jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2017

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 5,2 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)2:56:26Mikko Eerola34:46
    2FINEspoon Suunta (6)+54Mikko Tervakangas35:12
    3RUSNord West (8)+5:38Nikolay Kudriavtsev32:37
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (7)+5:53Matias Salonen35:56
    5FINPaimion Rasti (31)+9:44Topias Arola35:59
    6FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (30)+12:24Lassi Vaismaa38:12
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (23)+13:04Emil Bjrnlinger34:43
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (72)+13:48Ville Kinnala35:17
    9FINMS Parma (5)+14:07Rasmus Ekstrm35:39
    10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (3)+16:22Niklas Heikkil32:55
    11FINLynx (13)+17:14Ville Rehn41:50
    12FINKoovee (9)+19:13Saul Klemola35:49
    13FINEspoon Suunta 2 (18)+19:18Mikael Rautio36:59
    14FINRastikarhut (61)+20:03Pietu Jutila38:10
    15LTUIGTISA (65)+21:18Pranas Germanavicius37:46
    16FINRasti-Lukko (26)+22:43Aleksi Lohtander40:55
    17SWEOK Ravinen (12)+22:56Axel Granqvist33:26
    18FINOK77 (38)+23:09Elias Talja38:03
    19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+25:05Jakob Ingstrm43:23
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (32)+26:17Antti Pasi38:03
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orientering (98)+27:10Christoffer Ahlsn40:56
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (135)+27:20Justus Vuori36:13
    23FINKangasala SK (14)+27:42Jeremias Joutsensaari38:32
    24SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (19)+28:12Johan Giberg34:14
    25FINLapuan Virki (57)+28:41Antton Sankelo37:21
    26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+29:37Niilo Ojanaho49:43
    27SWESundbybergs IK (10)+30:06Niklas Carlsson35:28
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:31Tomi Nyknen39:03
    29FINEspoon Akilles (29)+30:32Valtteri Torsti40:24
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (21)+31:32Aaro Aho34:15
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (15)+33:10Juuso Viskari38:44
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (16)+33:43Lasse Viilo39:38
    33FINUlvilan Ura (36)+33:51Ville Joopi39:29
    34FINMS Parma 2 (40)+37:28Aleksi Hellman35:51
    35FINKoovee 2 (44)+38:08Otso Westerlund42:33
    36FINLaihian Luja (24)+38:46Matti Laasanen36:38
    37RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+39:54Mikhail Ushakov44:14
    38FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42)+43:02Veeti Nissinen45:59
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (43)+43:19Joni Koskinen43:22
    40FINHyvinkn Rasti (35)+44:18Lauri Aaltonen43:03
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (33)+44:44Juho Pousi35:48
    42FINSuunta Jyvskyl (4)+44:51Arttu Kaario40:41
    43FINSK Vuoksi (37)+45:09Miika Husu37:09
    44SWEDomnarvets GoIF (56)+47:08Johan Nordahl45:33
    45RUSNorthern Wind (75)+47:47Fedor Predko48:35
    46FINRastikarhut 2 (138)+47:59Erik Kesti47:42
    47FINLynx 2 (153)+50:28Matias Maronen44:42
    48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (47)+50:33Matias Rokka46:09
    49FINKalvolan Keihs (64)+50:34Oskari Aumo42:11
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (51)+51:47Vin Venetjoki37:06
    51FINLuumen Rasti (81)+52:45Teemu Hirvikallio48:13
    52FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (49)+52:52Matti Kemppainen48:26
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85)+53:47Teemu Oksanen34:42
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67)+54:26Jussi Jalonen38:20
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+55:41Miika Tala33:41
    56FINOK Trian (11)+57:11Leevi Liukkonen45:17
    57FINRastivarsat (60)+57:16Lassi Kuva39:41
    58FINKangasala SK 2 (93)+57:21Kimmo Kontio42:26
    59FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+57:22Denis Lebedev38:02
    60FINRasti 88 (45)+57:23Vesa Nokka36:30
    61FINLappeen Riento (96)+59:49Oskari Niemi43:29
    62SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (141)+1:02:03Emil Byberg42:26
    63FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (80)+1:02:12Nuutti Pirhonen51:27
    64ESTOK Plva Kobras (66)+1:02:22Villu Serv47:52
    65RUSNord West 2 (59)+1:04:13Kirill Gurlev35:44
    66SWEOK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150)+1:05:26Martin Rinnbck48:45
    67FINKoovee 3 (108)+1:05:53Antti Lammi44:52
    68FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+1:10:15Reetu Inkil41:19
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70)+1:10:21Luca Kallela53:40
    70FINMS Parma 3 (92)+1:10:45Aleks Hiidenhovi36:23
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (120)+1:12:43Sebastian Fingerroos43:44
    72FINEspoon Suunta 6 (106)+1:12:44Oskar Haapala54:04
    73FINSonkajrven Pahka (102)+1:12:58Matias Shnoro51:53
    74FINSK Uusi 2 (148)+1:13:35Jaan Rnkk39:37
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (55)+1:14:32Tiitus Mustajoki40:14
    76FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+1:15:26Annika Sopo43:42
    77FINRasti-Jussit (58)+1:16:06Sakari Koskela56:35
    78FINKalevan Rasti (28)+1:18:45Oskari Silvennoinen38:42
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (27)+1:19:46Arttu Vesterinen38:39
    80FINOK Botnia (87)+1:20:27Mickel Forsell59:16
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (73)+1:22:52Saku Hakulinen47:01
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (63)+1:24:05Pyry Seppl54:40
    83FINNavi (109)+1:24:22Vicari Lars42:15
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90)+1:24:27Oskari Arvela51:48
    85FINIF Femman (71)+1:24:32Lukas Enlund52:18
    86FINSK Vuoksi 2 (103)+1:28:22Markus Parviainen45:11
    87FINLapuan Virki 2 (100)+1:31:23Matte Kontola46:06
    88FINKyrs-Rasti (78)+1:32:51Lauri Naskali43:37
    89SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK/Sdertrn 2 (82)+1:32:56Alexander Kll41:11
    90FINIF Brahe (105)+1:33:09Emil Johansson41:08
    91FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:34:39Jonatan Svahn51:14
    92FINRasti-Jussit 2 (144)+1:36:11Rasmus Vainionp1:04:18
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+1:38:32Juuso Kaihtela54:44
    94FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (137)+1:41:05Eemeli Kokkonen36:30
    95FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79)+1:41:41Sami Nuuttila49:28
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:42:19Pyry Mattila34:28
    97FINOK Trian 2 (41)+1:44:08Fredrik Hurmerinta46:21
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86)+1:44:46Lassi Kaitainen1:05:16
    99RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (89)+1:45:24Sergei Tiulenev37:36
    100FINEspoon Akilles 2 (116)+1:46:22Veeti Varjo52:20
    101FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (129)+1:46:47Vili Silml44:37
    102FINKoovee 4 (107)+1:48:07Henrik Hihnala46:11
    103FINEspoon Suunta 7 (114)+1:49:10Ella Kaukonen1:08:54
    104FINSotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115)+1:49:19Antti Pietil1:00:23
    105FINValkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158)+1:52:02Venla Vesikko1:00:24
    106FINHiidenkiertjt/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160)+1:54:34Alexey Privalov43:37
    107FINEspoon Suunta 8 (147)+1:57:55Toivo Hursti54:46
    108SWESkarpncks OL (62)+1:58:55Vera Rolfsson56:18
    109FINMntsln Urheilijat (48)+1:59:16Valtteri Kinnunen37:45
    110FINLaihian Luja 2 (142)+1:59:18Lauri Viianen1:15:44
    111FINLynx 3 (132)+2:02:49Arttu Peltola51:21
    112FINKangasala SK 3 (104)+2:03:47Otso Marttila46:05
    113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (127)+2:03:53Heli Tuominen1:01:09
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+2:05:50Emil Kronqvist55:00
    115FINOK77 2 (140)+2:09:22William Lindholm51:27
    116FINOlavin Rasti (111)+2:09:23Eero Turkki36:22
    117FINSolf IK (122)+2:09:27Robin Udell50:16
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+2:09:37Juho Leini1:01:12
    119FINSK Pohjanthti (76)+2:09:51Jere Nissinen37:58
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95)+2:10:54Eemeli Lounela51:41
    121FINIK Falken (126)+2:13:18Emil Jansson37:39
    122FINRastivarsat 2 (74)+2:25:00Ella Hyvrinen48:37
    123FINEspoon Akilles 3 (134)+2:26:09Dennis Florstrm1:00:47
    124FINPihkaniskat (124)+2:26:36Tuomo Kalvas52:37
    125FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113)+2:31:22Elias Sopo46:09
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+2:44:51Antti Ahtiainen44:19
    127GBRWales 2 (143)+2:48:19Dafydd Thomas58:56
    128FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101)+3:18:41Samu Kuusio1:10:12
    129FINRasti-Lukko 3 (152)+3:25:27Juho Nupponen1:07:39
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (157)+3:28:05Joonas Ojanen46:37
    131FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (136)+4:08:16Joonas Lepp51:25
    FINLynx 4 (139)keskeyttiVili Miettinen(58:15)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (88)keskeyttiArttu Ylnen(45:55)
    FINEspoon Suunta 3 (39)hylttyLauri Heinaro(41:01)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (162)hylttyJyry Tukiainen(1:20:57)
    SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156)hylttyHugo Almqvist(52:29)
    SWESkarpncks OL 2 (155)hylttyIsak Gelius(44:36)
    FINAnttolan Urheilijat (99)hylttyHarri Marttinen(45:32)
    FINUlvilan Ura 2 (119)hylttyAaro Haikonen(51:17)
    RUSNorthern Wind 2 (117)hylttyAlexander Pravdiuk(46:41)
    GBRWales (110)hylttyQuinlan Silk(48:38)