07 | ||
1599 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +9:26:40 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | 1:31:15 | ||
1600 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +9:27:36 | Juha Kaura | 2:13:51 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |