< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +1:09:11 | Julia Hirvonen | 30:30 | ||
402 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +1:09:24 | Riitta Ojala | 33:05 | ||
403 | Täby OK (190) | +1:09:26 | Linda Lönneberg | 21:44 | ||
404 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +1:09:30 | Pirjo Viianen | 27:02 | ||
405 | IF Sturla (1020) | +1:09:48 | Ingeborg Kvarme | 29:01 | ||
406 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +1:09:50 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 27:23 | ||
407 | Savon Suunta (490) | +1:09:58 | Tarja Törmikoski | 31:15 | ||
408 | RUS (1440) | +1:10:00 | Daria Plotnikova | 22:42 | ||
409 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +1:10:09 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 23:11 | ||
410 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +1:10:17 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 21:37 | ||
411 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +1:10:19 | Zaiga Ozolina | 37:42 | ||
412 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +1:10:19 | Emma Juga | 21:22 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +1:10:22 | Heidi Mattila | 24:47 | ||
414 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +1:10:28 | Mette Soini | 26:50 | ||
415 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +1:10:32 | Heidi Smeds | 22:48 | ||
416 | IK Falken (293) | +1:10:35 | Lina Lindfors | 24:20 | ||
417 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +1:10:39 | Kine Dirro | 22:24 | ||
418 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +1:10:42 | Sofia Larsson | 23:07 | ||
419 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +1:10:44 | Jenni Vallenius | 28:37 | ||
420 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +1:10:59 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 23:26 | ||
421 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +1:11:00 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 27:56 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +1:11:03 | Outi Savisaari | 28:02 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +1:11:11 | Milla Koistinen | 33:39 | ||
424 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +1:11:13 | Sirje Tolonen | 27:00 | ||
425 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +1:11:44 | Frida Ansin | 25:49 | ||
426 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +1:11:45 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 25:51 | ||
427 | Rasti E4 (333) | +1:12:00 | Kirsi Kihlström | 24:18 | ||
428 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +1:12:02 | Soili Vuorinen | 28:51 | ||
429 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +1:12:04 | Joutsenvaara Päivi | 28:51 | ||
430 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +1:12:16 | Anneli Laurila | 24:39 | ||
431 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +1:12:18 | Anni Simola | 26:49 | ||
432 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:12:20 | Katja Laakso | 24:27 | ||
433 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +1:13:35 | Malin Sundqvist | 28:48 | ||
434 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +1:13:47 | Hanna Perkkiö | 28:09 | ||
435 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +1:13:47 | Julianna Molnar | 26:00 | ||
436 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +1:13:48 | Ingela Eriksson | 26:55 | ||
437 | GNEIST (325) | +1:13:50 | Mariell Arntzen | 27:08 | ||
438 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +1:13:50 | Hilde Storlökken | 26:46 | ||
439 | Nord West 4 (405) | +1:13:51 | Ekaterina Ulyanova | 25:09 | ||
440 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +1:13:56 | Milja Hyyppä | 27:15 | ||
441 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +1:13:57 | Ritva Partanen | 26:20 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +1:14:06 | Lotta Haavisto | 30:40 | ||
443 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +1:14:09 | Auli Kiskola | 27:17 | ||
444 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +1:14:10 | Elina Itkonen | 24:49 | ||
445 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +1:14:14 | Sandra Isoniemi | 26:55 | ||
446 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +1:14:18 | Berit Kristine Lima | 25:02 | ||
447 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +1:14:27 | Jessica Koskela | 24:00 | ||
448 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +1:14:32 | Elisa Parkkinen | 26:31 | ||
449 | Ringerike OL (400) | +1:14:34 | Monica Berglund | 28:07 | ||
450 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +1:14:36 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 33:23 | ||
451 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +1:14:38 | Saana Peltola | 27:25 | ||
452 | Rakvere OK (397) | +1:14:40 | Jonne Rooma | 32:44 | ||
453 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +1:14:42 | Susanna Laakkonen | 26:16 | ||
454 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +1:14:43 | Anne Koikkalainen | 27:21 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +1:14:45 | Annemari Murtovaara | 25:49 | ||
456 | Navi 2 (318) | +1:14:51 | Saana Lahdelma | 23:17 | ||
457 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +1:14:57 | Polina Teppoeva | 28:41 | ||
458 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +1:14:58 | Laura Uuskoski | 29:05 | ||
459 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +1:14:59 | Roosa Laine | 27:26 | ||
460 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +1:15:05 | Erika Reijonen | 30:16 | ||
461 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +1:15:05 | Jaana Nyman | 26:19 | ||
462 | Huhta (340) | +1:15:08 | Tiina Huhta | 31:43 | ||
463 | Skogslöparna (515) | +1:15:15 | Emma Wiberg | 28:34 | ||
464 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +1:15:22 | Eija Aarnio | 25:42 | ||
465 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +1:15:53 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 22:21 | ||
466 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +1:15:59 | Sini Saarinen | 26:38 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +1:16:01 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 27:44 | ||
468 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +1:16:20 | Riikka Otsamo | 28:14 | ||
469 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +1:16:27 | Pia Kettunen | 32:40 | ||
470 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +1:16:28 | Anne Rissanen | 32:57 | ||
471 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +1:16:40 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 33:01 | ||
472 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +1:16:54 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 28:51 | ||
473 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +1:17:24 | Anastassia Sharkova | 29:35 | ||
474 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +1:17:33 | Ilona Dage | 30:57 | ||
475 | SK100 (202) | +1:17:38 | Triinu Villard | 27:38 | ||
476 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +1:17:48 | Iitu Elfving | 30:03 | ||
477 | Rastihaukat (415) | +1:17:49 | Hanna Laisi | 39:18 | ||
478 | Beach Girls (616) | +1:17:52 | Päivi Korteniemi | 27:41 | ||
479 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:17:58 | Sirpa Torvinen | 22:51 | ||
480 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +1:18:01 | Mervi Meriläinen | 34:34 | ||
481 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +1:18:02 | Ulla Ojala | 30:59 | ||
482 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +1:18:02 | Tiina Tähtinen | 28:54 | ||
483 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +1:18:04 | Anu Sillanpää | 39:10 | ||
484 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +1:18:04 | Hanna Ruhanen | 27:15 | ||
485 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +1:18:07 | Eevi Karppinen | 25:51 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +1:18:09 | Tuuli Lajunen | 28:22 | ||
487 | Aluksne (1077) | +1:18:10 | Liva Velkere | 30:09 | ||
488 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +1:18:11 | Ella Mahlamäki | 24:18 | ||
489 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +1:18:13 | Kati Seppänen | 29:38 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +1:18:48 | Tuija Järvinen | 32:24 | ||
491 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +1:18:59 | Minna Hotakainen | 26:20 | ||
492 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +1:19:11 | Heidi Sild | 24:05 | ||
493 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +1:19:16 | Taija Tapaninen | 29:13 | ||
494 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +1:19:17 | Raili Hokajärvi | 27:16 | ||
495 | Bussola OK (244) | +1:19:18 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 23:03 | ||
496 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +1:19:23 | Ella Kaukonen | 24:37 | ||
497 | Åkermarcks (478) | +1:19:40 | Erica Åkermarck | 30:34 | ||
498 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +1:19:41 | Sanna Laakso | 25:50 | ||
499 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +1:19:58 | Taina Uotila | 23:59 | ||
500 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +1:20:35 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 33:41 | ||
501 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +1:20:53 | Laura Lapina | 27:45 | ||
502 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +1:20:56 | Taina Juote | 27:07 | ||
503 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +1:20:58 | Riina Kaipia | 26:53 | ||
504 | Team TUOLI (378) | +1:20:59 | Laura Juga | 24:24 | ||
505 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +1:21:05 | Camilla Kulmala | 23:20 | ||
506 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +1:21:13 | Leena Sippo | 30:21 | ||
507 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +1:21:18 | Jaana Hölsö | 26:40 | ||
508 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +1:21:41 | Inka Komonen | 25:18 | ||
509 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +1:21:57 | Hanna Hemminki | 25:15 | ||
510 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +1:22:00 | Jenna Jokkala | 29:31 | ||
511 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +1:22:08 | Camilla Koskinen | 25:54 | ||
512 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +1:22:11 | Sanni Kuusinen | 31:11 | ||
513 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +1:22:13 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 30:56 | ||
514 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +1:22:15 | Jaana Korhonen | 26:50 | ||
515 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +1:22:21 | Marie Hammer Iversen | 27:23 | ||
516 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +1:22:24 | Teija Luoto | 27:45 | ||
517 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +1:22:24 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 25:10 | ||
518 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +1:22:26 | Johanna Holm | 25:01 | ||
519 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +1:22:30 | Ida Furunäs | 28:40 | ||
520 | IF Minken (469) | +1:22:32 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 28:20 | ||
521 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +1:22:33 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 23:43 | ||
522 | DEAF (953) | +1:22:38 | Tatiana Konkova | 27:51 | ||
523 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +1:22:41 | Mirka Oikkonen | 25:48 | ||
524 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +1:22:45 | Pirjo Pihlajisto | 29:33 | ||
525 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +1:22:49 | Anni Toppila | 30:34 | ||
526 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +1:22:49 | Kirsi Joensuu | 41:41 | ||
527 | OK Moss (1024) | +1:22:57 | Selma Kristiansen | 37:06 | ||
528 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +1:22:59 | Audrun Utskarpen | 27:12 | ||
529 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +1:23:02 | Liisa Tolonen | 30:40 | ||
530 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +1:23:03 | Johanna Korhonen | 30:03 | ||
531 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +1:23:05 | Janita Ojala | 26:21 | ||
532 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +1:23:07 | Mirva Hilander | 28:50 | ||
533 | Sienestäjät (260) | +1:23:08 | Leena Gustafsson | 26:09 | ||
534 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +1:23:09 | Kunnon mammat 4 | 29:17 | ||
535 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +1:23:10 | Anna Tuomisto | 37:20 | ||
536 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +1:23:50 | Nadja Dahström | 51:25 | ||
537 | Rastimimmit (843) | +1:24:08 | Unna Päivinen | 43:05 | ||
538 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +1:24:18 | Minna Sopo | 29:51 | ||
539 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +1:24:22 | Mia Haavisto | 27:13 | ||
540 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +1:24:25 | Mikaela Lindgren | 28:01 | ||
541 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +1:24:35 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 29:15 | ||
542 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +1:24:38 | Tiina Lyytinen | 23:53 | ||
543 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +1:24:57 | Matilda Thorsson | 31:17 | ||
544 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +1:25:04 | Maria Haapamäki | 31:30 | ||
545 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +1:25:04 | Sofiia Lommi | 31:10 | ||
546 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +1:25:08 | Johanna Purrer | 27:41 | ||
547 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +1:25:12 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 33:06 | ||
548 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +1:25:13 | Riikka Pöntinen | 30:21 | ||
549 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +1:25:31 | Aila Nurminen | 32:31 | ||
550 | MEPhI (862) | +1:25:41 | Natalia Artes | 26:17 | ||
551 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +1:25:52 | Natalia Fey | 27:16 | ||
552 | Turun NMKY (631) | +1:25:53 | Saija Lainio | 29:14 | ||
553 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +1:25:54 | Bettina Wikström | 29:49 | ||
554 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +1:26:01 | Milla Rajala | 25:05 | ||
555 | Rånäs OK (437) | +1:26:07 | Anki Pousette | 32:25 | ||
556 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +1:26:11 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 28:30 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +1:26:30 | Inka Lemmetyinen | 24:43 | ||
558 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +1:27:02 | Anu Kaskinen | 33:33 | ||
559 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +1:27:05 | Ulla Nissinen | 28:38 | ||
560 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +1:27:13 | Anne Mäntynen | 31:03 | ||
561 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +1:27:14 | Paula Havu | 29:18 | ||
562 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:27:15 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 25:20 | ||
563 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +1:27:20 | Johanna Limingoja | 27:46 | ||
564 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +1:27:29 | Katariina Markkula | 33:09 | ||
565 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +1:27:30 | Katariina Vapola | 29:13 | ||
566 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +1:27:34 | Päivi Leppävuori | 29:59 | ||
567 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +1:27:43 | Mari Hovinen | 29:55 | ||
568 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +1:27:45 | Minna Nieminen | 36:43 | ||
569 | Another way (358) | +1:27:47 | Alexandra Shusharina | 32:30 | ||
570 | OK Kapa 2 (362) | +1:27:53 | Agnese Baronina | 26:13 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +1:28:03 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 40:11 | ||
572 | Huipputiimi (568) | +1:28:06 | Anni Linnasalo-Laine | 35:33 | ||
573 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +1:28:07 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 28:24 | ||
574 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +1:28:08 | Moona Harju | 24:43 | ||
575 | SK Mortis (620) | +1:28:10 | Tanja Mälkiä | 30:50 | ||
576 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:28:14 | Hetti Kirves | 26:19 | ||
577 | OLG Basel (1159) | +1:28:21 | Lilly Gross | 21:06 | ||
578 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +1:28:34 | Heidi Parviainen | 34:23 | ||
579 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +1:28:34 | Outi Myöhänen | 24:28 | ||
580 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +1:28:42 | Liisa Korpio | 31:59 | ||
581 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +1:28:45 | Pirjo Rämänen | 24:48 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +1:28:49 | Noora Kurri | 27:28 | ||
583 | Nord West 5 (636) | +1:29:00 | IRINA BABANINA | 29:26 | ||
584 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +1:29:06 | Elisa Koivuranta | 29:53 | ||
585 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +1:29:15 | Ella Liinamaa | 26:05 | ||
586 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +1:29:15 | Pia Outinen | 29:09 | ||
587 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +1:29:23 | Mirja Ojanen | 27:33 | ||
588 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +1:29:27 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 27:17 | ||
589 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:29:27 | Maiju Karjalainen | 27:21 | ||
590 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +1:29:35 | Jenna Laukkanen | 27:43 | ||
591 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +1:29:37 | Petra Jokisuu | 25:59 | ||
592 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +1:29:38 | Laura Petäjämäki | 25:42 | ||
593 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +1:29:46 | Pirketta Niskanen | 26:12 | ||
594 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +1:29:47 | Minna Saukko | 33:09 | ||
595 | SK Mercury (1494) | +1:29:49 | Ingrid Piht | 29:53 | ||
596 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +1:29:51 | Nina Mikkola | 27:03 | ||
597 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +1:29:59 | Linn Carina Daland | 42:09 | ||
598 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +1:30:00 | Anu Reiman | 33:37 | ||
599 | Epilän Esa (387) | +1:30:06 | Anu Seppälä | 29:39 | ||
600 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +1:30:08 | Helena Haakana | 26:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |