jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 1,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+8:11Maria Daavittila18:16
    802FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+8:13Kristiina Pyhtil18:18
    803FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+8:13Jenny Sariluoto18:18
    804SWEHestra IF (213)+8:14Nora Aroneng18:19
    805FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+8:14Jaana Kurikkaoja18:19
    806FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+8:15Liisa Muukkonen18:20
    807FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+8:15Irma Pitknen18:20
    808FINRastiketut 2 (504)+8:16Iina Kaitola18:21
    809FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+8:17Eeva Rahkonen18:22
    810FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+8:17Pia Ahlfors18:22
    811FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+8:18Emma Saramki18:23
    812LATARSA (1028)+8:18Sanita Vilcina18:23
    813LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+8:19Guna Snore18:24
    814FINTeam HLU (1527)+8:20Leena Pirhonen18:25
    815FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+8:20Riikka Ahoniemi18:25
    816NORIF Sturla (1020)+8:21Malene Instanes18:26
    817RUSO-girls 2 (448)+8:21Vera Molchanova18:26
    818FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+8:21Mia Huhtanen18:26
    819FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+8:22Tiia Huuskonen18:27
    820FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+8:22Lotta Sandroos18:27
    821FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+8:22Eija Rantala18:27
    822FINIisu (1050)+8:23Iina Loukusa18:28
    823FINTysill metsn (891)+8:24Johanna Merta18:29
    824FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+8:25Pia Hietanen18:30
    825FINRastikarjut (1411)+8:25Kirsi-Maria Kero18:30
    826FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+8:25Piia Kainulainen18:30
    827FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+8:26Katriina Kalliokoski18:31
    828NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+8:26Marte Fallbakken Berge18:31
    829IRLUCD (913)+8:27Roisin Long18:32
    830FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+8:27Maria Kankaanp18:32
    831FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+8:28Veera Stenius18:33
    832FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+8:28Terhi Harjula18:33
    833RUSO-girls (280)+8:29Maria Igonina18:34
    834FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060)+8:29Wall Milla18:34
    835FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+8:31Eini Niskanen18:36
    836FINRastivarsat 6 (1354)+8:31Anna Chumovatova18:36
    837FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+8:31Marita Vrl18:36
    838FINTeam RANE (399)+8:33Niina Lehtonen18:38
    839LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+8:33Guna Briza18:38
    840SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+8:34Agnes Thor18:39
    841FINSweco (485)+8:35Taija Karjalainen18:40
    842FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+8:35Eerika Konu18:40
    843FINAjokoirat (815)+8:35Caitlin Huotilainen18:40
    844FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+8:36Kaisa Vainikka18:41
    845FINLynx 6 (718)+8:36Anne Ali-Rekola18:41
    846FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+8:37Liisa Salminen18:42
    847FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+8:37Marika Aho18:42
    848FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+8:40Salla Ruosaari18:45
    849FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+8:41Citha Dahl18:46
    850FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+8:42Mikaela Creutz18:47
    851FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+8:43Minna Tyrni18:48
    852FINTeam Hame (1564)+8:43Mervi Liedes18:48
    853RUSMEPhI (862)+8:45Tatiana Ermachenkova18:50
    854FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812)+8:48Ella Turunen18:53
    855FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+8:48Katri Jokinen18:53
    856FINPilkut (1017)+8:48Anni Immonen18:53
    857FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+8:49Marita Tolvanen18:54
    858FINLynx 8 (1019)+8:49Tuija Soanjrvi18:54
    859ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+8:50Susan Pihelgas18:55
    860FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+8:50Mari Rantanen18:55
    861FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+8:51Oona Mustonen18:56
    862FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+8:51Merja Santaniemi18:56
    863FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+8:51Sari Liikonen18:56
    864FINAkanvirta (673)+8:52Kaisa Tynkkynen18:57
    865FINHeinon leidit (675)+8:52Anna-Mari Heino18:57
    866FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+8:52Eeva Ylnen18:57
    867FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (586)+8:53Anna-Maija Aho18:58
    868FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+8:54Heidi Huusari18:59
    869FINVarmapummi (1570)+8:54Sanna Kaunisto18:59
    870FINOK Trian 8 (374)+8:55Ulrica Holmgren19:00
    871FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+8:55Mari Toivio19:00
    872FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+8:56Leena Koivuniemi19:01
    873FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+8:56Pauliina Utriainen19:01
    874FINIF Femman 4 (683)+8:57Diana Haldin19:02
    875FINKanavan Kiertjt (1495)+8:57Jenna Kanko19:02
    876FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+8:58Aino Lehikoinen19:03
    877FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+8:58Anna Tornivaara19:03
    878FINKilon Kipint (905)+8:59Liisa Harve19:04
    879FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+8:59Katja Heinonen19:04
    880FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+9:00Ulla-Mari Heiskanen19:05
    881FINIF Minken 2 (1172)+9:00Grn Sabina19:05
    882FINRauman flikat (984)+9:01Anne Raikunen19:06
    883FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+9:02Eija Sipponen19:07
    884ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+9:03Epp Kpa19:08
    885FINSunistajat (644)+9:04Reetta Suni19:09
    886SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+9:04Francine Schlatter19:09
    887FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+9:05Mari Kerkola19:10
    888FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+9:05Marja Lahtinen19:10
    889FINPargas IF 3 (365)+9:06Petra Virtala19:11
    890FINTeam Rantala (713)+9:06Jonna Rantala19:11
    891FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+9:06Kiia Koskinen19:11
    892FINGallupkrki (1472)+9:06Satu Yliherne19:11
    893FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+9:07Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel19:12
    894FINSkrinnarit (1054)+9:08Sari Rautanen19:13
    895FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+9:08Heli Salmi19:13
    896FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+9:08Tiina Laitinen19:13
    897FINJuuan Jnne (814)+9:09Pirjo Nevalainen19:14
    898NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+9:10Fry Grndahl19:15
    899FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+9:11Terhi Tuorilainen19:16
    900FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+9:11Anna Sepp19:16
    901FINAtria (1380)+9:11Jonna Pikkumki19:16
    902FINNummelan Salamat (483)+9:13Anu Kankkunen19:18
    903FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+9:13Maarit Srkilahti19:18
    904FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+9:13Susanna Suutari19:18
    905FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+9:14Susanna Mtt19:19
    906NORModum OL 3 (1299)+9:14se Marit Thorrud19:19
    907FINBailamama (206)+9:15Aino-Kaisa Saarinen19:20
    908RUSDEAF (953)+9:16Aleksandra Mukhina19:21
    909FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+9:16Anne-Mari Runsala19:21
    910FINKirisiskot (1506)+9:16Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju19:21
    911FINSaippuakuplat (849)+9:17Leila Eklv19:22
    912FINLamkazing (1082)+9:17Sari Niemi19:22
    913FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+9:18Pivi Hautala19:23
    914FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+9:18Elina Sillanp19:23
    915FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+9:20Heini Lehikoinen19:25
    916NOROK Moss (1024)+9:20Karoline Bjrnerd19:25
    917FINMatrix 2 (1514)+9:21Kaisa Vtinen19:26
    918FINKsskerho (977)+9:21Anna Kosonen19:26
    919FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+9:21Terhi Mntyl19:26
    920FINTeam Hies (1128)+9:21Kati Koski19:26
    921FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+9:23Terttu Uusitalo19:28
    922FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+9:23Mari Tuomaala19:28
    923FINSK Malmlund (1407)+9:23Jenni Malmlund19:28
    924FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+9:23Salla Simola19:28
    925FINLinnunmaa (1071)+9:24Olga Kuprienko19:29
    926FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+9:24Viivi Seppnen19:29
    927FINPummin Suunta (811)+9:25Paula Heiskanen19:30
    928FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+9:26Liisa Rajalampi19:31
    929FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+9:26Tuija Jurvakainen19:31
    930FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+9:27Suvi Rasa19:32
    931FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+9:27Sari Aaltonen19:32
    932FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+9:28Suvi Jylhnlehto19:33
    933FINKeKi (1488)+9:28Katariina Komi19:33
    934FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+9:29Sini Karvonen19:34
    935ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+9:29Saima Vrton19:34
    936FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+9:29Mari Autio19:34
    937FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+9:31Hanna Hangasmaa19:36
    938FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+9:31Pirjo Nousiainen19:36
    939FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+9:31Vasilisa Polichtchouk19:36
    940FINTNE (993)+9:32Marjukka Joutsenlahti19:37
    941FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (902)+9:33Johanna Naatula19:38
    942FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+9:34Johanna Vihtonen19:39
    943FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+9:34Henna Hartman19:39
    944FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+9:35Maria Matula19:40
    945FINHerkut Serkut (788)+9:35Sari Jormanainen19:40
    946FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+9:36Noora Hakala19:41
    947FINOulun Reipas (925)+9:36Kaisu Holma19:41
    948FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+9:37Hanna Knuuti19:42
    949FINFinance Ladies (1384)+9:37Petra Kollanen19:42
    950FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+9:38Marjo Bergman19:43
    951FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+9:38Anna Tarkia19:43
    952FINF (1063)+9:39Jenny Lehtomki19:44
    953FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+9:40Essi Pukkinen-Hakola19:45
    954FINYLEn Suunta (874)+9:40Hanna Nummila19:45
    955FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+9:41Sari Kallela19:46
    956FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+9:41Sari Saavalainen19:46
    957FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+9:42Airi Kattelus19:47
    958FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+9:43Tuula Peltoniemi19:48
    959FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+9:44Laura Korppinen19:49
    960FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+9:45Venla Liljestrm19:50
    961SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1318)+9:46Lotten Sanden19:51
    962FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+9:47Erja Raiko19:52
    963FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+9:47Noora Toivonen19:52
    964FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+9:48Eini Yl-Sulkava19:53
    965RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+9:49Olga Nikolskaia19:54
    966FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+9:49Eija Sulavuori19:54
    967FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+9:49Tuula Kuisma19:54
    968FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+9:49Kati Rajala19:54
    969FINViel kerran tytt (728)+9:51Maarit Karvonen19:56
    970FINMacGregor (1529)+9:51Petra Lehtonen19:56
    971FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+9:52Hanna Franssila19:57
    972GBREUOC 2 (1605)+9:52Alexandra Bouloux19:57
    973FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+9:53Anni Hrknen19:58
    974FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+9:53Saara Nieminen19:58
    975FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+9:55Jonna Rask20:00
    976FINSeNaatti (1416)+9:56Sonja Nybonn20:01
    977FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+9:57Marjaana Isokallio20:02
    978FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+9:58Saana Metsl20:03
    979FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+9:58Elma Haavisto20:03
    980FINESOn seniorit (991)+9:59Noora Kuronen20:04
    981FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+9:59Eeva Rantanen20:04
    982FINOK77 4 (352)+9:59Ann Lindholm20:04
    983FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+10:00Anna Ruokola20:05
    984FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+10:00Pivi Honkanen20:05
    985FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+10:01Saini Kyllnen20:06
    986FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+10:02Ritva Kajava20:07
    987FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+10:03Tiina Jokisuu20:08
    988SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+10:03Evelina Sderlund20:08
    989FINIhan OK (704)+10:05Elina Monto20:10
    990FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+10:06Sari Hillo20:11
    991FINOK Kristina (830)+10:06Sofia Lhteenmki20:11
    992FINOuto Pummi (698)+10:06Minna Kiiso20:11
    993NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+10:06Anne Kristine Norderud20:11
    994FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+10:06Heli Luoma20:11
    995FINIhan hukassa (770)+10:07Tuulikki Olkkonen20:12
    996FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+10:07Senja Huotari20:12
    997FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+10:07Leena Kantanen20:12
    998FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+10:08Tuulia Katajavuori20:13
    999FINAkilles OK (1038)+10:08Helena Alden-Nieminen20:13
    1000FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+10:08Tanja Kalari20:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >