Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 5:45:03 | Mats Troeng | 36:59 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +1:07 | Aapo Leskinen | 38:22 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:53 | Jonne Lehto | 38:20 | ||
4 | Delta (7) | +3:38 | Oskari Liukkonen | 38:38 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +4:38 | Martins Sirmais | 38:02 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +4:48 | Marius Bjugan | 36:53 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +7:01 | Fredrik Johansson | 37:36 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +7:03 | Antti Anttonen | 39:39 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +7:34 | Anders Skarholt | 41:50 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +7:41 | Darius Sadeckas | 39:10 | ||
11 | MS Parma (6) | +7:57 | Juha Peltola | 39:33 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +8:03 | Lauri Tammemäe | 38:49 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:14 | Matti Liukkonen | 37:38 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +8:14 | Fabian Hertner | 37:48 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +11:35 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 39:33 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +11:39 | Rune Olsen | 40:56 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +11:44 | Holger Hott | 37:02 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +12:36 | Magnus Palm | 38:54 | ||
19 | Leksands OK (19) | +13:21 | Sven Olsson | 39:49 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +13:22 | Martin Larbo | 41:37 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +13:46 | Victor Mansner | 37:55 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +13:47 | Topias Tiainen | 38:02 | ||
23 | NTNUI (58) | +14:47 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 41:24 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +16:22 | Benno Schuler | 38:33 | ||
25 | Wing OK (65) | +17:11 | Jostein Kvakland | 42:53 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +18:11 | Johan Israelsson | 42:01 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +19:06 | Petteri Huikko | 39:26 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +19:36 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 41:27 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +21:00 | Simo Lindgren | 42:22 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +21:09 | Rauno Ratilainen | 41:33 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +21:25 | Petri Vainio | 41:44 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +22:08 | Esko Ylikangas | 42:33 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +23:02 | Tobias Wahlgren | 42:18 | ||
34 | OK Orion (72) | +23:35 | Henrik Tryggesson | 43:58 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (70) | +23:44 | Tim Bjärengren | 45:38 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +24:25 | Tobias Noborn | 38:42 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +24:43 | Håkan Eriksson | 37:33 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +25:01 | Christian Arnesson | 45:53 | ||
39 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +25:03 | Emil Tengvall | 40:44 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +25:39 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 38:34 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (31) | +26:47 | Oleksandr Starov | 42:36 | ||
42 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +27:50 | Anton Sjökvist | 40:40 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (66) | +28:00 | Jan Benes | 41:26 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (108) | +28:06 | Magnus Johansson | 42:18 | ||
45 | OK Triangeln (91) | +28:36 | Sixten Sild | 46:25 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +28:37 | Juuso Tuomaala | 41:24 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +29:23 | Erkki Aadli | 39:50 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (54) | +29:25 | Anton Tynong | 38:21 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +29:49 | Jaakko Röytiö | 42:17 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK (47) | +30:36 | Johan Strandberg | 48:39 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +30:41 | Juha Tolonen | 44:11 | ||
52 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +31:50 | Thomas Persson | 44:54 | ||
53 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +31:51 | Andreas Johansson | 42:23 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (80) | +32:34 | Stefan Lambriser | 43:04 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +33:44 | Erik Holmberg | 42:13 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +33:56 | Philipp Muller | 1:00:07 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +34:12 | Markus Hederskog | 50:08 | ||
58 | Täby OK (84) | +34:14 | Göran Anlind | 46:38 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +34:27 | Olav Sikkeland | 54:19 | ||
60 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +34:46 | Mike Smith | 46:08 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +35:20 | Gustaf Granath | 40:42 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (36) | +35:21 | Erkka Mehtälä | 42:51 | ||
63 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +35:28 | Marko Haapakangas | 45:35 | ||
64 | IF Femman (46) | +37:04 | Victor Lövdal | 47:29 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +37:06 | Janne Keisanen | 46:27 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +37:47 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 47:40 | ||
67 | OK Kolmården (175) | +38:30 | Mikael Westerberg | 49:39 | ||
68 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +39:19 | Lauri Mäkinen | 42:41 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (82) | +41:48 | Christian Enberg | 43:22 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +41:56 | Matti Tahvonen | 40:33 | ||
71 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +42:24 | Jani Ojala | 42:53 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (51) | +43:02 | Jon Andersson | 45:00 | ||
73 | OK Orient (34) | +43:05 | Esa Huttunen | 38:41 | ||
74 | Delta 3 (69) | +43:18 | Ville Luoma | 45:14 | ||
75 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +43:27 | Andreas Olesen | 52:10 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +44:17 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 48:24 | ||
77 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +44:21 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:00:08 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK (44) | +44:31 | Rasmus K. Skaare | 46:32 | ||
79 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +44:35 | Jussi Ernamo | 42:23 | ||
80 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +44:46 | Ståle Sönsterubråten | 47:45 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +45:22 | Jari Sipilä | 42:47 | ||
82 | Hestra IF (161) | +45:50 | Christian Vejedal | 41:37 | ||
83 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +45:57 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 45:10 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren (53) | +46:02 | Daniel Attås | 40:25 | ||
85 | IF Brahe (134) | +47:01 | Niklas Lindell | 46:18 | ||
86 | Frol IL (225) | +47:38 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 57:55 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +47:59 | Vesa Elovaara | 42:24 | ||
88 | Halmstad OK (98) | +48:45 | Jan-Olof Svensson | 48:15 | ||
89 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +49:48 | Adam Gottfridsson | 45:03 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +49:52 | Jonas Pettersson | 47:27 | ||
91 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +50:37 | Tommi Peltonen | 44:52 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +50:39 | Markus Millegård | 37:45 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +50:40 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 41:29 | ||
94 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +50:51 | Mikhail Volkov | 47:21 | ||
95 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +51:07 | Troels Christiansen | 50:58 | ||
96 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +51:12 | Andreas Carlsson | 46:14 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +51:25 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 49:30 | ||
98 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +52:06 | Jesse Martelius | 57:17 | ||
99 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +52:25 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 46:37 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +52:32 | Janne Salomäki | 43:42 | ||
101 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +52:52 | Oskar Axelsson | 47:06 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +53:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 46:12 | ||
103 | Ärla IF (155) | +54:12 | Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias | 53:02 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +54:21 | Ville Maksimainen | 46:54 | ||
105 | OK Njudung (248) | +54:50 | Bo Hultgren | 56:49 | ||
106 | SKM! (994) | +56:52 | Tiit Mati Skm | 41:08 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +57:22 | Daniel Blomster | 51:18 | ||
108 | Västerås SOK (64) | +57:42 | Andreas Eriksson | 45:41 | ||
109 | Norbergs OK (55) | +57:45 | Johan Holm | 53:49 | ||
110 | OK Roslagen (74) | +58:29 | Joel Lännevall | 42:14 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +58:35 | Olof Smitt | 43:41 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +58:37 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 47:40 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +59:27 | Robert Vångell | 44:35 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:00:06 | Jonas Haraldsson | 44:20 | ||
115 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:00:08 | Tomas Jonsson | 42:20 | ||
116 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:00:14 | Jussi Leskinen | 46:42 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:00:52 | Timo Hongell | 46:06 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:01:13 | Peter Wirehn | 44:42 | ||
119 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:01:58 | Henrik Jonsson | 51:15 | ||
120 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:02:11 | Vesa Arffman | 42:11 | ||
121 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:02:36 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:00:15 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:03:25 | Oskar Jacobsson | 51:33 | ||
123 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:03:26 | Stefan Surgan | 47:01 | ||
124 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:03:28 | Atte Seppänen | 50:59 | ||
125 | Löten OL (223) | +1:03:37 | Trond Olsen | 1:07:19 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:03:59 | Matti Raula | 48:42 | ||
127 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:04:17 | Jukka Väyrynen | 55:54 | ||
128 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:04:22 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 53:30 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:04:28 | Benny Forsström | 47:46 | ||
130 | IGTISA (610) | +1:05:35 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 48:52 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:05:40 | Fredlund Markus | 49:27 | ||
132 | Ultra (407) | +1:05:46 | Andrey Gruzdev | 48:46 | ||
133 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:06:09 | Albin Evertsson | 49:14 | ||
134 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:06:11 | Johan Ahlström | 50:32 | ||
135 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:08:28 | Pasi Oravainen | 48:37 | ||
136 | Hellas (119) | +1:09:11 | Mikael Nyberg | 43:13 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:09:57 | Tero Mamia | 44:31 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:09:59 | Teemu Karjalainen | 41:38 | ||
139 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:10:59 | Ville Väyrynen | 1:02:39 | ||
140 | Takas OK (396) | +1:11:17 | Rapolas Striukas | 42:45 | ||
141 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:11:34 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 45:51 | ||
142 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:12:07 | Jakob Eriksson | 45:31 | ||
143 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:12:08 | Pontus Petersson | 48:37 | ||
144 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:12:10 | Kalle Björkman | 45:47 | ||
145 | Nord West (230) | +1:12:17 | Dmitriy Poliakov | 45:22 | ||
146 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:12:32 | Håkon Håversen | 45:17 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:12:37 | Egil Edvardsen | 48:14 | ||
148 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:13:08 | Carl Magnusson | 44:48 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:14:02 | Toni Borgström | 57:53 | ||
150 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:14:15 | Risto Oja | 48:20 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:14:19 | Arttu Pulli | 51:18 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:14:38 | Owen Westergård | 47:37 | ||
153 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:14:45 | Lennart Johansson | 48:14 | ||
154 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:15:19 | Marcus Svensson | 48:46 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:15:26 | Otso Seppälä | 45:36 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:15:29 | Mikko Huhtinen | 52:30 | ||
157 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:16:51 | Denis Zhelomonov | 49:39 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:16:52 | Joona Viholainen | 48:43 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:17:02 | Martti Siikaluoma | 51:00 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:17:07 | Inge Gunnes | 45:39 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:17:13 | Persson Staffan | 48:44 | ||
162 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:17:50 | Marcis Prieditis | 45:39 | ||
163 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:18:34 | Thomas Henmyr | 51:54 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:18:40 | Lauri Nuuttila | 47:03 | ||
165 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:19:00 | Erhart Nestor | 49:25 | ||
166 | Modum OL (193) | +1:19:06 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 49:19 | ||
167 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:20:46 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 46:04 | ||
168 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:21:14 | Pekka Tolonen | 49:05 | ||
169 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:22:22 | Päivi Slavik | 56:03 | ||
170 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:22:37 | Jussi Seppä | 50:46 | ||
171 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:22:39 | Karl Levin | 43:20 | ||
172 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:23:51 | Henriksson Fredrik | 51:35 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:23:54 | Marcis Udris | 48:10 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:23:54 | Tero Lehtonen | 52:57 | ||
175 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:24:02 | Santtu Sainio | 1:02:32 | ||
176 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:24:06 | Marko Kivelä | 46:08 | ||
177 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:24:09 | Anders Junior Karlsson | 1:04:12 | ||
178 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:24:48 | Alexey Zotov | 45:51 | ||
179 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:25:04 | Jussi Mäkelä | 45:59 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:25:29 | Miika Suominen | 43:29 | ||
181 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:26:21 | Harri Karjalainen | 56:12 | ||
182 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:26:31 | Marcus Hardt | 46:54 | ||
183 | OK77 (95) | +1:26:39 | Jan Biström | 48:05 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:26:51 | Murray Scown | 43:00 | ||
185 | Navi (172) | +1:27:12 | Topi Suomalainen | 49:50 | ||
186 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:27:14 | Kimmo Vänni | 50:03 | ||
187 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:27:36 | Magnus Wallin | 1:01:03 | ||
188 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:27:38 | Miika Kekkinen | 1:01:21 | ||
189 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:27:39 | Thomas Nyholm | 45:10 | ||
190 | VIGA (304) | +1:27:41 | Arturs Grinbergs | 53:14 | ||
191 | Omega (143) | +1:28:58 | Sergey Yashchenko | 56:56 | ||
192 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:29:15 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 55:34 | ||
193 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:29:52 | Mikael Bäck | 50:36 | ||
194 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:30:00 | Andreas Åbacka | 55:21 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:30:01 | Jere Sipponen | 57:57 | ||
196 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +1:30:25 | Vegard Hansen | 1:01:43 | ||
197 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:30:37 | Sigurd Hynne | 59:39 | ||
198 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:31:06 | Erik Mattsson | 47:35 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:31:16 | Mattias Nordin | 48:05 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (347) | +1:31:18 | Touko Tuomola | 55:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |