< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +5:30:23 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 15:44 | ||
1202 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +5:31:32 | Martti Brotherus | 23:45 | ||
1203 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +5:32:53 | Juhani Kangas | 25:09 | ||
1204 | Veikkaus (881) | +5:34:08 | Harri Järvinen | 20:04 | ||
1205 | Navi 4 (929) | +5:34:24 | Harri Valkonen | 22:46 | ||
1206 | Rajaveljet (896) | +5:36:56 | Simo Rasimus | 24:53 | ||
1207 | Teepakki (1340) | +5:38:32 | Antti Toppila | 24:30 | ||
1208 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +5:38:50 | Pauli Korva | 23:59 | ||
1209 | VTT (1009) | +5:40:09 | Elina Paasonen | 25:15 | ||
1210 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +5:41:30 | Juha Niemelä | 14:01 | ||
1211 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +5:42:17 | Matti Raatikainen | 16:07 | ||
1212 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +5:42:38 | Seppo Ojanen | 18:48 | ||
1213 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +5:44:07 | Esa Mononen | 17:28 | ||
1214 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +5:44:12 | Samuli Hartikainen | 18:24 | ||
1215 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +5:44:23 | Tommi Nissinen | 21:29 | ||
1216 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +5:45:27 | Henri Vieruaho | 14:55 | ||
1217 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +5:46:02 | Antti Mattila | 19:27 | ||
1218 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +5:47:09 | Pentti Korhonen | 24:16 | ||
1219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +5:47:41 | Matti Nyberg | 24:45 | ||
1220 | MoVo (1418) | +5:48:14 | Pasi Virtanen | 24:58 | ||
1221 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +5:48:52 | Matti Norri | 22:06 | ||
1222 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +5:53:05 | Esa Hirvonen | 25:03 | ||
1223 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +5:56:14 | Mikko Salo | 17:06 | ||
1224 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +5:56:21 | Juho Forsberg | 25:25 | ||
1225 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +5:56:25 | Heikki Pelli | 23:32 | ||
1226 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +5:56:43 | Markku Korpi | 21:52 | ||
1227 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +5:58:26 | Jani Mäkelä | 23:43 | ||
1228 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +5:59:28 | Juha Pulkkanen | 23:34 | ||
1229 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +6:02:18 | Antti Kontiainen | 24:54 | ||
1230 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +6:02:23 | Kai Lepistö | 25:32 | ||
1231 | Skoyarit (1387) | +6:06:30 | Alf Lindström | 20:58 | ||
1232 | EläMys (1147) | +6:06:58 | Pertti Heikelä | 24:41 | ||
1233 | Contact force (1145) | +6:10:23 | Immo Kortelainen | 23:36 | ||
1234 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +6:11:21 | Matti Latva | 25:27 | ||
1235 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +6:11:55 | Jorma Niinimäki | 20:02 | ||
1236 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +6:12:20 | Erkki Iltanen | 22:09 | ||
1237 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +6:13:00 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 21:39 | ||
1238 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +6:17:09 | Tauno Väisänen | 22:53 | ||
1239 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +6:21:02 | Timo Nyysti | 25:11 | ||
1240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +6:22:43 | Jouko Henriksson | 19:34 | ||
1241 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +6:26:09 | Vilho Koskenkorva | 24:06 | ||
1242 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +6:26:30 | Petteri Tuuttu | 21:30 | ||
1243 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +6:28:46 | Juhani Pollari | 22:20 | ||
1244 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +6:29:58 | Matti Savolainen | 23:43 | ||
1245 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +6:30:54 | Veikko Ruohomäki | 18:53 | ||
1246 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +6:31:27 | Iiro-Ville Lehtinen | 21:27 | ||
1247 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +6:31:34 | Mika Mänty | 23:16 | ||
1248 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +6:35:10 | Pertti Saaristo | 21:36 | ||
1249 | PorTu (1139) | +6:38:16 | Mika Kivimäki | 19:33 | ||
1250 | Thinkers (1309) | +6:43:44 | Harri Rantanen | 24:35 | ||
1251 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +6:45:05 | Eero Pitkämäki | 24:56 | ||
1252 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +6:50:50 | Tuomo Wall | 21:26 | ||
1253 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +6:53:43 | Hannu Nikula | 24:03 | ||
1254 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +6:55:59 | Ilpo Laiho | 17:58 | ||
1255 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +6:58:08 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 25:21 | ||
1256 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +6:59:21 | Timo Mustalahti | 24:05 | ||
1257 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +7:02:12 | Arto Isomäki | 23:59 | ||
1258 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +7:18:43 | Anu Haveri | 18:31 | ||
1259 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +7:20:48 | Jouko Jalarvo | 24:31 | ||
1260 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +7:24:17 | Sami Poikonen | 24:39 | ||
1261 | Nabla (1416) | +7:25:28 | Kaarle Hovila | 25:23 | ||
1262 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +7:46:08 | Pauliina Kulha | 23:13 | ||
1263 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +8:05:41 | Jarmo Walli | 24:46 | ||
1264 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +8:06:02 | Pentti Raittila | 18:40 | ||
1265 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +8:31:29 | Juha Sainio | 25:41 | ||
1266 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +8:46:17 | Jarmo Turunen | 24:42 | ||
1267 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +9:08:58 | Semi Helin | 16:50 | ||
1268 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +9:30:46 | Juha Sihvonen | 24:05 | ||
1269 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +9:47:30 | Heimo Heiska | 25:38 | ||
1270 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +10:43:45 | Pertti Lindberg | 25:21 | ||
1271 | Heltech (1280) | +11:22:54 | Esko Oinonen | 19:16 | ||
1272 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +11:57:23 | Seppo Westerlund | 27:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |