jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301ESTOK Vru (688)+56:24Marika Jdmaa22:30
    302FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+56:36Kristiina Vlimaa27:55
    303SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+56:41Anne Hansson23:45
    304LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+56:48Ilze Lapina28:04
    305FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+56:52Alena Rakova23:02
    306SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+57:02Aumo Jannette20:50
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+57:03Mira Risnen23:44
    308FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+57:12Pivi Ptri25:58
    309FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+57:16Kaisa Heikkinen28:43
    310FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+57:19Ruska Saarela24:06
    311CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+57:21Hana Lennerova25:05
    312FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+57:24Pirjo Knuuti23:38
    313ESTOK Ilves (235)+57:27Kaisa Sander24:25
    314FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+57:27Anna Simola28:46
    315NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+57:36Kjersti Adela Westin25:29
    316SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+57:39Josefine Wallenhammar27:24
    317NORGanddal IL (176)+57:40Aud Taksdal24:06
    318FINRasti-Jussit (215)+58:03Elina Hietamki22:17
    319SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+58:15Kathryn Barr23:23
    320SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+58:24Anna Timner31:02
    321FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+58:40Sophie Kriinen23:50
    322FINRastiketut (198)+58:43Eveliina Nurmi31:12
    323FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+59:01Outi Marttila25:39
    324FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+59:05Susanna Vliheikki25:37
    325SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+59:17Moa Kjellstrand25:22
    326FINIF Brahe (200)+59:44Elina Laakkonen32:38
    327FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+59:48Sanna Vuorenp22:36
    328FINLammin Ski (357)+59:49Anna Riihimki29:35
    329FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:00:09Jola Maisala24:15
    330GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:00:10Laura Goy21:13
    331FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:00:17Leena Mustonen25:06
    332FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:00:22Annika Tarkkanen26:19
    333FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:00:24Satu Asikainen21:08
    334SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:00:53Lika Razina25:02
    335FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:00:58Iina Ahokas22:01
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:01:10Pauliina Lankinen30:25
    337IRLUCD (913)+1:01:13Niamh Corbett22:48
    338FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:01:15Kaisa Laitinen19:36
    339SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:01:18Emma Martinelle25:33
    340FINRasti 88 (228)+1:01:33Riikka Velema25:27
    341LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:01:48Marite Turka24:39
    342FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:01:49Heli Peltola28:48
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:01:52Saara Yli-Hietanen28:11
    344FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:01:53Laura Frjd28:25
    345FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:02:00Katri Lehtikangas24:11
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:02:42Tuire Niemi31:20
    347FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:02:59Elina Raijas26:35
    348SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:03:00Ulla Svahn21:23
    349FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:03:04Tanja Autio28:59
    350FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:03:05Henna Jylh26:55
    351RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:03:15Elena Averina28:45
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:03:17Kirsi Korpijrvi31:22
    353FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:03:21Anniina Tolkkinen27:20
    354FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:03:21Vilmalotta Silvonen27:58
    355FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:03:27Marja Rantanen26:33
    356FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:03:35Hilda Yliluikki30:14
    357SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:03:38Andrea Balakova26:58
    358FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:03:39Regina Kalenius29:13
    359NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:03:41Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad43:30
    360SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:03:47Louise Axelsson28:31
    361ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:03:49Verena Troi23:00
    362FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:04:07Pivi Hagstrm26:44
    363FINSolf IK (1059)+1:04:10Rosmarie Finne31:37
    364FINIK Kronan (129)+1:04:16Eva-Lina Sandell21:43
    365FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:05:11Oona Valkonen21:58
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:05:35Venla Vesikko25:05
    367FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:05:39Jutta Nurminen21:20
    368FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:05:40Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm25:07
    369FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:05:41Laura Kylml23:54
    370ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:05:50Kyllike Jaama19:19
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:05:57Henna Ylimaa32:52
    372FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:05:58Pinja Toivanen27:01
    373ESTJOKA (287)+1:06:07Helle Hallik23:28
    374ESTOK TON (338)+1:06:14Signe Raidmets24:37
    375FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:06:20Anni Tanskanen23:38
    376FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:06:20Merja Puromies28:44
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:06:23Eerika Rantala33:07
    378NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:06:26Milda hlckers26:36
    379NORVang OL (1070)+1:06:34Tone Bleken Rud Rud32:14
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:06:39Heidi Mikkola25:44
    381FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:06:41Heli Heikkil25:45
    382FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:07:06Tarja Aalto26:34
    383LATOK Saldus (426)+1:07:08Liga Melkerte28:18
    384FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:07:10Eeva Luukkainen26:11
    385NORModum OL (323)+1:07:12Maren Kopland26:21
    386FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:07:54Essi Lotvonen25:28
    387FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:07:57Camilla Fingerroos24:27
    388FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:08:01Eveliina Hasu24:54
    389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:08:05Venla Heikkil22:23
    390FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:08:06Anni Huuha23:45
    391RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:08:15Daria Svechikhina22:05
    392SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:08:20Anneli Wendelius33:39
    393FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:08:27Mirja Linjama28:51
    394FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:08:28Heli Urpalainen26:45
    395FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:08:28Veera Korteniemi25:52
    396FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:08:32Anu Pohjamo25:32
    397FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:08:33Vilma Lamminp29:53
    398FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:08:33Reea Simola28:05
    399LATOZONS OK (263)+1:08:45Aiva Jakovela25:17
    400FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:08:47Pernilla Tunis21:37
    401FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:09:11Julia Hirvonen30:30
    402FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:09:24Riitta Ojala33:05
    403SWETby OK (190)+1:09:26Linda Lnneberg21:44
    404FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:09:30Pirjo Viianen27:02
    405NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:09:48Ingeborg Kvarme29:01
    406FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:09:50Marika Yli-Kauppila27:23
    407FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:09:58Tarja Trmikoski31:15
    408RUSRUS (1440)+1:10:00Daria Plotnikova22:42
    409FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:10:09Hanna Kaipiainen23:11
    410SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:10:17Elisabeth Ahlgren21:37
    411LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:10:19Zaiga Ozolina37:42
    412FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:10:19Emma Juga21:22
    413FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:10:22Heidi Mattila24:47
    414FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:10:28Mette Soini26:50
    415FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:10:32Heidi Smeds22:48
    416FINIK Falken (293)+1:10:35Lina Lindfors24:20
    417NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:10:39Kine Dirro22:24
    418SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:10:42Sofia Larsson23:07
    419FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:10:44Jenni Vallenius28:37
    420FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:10:59Kaisa Teerikoski23:26
    421FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:11:00Minna Iso-Koivisto27:56
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:11:03Outi Savisaari28:02
    423FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:11:11Milla Koistinen33:39
    424FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:11:13Sirje Tolonen27:00
    425SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:11:44Frida Ansin25:49
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:11:45Tuuli Lehtimki25:51
    427FINRasti E4 (333)+1:12:00Kirsi Kihlstrm24:18
    428FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:12:02Soili Vuorinen28:51
    429FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:12:04Joutsenvaara Pivi28:51
    430FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:12:16Anneli Laurila24:39
    431FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:12:18Anni Simola26:49
    432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:12:20Katja Laakso24:27
    433SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:13:35Malin Sundqvist28:48
    434FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:13:47Hanna Perkki28:09
    435FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:13:47Julianna Molnar26:00
    436SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:13:48Ingela Eriksson26:55
    437NORGNEIST (325)+1:13:50Mariell Arntzen27:08
    438NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:13:50Hilde Storlkken26:46
    439RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:13:51Ekaterina Ulyanova25:09
    440FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:13:56Milja Hyypp27:15
    441FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:13:57Ritva Partanen26:20
    442FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:14:06Lotta Haavisto30:40
    443FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:14:09Auli Kiskola27:17
    444FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:14:10Elina Itkonen24:49
    445FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:14:14Sandra Isoniemi26:55
    446NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:14:18Berit Kristine Lima25:02
    447FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:14:27Jessica Koskela24:00
    448FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:14:32Elisa Parkkinen26:31
    449NORRingerike OL (400)+1:14:34Monica Berglund28:07
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:14:36Satu Kielinen-Myllymki33:23
    451FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:14:38Saana Peltola27:25
    452ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:14:40Jonne Rooma32:44
    453FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:14:42Susanna Laakkonen26:16
    454FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:14:43Anne Koikkalainen27:21
    455FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:14:45Annemari Murtovaara25:49
    456FINNavi 2 (318)+1:14:51Saana Lahdelma23:17
    457RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:14:57Polina Teppoeva28:41
    458FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:14:58Laura Uuskoski29:05
    459FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:14:59Roosa Laine27:26
    460FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:15:05Erika Reijonen30:16
    461FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:15:05Jaana Nyman26:19
    462FINHuhta (340)+1:15:08Tiina Huhta31:43
    463SWESkogslparna (515)+1:15:15Emma Wiberg28:34
    464FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:15:22Eija Aarnio25:42
    465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:15:53Eija Keski-Sntti22:21
    466FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:15:59Sini Saarinen26:38
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:16:01Sirkka Oikarinen27:44
    468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:16:20Riikka Otsamo28:14
    469FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:16:27Pia Kettunen32:40
    470FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:16:28Anne Rissanen32:57
    471FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:16:40Reeta-Maria Partanen33:01
    472FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:16:54Tuulia Kukkonen28:51
    473RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:17:24Anastassia Sharkova29:35
    474LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:17:33Ilona Dage30:57
    475ESTSK100 (202)+1:17:38Triinu Villard27:38
    476FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:17:48Iitu Elfving30:03
    477FINRastihaukat (415)+1:17:49Hanna Laisi39:18
    478FINBeach Girls (616)+1:17:52Pivi Korteniemi27:41
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:17:58Sirpa Torvinen22:51
    480FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:18:01Mervi Merilinen34:34
    481FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:18:02Ulla Ojala30:59
    482FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:18:02Tiina Thtinen28:54
    483FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+1:18:04Anu Sillanp39:10
    484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:18:04Hanna Ruhanen27:15
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:18:07Eevi Karppinen25:51
    486FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:18:09Tuuli Lajunen28:22
    487LATAluksne (1077)+1:18:10Liva Velkere30:09
    488FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:18:11Ella Mahlamki24:18
    489FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:18:13Kati Seppnen29:38
    490FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:18:48Tuija Jrvinen32:24
    491FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:18:59Minna Hotakainen26:20
    492ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:19:11Heidi Sild24:05
    493FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:19:16Taija Tapaninen29:13
    494FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:19:17Raili Hokajrvi27:16
    495SUIBussola OK (244)+1:19:18Sandra Hochstrasser23:03
    496FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:19:23Ella Kaukonen24:37
    497FINkermarcks (478)+1:19:40Erica kermarck30:34
    498FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:19:41Sanna Laakso25:50
    499FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:19:58Taina Uotila23:59
    500FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:20:35Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki33:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >