jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:18:44Aapo Liponkoski13:12
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+1:38Juulia Tala14:54
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+2:35Joonas Paananen15:35
    4FINEspoon Suunta (6)+4:00Daniel Rautio15:25
    5FINLynx (13)+4:46Karim Mbembela12:41
    6RUSNord West (8)+5:18Katia Uilianova16:07
    7FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+7:09Evert Gango13:32
    8FINMS Parma (5)+7:10Jussi Ankelo14:14
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+7:14Erkki Iklinen13:37
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (2)+7:16Matias Menp13:38
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+8:44Mattias hlund12:38
    12FINPaimion Rasti (31)+8:53Leo Haanp16:10
    13FINRasti-Lukko (26)+9:09Miki Niemensivu16:09
    14FINLapuan Virki (57)+9:47Sampo Sankelo12:57
    15FINKoovee (9)+9:58Joona Yliaho14:28
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)+10:12Aapo Ikola13:25
    17SWEOK Ravinen (12)+10:13Henrik Svensson15:00
    18FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+10:15Thomas Saarela14:46
    19SWESundbybergs IK (10)+10:24Eskil Widehag14:48
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+10:25Kaapo Lehtonen14:49
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+11:08Kalle hlund13:15
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+11:12Erik Mnsson14:16
    23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+11:58Lasse Peltonen15:05
    24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+12:18Juho Virkajrvi16:40
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+12:39Atte Himil17:02
    26FINOK77 (38)+14:03Edvin Ekman17:06
    27LTUIGTISA (65)+14:15Andojas Lapinskas13:05
    28FINKoovee 2 (44)+15:19Oliver Alajoutsi13:52
    29FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+15:22Kasperi Willman16:15
    30FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+15:27Oliver Suhonen16:12
    31FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+15:42Oskari Penttinen16:31
    32FINRastikarhut (61)+15:51Paavo Lahti20:29
    33FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+16:20Rasmus Ahoniemi14:42
    34GBRWales (110)+16:27Harry Thomas16:56
    35FINUlvilan Ura (36)+18:18Elias Lehtonen14:03
    36FINMS Parma 2 (40)+18:45Elisa Piril17:33
    37FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+18:48Lauri Nieminen19:32
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)+18:51Erik Ling16:33
    39FINEspoon Akilles (29)+18:59Eemi Vaherlehto14:23
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+19:27Eemil Koskinen16:43
    41FINKangasala SK (14)+20:15Venla Heinimaa17:33
    42SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+20:16Anja Nilsson19:18
    43FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)+20:18Juho Noponen17:45
    44RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+20:22Andrei Ageev15:52
    45FINLuumen Rasti (81)+20:35Kasperi Tamminen16:52
    46SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+20:37Ingrid Andre16:08
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+20:51Sakari Holmroos15:57
    48FINLaihian Luja (24)+20:52Iiris Karppi18:21
    49FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+21:07Tuukka Tolkkinen19:38
    50FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+21:07Atte Kavonius17:01
    51FINSK Vuoksi (37)+21:15Maija Pajari24:17
    52FINLynx 2 (153)+24:44Tatu Aaltonen14:31
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+24:47Elli Salonen17:58
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+25:40Juho Ylimaa21:07
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+26:10Lassi Tervo15:06
    56FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+26:12Kalle Kulju19:20
    57FINMS Parma 3 (92)+26:14Aapo Jalonen18:16
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+26:54Siiri Rasimus20:23
    59RUSNorthern Wind (75)+27:09Nikita Lupinov19:55
    60FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+27:28Niko Toivonen19:31
    61FINOK Botnia (87)+28:02Anton Forsstrm20:27
    62FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+28:17Antti Pajari20:22
    63FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+28:35Ida Kattilakoski23:59
    64FINRastivarsat (60)+28:56Juuso Ketonen16:59
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+29:02Emma Eliasson15:33
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+29:04Joona Hirvilahti16:23
    67FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+30:41Ada Aarnio31:02
    68FINRasti 88 (45)+31:14Niklas Salonen23:36
    69FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+31:49Emmi Krn19:53
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+32:05Jerry Hyvnen18:44
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+34:49Eelis Axelin16:49
    72FINRasti-Jussit (58)+34:58Markus Konttinen30:25
    73FINOK Trian (11)+35:01Simon Nordgren16:40
    74ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+35:15Samuel Kolsar21:43
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+35:41Anton Vehkalahti19:44
    76FINKoovee 3 (108)+37:52Jere Simola16:28
    77FINLappeen Riento (96)+38:02Veera Kiero16:43
    78FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+38:03Topias Muukkonen22:20
    79FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+38:06Juho Rautio19:48
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+38:27Olavi Kiiski21:14
    81FINIF Femman (71)+39:10Jesper Bergstrm16:49
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+39:51Aapo Granqvist17:57
    83FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+40:52Leevi Mutikainen17:49
    84FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+40:55Ilari Skytt25:08
    85FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+40:56Eetu Granqvist23:00
    86FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)+41:27Eetu Korhonen19:10
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)+41:35Sami Saarikko21:31
    88SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+42:22Erik Lundquist22:29
    89FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+42:28Aino-Maria Lehtimki25:10
    90FINPargas IF (34)+42:32Henrika Brink22:01
    91FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+44:55Rami Tuominen17:03
    92FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+46:09Venla Koivula22:53
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+46:51Topias Zerni24:48
    94FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+47:05Konsta Peltola33:31
    95FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+47:10Hannes Hiisil24:41
    96FINMS Parma 4 (128)+47:56Matias Karru24:32
    97RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+48:30Mikhail Saidakovskiy29:57
    98FINNavi (109)+48:59Malinen Vinski15:33
    99FINIF Brahe (105)+49:17Valter Joensuu18:33
    100FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+49:21Kasper Joensivu19:13
    101FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+49:22Verneri Sankelo19:24
    102RUSNord West 2 (59)+49:23Nikita Belov20:42
    103FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+49:31Tinja Varonen27:20
    104FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+49:35Jesse Ruotsalainen39:51
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+50:25Eetu Takanen34:54
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+51:02Nuutti Toivonen22:00
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+51:07Milo Konttila22:16
    108FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)+51:08Venla Lehtonen18:34
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+51:10Aatos Riikonen18:13
    110FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+51:23Otso Heikkinen22:38
    111FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+51:36Saima Lehtinen23:01
    112SWESkarpncks OL (62)+54:58Mns Edgren21:27
    113SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+57:00Ludvig Lind21:44
    114FINPihkaniskat (124)+57:03Aapo Kytmki17:13
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+59:29Eino Haara20:09
    116FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:00:19Eevert Kenttmies27:17
    117FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:00:24Jonne Makkonen23:41
    118FINLynx 3 (132)+1:01:32Antti Isoherranen19:40
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159)+1:01:33Joonas Meuronen17:36
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:02:55Atte Kirvesmies18:37
    121RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)+1:09:37Artem Petrov32:22
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+1:09:42Inkeri Holmroos31:11
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:09:45Tyko Suomi31:54
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:10:03Gavin Brock32:50
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:10:05Anniina Hyvnen50:09
    126FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:12:36Hannes Nikkinen29:01
    127FINIK Falken (126)+1:14:38Tim Krook35:05
    128FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:16:03Akseli Pietil31:49
    129FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+1:17:10Visa Koivunen30:29
    130FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:17:16Veeti Nuottajrvi36:24
    131FINOK77 2 (140)+1:17:27Otto Brenner41:20
    132FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:18:13Elias Suni42:42
    133FINOlavin Rasti (111)+1:23:44Roni-Eemil Norrbacka24:59
    134SWESundbybergs IK 2 (94)+1:23:48Lisa Wadenbrant40:55
    135FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+1:26:18Milla Vuori34:21
    136FINSolf IK (122)+1:29:55Oliver Udell23:36
    137SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)+1:33:44Conrad Sarban29:13
    138FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+1:39:25Jonna Partanen33:09
    139FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+1:42:16Reeta Pasma49:59
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:45:22Miika Myllynen43:23
    141FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+1:45:59Anni Ahlfors29:19
    142GBRWales 2 (143)+1:48:06Dylan Skym57:25
    143FINTampereen Pyrint/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83)+1:54:43Eevert Riikonen51:04
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+1:58:56Martta Kivel46:51
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+2:10:06Ninni berg31:43
    146FINLynx 4 (139)+2:12:16Eemeli Leskinen1:05:57
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (130)+2:22:29Eemeli Hyvnen30:21
    148FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)+2:32:04Ilari Paajanen32:27
    149FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+2:52:22Niilo Kyckling1:52:45