jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:04:00Silja Yli-Hietanen14:12
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+2Henna Rantala14:14
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+4Minja Nietula14:19
    4FINEspoon Suunta (6)+1:41Silva Kemppi14:44
    5RUSNord West (8)+2:17Anastasia Tonkovskaia16:13
    6FINLynx (13)+5:23Suvi Heikkil15:07
    7FINMS Parma (5)+5:53Ilona Ruohola18:57
    8FINPaimion Rasti (31)+5:54Jaana Haapala15:34
    9FINRasti-Lukko (26)+5:58Ilona Lohtander16:04
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+6:43Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho16:34
    11FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+6:44Katariina Outinen17:51
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+6:45Pihla Hkkinen17:11
    13SWEOK Ravinen (12)+8:13Amanda Granqvist14:59
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+8:37Siiri Julkunen16:25
    15FINRastikarhut (61)+8:40Netta Koivunen17:22
    16SWESundbybergs IK (10)+8:41Sigrid Carlsson16:01
    17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+8:42Maiju Lehtonen16:27
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+8:43Essi Multala20:43
    19FINKoovee (9)+8:44Jenny Ojala15:15
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+8:47Aada Kerkkonen18:52
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+9:13Ida Eskilsson14:21
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+9:55Stina Bygdn19:21
    23FINOK77 (38)+9:57Matilda Nilsson17:25
    24FINLapuan Virki (57)+9:58Peppi Sikkil18:07
    25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+9:58Amalia Linden21:54
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+10:03Katarina Sallila19:07
    27FINSK Vuoksi (37)+10:14Oona Tonder18:14
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+11:05Evelina Svensson Finndahl17:41
    29FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+12:13Elli versti20:19
    30FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+12:16Ronja Grhn20:13
    31FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+12:17Jutta Koivunen16:50
    32FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+12:18Emmi Markki17:15
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+12:25Kirsi Kontio19:36
    34GBRWales (110)+12:26Hannah Thomas20:55
    35LTUIGTISA (65)+14:15Ugne Skucaite17:16
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+14:17Elsa Brandt16:46
    37FINMS Parma 2 (40)+14:20Johanna Helander18:48
    38FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+14:31Kiira Kiiskinen22:25
    39FINKoovee 2 (44)+14:38Hetta Niemel17:19
    40FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+14:39Nea berg19:02
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+15:26Tova Rangert19:52
    42FINLaihian Luja (24)+15:36Aino Kankaanp23:24
    43FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+15:39Linnea Soikkeli20:00
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+15:52Liisa Matinheikki15:13
    45FINKangasala SK (14)+15:52Isabella Lillqvist18:15
    46FINLuumen Rasti (81)+16:35Venla Neuvonen21:31
    47FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+17:00Saana Nikkinen24:46
    48FINUlvilan Ura (36)+17:14Amanda Yli-Futka16:39
    49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+17:21Juulia Juva20:05
    50SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+17:30Ebba Kolmodin18:22
    51FINEspoon Akilles (29)+17:34Maijukka Hanhijrvi16:08
    52RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+17:35Tatiana Tiuleneva16:56
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+17:38Liina Viitasaari17:03
    54FINRasti-Jussit (58)+17:40Emilia Melender16:13
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+17:53Vilma Huhtala17:04
    56FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+19:47Nella Pahkamki17:47
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+19:49Ulla-Riina Mntyl18:34
    58FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+19:55Eevi Kulju19:08
    59RUSNorthern Wind (75)+20:15Sofia Klimochkina18:35
    60FINOK Botnia (87)+20:43Nicolina Berg18:26
    61FINRasti 88 (45)+20:46Ella Hirvilammi19:12
    62FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+20:50Essi Urpalainen18:47
    63FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+20:52Ulrika Rautio20:19
    64FINMS Parma 3 (92)+20:53Maija Aalto19:27
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+22:58Aliisa Kiiski19:38
    66FINLynx 2 (153)+23:09Nelli Aaltonen18:16
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+24:02Vieno Ristimki17:52
    68FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+25:02Venny Rissanen23:02
    69FINRastivarsat (60)+25:04Olivia Halme26:27
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+25:46Roosa Heikkinen26:55
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+26:02Vilma Hyvnen30:17
    72ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+26:11Evely Ostrov25:04
    73SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+26:34Alice Eriksson-Bjrling28:55
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+26:46Heta Karkiainen30:57
    75FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+28:49Matilda Lukkari23:05
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+28:50Elmiina Laakso19:16
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+28:50Henrika Vallema20:05
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+29:01Kira Holmala21:17
    79FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+30:12Inka Kyllstinen22:50
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+30:15Titta Paavola16:50
    81FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+30:58Iida Aarikka27:21
    82FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+31:07Mona Ripatti21:58
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+31:13Talvi Tuomasjukka33:20
    84FINOK Trian (11)+31:19Saga Wickholm22:22
    85RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+31:31Anastasia Iusupova16:59
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+32:58Noora Laine18:24
    87SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+32:59Hedda Rstin19:35
    88FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+33:01Hetta Saarinen23:33
    89FINPargas IF (34)+33:27Emmi Virtala27:23
    90FINLappeen Riento (96)+34:23Laura Laakso30:26
    91FINKoovee 3 (108)+34:29Hanni Koski20:50
    92FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+34:58Kaisa Ahtola23:23
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+35:08Liisa Lassila18:11
    94FINIF Femman (71)+35:14Alva Backlund19:34
    95FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+35:16Lilia Karttunen15:17
    96FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+35:22Piia Romppainen19:37
    97FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+35:31Lauriina Soikkeli21:51
    98FINMS Parma 4 (128)+35:55Sini Heinonen22:23
    99FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+36:01Emilia Kiintola19:03
    100FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+36:05Nea Luhtasaari21:03
    101FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+36:08Kauppi Laura23:36
    102FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+40:43Venla Myllykoski28:35
    103FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+41:26Tuuli Tolkkinen24:13
    104RUSNord West 2 (59)+41:29Anna Dikushnikova22:35
    105FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+41:50Adveliina Koskinen22:01
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+41:58Linnea Davidsson14:54
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+42:09Elisa Mnty20:20
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+42:55Sini Hietala20:25
    109FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+43:21Reetta Nieminen23:37
    110FINIF Brahe (105)+43:55Tilda Gripenberg43:36
    111FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+45:31Suvi Tuhkanen23:57
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+45:52Emma Jussila19:13
    113FINKoovee 4 (107)+46:00Annika Rantanen20:43
    114SWESkarpncks OL (62)+46:05Mra Stegard31:12
    115FINNavi (109)+46:34Kurttila Meeri23:32
    116SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+48:31Kerstin berg18:09
    117FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+48:35Viivi Mikkola36:00
    118FINOK77 2 (140)+49:02Alexandra Backman32:56
    119FINKalevan Rasti (28)+49:52Hertta Juntunen26:43
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+50:03Liina Hyypp32:40
    121RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+50:10Polina Kurilova23:33
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+50:22Anni Rokka36:00
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+51:25Elli Kylkoski37:41
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+52:32Doris Visnen20:12
    125FINIK Falken (126)+52:38Sandra Bjrklund27:23
    126FINPihkaniskat (124)+53:00Ida Nyman23:23
    127FINOK Trian 2 (41)+53:54Wilma Wickholm28:49
    128FINLynx 3 (132)+54:41Aada Forsman27:31
    129SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+55:42Maja Falk42:22
    130FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+56:33Saima Loukkalahti29:51
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+57:11Venla Syrjlinen29:23
    132FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+57:17Emmi Multala28:14
    133FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+57:22Liisa Gretschel28:16
    134FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+59:47Aino Aarnio35:45
    135GBRWales 2 (143)+1:03:42Milla Tupitsa33:24
    136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:05:04Suvi Ahtola37:21
    137FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:05:14Mai Hemmi22:12
    138FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:11:53Lotta Kairikko24:18
    139FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+1:12:13Ronja Martikainen38:37
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:14:41Meri Myllynen42:47
    141FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+1:16:38Kaisla Hkkinen36:59
    142SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+1:17:48Linn de Boussard34:33
    143FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:18:58Jonna Ketonen30:29
    144FINLynx 4 (139)+1:19:04Lotta Packalen51:42
    145FINSolf IK (122)+1:19:14Nicole Malmsten29:36
    146FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+1:24:49Venla Lintunen37:18
    147FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+1:29:28Liisa Lehtimki36:49
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+1:50:55Vilma Vesterinen59:42
    149FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+2:05:15Nanna Vehmaa1:11:25
    150FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+2:12:36Vladislava Baranova41:23