jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 1,6 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:16:51Aapo Liponkoski11:19
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+1:09Juulia Tala12:32
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+2:08Joonas Paananen13:16
    4FINEspoon Suunta (6)+3:53Daniel Rautio13:27
    5FINLynx (13)+4:57Karim Mbembela10:59
    6RUSNord West (8)+4:59Katia Uilianova13:56
    7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+6:59Erkki Iklinen11:30
    8FINMS Parma (5)+7:02Jussi Ankelo12:13
    9FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+7:12Evert Gango11:43
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+7:16Matias Menp11:46
    11FINRasti-Lukko (26)+7:49Miki Niemensivu12:57
    12FINPaimion Rasti (31)+8:23Leo Haanp13:48
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+8:27Mattias hlund10:29
    14FINLapuan Virki (57)+9:39Sampo Sankelo10:57
    15FINKoovee (9)+9:49Joona Yliaho12:26
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+9:51Kaapo Lehtonen12:23
    17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+10:01Thomas Saarela12:40
    18SWEOK Ravinen (12)+10:15Henrik Svensson13:10
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+10:16Aapo Ikola11:37
    20SWESundbybergs IK (10)+10:18Eskil Widehag12:50
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+10:51Erik Mnsson12:03
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+11:06Kalle hlund11:20
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+11:07Juho Virkajrvi13:37
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+11:55Atte Himil14:25
    25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+11:55Lasse Peltonen13:10
    26FINOK77 (38)+13:37Edvin Ekman14:48
    27LTUIGTISA (65)+13:59Andojas Lapinskas10:57
    28FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+14:05Oskari Penttinen13:03
    29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+14:48Oliver Suhonen13:41
    30FINKoovee 2 (44)+15:02Oliver Alajoutsi11:44
    31FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+15:06Kasperi Willman14:06
    32FINRastikarhut (61)+15:26Paavo Lahti18:11
    33GBRWales (110)+16:15Harry Thomas14:51
    34FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+16:17Rasmus Ahoniemi12:46
    35FINUlvilan Ura (36)+17:59Elias Lehtonen11:52
    36FINMS Parma 2 (40)+18:06Elisa Piril15:02
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+18:42Erik Ling14:32
    38FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+18:44Lauri Nieminen17:36
    39FINEspoon Akilles (29)+18:47Eemi Vaherlehto12:19
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+19:03Eemil Koskinen14:26
    41FINKangasala SK (14)+19:55Venla Heinimaa15:21
    42FINLaihian Luja (24)+20:00Iiris Karppi15:37
    43SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+20:01Anja Nilsson17:10
    44FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+20:05Juho Noponen15:40
    45FINLuumen Rasti (81)+20:12Kasperi Tamminen14:35
    46FINSK Vuoksi (37)+20:13Maija Pajari21:23
    47RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+20:21Andrei Ageev13:59
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+20:22Sakari Holmroos13:35
    49SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+20:23Ingrid Andre14:02
    50FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+20:50Atte Kavonius14:51
    51FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+20:55Tuukka Tolkkinen17:34
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+24:05Elli Salonen15:23
    53FINLynx 2 (153)+24:32Tatu Aaltonen12:27
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+24:51Juho Ylimaa18:26
    55FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+25:33Kalle Kulju16:48
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+25:59Lassi Tervo13:03
    57FINMS Parma 3 (92)+26:01Aapo Jalonen16:11
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+26:34Siiri Rasimus18:11
    59RUSNorthern Wind (75)+26:57Nikita Lupinov17:51
    60FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+27:08Niko Toivonen17:19
    61FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+27:22Antti Pajari17:34
    62FINOK Botnia (87)+27:31Anton Forsstrm18:03
    63FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+27:49Ida Kattilakoski21:21
    64FINRastivarsat (60)+28:35Juuso Ketonen14:46
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+28:45Joona Hirvilahti14:11
    66SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+28:48Emma Eliasson13:27
    67FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+29:17Ada Aarnio27:47
    68FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+29:55Emmi Krn16:07
    69FINRasti 88 (45)+30:02Niklas Salonen20:32
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+31:43Jerry Hyvnen16:30
    71FINRasti-Jussit (58)+33:44Markus Konttinen27:18
    72FINOK Trian (11)+34:36Simon Nordgren14:22
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+34:36Eelis Axelin14:44
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+35:01Anton Vehkalahti17:12
    75ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+35:10Samuel Kolsar19:46
    76FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+37:20Topias Muukkonen19:44
    77FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+37:25Juho Rautio17:15
    78FINKoovee 3 (108)+37:25Jere Simola14:09
