< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +12:48 | Karen Jomaas | 16:06 | ||
202 | Närpes OK (124) | +12:50 | Mia Smeds | 12:36 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +12:51 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 15:01 | ||
204 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +12:53 | Johanna Kriikkula | 12:28 | ||
205 | Nord West 2 (147) | +13:05 | Elena Savenkova | 12:53 | ||
206 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +13:05 | Catharina Asph | 13:39 | ||
207 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +13:06 | Anna Alppi | 13:32 | ||
208 | O-Motion (827) | +13:09 | Nina Vinnytska | 12:51 | ||
209 | Lynx 5 (297) | +13:13 | Hanna Kangasaho | 13:37 | ||
210 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +13:15 | Hanna Kosonen | 13:43 | ||
211 | Kangasala SK (23) | +13:17 | Isabelle Feer | 17:45 | ||
212 | OK Kapa (116) | +13:18 | Ieva Ruksane | 15:04 | ||
213 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +13:19 | Siiri Saalo | 16:14 | ||
214 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +13:24 | Henna Yliluikki | 14:58 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +13:26 | Siana Senn | 11:59 | ||
216 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +13:30 | Maarit Dahlman | 14:51 | ||
217 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +13:33 | Karna Thorsson | 13:20 | ||
218 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +13:35 | Aija Tilvis | 16:53 | ||
219 | IFK Umeå (197) | +13:36 | Julia Andersson | 15:06 | ||
220 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +13:44 | Nina Mäki | 14:27 | ||
221 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +13:45 | Anniina Heikkinen | 16:07 | ||
222 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +13:50 | Annukka Goman | 15:41 | ||
223 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +13:51 | Sanni Alatalo | 15:59 | ||
224 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +13:56 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 14:55 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +14:00 | Kerttu Peura | 19:00 | ||
226 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +14:02 | Kristine Rapp | 12:48 | ||
227 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +14:02 | Saara Lukkarinen | 15:43 | ||
228 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +14:02 | Elsa Aderstedt Althoff | 14:10 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +14:03 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 12:31 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (230) | +14:04 | Annamari Tiitola | 13:17 | ||
231 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +14:05 | Päivi Luoma | 13:59 | ||
232 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +14:15 | Katarina Borg | 13:26 | ||
233 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +14:16 | Marja Kukonlehto | 14:49 | ||
234 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +14:20 | Annika Kottonen | 12:56 | ||
235 | The Bees (1512) | +14:21 | Lea Mueller | 14:40 | ||
236 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +14:25 | Maiju Kovanen | 12:34 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +14:27 | Kaisa Keränen | 13:46 | ||
238 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +14:28 | Tale Strand | 12:31 | ||
239 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +14:30 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 14:25 | ||
240 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +14:34 | Säde Suutari | 12:28 | ||
241 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +14:42 | Anni Laine | 13:32 | ||
242 | Lynx 3 (163) | +14:47 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:16 | ||
243 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +14:52 | Sara Granstedt | 17:46 | ||
244 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +14:54 | Renja Roos | 15:20 | ||
245 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +14:56 | Anniina Ojanperä | 16:50 | ||
246 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +15:03 | Anna Brodin | 16:17 | ||
247 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +15:04 | Eija Kutinlahti | 18:12 | ||
248 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +15:05 | Linnea Börjars | 14:32 | ||
249 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +15:09 | Anna Hellen | 21:59 | ||
250 | OK Vöru (688) | +15:12 | Maiki Maalberg | 13:13 | ||
251 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +15:13 | Tessa Salmia | 13:35 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +15:14 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 14:37 | ||
253 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +15:16 | Jenna Tulonen | 18:22 | ||
254 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +15:17 | Sigrid Ruul | 13:15 | ||
255 | Bussola OK (244) | +15:18 | Karin Leonhardt | 16:43 | ||
256 | OK77 3 (301) | +15:20 | Carola Ray | 17:40 | ||
257 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +15:21 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 15:12 | ||
258 | OK Rodhen (203) | +15:21 | Lisa Johansson | 16:25 | ||
259 | IK Auseklis (205) | +15:22 | Liva Cera | 16:02 | ||
260 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +15:23 | Johanna Sahlstedt | 17:08 | ||
261 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +15:25 | Emmi Hietala | 14:10 | ||
262 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +15:25 | Matleena Juvonen | 19:46 | ||
263 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +15:26 | Sigrid Carlsson | 14:19 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +15:27 | Minja Nietula | 18:03 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +15:33 | Julia Järvinen | 16:08 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +15:35 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 15:09 | ||
267 | OK77 2 (252) | +15:35 | Aada Forsman | 15:12 | ||
268 | Leader PTZ (224) | +15:35 | Olga Kulbachko | 14:32 | ||
269 | Ainot (201) | +15:36 | Kirsi Boström | 13:30 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +15:36 | Cecilia Bergander | 20:06 | ||
271 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +15:39 | Laura Keskitalo | 16:38 | ||
272 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +15:41 | Maija Mäenpää | 14:18 | ||
273 | OK Ilves (235) | +15:43 | Nele Taba | 14:22 | ||
274 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +15:45 | Venla Neuvonen | 13:51 | ||
275 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +15:46 | Solveig Vassenden | 17:08 | ||
276 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +15:51 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 15:26 | ||
277 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +16:00 | Annika Vaara | 12:05 | ||
278 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +16:01 | Adele Laasmaa | 14:15 | ||
279 | Ganddal IL (176) | +16:02 | Trine Bolstad | 13:22 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +16:05 | Mervi Pötry | 15:37 | ||
281 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +16:05 | Katarina Östberg | 13:58 | ||
282 | SK Uusi (285) | +16:06 | Erika Salomäki | 13:38 | ||
283 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +16:08 | Karoliina Martikainen | 13:10 | ||
284 | Kils OK (320) | +16:09 | Ella Nordström | 17:23 | ||
285 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +16:12 | Ilvija Jakane | 15:11 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +16:15 | Liisa Kriktilä | 15:18 | ||
287 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +16:15 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 15:34 | ||
288 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +16:17 | Maren Grande | 13:10 | ||
289 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +16:19 | Kari Strand | 13:55 | ||
290 | Rastiketut (198) | +16:20 | Tiina Mäntylä | 16:11 | ||
291 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +16:21 | Olivia Nilsson | 13:11 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +16:21 | Tilda Andersson | 14:07 | ||
293 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +16:23 | Emily Temple | 13:28 | ||
294 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +16:25 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 20:10 | ||
295 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +16:26 | Marina Axelsson | 16:02 | ||
296 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +16:29 | Juulia Lahtimies | 14:19 | ||
297 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +16:29 | Katri Niittymäki | 18:19 | ||
298 | Fujitsu (617) | +16:31 | Niina Papinsaari | 13:43 | ||
299 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +16:34 | Mirka Haataja | 14:01 | ||
300 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +16:36 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 19:53 | ||
301 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +16:36 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 15:16 | ||
302 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +16:39 | Heli Teini | 16:31 | ||
303 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +16:43 | Kaisa Kurittu | 14:35 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +16:44 | Lotta Välkki | 14:21 | ||
305 | Takas OK (798) | +16:45 | Auste Skaisgiryte | 14:01 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +16:48 | Riikka Mäkinen | 14:07 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +16:48 | Venla Harju | 14:37 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +16:53 | Sanna Weckman | 14:02 | ||
309 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +16:53 | Saana Sivill | 13:34 | ||
310 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +16:59 | Meri Louhisola | 14:23 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +16:59 | Johanna Viilo | 14:06 | ||
312 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +17:03 | Mia Saarilaakso | 13:48 | ||
313 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +17:06 | Emily Raudkepp | 14:15 | ||
314 | Hihhulit (623) | +17:17 | Elina Saari | 16:00 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +17:21 | Venla Kinnala | 13:22 | ||
316 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +17:23 | Aino Mäkelä | 16:23 | ||
317 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +17:23 | Henrika Vallema | 13:38 | ||
318 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +17:27 | Henna Hirvonen | 16:30 | ||
319 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +17:29 | Saana Orkola | 13:25 | ||
320 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +17:32 | Lotta Mattinen | 14:55 | ||
321 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +17:32 | Teija Uitto | 15:11 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +17:34 | Elizabete Vimba | 14:10 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +17:37 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 14:37 | ||
324 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +17:40 | Johanna Holmen | 20:08 | ||
325 | Gävle OK (498) | +17:45 | Kristin Boman | 14:00 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +17:55 | Milla Vehkaoja | 16:11 | ||
327 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +17:57 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 13:48 | ||
328 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +18:01 | Chloe Potter | 17:01 | ||
329 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +18:03 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 18:50 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +18:06 | Aino Kangasaho | 15:33 | ||
331 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +18:07 | Erika Niininen | 15:44 | ||
332 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +18:08 | Larisa Anuchkina | 16:17 | ||
333 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +18:12 | Leena Tani | 14:45 | ||
334 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +18:14 | Ulrika Nikolausson | 16:05 | ||
335 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +18:25 | Kristina Voll | 16:00 | ||
336 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +18:27 | Anna Lindgren | 19:30 | ||
337 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +18:31 | Roosa Vantaala | 16:26 | ||
338 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +18:38 | Anna Löwegren | 14:46 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +18:43 | Emma Markki | 15:46 | ||
340 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +18:44 | Sofia Haglund | 18:36 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +18:49 | Eija Rantala | 15:41 | ||
342 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +18:50 | Melin Gabriella | 15:27 | ||
343 | Savon Suunta (490) | +18:52 | Satu Seppä | 15:44 | ||
344 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +18:54 | Ebba Ganslandt | 14:50 | ||
345 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +18:58 | Sanna Tolsa | 13:46 | ||
346 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +19:05 | Aino Vuopio | 12:12 | ||
347 | Aluksne (1077) | +19:07 | Daiga Kreslina | 20:48 | ||
348 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +19:11 | Pinja Hietanen | 12:08 | ||
349 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +19:11 | Line Nybakken | 16:22 | ||
350 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +19:12 | Teija Piisilä | 16:28 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +19:13 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 13:58 | ||
352 | Someron Esa (179) | +19:13 | Henna Purtsi | 14:46 | ||
353 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +19:14 | Jolanta Bura | 13:54 | ||
354 | FK Göingarna (786) | +19:15 | Ebba Söderlund | 15:22 | ||
355 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +19:15 | Emilia Ilmarinen | 18:52 | ||
356 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +19:17 | Ragnhild Lövås | 14:32 | ||
357 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +19:17 | Emmi Lehkonen | 19:17 | ||
358 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +19:18 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 19:45 | ||
359 | Koovee 5 (236) | +19:18 | Heli Ketola | 14:11 | ||
360 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +19:19 | Sidsel O Nörstebö | 16:41 | ||
361 | SK100 (202) | +19:19 | Merili Palu | 16:14 | ||
362 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +19:20 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 16:07 | ||
363 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +19:26 | Virpi Kinnunen | 17:26 | ||
364 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +19:27 | Sanna Salmenoja | 14:56 | ||
365 | Koovee 6 (258) | +19:27 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 13:55 | ||
366 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +19:29 | Nadezda Eremenko | 16:39 | ||
367 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +19:31 | Jonna Halttunen | 13:46 | ||
368 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +19:31 | Synne Fossöy | 16:02 | ||
369 | Beach Girls (616) | +19:36 | Linda Kokkila | 15:48 | ||
370 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +19:36 | Berenika Drzkova | 15:50 | ||
371 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +19:38 | Maarit Reiniharju | 17:26 | ||
372 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +19:45 | Helen Aart | 22:58 | ||
373 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +19:47 | Annica Jansson | 15:11 | ||
374 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +19:50 | Elin Sundqvist | 15:40 | ||
375 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +20:03 | Jonna Hakala | 20:24 | ||
376 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +20:04 | Päivi Pitkänen | 15:45 | ||
377 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +20:05 | Marikki Nygård | 17:45 | ||
378 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +20:07 | Nina Aasheim Birkeland | 13:02 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +20:08 | Ingrid Blindheim | 12:39 | ||
380 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +20:10 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 14:46 | ||
381 | Nord West 3 (234) | +20:11 | Anastasia Pesegova | 13:13 | ||
382 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +20:12 | Viivi Varjus | 16:14 | ||
383 | JOKA (287) | +20:15 | Kersti Ehala | 16:05 | ||
384 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +20:23 | Essi Rautasalo | 13:36 | ||
385 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +20:28 | Sanna Koskela | 16:21 | ||
386 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +20:30 | Niina Jaako | 14:19 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +20:31 | Ingela Mattsson | 13:11 | ||
388 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +20:32 | Roosa Riikola | 14:51 | ||
389 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +20:34 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 12:54 | ||
390 | ST4 (807) | +20:37 | Julia Kupchenok | 16:08 | ||
391 | Huhta (340) | +20:46 | Saara Huhta | 14:00 | ||
392 | IK Kronan (129) | +20:47 | Linnea Myrskog | 13:49 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (263) | +20:49 | Ieva Vegere | 15:27 | ||
394 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +20:50 | Päivi Kulmala | 13:45 | ||
395 | Vang OL (1070) | +20:53 | Yngvild Malmo | 15:16 | ||
396 | Rastimimmit (843) | +21:05 | Tiia- Maria Talvitie | 14:18 | ||
397 | OK TON (338) | +21:09 | Maris Roosipuu | 15:37 | ||
398 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +21:11 | Saimi Keränen | 16:55 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +21:11 | Virpi Komulainen | 19:22 | ||
400 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +21:13 | Tiina Moilanen | 19:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |