jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 1,6 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:01:48Silja Yli-Hietanen12:00
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+4Henna Rantala12:04
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+11Minja Nietula12:14
    4FINEspoon Suunta (6)+1:04Silva Kemppi11:55
    5RUSNord West (8)+1:45Anastasia Tonkovskaia13:28
    6FINLynx (13)+5:37Suvi Heikkil13:10
    7FINMS Parma (5)+5:53Ilona Ruohola16:45
    8FINPaimion Rasti (31)+5:54Jaana Haapala13:22
    9FINRasti-Lukko (26)+5:56Ilona Lohtander13:49
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+6:51Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho14:30
    11FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+6:53Pihla Hkkinen15:07
    12FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+6:55Katariina Outinen15:50
    13SWEOK Ravinen (12)+7:50Amanda Granqvist12:24
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+8:31Siiri Julkunen14:06
    15SWESundbybergs IK (10)+8:39Sigrid Carlsson13:47
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+8:39Maiju Lehtonen14:11
    17FINRastikarhut (61)+8:40Netta Koivunen15:10
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+8:45Essi Multala18:34
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+8:52Aada Kerkkonen16:45
    20FINKoovee (9)+8:55Jenny Ojala13:13
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+9:27Ida Eskilsson12:24
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+9:33Stina Bygdn16:47
    23FINOK77 (38)+9:37Matilda Nilsson14:52
    24FINLapuan Virki (57)+9:41Peppi Sikkil15:38
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+9:48Katarina Sallila16:40
    26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+9:53Amalia Linden19:36
    27FINSK Vuoksi (37)+9:56Oona Tonder15:45
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+10:05Evelina Svensson Finndahl14:28
    29GBRWales (110)+11:26Hannah Thomas17:42
    30FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+11:49Kirsi Kontio16:48
    31FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+11:51Ronja Grhn17:37
    32FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+12:03Elli versti17:56
    33FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+12:17Emmi Markki15:02
    34FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+12:21Jutta Koivunen14:42
    35SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+13:28Elsa Brandt13:45
    36LTUIGTISA (65)+13:31Ugne Skucaite14:21
    37FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+14:08Kiira Kiiskinen19:50
    38FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+14:10Nea berg16:21
    39FINMS Parma 2 (40)+14:11Johanna Helander16:27
    40FINKoovee 2 (44)+14:13Hetta Niemel14:43
    41FINLaihian Luja (24)+14:47Aino Kankaanp20:23
    42FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+15:09Linnea Soikkeli17:17
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+15:12Tova Rangert17:25
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+15:45Liisa Matinheikki12:54
    45FINKangasala SK (14)+15:47Isabella Lillqvist15:57
    46FINLuumen Rasti (81)+16:06Venla Neuvonen18:49
    47FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+16:21Saana Nikkinen21:55
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+16:37Juulia Juva17:09
    49FINUlvilan Ura (36)+17:19Amanda Yli-Futka14:31
    50RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+17:31Tatiana Tiuleneva14:40
    51FINEspoon Akilles (29)+17:39Maijukka Hanhijrvi14:01
    52SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+17:41Ebba Kolmodin16:21
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+17:43Liina Viitasaari14:56
    54FINRasti-Jussit (58)+17:46Emilia Melender14:06
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+17:54Vilma Huhtala14:54
    56FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+19:14Nella Pahkamki15:03
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+19:30Ulla-Riina Mntyl16:03
    58FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+19:34Eevi Kulju16:35
    59FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+20:06Ulrika Rautio17:22
    60RUSNorthern Wind (75)+20:06Sofia Klimochkina16:15
    61FINRasti 88 (45)+20:11Ella Hirvilammi16:25
    62FINMS Parma 3 (92)+20:15Maija Aalto16:37
    63FINOK Botnia (87)+20:23Nicolina Berg15:53
    64FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+20:34Essi Urpalainen16:19
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+22:35Aliisa Kiiski17:04
    66FINLynx 2 (153)+22:47Nelli Aaltonen15:43
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+23:41Vilma Hyvnen25:44
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+23:54Vieno Ristimki15:32
    69FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+24:44Venny Rissanen20:32
    70ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+25:00Evely Ostrov21:41
    71FINRastivarsat (60)+25:14Olivia Halme24:24
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+25:51Roosa Heikkinen24:48
    73SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+26:03Alice Eriksson-Bjrling26:12
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+26:16Heta Karkiainen28:14
    75FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+27:38Matilda Lukkari19:43
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+27:40Elmiina Laakso15:54
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+28:43Henrika Vallema17:46
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+28:55Kira Holmala18:59
    79FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+29:27Inka Kyllstinen19:52
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+29:39Titta Paavola14:02
    81FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+30:42Mona Ripatti19:21
    82FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+30:44Iida Aarikka24:55
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+30:51Talvi Tuomasjukka30:46
    84FINOK Trian (11)+31:00Saga Wickholm19:51
    85FINPargas IF (34)+31:04Emmi Virtala22:48
    86RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+31:23Anastasia Iusupova14:38
    87FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+32:11Hetta Saarinen20:30
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+32:23Noora Laine15:37
    89SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+32:54Hedda Rstin17:18
    90FINLappeen Riento (96)+33:58Laura Laakso27:48
    91FINKoovee 3 (108)+34:10Hanni Koski18:19
    92FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+34:27Kaisa Ahtola20:41
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+35:02Liisa Lassila15:53
    94FINIF Femman (71)+35:06Alva Backlund17:14
    95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+35:11Emilia Kiintola16:01
    96FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+35:11Lauriina Soikkeli19:20
    97FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+35:13Kauppi Laura20:29
    98FINMS Parma 4 (128)+35:24Sini Heinonen19:40
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+35:26Piia Romppainen17:29
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+35:28Lilia Karttunen13:16
    101FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+35:59Nea Luhtasaari18:45
    102FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+38:25Venla Myllykoski24:05
    103FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+40:45Tuuli Tolkkinen21:20
    104RUSNord West 2 (59)+41:00Anna Dikushnikova19:53
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+41:56Linnea Davidsson12:40
    106FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+41:59Adveliina Koskinen19:59
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+42:06Elisa Mnty18:06
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+42:43Sini Hietala18:01
    109FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+42:50Reetta Nieminen20:53
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+42:58Liina Hyypp23:23
    111FINIF Brahe (105)+43:37Tilda Gripenberg41:06
    112FINOK77 2 (140)+43:55Alexandra Backman25:37
    113SWESkarpncks OL (62)+44:01Mra Stegard26:56
    114FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+44:21Suvi Tuhkanen20:34
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+45:12Emma Jussila16:22
    116FINKoovee 4 (107)+45:22Annika Rantanen17:52
    117FINNavi (109)+45:58Kurttila Meeri20:44
    118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+46:00Anni Rokka29:26
    119FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+47:47Viivi Mikkola32:59
    120SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+47:49Kerstin berg15:15
    121FINKalevan Rasti (28)+49:23Hertta Juntunen24:02
    122FINIK Falken (126)+49:25Sandra Bjrklund21:58
    123RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+49:27Polina Kurilova20:38
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+50:43Elli Kylkoski34:47
    125FINPihkaniskat (124)+51:27Ida Nyman19:38
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+52:25Doris Visnen17:52
    127FINOK Trian 2 (41)+53:11Wilma Wickholm25:54
    128FINLynx 3 (132)+53:46Aada Forsman24:25
    129FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+53:49Saima Loukkalahti24:56
    130SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+55:13Maja Falk39:40
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+56:02Venla Syrjlinen26:02
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+56:27Emmi Multala25:11
    133FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+56:55Liisa Gretschel25:36
    134FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+59:07Aino Aarnio32:53
    135GBRWales 2 (143)+1:02:51Milla Tupitsa30:21
    136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:03:46Suvi Ahtola33:51
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:04:37Mai Hemmi19:23
    138FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+1:05:34Ronja Martikainen29:46
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:05:56Meri Myllynen31:50
    140FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:11:12Lotta Kairikko21:25
    141FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+1:14:39Kaisla Hkkinen32:48
    142SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+1:16:05Linn de Boussard30:38
    143FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:18:14Jonna Ketonen27:33
    144FINLynx 4 (139)+1:18:30Lotta Packalen48:55
    145FINSolf IK (122)+1:18:49Nicole Malmsten26:59
    146FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+1:22:51Venla Lintunen33:07
    147FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+1:28:04Liisa Lehtimki33:14
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+1:46:33Vilma Vesterinen53:08
    149FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+1:53:19Nanna Vehmaa57:18
    150FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+2:11:39Vladislava Baranova38:15