< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:43:40 | Tarja Lammi | 21:11 | ||
802 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +1:43:58 | Maarit Juura | 20:37 | ||
803 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:43:58 | Anette Lantz | 15:53 | ||
804 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:44:09 | Päivi Tolkki | 25:51 | ||
805 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:44:10 | Elina Mikaelsson | 15:26 | ||
806 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +1:44:19 | Susanna Aho | 13:57 | ||
807 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +1:44:25 | Tiina Tiainen | 21:27 | ||
808 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +1:44:36 | Iida Peltonen | 15:08 | ||
809 | TiRiElLo (761) | +1:44:37 | Lotta Laakso | 16:27 | ||
810 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +1:44:46 | Marit B. Eithun | 18:02 | ||
811 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:44:46 | Solveig Kongsrud | 18:56 | ||
812 | OK77 9 (1344) | +1:44:49 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 15:40 | ||
813 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +1:44:51 | Suvi Vellonen | 14:13 | ||
814 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:45:03 | Satu Hämäläinen | 17:54 | ||
815 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +1:45:04 | Jaana Kainulainen | 17:41 | ||
816 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:45:10 | Pinja Jylänki | 14:04 | ||
817 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +1:45:11 | Pinja Ojanen | 18:54 | ||
818 | Sweco (485) | +1:45:13 | Saara Keränen | 20:10 | ||
819 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:45:15 | Kati Yliniemi | 14:04 | ||
820 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:45:18 | Seppälä Pauliina | 18:48 | ||
821 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:45:20 | Sofia Ervasti | 16:04 | ||
822 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +1:45:22 | Katarina Anttonen | 18:35 | ||
823 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +1:45:27 | Wenche Margrethe Säbbö | 15:27 | ||
824 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:45:30 | Noora Kivikko | 14:09 | ||
825 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:45:32 | Monika Jonsson | 20:56 | ||
826 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +1:45:54 | Kaisa Kimari | 23:14 | ||
827 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +1:45:58 | Laura Airaksinen | 22:20 | ||
828 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +1:46:03 | Satu Mäkelä | 22:23 | ||
829 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +1:46:03 | Jenna Säkkinen | 20:42 | ||
830 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +1:46:07 | Riina Ilomäki | 24:15 | ||
831 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +1:46:10 | Marja-Leena Viljanen | 27:33 | ||
832 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:46:17 | Julia Silvennoinen | 15:26 | ||
833 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:46:24 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 17:35 | ||
834 | Ajokoirat (815) | +1:46:41 | Leena Kevätkylä | 19:38 | ||
835 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +1:46:47 | Henna Hyttinen | 16:18 | ||
836 | Rastimamit (741) | +1:47:03 | Pirjo Paananen | 24:26 | ||
837 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:47:05 | Tonje Rasmussen | 14:30 | ||
838 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:47:11 | Hanna Lyyra | 17:01 | ||
839 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +1:47:16 | Minna Mannila | 17:17 | ||
840 | Von Ellit (579) | +1:47:19 | Von Ellit 4 | 13:38 | ||
841 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +1:47:23 | Suvi Kajanen | 19:31 | ||
842 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:47:25 | Helena Taivainen | 26:37 | ||
843 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:47:26 | Eeva Boman | 16:18 | ||
844 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:47:29 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 20:40 | ||
845 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:47:31 | Anna Mykkänen | 20:34 | ||
846 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:47:33 | Hanna Sareila | 16:41 | ||
847 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +1:47:33 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 18:37 | ||
848 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +1:47:34 | Outi Jokela | 19:21 | ||
849 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +1:47:36 | Sonja Eura | 18:37 | ||
850 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:47:37 | Suvi Huttunen | 24:17 | ||
851 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:47:40 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 18:52 | ||
852 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +1:47:41 | Sara Jakonen | 19:39 | ||
853 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +1:47:45 | Maiju Laaksonen | 24:00 | ||
854 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:47:48 | Riikka Haltia | 15:36 | ||
855 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +1:47:55 | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | 21:26 | ||
856 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:47:55 | Marika Mikkola | 13:06 | ||
857 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +1:48:01 | Inga Hjelm | 18:48 | ||
858 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:48:02 | Aino Koskivirta | 17:39 | ||
859 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +1:48:06 | Anja Mäkelä | 21:21 | ||
860 | Fujitsu (617) | +1:48:09 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 19:51 | ||
861 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:48:13 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 22:13 | ||
862 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:48:17 | Essi Ylikitti | 18:20 | ||
863 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:48:30 | Anna Vuorinen | 25:25 | ||
864 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:48:32 | Lisa Österling | 17:46 | ||
865 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +1:48:34 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 17:33 | ||
866 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:48:35 | Elisa Plukka | 22:09 | ||
867 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +1:48:37 | Taru Kilpala | 20:11 | ||
868 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +1:48:46 | Miia Juote | 16:49 | ||
869 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:49:05 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 17:51 | ||
870 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +1:49:10 | Marika Konola-Tuominen | 20:40 | ||
871 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:49:17 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 18:47 | ||
872 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +1:49:27 | Siiri Vallner | 15:59 | ||
873 | Tyäret (1566) | +1:49:34 | Hanna Valkama | 19:13 | ||
874 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +1:49:47 | Annariina Hiltunen | 31:02 | ||
875 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +1:49:49 | Emmi Löfberg | 31:16 | ||
876 | OK TON 2 (957) | +1:50:04 | Anu Malts | 21:43 | ||
877 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +1:50:08 | Hannele Uusitalo | 18:17 | ||
878 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:50:15 | Jaana Tissari | 23:23 | ||
879 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +1:50:36 | Henrika Ylirisku | 16:54 | ||
880 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +1:50:38 | Annika Lindgren | 14:21 | ||
881 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +1:50:43 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 16:21 | ||
882 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +1:50:59 | Lina Siekkinen | 19:13 | ||
883 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:51:12 | Katriina Lipponen | 19:20 | ||
884 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +1:51:14 | Satu Alhojärvi | 20:26 | ||
885 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +1:51:23 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 19:43 | ||
886 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:51:33 | Päivi Raatikainen | 19:38 | ||
887 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +1:51:35 | Sirpa Jylhä | 23:48 | ||
888 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +1:51:36 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 21:25 | ||
889 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +1:51:38 | Tuula Kuisma | 32:18 | ||
890 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:51:45 | Tarja Väyrynen | 17:32 | ||
891 | Verdal OK (1149) | +1:51:52 | Elin Sikkeland | 42:41 | ||
892 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +1:51:58 | Taija Jäppinen | 16:28 | ||
893 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:52:01 | Paula Widgren | 14:57 | ||
894 | IF Åland (551) | +1:52:04 | Ellen Mattsson | 18:55 | ||
895 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +1:52:09 | Satu Salokannel | 20:34 | ||
896 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +1:52:15 | Maria Vesala | 16:07 | ||
897 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +1:52:16 | Henna Karhu | 18:54 | ||
898 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:52:23 | Milja Lusila | 15:53 | ||
899 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +1:52:27 | Mattila Elina | 19:02 | ||
900 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +1:52:29 | Anne Pannula | 21:10 | ||
901 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +1:52:53 | Therese Bergstedt | 21:32 | ||
902 | Heinon leidit (675) | +1:52:54 | Sanna Heino | 17:14 | ||
903 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +1:52:56 | Teija Sahlström | 26:02 | ||
904 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +1:53:06 | Minna Sankari | 19:59 | ||
905 | COBi (1132) | +1:53:06 | Inma Ovejero | 23:25 | ||
906 | Puskapuumat (960) | +1:53:08 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 16:44 | ||
907 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +1:53:09 | TIINA LAITIMO | 21:20 | ||
908 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +1:53:12 | Päivi Lahtinen | 22:28 | ||
909 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:53:14 | Tilda Bellander | 21:14 | ||
910 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +1:53:17 | Satu Valassaari | 20:28 | ||
911 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +1:53:19 | Seija Jussinniemi | 17:01 | ||
912 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +1:53:20 | Satu Meriluoto | 22:43 | ||
913 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +1:53:21 | Falkenström Victoria | 23:50 | ||
914 | Suunta 112 (657) | +1:53:29 | Saara Asmundela | 22:30 | ||
915 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +1:53:34 | Kirsi Räsänen | 15:53 | ||
916 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +1:53:38 | Maria Brink | 23:44 | ||
917 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +1:53:40 | Johanna Hietala | 22:37 | ||
918 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +1:53:43 | Anne Vinkanharju | 21:35 | ||
919 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +1:53:44 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 20:37 | ||
920 | Lamkazing (1082) | +1:53:47 | Nina Into | 23:48 | ||
921 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:54:04 | Riikka Mäkinen | 14:08 | ||
922 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +1:54:09 | Niina Kinnunen | 19:38 | ||
923 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +1:54:17 | Ulla Annala | 23:51 | ||
924 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:54:21 | Emma Olander | 27:43 | ||
925 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +1:54:22 | Anu Koistinen | 21:44 | ||
926 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +1:54:22 | Satu Kainulainen | 17:21 | ||
927 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:54:25 | Saara Ukkola | 16:19 | ||
928 | Kässäkerho (977) | +1:54:26 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 23:26 | ||
929 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:54:44 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 17:15 | ||
930 | Team Rantala (713) | +1:55:06 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 17:35 | ||
931 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +1:55:21 | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | 31:45 | ||
932 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +1:55:23 | Kristiina Bütt | 23:31 | ||
933 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +1:55:33 | Evita Sulkula | 22:58 | ||
934 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:55:44 | Hanna Haikka | 17:30 | ||
935 | Akilles OK (1038) | +1:55:54 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 15:56 | ||
936 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +1:55:55 | Pilvi Raivio | 18:34 | ||
937 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:55:58 | Kerttu Kanerva | 17:11 | ||
938 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +1:55:58 | Heidi Nurminen | 18:10 | ||
939 | Navi 6 (1347) | +1:56:01 | Merja Äijälä | 17:45 | ||
940 | HEHKU (532) | +1:56:02 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 19:23 | ||
941 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +1:56:03 | Arja Oja | 19:08 | ||
942 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +1:56:07 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 16:19 | ||
943 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +1:56:11 | Milla Koljonen | 16:24 | ||
944 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +1:56:15 | Marjut Kyllönen | 21:58 | ||
945 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +1:56:18 | Karoliina Ketola | 16:33 | ||
946 | ÅF (1063) | +1:56:23 | Soile Hanttu | 24:35 | ||
947 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +1:56:24 | Mäkikyrö Marika | 33:09 | ||
948 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +1:56:33 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 26:05 | ||
949 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +1:56:38 | Enni Haapalainen | 18:33 | ||
950 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +1:56:42 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 17:02 | ||
951 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +1:56:42 | Elina Riihimäki | 18:20 | ||
952 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +1:56:52 | Tarja Simola | 19:22 | ||
953 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +1:56:52 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 21:00 | ||
954 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +1:57:02 | Henna Mönttinen | 27:13 | ||
955 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +1:57:12 | Katariina Mahkonen | 24:10 | ||
956 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +1:57:17 | Liisa Talja | 26:50 | ||
957 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +1:57:20 | Essi Vilhonen | 21:38 | ||
958 | Korpisoturit (686) | +1:57:25 | Oili Juutila | 20:01 | ||
959 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +1:57:44 | Teija Parkkinen | 23:02 | ||
960 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +1:57:52 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 22:31 | ||
961 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +1:57:52 | Anna Helamaa | 23:37 | ||
962 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:57:58 | Lotta Wasström | 15:56 | ||
963 | Tukes (1487) | +1:58:05 | Sari Kontio | 20:17 | ||
964 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +1:58:10 | Henna Hirsimäki | 19:37 | ||
965 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +1:58:17 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 21:38 | ||
966 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +1:58:25 | Katri Huhtala | 20:04 | ||
967 | ARSA (1028) | +1:58:28 | Margita Grinberga | 19:24 | ||
968 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +1:58:28 | Anne Toukonen | 21:05 | ||
969 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +1:58:32 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 21:53 | ||
970 | Navi 5 (678) | +1:58:33 | Eveliina Gärdström | 21:05 | ||
971 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +1:58:35 | Marjo Härkönen | 13:50 | ||
972 | Tötteröt (584) | +1:58:37 | Riikka Perasto | 20:08 | ||
973 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +1:58:53 | Eija Tikka | 20:02 | ||
974 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +1:58:58 | Anu Muhonen | 26:25 | ||
975 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +1:58:58 | Laura Kinnunen | 21:35 | ||
976 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +1:59:07 | Tarja Lehtiö | 21:57 | ||
977 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +1:59:07 | Heljä Lätti | 19:21 | ||
978 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +1:59:10 | Sara Kekki | 21:56 | ||
979 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +1:59:10 | Marjaana Seppä | 16:46 | ||
980 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +1:59:12 | Maija Autio | 20:48 | ||
981 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +1:59:12 | Saara Oripelto | 18:06 | ||
982 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +1:59:26 | Ida Färlin | 22:42 | ||
983 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +1:59:28 | Olga Tuominen | 22:22 | ||
984 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +1:59:30 | Jenni Pihlainen | 23:01 | ||
985 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +1:59:37 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 19:12 | ||
986 | SeNaatti (1416) | +1:59:43 | Johanna Oikarinen | 22:54 | ||
987 | Atria (1380) | +1:59:44 | Virpi Huhtasaari | 20:00 | ||
988 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +1:59:54 | Tiina Hirvonen | 18:38 | ||
989 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +1:59:57 | Minna Jokinen | 23:15 | ||
990 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +1:59:57 | Jenni Uusihonko | 27:48 | ||
991 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +1:59:59 | Paula Hakulinen | 23:08 | ||
992 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +2:00:01 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 19:34 | ||
993 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +2:00:02 | Maret Hallikma | 27:08 | ||
994 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +2:00:05 | Sari Tupitsa | 19:18 | ||
995 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +2:00:14 | Maarit Haataja | 23:28 | ||
996 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +2:00:15 | Helena Eklöv | 23:54 | ||
997 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +2:00:18 | Johanna Määttälä | 22:28 | ||
998 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +2:00:19 | Tiia Niemi | 20:56 | ||
999 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +2:00:35 | Mari Honkanen | 20:29 | ||
1000 | ProLost (1504) | +2:00:39 | Elisa Ikonen | 18:18 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |