Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | 10:05 | Anastasia Denisova | 10:05 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +5 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 10:10 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +9 | Anna Mårsell | 10:14 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +9 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 10:14 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (7) | +10 | Beata Falk | 10:15 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (60) | +11 | Tessa Strain | 10:16 | ||
7 | OK Tisaren (26) | +12 | Lilian Forsgren | 10:17 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +13 | Jana Knapova | 10:18 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +13 | Enni Jalava | 10:18 | ||
10 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +14 | Sari Anttonen | 10:19 | ||
11 | Ol Norska (2) | +16 | Sarina Jenzer | 10:21 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (115) | +17 | Markta Novotn | 10:22 | ||
13 | Black Sea OK (72) | +19 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 10:24 | ||
14 | Frol IL (74) | +20 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 10:25 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +21 | Fanni Gyorko | 10:26 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +22 | Kristina Yakubkina | 10:27 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +22 | Marianne Andersen | 10:27 | ||
18 | NTNUI (15) | +23 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 10:28 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +23 | Lovisa Persson | 10:28 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +25 | Emma Bjessmo | 10:30 | ||
21 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +25 | Paulina Cygler | 10:30 | ||
22 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +25 | Josefina Sundman | 10:30 | ||
23 | IGTISA (21) | +27 | Irina Nyberg | 10:32 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (84) | +28 | Hanna Müller | 10:33 | ||
25 | Freidig SPK (103) | +30 | Malin Sandstad | 10:35 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +30 | Silja Kauppinen | 10:35 | ||
27 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +31 | Galina Vinogradova | 10:36 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (104) | +31 | Fredrika Vångell | 10:36 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +32 | Ingjerd Myhre | 10:37 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +34 | Heini Wennman | 10:39 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +35 | Elisa Mattila | 10:40 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (78) | +38 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 10:43 | ||
33 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +38 | Zhanalova barbora | 10:43 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (34) | +39 | Yvonne Gunell | 10:44 | ||
35 | OK Linne (24) | +40 | Kristin Olovsson | 10:45 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +41 | Lisa Holer | 10:46 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +41 | Annika Simonsen | 10:46 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +42 | Laura Robertson | 10:47 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +43 | Nina Temjakova | 10:48 | ||
40 | OK Trian (81) | +45 | Katja von Schoultz | 10:50 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +47 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 10:52 | ||
42 | Lynx (39) | +48 | Sara Karvonen | 10:53 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +49 | Katrin Müller | 10:54 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +52 | Pihla Otsamo | 10:57 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (16) | +55 | Emma Klingenberg | 11:00 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +56 | Anna Moilanen | 11:01 | ||
47 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +57 | Cecile Foltzer | 11:02 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +58 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 11:03 | ||
49 | Koovee (11) | +59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 11:04 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +59 | Jasmiina Rantala | 11:04 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +1:00 | Noora Koskinen | 11:05 | ||
52 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +1:01 | Evelina Wickbom | 11:06 | ||
53 | OK Raseborg (90) | +1:02 | Sara Lindholm | 11:07 | ||
54 | Nydalens SK (22) | +1:04 | Elise Egseth | 11:09 | ||
55 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +1:05 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 11:10 | ||
56 | Catalonia Team (225) | +1:09 | Anna Serrallonga | 11:14 | ||
57 | OK Orion (32) | +1:12 | Carlotta Scalet | 11:17 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:14 | Heini Saarimäki | 11:19 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +1:15 | Paula Gross | 11:20 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +1:17 | Sara Niva | 11:22 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +1:18 | Satu Heittola | 11:23 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +1:19 | Amanda Berggren | 11:24 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +1:20 | Liisa Raasakka | 11:25 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +1:21 | Emilia Tala | 11:26 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +1:22 | Riina Kuuselo | 11:27 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (67) | +1:22 | Hanna Hänström | 11:27 | ||
67 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +1:23 | Kseniia Penzina | 11:28 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:24 | Katri Lindeqvist | 11:29 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +1:25 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 11:30 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:26 | Matleena Boström | 11:31 | ||
71 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +1:26 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 11:31 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +1:27 | Elisa Viholainen | 11:32 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (312) | +1:27 | Marika Hara | 11:32 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK (23) | +1:29 | Hanna Siven | 11:34 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +1:29 | Elin Granstedt | 11:34 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +1:31 | Linda Talbonen | 11:36 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +1:31 | Anu Åkerman | 11:36 | ||
78 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +1:31 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 11:36 | ||
79 | Halden SK (6) | +1:32 | Jo Shepherd | 11:37 | ||
80 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +1:32 | Salla Koskela | 11:37 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +1:33 | Aino Ojanen | 11:38 | ||
82 | Alirasitus (229) | +1:33 | Satu Rautiainen | 11:38 | ||
83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +1:34 | Paula Heikkinen | 11:39 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +1:34 | Valerie Aebischer | 11:39 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +1:35 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 11:40 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +1:35 | Lone Brochmann | 11:40 | ||
87 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +1:35 | Josefine Svensson | 11:40 | ||
88 | OK Roslagen (117) | +1:36 | Rebecka Lindberg | 11:41 | ||
89 | Täby OK (190) | +1:36 | Emma Hagrot | 11:41 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (43) | +1:37 | Louise Markstedt | 11:42 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +1:37 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 11:42 | ||
92 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +1:37 | Maria Bergkvist | 11:42 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +1:38 | Suvi Heittola | 11:43 | ||
94 | Koovee 2 (41) | +1:39 | Liisa Anttila | 11:44 | ||
95 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:39 | Tilda Östberg | 11:44 | ||
96 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +1:39 | Klara Axelsson | 11:44 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +1:41 | Linnea Holmqvist | 11:46 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +1:41 | Heidi Haapasalo | 11:46 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +1:42 | Caroline Gjötterup | 11:47 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +1:42 | Alexandra Artemova | 11:47 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +1:43 | Sari Nurmela | 11:48 | ||
102 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +1:43 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 11:48 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +1:43 | Salla Laitinen | 11:48 | ||
104 | Koovee 4 (281) | +1:44 | Reetta Lakanen | 11:49 | ||
105 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +1:44 | Hanne Vassend | 11:49 | ||
106 | OK77 (88) | +1:45 | Mari Seppänen | 11:50 | ||
107 | Byåsen IL (97) | +1:46 | Emma Arnesen | 11:51 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +1:46 | Hanna Korhonen | 11:51 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (169) | +1:47 | Vieda Lusa | 11:52 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +1:48 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 11:53 | ||
111 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +1:48 | Frida Vikström | 11:53 | ||
112 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +1:49 | Agnes Leo | 11:54 | ||
113 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +1:49 | Agnes Kracht | 11:54 | ||
114 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:50 | Inna Somova | 11:55 | ||
115 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +1:50 | Aino Väyrynen | 11:55 | ||
116 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +1:51 | Veronika Ivanova | 11:56 | ||
117 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +1:51 | Anette Carlsson | 11:56 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (122) | +1:52 | Jenny Baklid | 11:57 | ||
119 | OUSA (132) | +1:53 | Waddington Emma | 11:58 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK (42) | +1:56 | Ella Sjöberg | 12:01 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (66) | +1:59 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 12:04 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +2:02 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 12:07 | ||
123 | OK Tranan (401) | +2:02 | Lisa Johansson | 12:07 | ||
124 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +2:03 | Noora Räisänen | 12:08 | ||
125 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +2:03 | Deborah Stadler | 12:08 | ||
126 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +2:04 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 12:09 | ||
127 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +2:06 | Line Cederberg | 12:11 | ||
128 | OK Denseln (157) | +2:06 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 12:11 | ||
129 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +2:07 | Tanja Heinimaa | 12:12 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +2:07 | Anni Liimatainen | 12:12 | ||
131 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +2:08 | Venla Taulavuori | 12:13 | ||
132 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +2:08 | Tanja Rannila | 12:13 | ||
133 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +2:09 | Hanna Lagerberg | 12:14 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (606) | +2:09 | Emma Pettersson | 12:14 | ||
135 | RasTiimi (191) | +2:10 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 12:15 | ||
136 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +2:11 | Henna Höglund | 12:16 | ||
137 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +2:12 | Helen Palmer | 12:17 | ||
138 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +2:13 | Eva Elfving | 12:18 | ||
139 | Varegg IL (171) | +2:13 | Christiane Trosse | 12:18 | ||
140 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +2:15 | Olesia Riazanova | 12:20 | ||
141 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +2:16 | Outi Örn | 12:21 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +2:17 | Aino Rantala | 12:22 | ||
143 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +2:17 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 12:22 | ||
144 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +2:18 | Siri Suter | 12:23 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat (111) | +2:19 | Roosa Pelkonen | 12:24 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +2:20 | Heidi Nikkinen | 12:25 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +2:20 | Anu Uhotoinen | 12:25 | ||
148 | OLV Baselland (174) | +2:21 | Rachel Engeler | 12:26 | ||
149 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +2:22 | Jess Tullie | 12:27 | ||
150 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +2:22 | Anniina Paronen | 12:27 | ||
151 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +2:23 | Marcia Murner | 12:28 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +2:24 | Sini Pekkala | 12:29 | ||
153 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +2:24 | Julie Störmer | 12:29 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +2:25 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 12:30 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +2:26 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 12:31 | ||
156 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +2:27 | Anni Valtonen | 12:32 | ||
157 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +2:27 | Katarina Svahn | 12:32 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +2:28 | Violeta Feliciano | 12:33 | ||
159 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +2:29 | Jonna Juva | 12:34 | ||
160 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +2:29 | Susanne Aldn | 12:34 | ||
161 | Navi (154) | +2:30 | Petra Aho | 12:35 | ||
162 | IFK Umeå (197) | +2:30 | Susanne Rutqvist | 12:35 | ||
163 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +2:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 12:36 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +2:32 | Maija Ojanen | 12:37 | ||
165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +2:32 | Jenni Keränen | 12:37 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +2:33 | Vilma Pesu | 12:38 | ||
167 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +2:33 | Susanna Laurila | 12:38 | ||
168 | OK Rodhen (203) | +2:34 | Veronika Chernik | 12:39 | ||
169 | Storviks IF (1032) | +2:34 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 12:39 | ||
170 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +2:34 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 12:39 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +2:36 | Henna Autio | 12:41 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +2:37 | Maija Heikkilä | 12:42 | ||
173 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +2:37 | Lisa Palm | 12:42 | ||
174 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +2:39 | Linda Sjögren | 12:44 | ||
175 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +2:40 | Elsa Jansson | 12:45 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (200) | +2:41 | Ida Högland | 12:46 | ||
177 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +2:41 | Riina Rintamäki | 12:46 | ||
178 | Lynx 5 (297) | +2:42 | Auli Packalen | 12:47 | ||
179 | OK77 2 (252) | +2:43 | Lydia Mårtenson | 12:48 | ||
180 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +2:43 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 12:48 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +2:44 | Camilla Hellström | 12:49 | ||
182 | Aluksne (1077) | +2:44 | Liene Bruvele | 12:49 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +2:45 | Maarit Korpi | 12:50 | ||
184 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +2:46 | Anna Goman | 12:51 | ||
185 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +2:46 | Agnese Dzerve | 12:51 | ||
186 | Rastiketut (198) | +2:48 | Maria Hoskari | 12:53 | ||
187 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +2:48 | Tiina Niemi | 12:53 | ||
188 | The Bees (1512) | +2:48 | Susann Furrer | 12:53 | ||
189 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +2:49 | Venla Kankainen | 12:54 | ||
190 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +2:49 | Elina Luhta | 12:54 | ||
191 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +2:51 | Rebecka Olsson | 12:56 | ||
192 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +2:51 | Veera Haavisto | 12:56 | ||
193 | OK77 3 (301) | +2:51 | Vanda Hosekova | 12:56 | ||
194 | Omega (80) | +2:52 | Alexandra Lazareva | 12:57 | ||
195 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +2:53 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 12:58 | ||
196 | Lytkarino (165) | +2:54 | Aleksandra Andronova | 12:59 | ||
197 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +2:54 | Heleri Kivil | 12:59 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +2:55 | Pirjo Kauria | 13:00 | ||
199 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +2:56 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 13:01 | ||
200 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +2:56 | Marketa Firesova | 13:01 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |