< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
801 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:59:04 | Eeva Boman | 47:58 | ||
802 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +2:00:41 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 51:54 | ||
803 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +2:00:44 | Jaana Savander | 54:47 | ||
804 | OK77 9 (1344) | +2:00:46 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 51:38 | ||
805 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +2:00:49 | Katarina Anttonen | 54:04 | ||
806 | Von Ellit (579) | +2:00:58 | Von Ellit 4 | 47:19 | ||
807 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +2:01:11 | Hanna Lyyra | 51:03 | ||
808 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +2:01:30 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 1:00:29 | ||
809 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +2:01:52 | Riikka Mäkinen | 41:57 | ||
810 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +2:01:54 | Tuuli Saari | 1:02:14 | ||
811 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +2:02:05 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 50:52 | ||
812 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +2:02:08 | Julia Munck | 58:44 | ||
813 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +2:02:16 | Elisa Plukka | 55:52 | ||
814 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +2:02:18 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 55:31 | ||
815 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +2:02:44 | Henna Hyttinen | 52:17 | ||
816 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +2:02:46 | Sari Salmi | 1:05:39 | ||
817 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +2:02:47 | Oona Uronen | 1:12:59 | ||
818 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +2:02:52 | Maarit Juura | 59:33 | ||
819 | Sweco (485) | +2:02:56 | Saara Keränen | 57:54 | ||
820 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +2:02:59 | Pinja Ojanen | 56:43 | ||
821 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +2:03:01 | Maria Vesala | 46:55 | ||
822 | OK Österåker (793) | +2:03:13 | Anette Lantz | 55:09 | ||
823 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +2:03:15 | Annika Lindgren | 46:59 | ||
824 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +2:03:17 | Taija Jäppinen | 47:48 | ||
825 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +2:03:19 | Marika Konola-Tuominen | 54:51 | ||
826 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +2:03:22 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 52:23 | ||
827 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +2:03:25 | Katriina Lipponen | 51:34 | ||
828 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +2:03:32 | Minna Sankari | 50:27 | ||
829 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +2:03:35 | Minna Mannila | 53:38 | ||
830 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +2:03:38 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 49:17 | ||
831 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +2:03:41 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:00:45 | ||
832 | Ajokoirat (815) | +2:03:45 | Leena Kevätkylä | 56:44 | ||
833 | IF Åland (551) | +2:03:55 | Ellen Mattsson | 50:48 | ||
834 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +2:03:59 | Saara Ukkola | 45:55 | ||
835 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +2:03:59 | Miia Nyrhilä | 1:13:02 | ||
836 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +2:04:00 | Henrika Ylirisku | 50:20 | ||
837 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +2:04:03 | Siiri Vallner | 50:36 | ||
838 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +2:04:03 | Aino Koskivirta | 53:42 | ||
839 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +2:04:15 | Anna Mykkänen | 57:19 | ||
840 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +2:04:18 | Outi Jokela | 56:06 | ||
841 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +2:04:48 | Miia Juote | 52:52 | ||
842 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +2:04:51 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:08:09 | ||
843 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +2:04:52 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:12:05 | ||
844 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +2:04:54 | Satu Hämäläinen | 57:46 | ||
845 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +2:04:54 | Tarja Lammi | 1:02:27 | ||
846 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +2:04:56 | Jenny Tunis | 1:03:22 | ||
847 | Tötteröt (584) | +2:05:01 | Riikka Perasto | 46:34 | ||
848 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +2:05:13 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:02:34 | ||
849 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +2:06:09 | Essi Ylikitti | 56:14 | ||
850 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +2:06:12 | Marjo Härkönen | 41:29 | ||
851 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +2:06:26 | Sara Jakonen | 58:26 | ||
852 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +2:06:26 | Kirsi Räsänen | 48:47 | ||
853 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +2:06:42 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 57:47 | ||
854 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +2:06:44 | Milja Lusila | 50:15 | ||
855 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +2:06:46 | Inga Hjelm | 57:35 | ||
856 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +2:06:49 | Tilda Bellander | 54:51 | ||
857 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +2:06:53 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:01:05 | ||
858 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +2:06:54 | Satu Valassaari | 54:07 | ||
859 | Team Hame (1564) | +2:06:59 | Anna Vuorinen | 1:03:55 | ||
860 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +2:07:01 | Lisa Österling | 56:16 | ||
861 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +2:07:02 | Suvi Kajanen | 59:11 | ||
862 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +2:07:05 | Satu Salokannel | 55:31 | ||
863 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +2:07:08 | Jaana Tissari | 1:00:18 | ||
864 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +2:07:17 | Laura Airaksinen | 1:03:41 | ||
865 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +2:07:25 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:00:42 | ||
866 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +2:07:28 | Emma Olander | 1:00:51 | ||
867 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +2:07:33 | Maiju Laaksonen | 1:03:49 | ||
868 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +2:07:34 | Hanna Sareila | 56:44 | ||
869 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +2:07:35 | Taru Kilpala | 59:10 | ||
870 | OYS Vapari (549) | +2:07:36 | Paula Widgren | 50:33 | ||
871 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +2:07:36 | Sonja Eura | 58:39 | ||
872 | Fujitsu (617) | +2:07:37 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 59:21 | ||
873 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +2:07:48 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 59:02 | ||
874 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +2:08:03 | Satu Meriluoto | 57:27 | ||
875 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +2:08:07 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 55:02 | ||
876 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +2:08:33 | Ilze Arniece | 1:03:39 | ||
877 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +2:09:14 | Lina Siekkinen | 57:30 | ||
878 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +2:09:24 | Maria Markula | 1:06:26 | ||
879 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +2:10:11 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:04:12 | ||
880 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +2:10:12 | Hanna Haikka | 52:00 | ||
881 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +2:10:15 | Pilvi Raivio | 52:55 | ||
882 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +2:10:16 | Satu Kainulainen | 53:17 | ||
883 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +2:10:21 | Anne Vinkanharju | 58:15 | ||
884 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +2:10:22 | Karoliina Ketola | 50:39 | ||
885 | Puskapuumat (960) | +2:10:23 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 54:01 | ||
886 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +2:10:25 | Hannele Uusitalo | 58:36 | ||
887 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +2:10:27 | Enni Haapalainen | 52:24 | ||
888 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +2:10:29 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 50:51 | ||
889 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +2:10:31 | Henna Karhu | 57:10 | ||
890 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +2:10:32 | Niina Kinnunen | 56:03 | ||
891 | Verdal OK (1149) | +2:10:34 | Elin Sikkeland | 1:21:25 | ||
892 | Navi 6 (1347) | +2:10:35 | Merja Äijälä | 52:21 | ||
893 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +2:10:38 | Maria Brink | 1:00:46 | ||
894 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +2:10:39 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 59:01 | ||
895 | COBi (1132) | +2:10:42 | Inma Ovejero | 1:01:03 | ||
896 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +2:10:43 | Riina Ilomäki | 1:08:53 | ||
897 | OK TON 2 (957) | +2:10:50 | Anu Malts | 1:02:31 | ||
898 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +2:10:51 | Monika Jonsson | 1:06:16 | ||
899 | Tyäret (1566) | +2:10:52 | Hanna Valkama | 1:00:33 | ||
900 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +2:10:55 | Milla Koljonen | 51:10 | ||
901 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +2:10:57 | Suvi Huttunen | 1:07:39 | ||
902 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +2:10:58 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:00:30 | ||
903 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +2:11:00 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:07:22 | ||
904 | OK77 8 (1224) | +2:11:03 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:12:46 | ||
905 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +2:11:04 | Mattila Elina | 57:41 | ||
906 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +2:11:05 | Mari Helenius | 1:11:07 | ||
907 | Team Rantala (713) | +2:11:07 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 53:37 | ||
908 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +2:11:08 | Päivi Raatikainen | 59:15 | ||
909 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +2:11:13 | Tarja Väyrynen | 57:02 | ||
910 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +2:14:05 | Seija Jussinniemi | 57:49 | ||
911 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +2:14:11 | Kerttu Kanerva | 55:26 | ||
912 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +2:14:20 | Lotta Wasström | 52:20 | ||
913 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +2:14:25 | Satu Alhojärvi | 1:03:38 | ||
914 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +2:14:27 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:15:09 | ||
915 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +2:14:29 | Ida Färlin | 57:46 | ||
916 | Akilles OK (1038) | +2:14:29 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 54:33 | ||
917 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +2:14:30 | Jenni Pihlainen | 58:03 | ||
918 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +2:14:34 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 54:48 | ||
919 | Rastimamit (741) | +2:14:38 | Pirjo Paananen | 1:12:03 | ||
920 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +2:14:48 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 57:21 | ||
921 | Suunta 112 (657) | +2:14:52 | Saara Asmundela | 1:03:55 | ||
922 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +2:14:53 | Anne Pannula | 1:03:36 | ||
923 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +2:14:53 | Ulla Annala | 1:04:29 | ||
924 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +2:14:59 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:05:11 | ||
925 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +2:15:00 | Anu Koistinen | 1:02:24 | ||
926 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +2:15:01 | Eija Nurminen | 1:17:23 | ||
927 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +2:15:22 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:07:37 | ||
928 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +2:15:42 | Ilona Leppälä | 1:30:54 | ||
929 | Heinon leidit (675) | +2:15:45 | Sanna Heino | 1:00:07 | ||
930 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +2:15:50 | Saara Oripelto | 54:45 | ||
931 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +2:15:52 | Sari Tupitsa | 55:07 | ||
932 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +2:15:54 | Therese Bergstedt | 1:04:35 | ||
933 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +2:15:56 | Arja Oja | 59:03 | ||
934 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +2:15:56 | Teresa Kollanen | 48:12 | ||
