1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | 24:46 | David Borg | 24:46 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +10 | Kalle Kinnala | 24:57 | ||
3 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +13 | Valtteri Kankainen | 25:00 | ||
4 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +42 | Samuli Peltola | 25:29 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +47 | Ilari Haltia | 25:34 | ||
6 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +49 | Niilo Syrjälä | 25:35 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +56 | Aaro Ojala | 25:43 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +58 | Atte Ikola | 25:44 | ||
9 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +59 | Erik Brandt | 25:46 | ||
10 | Nord West (8) | +1:09 | Maksim Gavriliuk | 25:56 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +1:40 | Lauri Makkonen | 26:27 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +1:42 | Emil Öhlund | 26:28 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (14) | +1:48 | Emil Piippo | 26:35 | ||
14 | Laihian Luja (24) | +1:49 | Eemeli Kumara | 26:35 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +1:49 | Akseli Julkunen | 26:36 | ||
16 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +1:51 | Riku Gröhn | 26:38 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +1:53 | Jarkko Rantoja | 26:39 | ||
18 | MS Parma (5) | +2:22 | Oskari Lepistö | 27:08 | ||
19 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +2:24 | Ilmari Aho | 27:11 | ||
20 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +2:25 | Danila Khokhlov | 27:12 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +2:29 | Juho Koivisto | 27:16 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (12) | +2:31 | Oscar Aneland | 27:18 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +2:34 | Valtteri Lahti | 27:20 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +2:34 | Akseli Virtanen | 27:21 | ||
25 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +2:36 | Jonatan Ståhl | 27:22 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +2:37 | Albin Berger | 27:23 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:38 | Akseli Konttila | 27:24 | ||
28 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +2:45 | Igor Yashcenko | 27:32 | ||
29 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +2:46 | Severi Oikkonen | 27:32 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +2:49 | Florian Fritzen | 27:36 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +2:55 | Juho Nieminen | 27:41 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +3:01 | Emil Laaksonen | 27:47 | ||
33 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +3:02 | Wertti Autio | 27:49 | ||
34 | Wales (110) | +3:03 | Oscar Healy | 27:50 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (34) | +3:09 | Alex Virtala | 27:55 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +3:45 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 28:31 | ||
37 | Lynx (13) | +3:47 | Matias Koponen | 28:34 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +3:52 | Samuli Rousku | 28:39 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +3:54 | Olli Koivumäki | 28:40 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (44) | +3:59 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 28:45 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +4:02 | Anton Hamppu | 28:48 | ||
42 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +4:06 | Eetu Korhonen | 28:52 | ||
43 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +4:06 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 28:52 | ||
44 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +4:07 | Juho Lehtimäki | 28:53 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +4:08 | Antti Reiman | 28:54 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut (61) | +4:14 | Pyry Willman | 29:01 | ||
47 | Koovee (9) | +4:15 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 29:02 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +4:15 | Iiro Virrankoski | 29:02 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +4:17 | Mikko Määttälä | 29:03 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +4:21 | Elias Tikkanen | 29:07 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +4:29 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:15 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +4:33 | Isak Eskilsson | 29:20 | ||
53 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +4:38 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 29:25 | ||
54 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +4:53 | Henri Hirvikallio | 29:39 | ||
55 | IF Brahe (105) | +4:54 | Otto Gripenberg | 29:40 | ||
56 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +4:59 | Danila Butko | 29:45 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +5:08 | Lauri Mattila | 29:54 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +5:09 | Onni Sinervä | 29:56 | ||
59 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +5:12 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 29:59 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +5:17 | Olli Tiainen | 30:04 | ||
61 | IGTISA (65) | +5:18 | Augusts Velde | 30:04 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +5:25 | Albin Hjellström | 30:11 | ||
63 | Rastivarsat (60) | +5:28 | Aapo Maasilta | 30:14 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +6:08 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 30:55 | ||
65 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +6:09 | Veeti Miikki | 30:56 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (153) | +6:12 | Anton Packalen | 30:59 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +6:33 | Markus Sojakka | 31:20 | ||
68 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +6:35 | Aleksander Kepler | 31:21 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +6:52 | Lenni Väisänen | 31:38 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +6:53 | Henri Kukkonen | 31:40 | ||
71 | SK Uusi (69) | +6:57 | Oskari Jacobsson | 31:43 | ||
72 | Rasti 88 (45) | +7:00 | Aleksi Välimaa | 31:47 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +7:02 | Juho Leonsaari | 31:49 | ||
74 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +7:04 | Ilari Nokka | 31:50 | ||
75 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +7:05 | Ville Pitkänen | 31:52 | ||
76 | OK77 (38) | +7:14 | Jesper Donner | 32:00 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +7:22 | Otso Pajuoja | 32:08 | ||
78 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +7:27 | Ilari Virtanen | 32:13 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +7:31 | Riikka Lilja | 32:17 | ||
80 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +7:42 | Sami Karru | 32:29 | ||
81 | IK Falken (126) | +7:54 | Hannes Kullman | 32:41 | ||
82 | Northern Wind (75) | +7:59 | Egor Orlov | 32:46 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +8:07 | Casper Fingerroos | 32:53 | ||
84 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +8:07 | Oona Luoma | 32:53 | ||
85 | OK Botnia (87) | +8:11 | Lucas Hansén | 32:57 | ||
86 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +8:17 | Mikael Koivisto | 33:04 | ||
87 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +8:18 | Elias Adebrant | 33:04 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +8:21 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 33:08 | ||
89 | Lynx 5 (146) | +8:23 | Karri Kuusinen | 33:10 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +8:23 | Tuomo Haapala | 33:10 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +8:24 | Essi Metsälä | 33:11 | ||
92 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +8:25 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 33:12 | ||
93 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +8:26 | Aatu Niskanen | 33:12 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +8:33 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 33:20 | ||
95 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +8:35 | Artem Iusupov | 33:22 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +8:38 | Eerik Aaltio | 33:25 | ||
97 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +8:48 | Tiina Niemi | 33:34 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +8:58 | Mari Tuominen | 33:44 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +8:59 | Vili Väkeväinen | 33:46 | ||
100 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +9:19 | Jussi Mattila | 34:06 | ||
101 | OK Raseborg (125) | +9:23 | Karl Emil Lemström | 34:10 | ||
102 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +9:24 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 34:11 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +10:23 | Heikki Sumanen | 35:09 | ||
104 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +10:29 | Oskari Palomäki | 35:15 | ||
105 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +10:39 | Linus Halvorsen | 35:25 | ||
106 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +10:52 | Max Ripatti | 35:39 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +10:54 | Elias Nurmi | 35:40 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +10:55 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 35:42 | ||
109 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +11:00 | Antti Seppänen | 35:46 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (107) | +11:02 | Aleksi Ojala | 35:49 | ||
111 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +11:06 | Ville Lemberg | 35:53 | ||
112 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +11:12 | Vilhelm Karlin | 35:58 | ||
113 | Wales 2 (143) | +11:16 | Freddy Habgood | 36:02 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +11:16 | Oona Mustonen | 36:02 | ||
115 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +11:22 | Urho Ojala | 36:08 | ||
116 | IF Femman (71) | +11:23 | Lucas Finskas | 36:10 | ||
117 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +11:26 | Otto Soini | 36:12 | ||
118 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +11:37 | Erik Brysch | 36:23 | ||
119 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +11:52 | Tuomas Leinamo | 36:39 | ||
120 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +11:54 | Anna Chumovatova | 36:40 | ||
121 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +11:58 | Albin Lindskog | 36:45 | ||
122 | OK Trian (11) | +13:20 | Alec Still | 38:07 | ||
123 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +13:30 | Jyri Huhtala | 38:16 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +13:57 | Miro Sivonen | 38:44 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +14:45 | Miska Riissanen | 39:31 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +14:56 | Milja Hyyppä | 39:42 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +14:58 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 39:44 | ||
128 | Nord West 2 (59) | +14:58 | Katia Gyseva | 39:45 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +15:09 | Salla Rönkkö | 39:56 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +15:16 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 40:02 | ||
131 | OK77 2 (140) | +15:17 | Nooa Kenttä | 40:03 | ||
132 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +15:19 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 40:05 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +15:24 | Heljä Kauppinen | 40:11 | ||
134 | Koovee 3 (108) | +15:42 | Oliver Schule | 40:29 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +16:04 | Markus Määttänen | 40:51 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +16:21 | Vilja Ketolainen | 41:08 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +16:24 | Aarni Laine | 41:11 | ||
138 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +16:26 | Viktor Sandelin | 41:12 | ||
139 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +16:27 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 41:13 | ||
140 | Navi (109) | +16:33 | Ollikainen Jatta | 41:20 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +16:36 | Ruusu Laine | 41:23 | ||
142 | Lynx 4 (139) | +17:18 | Eemil Peltola | 42:04 | ||
143 | Lynx 3 (132) | +17:26 | Markus Maronen | 42:13 | ||
144 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +18:35 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 43:21 | ||
145 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +21:33 | Marika Haverinen | 46:19 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +21:43 | Elias Pelkonen | 46:29 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +22:03 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 46:49 | ||
148 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +23:50 | Elias Rintamäki | 48:37 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +25:29 | Roni Niemensivu | 50:15 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +25:30 | Tommi Viilo | 50:16 | ||
151 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +28:35 | Inka Haikama | 53:21 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +28:40 | Heidi Haapasalo | 53:26 | ||
153 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +28:53 | Jesse Metsälä | 53:39 | ||
154 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +31:11 | William Möller | 55:58 | ||
155 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +31:21 | Ville Tiainen | 56:07 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +32:40 | Henna Rautamaa | 57:26 | ||
157 | Solf IK (122) | +43:50 | Waldemar Särs | 1:08:37 | ||
158 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +52:27 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 1:17:14 | ||
Espoon Suunta 5 (91) | keskeytti | Andreas Kärkkäinen | (36:39) | |||
Suunnistajapankki 2 (165) | hylätty | Markus Jukham | (50:19) | |||
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 2 (145) | hylätty | Viktor Löfgren | (36:11) | |||
Saarijärven Pullistus (123) | hylätty | Aino Mäkelä | (35:51) |