    79FINLappeen Riento (96)+38:00Veera Kiero14:49
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+38:06Olavi Kiiski19:00
    81FINIF Femman (71)+38:17Jesper Bergstrm14:04
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+39:17Aapo Granqvist15:30
    83FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+39:43Aino-Maria Lehtimki20:33
    84FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+39:51Leevi Mutikainen14:55
    85FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+39:52Eetu Granqvist20:03
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+40:08Ilari Skytt22:29
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+40:47Sami Saarikko18:51
    88FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+40:48Eetu Korhonen16:38
    89FINPargas IF (34)+41:40Henrika Brink19:16
    90SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+42:04Erik Lundquist20:19
    91FINMS Parma 4 (128)+42:56Matias Karru17:40
    92FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+43:41Rami Tuominen13:57
    93FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+43:55Konsta Peltola28:28
    94FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+44:01Venla Koivula18:53
    95FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+46:10Hannes Hiisil21:49
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+46:17Topias Zerni22:22
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+46:58Mikhail Saidakovskiy26:34
    98FINNavi (109)+48:25Malinen Vinski13:06
    99FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+48:47Tinja Varonen24:44
    100FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+48:51Kasper Joensivu16:50
    101FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+48:53Verneri Sankelo17:03
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+48:54Eetu Takanen31:30
    103RUSNord West 2 (59)+48:56Nikita Belov18:22
    104FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+49:05Jesse Ruotsalainen37:29
    105FINIF Brahe (105)+49:06Valter Joensuu16:30
    106FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+50:42Otso Heikkinen20:05
    107FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+50:52Nuutti Toivonen19:59
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+51:00Milo Konttila20:16
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+51:02Aatos Riikonen16:12
    110FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+51:05Saima Lehtinen20:38
    111FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+51:06Venla Lehtonen16:39
    112SWESkarpncks OL (62)+52:48Mns Edgren17:25
    113SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+56:26Ludvig Lind19:17
    114FINPihkaniskat (124)+56:36Aapo Kytmki14:53
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+58:13Eino Haara17:00
    116FINKalevan Rasti (28)+59:15Jonne Makkonen20:40
    117FINKoovee 4 (107)+59:17Eevert Kenttmies24:22
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+1:00:58Joonas Meuronen15:08
    119FINLynx 3 (132)+1:01:00Antti Isoherranen17:16
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:01:38Atte Kirvesmies15:27
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:06:18Gavin Brock27:13
    122RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+1:06:22Artem Petrov27:14
    123FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:07:16Veeti Nuottajrvi24:31
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+1:07:40Inkeri Holmroos27:18
    125FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:08:32Tyko Suomi28:48
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:09:03Anniina Hyvnen47:15
    127FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:11:33Hannes Nikkinen26:06
    128FINIK Falken (126)+1:12:05Tim Krook30:39
    129FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:14:12Akseli Pietil28:05
    130FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:15:26Visa Koivunen26:52
    131FINOK77 2 (140)+1:16:18Otto Brenner38:20
    132FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:16:39Elias Suni39:16
    133SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+1:19:40Lisa Wadenbrant34:55
    134FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:22:43Roni-Eemil Norrbacka22:06
    135FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:24:46Milla Vuori30:56
    136FINSolf IK (122)+1:28:49Oliver Udell20:38
    137SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+1:32:51Conrad Sarban26:28
    138FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:37:46Jonna Partanen29:38
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:38:21Miika Myllynen34:30
    140FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:39:42Reeta Pasma45:33
    141FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+1:43:36Eevert Riikonen38:04
    142FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+1:44:30Anni Ahlfors25:58
    143GBRWales 2 (143)+1:46:01Dylan Skym53:28
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+1:56:44Martta Kivel42:46
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+2:06:13Ninni berg25:57
    146FINLynx 4 (139)+2:09:43Eemeli Leskinen1:01:31
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+2:21:41Eemeli Hyvnen27:40
    148FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+2:28:40Ilari Paajanen27:11
    149FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+2:42:02Niilo Kyckling1:40:33