935 | HEHKU (532) | +2:16:00 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 59:23 | ||
936 | Lamkazing (1082) | +2:16:19 | Nina Into | 1:06:22 | ||
937 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +2:16:24 | Ella Gilbert | 51:54 | ||
938 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +2:16:26 | Tiina Autio | 47:31 | ||
939 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +2:16:27 | Marjo Ojala | 58:51 | ||
940 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +2:16:28 | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | 1:10:01 | ||
941 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +2:16:36 | Tarja Simola | 59:08 | ||
942 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +2:16:59 | Päivi Lahtinen | 1:06:16 | ||
943 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +2:17:09 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:01:29 | ||
944 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +2:17:10 | Anu Markkola | 50:11 | ||
945 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +2:17:11 | Hanna Bister | 48:42 | ||
946 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +2:17:14 | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | 1:13:40 | ||
947 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +2:17:20 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:07:10 | ||
948 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +2:17:26 | Eija Tikka | 58:37 | ||
949 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +2:17:44 | Tiina Hirvonen | 56:30 | ||
950 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +2:17:46 | Inkeri Lindeman | 48:56 | ||
951 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +2:17:57 | Johanna Hietala | 1:06:56 | ||
952 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +2:18:00 | Mari Honkanen | 57:55 | ||
953 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +2:18:02 | Helena Eklöv | 1:01:42 | ||
954 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +2:18:03 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:02:44 | ||
955 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +2:18:04 | Laura Sinisalo | 50:00 | ||
956 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +2:18:05 | Paula Kemppainen | 50:45 | ||
957 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +2:18:09 | Olga Tuominen | 1:01:05 | ||
958 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +2:18:10 | Anu Huurre | 1:01:12 | ||
959 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +2:18:12 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:03:32 | ||
960 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +2:18:13 | Elina Riihimäki | 59:52 | ||
961 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +2:18:14 | Mäkikyrö Marika | 1:15:01 | ||
962 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +2:18:16 | Maarit Haataja | 1:01:31 | ||
963 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +2:18:16 | Liisa Neuvonen | 55:15 | ||
964 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +2:18:18 | Heljä Lätti | 58:33 | ||
965 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +2:18:19 | Minna Jokinen | 1:01:39 | ||
966 | Korpisoturit (686) | +2:18:19 | Oili Juutila | 1:00:57 | ||
967 | Firstbeat (823) | +2:18:20 | Reetta Tenhu | 50:30 | ||
968 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +2:18:22 | Falkenström Victoria | 1:08:52 | ||
969 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +2:18:22 | Kirsti Hietaoja | 51:29 | ||
970 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +2:18:23 | Sara Kekki | 1:01:11 | ||
971 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +2:18:24 | Ritva Siren | 53:07 | ||
972 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +2:18:24 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:00:36 | ||
973 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +2:18:26 | TIINA LAITIMO | 1:06:38 | ||
974 | Kässäkerho (977) | +2:18:29 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:07:31 | ||
975 | Atria (1380) | +2:18:30 | Virpi Huhtasaari | 58:48 | ||
976 | SeNaatti (1416) | +2:18:31 | Johanna Oikarinen | 1:01:44 | ||
977 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +2:18:31 | Teija Sahlström | 1:11:39 | ||
978 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +2:18:32 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 58:09 | ||
979 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +2:18:33 | Heidi Nurminen | 1:00:47 | ||
980 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +2:18:36 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:02:46 | ||
981 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +2:18:36 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 1:01:59 | ||
982 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +2:18:36 | Marja-Leena Viljanen | 1:20:01 | ||
983 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +2:18:38 | Tiia Niemi | 59:17 | ||
984 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +2:18:39 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:00:08 | ||
985 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +2:18:40 | Marjut Kyllönen | 1:04:25 | ||
986 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +2:18:41 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:05:41 | ||
987 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +2:18:43 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 58:17 | ||
988 | Betonireidet (1400) | +2:18:54 | Ella Korhonen | 1:04:16 | ||
989 | Iisu (1050) | +2:18:56 | Outi Lampela | 52:36 | ||
990 | Calculadies (557) | +2:19:10 | Leena Antila | 59:31 | ||
991 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +2:19:11 | Maret Hallikma | 1:06:19 | ||
992 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +2:19:14 | Päivi Saksa | 1:01:55 | ||
993 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +2:19:15 | Anna Helamaa | 1:05:01 | ||
994 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +2:19:17 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 1:02:40 | ||
995 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +2:19:21 | Maija Autio | 1:00:59 | ||
996 | Litukan Huima (719) | +2:19:25 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:01:09 | ||
997 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +2:19:44 | Marjaana Seppä | 57:22 | ||
998 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +2:20:09 | Emmi Löfberg | 1:21:38 | ||
999 | Navi 4 (751) | +2:20:10 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 53:01 | ||
1000 | MissMä Oon (588) | +2:20:12 | Petra Jansson | 1:00:06 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |