< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Atria (1380) | +43:30 | Eija Hanka | 23:20 | ||
1002 | SeNaatti (1416) | +43:30 | Virve Vuotinen | 16:57 | ||
1003 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +43:33 | Riitta Pystynen | 32:10 | ||
1004 | Team HLU (1527) | +43:35 | Kaisa Björn | 22:48 | ||
1005 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +43:35 | Anni Särkänmäki | 28:44 | ||
1006 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +43:36 | Anne Ruste | 16:46 | ||
1007 | JYY Jopa (934) | +43:38 | Riikka Javanainen | 22:28 | ||
1008 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +43:38 | Heidi Kurvinen | 22:41 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +43:39 | Vilja Ketolainen | 21:33 | ||
1010 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +43:43 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 18:09 | ||
1011 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +43:44 | Emma Halla-aho | 16:03 | ||
1012 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +43:49 | Johanna Lähteenmäki | 24:43 | ||
1013 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +43:49 | Johanna Vesanto | 20:53 | ||
1014 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +43:50 | Virpi Leminen | 21:42 | ||
1015 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +43:51 | Elina Lindsberg | 24:01 | ||
1016 | ontrail.net (1051) | +43:53 | Hanna Rosti | 21:11 | ||
1017 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +43:55 | Niina Immonen | 23:49 | ||
1018 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +43:56 | Eija Piispanen | 17:57 | ||
1019 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +43:57 | Emma Rinta | 17:25 | ||
1020 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +44:00 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 18:50 | ||
1021 | Team Rantala (713) | +44:05 | Maria Hirn | 20:47 | ||
1022 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +44:09 | Tiina Leskinen | 22:21 | ||
1023 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +44:10 | Katri Färm | 22:31 | ||
1024 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +44:13 | Johanna Harjola | 22:08 | ||
1025 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +44:14 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 21:00 | ||
1026 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +44:16 | Anne Korhonen | 23:22 | ||
1027 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +44:16 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 22:43 | ||
1028 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +44:19 | Tiitola Tuuli | 20:04 | ||
1029 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +44:19 | Kaisa Antikainen | 23:05 | ||
1030 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +44:20 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 24:05 | ||
1031 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +44:21 | Anni Järvinen | 17:31 | ||
1032 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +44:26 | Marianne Merimäki | 19:03 | ||
1033 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +44:26 | Maija Tuumi | 19:18 | ||
1034 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +44:26 | Johanna Laimio | 27:30 | ||
1035 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +44:38 | Liisa Ahonen | 20:36 | ||
1036 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +44:38 | Kati Rikala | 15:17 | ||
1037 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +44:41 | Pirjo Kivioja | 18:06 | ||
1038 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +44:48 | Ninja Karikoski | 17:15 | ||
1039 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +44:49 | Helena Soinila | 17:17 | ||
1040 | Team Ventus (390) | +44:55 | Maria Timoharju | 16:48 | ||
1041 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +44:57 | Katri Toivola | 21:24 | ||
1042 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +44:58 | Johanna Liinamaa | 16:54 | ||
1043 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +45:06 | Kirsi Niilola | 26:21 | ||
1044 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +45:09 | Ulla Partanen | 19:03 | ||
1045 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +45:14 | Jatta Haapamäki | 19:11 | ||
1046 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +45:14 | Alexandra Brenner | 23:18 | ||
1047 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +45:16 | Hilma Myöhänen | 22:42 | ||
1048 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +45:19 | Tarja Saari | 23:24 | ||
1049 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +45:22 | Sinikka Lemponen | 23:34 | ||
1050 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +45:24 | Kati Pinola | 20:51 | ||
1051 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +45:24 | Katja Latvala | 19:18 | ||
1052 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +45:25 | Katariina Kivioja | 23:07 | ||
1053 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +45:27 | Anni-Mari Tiiliharju | 17:23 | ||
1054 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +45:32 | Saija Toivola | 22:32 | ||
1055 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +45:34 | Tiina Kangilaski | 23:36 | ||
1056 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +45:41 | Kati Niemelä | 20:23 | ||
1057 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +45:48 | Anita Somppi | 24:30 | ||
1058 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +45:50 | Jane Pulford | 16:16 | ||
1059 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +46:02 | Virpi Välimaa | 21:16 | ||
1060 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +46:11 | Maria Ketola | 28:29 | ||
1061 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +46:13 | Sara Lauren | 20:32 | ||
1062 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +46:17 | Päivi Määttä | 28:34 | ||
1063 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +46:20 | Leena Veikkola | 26:35 | ||
1064 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +46:25 | Hanna Szanti | 18:16 | ||
1065 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +46:30 | Eija Raimovaara | 21:57 | ||
1066 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +46:33 | Taru Ylikoski | 18:47 | ||
1067 | Sweco (485) | +46:33 | Maija Tiainen | 21:28 | ||
1068 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +46:38 | Ilze Berga | 18:45 | ||
1069 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +46:40 | Julia Hästö | 24:43 | ||
1070 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +46:44 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 26:42 | ||
1071 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +46:45 | Jenni Jäppilä | 16:45 | ||
1072 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +46:46 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 21:34 | ||
1073 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +46:47 | Raila Rosenblad | 19:51 | ||
1074 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +46:51 | Kaija Laitinen | 25:24 | ||
1075 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +46:51 | Elin Thyr | 21:18 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +46:53 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 22:57 | ||
1077 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +46:58 | Tuula Sundberg | 16:30 | ||
1078 | Wing OK (825) | +46:59 | Sini Ström | 22:13 | ||
1079 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +47:07 | Signe Hokonena | 24:40 | ||
1080 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +47:14 | Kirsti Jussila | 22:15 | ||
1081 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +47:15 | Julie Eikeland | 21:04 | ||
1082 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +47:34 | Noora Tommila | 25:04 | ||
1083 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +47:36 | Anne Riikonen | 26:19 | ||
1084 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +47:45 | Anna Kopra | 20:34 | ||
1085 | MissMä Oon (588) | +47:46 | Taina Vuorio | 18:35 | ||
1086 | Iisu (1050) | +47:46 | Kati Sergejeff | 27:38 | ||
1087 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +47:49 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 24:47 | ||
1088 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +47:51 | Heidi Turtola | 17:55 | ||
1089 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +47:55 | Vilja Jokipii | 21:08 | ||
1090 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +47:57 | Heidi Anttonen | 28:02 | ||
1091 | Emitemut (1097) | +48:00 | Anniina Määttänen | 20:36 | ||
1092 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +48:01 | Anneli Lepo | 19:59 | ||
1093 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +48:07 | Mirja Humalamäki | 19:17 | ||
1094 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +48:14 | Sanja Säpyskä | 35:45 | ||
1095 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +48:14 | Hanna Sorvari | 20:56 | ||
1096 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +48:16 | Salla Niemi | 34:51 | ||
1097 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +48:24 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 28:20 | ||
1098 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +48:25 | Annika Liekkilä-Lampinen | 18:18 | ||
1099 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +48:29 | Sanna Iivonen | 21:15 | ||
1100 | OYS Vapari (549) | +48:40 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 31:34 | ||
1101 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +48:42 | Pirjo Viitala | 21:02 | ||
1102 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +48:55 | Louise Walker | 19:32 | ||
1103 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +48:56 | Marika Ylönen | 22:12 | ||
1104 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +48:57 | Peltoniemi Marjaana | 20:57 | ||
1105 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +48:59 | Johanna Lassila | 27:29 | ||
1106 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +49:00 | Liina Tuominen | 23:50 | ||
1107 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +49:01 | Marika Vehanen | 26:35 | ||
1108 | Varmapummi (1570) | +49:12 | Emma Kurki | 27:04 | ||
1109 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +49:13 | Anneli Laitinen-Felber | 20:08 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +49:14 | Sanna Ranki | 21:29 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +49:18 | Leena Seppälä | 24:02 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +49:19 | Armi Kosunen | 19:00 | ||
1113 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +49:22 | Liisa Vikström | 23:46 | ||
1114 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +49:22 | Laura Pastinen | 22:37 | ||
1115 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +49:25 | Siiri Niemi | 22:11 | ||
1116 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +49:30 | Ida Haaranen | 25:19 | ||
1117 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +49:42 | Heidi Saarinen | 23:23 | ||
1118 | Fazer (1372) | +49:47 | Leila Fogelholm | 21:48 | ||
1119 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +49:53 | Nina Selesniemi | 22:53 | ||
1120 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +49:54 | Anna Kaitola | 25:36 | ||
1121 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +50:11 | Johanna Jukka | 28:16 | ||
1122 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +50:15 | Katariina Tiikko | 24:50 | ||
1123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +50:16 | Leena Savonen | 23:44 | ||
1124 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +50:18 | Annukka Kiiski | 23:43 | ||
1125 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +50:19 | Sini Mattila | 17:25 | ||
1126 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +50:23 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 23:40 | ||
1127 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +50:24 | Annika Lahti | 21:21 | ||
1128 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +50:25 | Hanna Salmi | 20:04 | ||
1129 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +50:27 | Anne Ala-Orvola | 26:36 | ||
1130 | Rauman flikat (984) | +50:34 | Marja-Leena Saramo | 25:29 | ||
1131 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +50:34 | Anna Kurhinen | 28:10 | ||
1132 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +50:35 | Heli Kallio | 24:09 | ||
1133 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +50:52 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 19:38 | ||
1134 | OK Kristina (830) | +50:54 | Pia Bergström | 20:45 | ||
1135 | Lune Forening (940) | +50:54 | Minna Rautio | 28:32 | ||
1136 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +51:01 | Orvokki Pesonen | 20:28 | ||
1137 | Team Elovena (689) | +51:06 | Marja Vakkuri | 22:22 | ||
1138 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +51:07 | Meri Nurmi | 21:41 | ||
1139 | Hevikisu (801) | +51:07 | Nina Haikonen | 26:40 | ||
1140 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +51:16 | Marja Koponen | 35:26 | ||
1141 | Stronger Together (1477) | +51:17 | Jaana Kivelä | 21:18 | ||
1142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +51:20 | Riikka Hillo | 21:43 | ||
1143 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +51:23 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 17:14 | ||
1144 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +51:23 | Nieminen Emmi | 18:04 | ||
1145 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +51:27 | Maisa Simola | 20:46 | ||
1146 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +51:29 | Agita Marena | 25:29 | ||
1147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +51:31 | Pinja Kilpeläinen | 21:10 | ||
1148 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +51:32 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 17:23 | ||
1149 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +51:33 | Anu Henttonen | 19:08 | ||
1150 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +51:33 | Ira Kantelinen | 20:54 | ||
1151 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +51:41 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 21:46 | ||
1152 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +51:45 | Maija Halme | 22:22 | ||
1153 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +51:47 | Asta Salmi | 22:42 | ||
1154 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +51:48 | Mari Toroi | 21:53 | ||
1155 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +51:49 | Hanna Paananen | 18:18 | ||
1156 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +51:54 | Ida Tiihonen | 24:58 | ||
1157 | ProLost (1504) | +51:54 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 24:46 | ||
1158 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +51:55 | Nina Vanhatalo | 24:39 | ||
1159 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +51:57 | Pekanheimo Eeva | 21:32 | ||
1160 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +52:00 | Venla Viljamaa | 26:11 | ||
1161 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +52:01 | Mira Koskinen | 25:47 | ||
1162 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +52:01 | Taina Wirberg | 25:33 | ||
1163 | Navi 4 (751) | +52:05 | Janni Ollikainen | 19:27 | ||
1164 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +52:05 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 26:31 | ||
1165 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +52:06 | Elina Suhonen | 23:17 | ||
1166 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +52:09 | Marina Spets | 19:26 | ||
1167 | Sitowise (1382) | +52:11 | Tuula Kaivosoja | 17:56 | ||
1168 | Metsään meni (1153) | +52:13 | Henna Nikkanen | 23:10 | ||
1169 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +52:28 | Lea Pirttilä | 31:52 | ||
1170 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +52:29 | Marja Somppi | 26:41 | ||
1171 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +52:30 | Raija Sarkki | 24:08 | ||
1172 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +52:39 | Anu Karvonen | 28:02 | ||
1173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +52:40 | Peppi Salonen | 23:45 | ||
1174 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +52:42 | Karoliina Vilander | 23:33 | ||
1175 | MacGregor (1529) | +52:54 | Marja Rajalampi | 27:28 | ||
1176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +52:55 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 21:57 | ||
1177 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +52:58 | Mirjami Kiuru | 24:22 | ||
1178 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +53:01 | Niina Göransson | 20:21 | ||
1179 | Puskapuumat (960) | +53:02 | Minna Stolt | 24:07 | ||
1180 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +53:03 | Jenni Jarkko | 24:23 | ||
1181 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +53:03 | Katja Viitikko | 23:02 | ||
1182 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +53:04 | Elina Tuomisto | 22:06 | ||
1183 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +53:04 | Suvi Vänttinen | 20:14 | ||
1184 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +53:07 | Emma Ylistalo | 20:06 | ||
1185 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +53:07 | Tiina Kallio | 24:42 | ||
1186 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +53:09 | Carita Lång | 28:30 | ||
1187 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +53:13 | Saana Kerkelä | 23:55 | ||
1188 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +53:16 | Milla Soinila | 28:22 | ||
1189 | Palopäät (1572) | +53:17 | Heli Lehtomäki | 24:25 | ||
1190 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +53:19 | Jenni Uusimaa | 17:31 | ||
1191 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +53:23 | Johanna Salminen | 21:37 | ||
1192 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +53:29 | Emmi Mäkinen | 26:09 | ||
1193 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +53:30 | Maarit Tervo | 20:35 | ||
1194 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +53:31 | Aud I Spjelkavik | 25:41 | ||
1195 | Kesäkertut (970) | +53:35 | Maija Paakkanen | 28:13 | ||
1196 | Functio Laesa (863) | +53:36 | Mia Wahlsten | 25:30 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +53:43 | Eija Liesmäki | 18:04 | ||
1198 | Lost (775) | +53:45 | Irma Tahkola | 20:42 | ||
1199 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +53:54 | Mari Hoppania | 26:30 | ||
1200 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +54:04 | Asta Järvinen | 25:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |