< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:24:58 | Håvard Skriubakken | 2:09:23 | ||
402 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:25:03 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:40:42 | ||
403 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:25:08 | Ole Johan Bråten | 1:37:23 | ||
404 | Lynx 5 (623) | +3:25:28 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:29:27 | ||
405 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +3:26:09 | Mats Åberg | 1:32:10 | ||
406 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:26:11 | Nils Harald Staff | 1:36:25 | ||
407 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:26:17 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 1:34:33 | ||
408 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:26:20 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:39:57 | ||
409 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:27:43 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:44:23 | ||
410 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:27:50 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:41:19 | ||
411 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:27:52 | Janne Nurmi | 1:49:03 | ||
412 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:27:57 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | 1:51:30 | ||
413 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +3:28:12 | Olle Lindman | 1:35:36 | ||
414 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +3:28:19 | Phil Murray | 1:34:30 | ||
415 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:28:33 | Ville Pakkanen | 1:19:52 | ||
416 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:29:56 | Eeva Hakala | 1:31:37 | ||
417 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:30:01 | Matias Rinta | 1:36:51 | ||
418 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +3:30:05 | Vidar Strand | 1:44:11 | ||
419 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +3:30:11 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:48:08 | ||
420 | Puujalad (389) | +3:30:12 | Kaljur Timo | 1:41:14 | ||
421 | Murut (444) | +3:30:24 | Matleena Boström | 1:24:37 | ||
422 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:30:40 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:56:59 | ||
423 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +3:30:42 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:49:34 | ||
424 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:30:51 | Arne Grevskott | 1:44:56 | ||
425 | SK Mercury (605) | +3:30:53 | Marti Kaljuve | 2:04:24 | ||
426 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +3:31:10 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:45:39 | ||
427 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +3:31:16 | Jukka Lukkari | 1:25:48 | ||
428 | GRK (1769) | +3:31:35 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:14:43 | ||
429 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +3:31:46 | Lauri Tapola | 1:33:12 | ||
430 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +3:32:04 | Paul Poopuu | 1:27:35 | ||
431 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +3:32:06 | Pekka Niemelä | 1:26:03 | ||
432 | OK Enen (1102) | +3:32:09 | Adlerteg Camilla | 1:52:02 | ||
433 | OUSA (629) | +3:32:15 | Theman Greg | 1:16:06 | ||
434 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:32:15 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:45:23 | ||
435 | Nord West 3 (578) | +3:32:25 | Pavel Raev | 1:35:17 | ||
436 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +3:32:26 | Antti Räsänen | 1:43:48 | ||
437 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:32:46 | Axel Johansson | 1:49:52 | ||
438 | Socca (1833) | +3:32:51 | Mikko Haara | 1:47:13 | ||
439 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +3:32:53 | Juha Lehto | 1:45:24 | ||
440 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +3:33:08 | Vidar Persson | 1:46:10 | ||
441 | Rastiseiska (356) | +3:33:25 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:13:21 | ||
442 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:33:28 | Joakim Hakala | 1:38:16 | ||
443 | GNEIST (360) | +3:35:13 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 2:01:46 | ||
444 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:35:15 | Ari Niskanen | 1:36:55 | ||
445 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +3:35:22 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:40:15 | ||
446 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:36:08 | Antti Korhonen | 1:46:19 | ||
447 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +3:36:16 | Ilkka Vuorensyrjä | 1:51:50 | ||
448 | Herraseura (601) | +3:36:18 | Atte Jantunen | 1:40:19 | ||
449 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +3:36:25 | Juha Mikkola | 1:40:44 | ||
450 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +3:36:32 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:34:58 | ||
451 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +3:36:42 | Markku NIkki | 1:54:29 | ||
452 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +3:37:02 | Juha Uuskoski | 1:54:32 | ||
453 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +3:37:06 | Henrik Balague | 1:29:39 | ||
454 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:37:28 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:29:39 | ||
455 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +3:37:34 | Ville Laine | 1:21:18 | ||
456 | Leksands OK (217) | +3:37:45 | Hanna Müller | 1:21:09 | ||
457 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +3:37:53 | Matti Kallio | 1:21:55 | ||
458 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:37:58 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:53:31 | ||
459 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:39:07 | Salla Saarijärvi | 1:40:49 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:39:10 | Aapo Pasanen | 2:02:54 | ||
461 | Pelikassit (654) | +3:39:20 | Aku Lilja | 1:30:54 | ||
462 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +3:39:26 | Pär Noren | 1:29:53 | ||
463 | Mass-sport (1671) | +3:40:07 | Andrei Ivanov | 1:49:42 | ||
464 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +3:40:20 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 2:02:43 | ||
465 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +3:40:45 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:23:51 | ||
466 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +3:40:57 | Aimo Aalto | 1:42:11 | ||
467 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +3:42:03 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 2:01:59 | ||
468 | MADROG (425) | +3:42:38 | Vehmaa Hannu | 1:39:47 | ||
469 | Wing OK (1035) | +3:42:41 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:18:09 | ||
470 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +3:43:13 | Markus Pajari | 1:43:32 | ||
471 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +3:43:14 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:39:21 | ||
472 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +3:43:18 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 2:06:37 | ||
473 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:44:10 | Janne Karhu | 1:38:08 | ||
474 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +3:44:24 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:39:03 | ||
475 | Ök-94 (448) | +3:44:39 | Rune Teigland | 1:44:26 | ||
476 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +3:44:44 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:44:04 | ||
477 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +3:44:49 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:42:50 | ||
478 | HelppoRasti (532) | +3:44:52 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:42:20 | ||
479 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +3:44:59 | Tapio Jaatinen | 1:54:31 | ||
480 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:45:45 | Anders Kindbom | 1:41:07 | ||
481 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +3:45:45 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:40:36 | ||
482 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +3:45:52 | Jani Toivanen | 1:41:01 | ||
483 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +3:46:01 | Kari Matilainen | 1:38:14 | ||
484 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:46:51 | Boris Bauman | 1:47:21 | ||
485 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +3:47:05 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:43:43 | ||
486 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:47:07 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:29:12 | ||
487 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +3:47:23 | Ikonen Pasi | 1:29:11 | ||
488 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +3:47:37 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 2:06:43 | ||
489 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +3:47:39 | Jari Johansson | 1:31:49 | ||
490 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +3:47:42 | Mikko Hautala | 1:30:05 | ||
491 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +3:48:06 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 2:05:55 | ||
492 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +3:48:08 | Pauli Iso-Koivisto | 1:46:10 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +3:48:20 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:34:49 | ||
494 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +3:48:34 | Sakari Jarva | 2:10:14 | ||
495 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +3:48:37 | Roger Ek | 1:48:54 | ||
496 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +3:48:46 | Dan Stenlund | 1:32:37 | ||
497 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +3:48:47 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:50:51 | ||
498 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:48:52 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:35:23 | ||
499 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:49:11 | Jouni Mutka | 1:43:13 | ||
500 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:49:12 | Heikki Frilander | 1:56:19 | ||
501 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:49:21 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:49:58 | ||
502 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:49:40 | Krista Niiranen | 1:29:47 | ||
503 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:49:41 | Jan Blandkjenn | 2:07:12 | ||
504 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:49:49 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:55:00 | ||
505 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:49:59 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 2:22:40 | ||
506 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:50:51 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:40:48 | ||
507 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:50:51 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:43:24 | ||
508 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:50:56 | Erik Ruda | 1:50:53 | ||
509 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:50:57 | Harri Kuortti | 1:38:45 | ||
510 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:50:58 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:33:35 | ||
511 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:51:00 | Jari Lepo | 1:33:01 | ||
512 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:51:01 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:37:25 | ||
513 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +3:51:01 | Janne Vatanen | 2:01:11 | ||
514 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:51:03 | Max Ripatti | 1:46:15 | ||
515 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:51:04 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:58:07 | ||
516 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:51:09 | Per Olav Andersen | 2:01:51 | ||
517 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +3:51:14 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:19:27 | ||
518 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:51:19 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:33:58 | ||
519 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:51:30 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:50:58 | ||
520 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:51:36 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:47:28 | ||
521 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:51:43 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:01:13 | ||
522 | Solf IK (705) | +3:51:44 | Christer Snickars | 1:46:13 | ||
523 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:51:58 | Joel Udd | 1:33:44 | ||
524 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:52:41 | Jon Engström | 1:35:30 | ||
525 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:52:44 | Are Eriksen | 1:24:31 | ||
526 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:53:10 | Paulius Kokanka | 1:40:12 | ||
527 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:53:15 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:40:58 | ||
528 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:53:29 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:43:20 | ||
529 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:53:48 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:36:00 | ||
530 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:53:57 | Oona Valkonen | 1:38:56 | ||
531 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:53:59 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:48:46 | ||
532 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:54:01 | Pekka Roivas | 1:40:53 | ||
533 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:54:14 | Artis Dobolis | 1:35:59 | ||
534 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:54:20 | Robin Galloway | 1:41:19 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:54:21 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:42:28 | ||
536 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:54:23 | Petteri Tuura | 1:41:09 | ||
537 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:54:24 | Jussi Viero | 1:38:11 | ||
538 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:54:27 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:43:40 | ||
539 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:54:31 | Pasi Turunen | 1:36:22 | ||
540 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:54:37 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:36:51 | ||
541 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:54:40 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 2:14:50 | ||
542 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:54:48 | Janne Virkki | 1:33:55 | ||
543 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:55:07 | Teemu Laine | 1:52:28 | ||
544 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:55:37 | Kari Parviainen | 1:40:37 | ||
545 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:55:39 | Matti Laitila | 1:45:13 | ||
546 | Peab (505) | +3:55:43 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:37:45 | ||
547 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:56:10 | Tomas Ray | 1:37:10 | ||
548 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:56:48 | Hugo Bäsén | 1:50:56 | ||
549 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:56:52 | Risto Huttunen | 1:42:44 | ||
550 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:56:55 | Espen Birkenes | 1:40:24 | ||
551 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:57:09 | Laura Portin | 1:38:12 | ||
552 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:57:18 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:49:38 | ||
553 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:57:25 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:35:55 | ||
554 | Veselava (510) | +3:58:10 | Maris Ivanans | 1:36:31 | ||
555 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:58:17 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:44:24 | ||
556 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:58:39 | Juhani Pohjola | 1:21:15 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:58:43 | Aaro Kiero | 1:44:48 | ||
558 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:58:51 | Eero Ruokamo | 2:02:01 | ||
559 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:58:51 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:51:13 | ||
560 | Izhora (319) | +3:59:05 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 1:37:29 | ||
561 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:59:08 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:38:52 | ||
562 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:59:14 | Kari Hakuli | 2:22:40 | ||
563 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:59:37 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:24:06 | ||
564 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:00:25 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:52:48 | ||
565 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:00:40 | Petri Pirhonen | 1:50:30 | ||
566 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:00:49 | Timo Nurminen | 1:56:48 | ||
567 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:00:51 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 2:10:23 | ||
568 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:00:54 | Peter Enoksson | 1:36:33 | ||
569 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:01:37 | Kauniskangas Kari | 1:43:17 | ||
570 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:02:33 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:37:55 | ||
571 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:02:41 | Martti Herttua | 1:39:37 | ||
572 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:02:43 | Toni Rannikko | 1:41:42 | ||
573 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:02:43 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:46:22 | ||
574 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:02:50 | Krista Joona | 1:51:52 | ||
575 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:02:53 | Greger Westerlund | 1:50:41 | ||
576 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:03:33 | Antti Turkia | 2:07:21 | ||
577 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:03:53 | Sami Grönholm | 1:42:32 | ||
578 | Petolintu (338) | +4:03:56 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:47:55 | ||
579 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:04:30 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:58:49 | ||
580 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:05:05 | Mikko Simola | 1:44:07 | ||
581 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:05:49 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:55:15 | ||
582 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:06:28 | Topi Seppänen | 1:49:59 | ||
583 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:06:58 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:47:25 | ||
584 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:07:11 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:53:52 | ||
585 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:07:19 | Jörg Baumann | 1:48:46 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:07:27 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:36:54 | ||
587 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:07:29 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:38:23 | ||
588 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:07:38 | Jari Nikkinen | 2:10:31 | ||
589 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:07:56 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:49:54 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:08:03 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:51:16 | ||
591 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:08:06 | Timo Martikainen | 2:03:16 | ||
592 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:08:20 | Lauri Uutela | 1:51:19 | ||
593 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:08:21 | Tom Steffansson | 2:06:07 | ||
594 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:08:33 | Öivind Fröisland | 1:35:29 | ||
595 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:08:51 | Evert Gango | 1:52:18 | ||
596 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:09:03 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:40:00 | ||
597 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:09:11 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 1:52:41 | ||
598 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:09:13 | Atte Wahlström | 1:40:18 | ||
599 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:09:16 | Matias Nyländen | 1:51:19 | ||
600 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:09:21 | Timo Etula | 1:37:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |