< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +4:42:40 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 1:24:55 | ||
1002 | SYK-OPET (809) | +4:42:55 | Mikko Mäntylä | 1:25:55 | ||
1003 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +4:42:58 | Raimond Saks | 2:14:48 | ||
1004 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +4:43:13 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:23:58 | ||
1005 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +4:43:16 | Anni Jalonen | 1:09:55 | ||
1006 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +4:43:22 | Armo Pasonen | 1:14:38 | ||
1007 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +4:43:24 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:26:47 | ||
1008 | Destia (975) | +4:43:26 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 1:14:00 | ||
1009 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +4:44:10 | Sami Tuomaala | 1:33:56 | ||
1010 | Kompleksi (1063) | +4:44:10 | Anna-Maija Tonttila | 1:40:56 | ||
1011 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +4:44:44 | Pekka Salminen | 1:14:30 | ||
1012 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +4:45:40 | Unto Tervala | 1:20:59 | ||
1013 | Itätulli (1069) | +4:46:04 | Tapani Siven | 1:24:24 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +4:46:13 | Matti Seppä | 1:56:29 | ||
1015 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +4:47:06 | Timo Talvitie | 1:21:18 | ||
1016 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +4:47:12 | Mauri Ralli | 1:30:42 | ||
1017 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +4:47:34 | Urpo Laitinen | 1:34:20 | ||
1018 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1393) | +4:49:19 | Pentti Örn | 2:30:37 | ||
1019 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +4:49:38 | Tarja Lammila | 1:02:17 | ||
1020 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +4:49:39 | Jarmo Pajunen | 1:09:12 | ||
1021 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +4:49:57 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:20:16 | ||
1022 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +4:50:15 | Hannu Koivula | 1:22:09 | ||
1023 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +4:51:52 | Kaj Forsen | 1:09:52 | ||
1024 | Tenala IF (1003) | +4:52:25 | Lindholm Kjell | 1:21:33 | ||
1025 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +4:52:42 | Timo Heponiemi | 1:16:23 | ||
1026 | Rastivarsat 3 (1034) | +4:53:26 | Risto Sinisalo | 1:15:04 | ||
1027 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +4:53:33 | Olli Humpila | 1:42:34 | ||
1028 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +4:53:49 | Johannes Ijäs | 1:42:26 | ||
1029 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +4:54:00 | Timo Holma | 1:41:04 | ||
1030 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +4:54:26 | Ilari Lerssi | 1:47:23 | ||
1031 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +4:54:30 | Domagk Max | 2:27:29 | ||
1032 | Navi 6 (1445) | +4:54:32 | Jouko Hujala | 1:20:02 | ||
1033 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +4:54:37 | Vesa Blom | 59:24 | ||
1034 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +4:54:38 | Veikko Karvonen | 1:42:54 | ||
1035 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +4:54:47 | Eero Kuhlman | 1:47:35 | ||
1036 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +4:55:45 | Pauli Kanto | 1:27:43 | ||
1037 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +4:56:21 | Pentti Arajärvi | 1:53:12 | ||
1038 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +4:56:40 | Pentti Niemi | 1:18:34 | ||
1039 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +4:57:10 | Sven-olof Backman | 1:05:53 | ||
1040 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +4:58:01 | Kari Virtanen | 1:25:54 | ||
1041 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +4:58:05 | Pekka Salonen | 1:22:11 | ||
1042 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +5:00:09 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:25:36 | ||
1043 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +5:00:26 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:30:51 | ||
1044 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +5:00:27 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:24:24 | ||
1045 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +5:02:21 | Juha Martikainen | 1:55:48 | ||
1046 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +5:02:58 | Kalle Sandgren | 1:18:46 | ||
1047 | Sinkki-Sepot (631) | +5:03:00 | Tapani Lintula | 1:30:31 | ||
1048 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +5:03:05 | Veikko Immonen | 1:39:50 | ||
1049 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +5:03:23 | Sampo Kallio | 2:17:23 | ||
1050 | BasWare (1078) | +5:03:35 | Kaj Kattilakoski | 1:25:27 | ||
1051 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +5:03:43 | Sakke Suominen | 1:21:32 | ||
1052 | OC Puisto (1395) | +5:04:23 | Pekka Simula | 1:02:51 | ||
1053 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +5:04:35 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1054 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +5:05:03 | Pauli Annala | 1:12:53 | ||
1055 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +5:05:20 | Kari Keränen | 1:20:59 | ||
1056 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +5:06:27 | Kimmo Leppänen | 1:31:31 | ||
1057 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +5:07:26 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:08:11 | ||
1058 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +5:07:31 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:02:55 | ||
1059 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +5:07:37 | Harri Kallio | 1:39:16 | ||
1060 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +5:08:34 | Marko Siitari | 2:11:13 | ||
1061 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +5:08:48 | Veli-Matti Halonen | 1:54:39 | ||
1062 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +5:08:59 | Tapani Vertanen | 1:13:51 | ||
1063 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +5:09:43 | Vesa Laakso | 1:43:27 | ||
1064 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +5:10:17 | Antti Nikkola | 1:27:40 | ||
1065 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +5:10:39 | Juhani Seppänen | 1:43:05 | ||
1066 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +5:11:21 | marja kosola | 1:18:37 | ||
1067 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +5:11:44 | Michael Falck | 2:01:47 | ||
1068 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +5:13:03 | Joel Nykter | 1:11:04 | ||
1069 | Navi 2 (784) | +5:13:04 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:17:52 | ||
1070 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +5:13:36 | Matti Keskitalo | 48:58 | ||
1071 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +5:14:27 | Antti Afflekt | 1:15:23 | ||
1072 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +5:14:59 | Olli Suntiola | 1:22:18 | ||
1073 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +5:15:04 | Tuomas Koisti | 1:33:02 | ||
1074 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +5:15:41 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:20:07 | ||
1075 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +5:15:43 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:21:13 | ||
1076 | OMG (884) | +5:15:47 | Aimo Isopahkala | 1:32:48 | ||
1077 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +5:15:47 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 1:16:07 | ||
1078 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +5:16:28 | Pasi Raumonen | 1:35:05 | ||
1079 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +5:17:02 | Kari Talasmäki | 1:22:30 | ||
1080 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +5:17:16 | Max Wahlman | 1:12:58 | ||
1081 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +5:17:21 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:05:54 | ||
1082 | RT-119 (1414) | +5:18:30 | Vesa Karjalainen | 1:40:33 | ||
1083 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +5:18:57 | Heikki Ignatius | 1:24:03 | ||
1084 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +5:19:01 | Malte Arlander | 1:28:46 | ||
1085 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +5:19:07 | Jouni Aalto | 1:15:47 | ||
1086 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +5:19:12 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:25:13 | ||
1087 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +5:19:47 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:19:29 | ||
1088 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +5:19:50 | Seppo Pulli | 1:47:18 | ||
1089 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +5:19:52 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:13:14 | ||
1090 | ME Pummit (852) | +5:20:00 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:20:43 | ||
1091 | Losti (1441) | +5:20:03 | Juha-Antti Kärki | 1:51:22 | ||
1092 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +5:21:40 | Erkki Turunen | 1:40:13 | ||
1093 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +5:22:24 | Juha Vesterinen | 1:43:52 | ||
1094 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +5:22:29 | Sakari Särkinen | 1:26:44 | ||
1095 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +5:22:58 | Jukka Salo | 1:06:57 | ||
1096 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +5:23:02 | Mikko Kymäläinen | 1:47:32 | ||
1097 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +5:23:17 | Pasi Törmälehto | 1:27:01 | ||
1098 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +5:23:59 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:19:12 | ||
1099 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +5:24:04 | Heikki Auriola | 1:12:31 | ||
1100 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +5:24:10 | Teemu Sairanen | 1:30:24 | ||
1101 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +5:24:45 | Jukka Huppunen | 1:15:35 | ||
1102 | IK Örnen (835) | +5:25:35 | Raimo Niemistö | 1:42:20 | ||
1103 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +5:27:21 | Antero Pyökäri | 1:48:32 | ||
1104 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +5:27:42 | Sampo Korppi-Tommola | 1:09:41 | ||
1105 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +5:28:09 | Matti Ojanen | 1:53:57 | ||
1106 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +5:28:10 | Pentti Rintala | 1:12:03 | ||
1107 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +5:28:43 | Heidi Salonen | 1:05:39 | ||
1108 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +5:28:48 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:58:24 | ||
1109 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +5:29:02 | Heino Keränen | 1:22:18 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934) | +5:29:18 | Jouko Karjalainen | 1:50:48 | ||
1111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +5:29:19 | Hannu Lehto | 1:22:33 | ||
1112 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +5:29:26 | Jukka Kemppi | 1:48:49 | ||
1113 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +5:29:30 | Olli Alanissi | 1:30:13 | ||
1114 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +5:29:36 | Petri Vallittu | 1:23:30 | ||
1115 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +5:29:47 | Jari Nieminen | 1:26:35 | ||
1116 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +5:29:49 | Ari Kulmala | 1:24:33 | ||
1117 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +5:30:12 | Tommi Björnman | 1:18:16 | ||
1118 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +5:30:29 | Matti Jokela | 1:48:17 | ||
1119 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +5:30:38 | Jarmo Martela | 2:11:12 | ||
1120 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +5:30:39 | Pertti Simola | 1:28:27 | ||
1121 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +5:30:59 | Kari Viita-aho | 2:03:28 | ||
1122 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +5:31:07 | Tommy Larvi | 1:03:06 | ||
1123 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +5:31:36 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:28:12 | ||
1124 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +5:31:44 | Mika Kääriäinen | 1:25:33 | ||
1125 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +5:31:53 | Pentti Kannonlahti | 1:52:16 | ||
1126 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +5:32:20 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:50:19 | ||
1127 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +5:32:25 | Juho Salonen | 2:20:28 | ||
1128 | Nordkalk (1015) | +5:32:42 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:08:42 | ||
1129 | MANOMY (656) | +5:33:23 | Roman Durandin | 1:12:13 | ||
1130 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +5:34:49 | Sami Finer | 1:08:06 | ||
1131 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +5:35:43 | Riku Jaakonsaari | 1:33:13 | ||
1132 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +5:37:09 | Anssi Raitio | 1:54:30 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +5:37:47 | Jorma Helin | 1:28:09 | ||
1134 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +5:39:26 | Samu Salmelin | 1:10:01 | ||
1135 | Powerfinn (1130) | +5:39:29 | Olli Kotaja | 1:48:21 | ||
1136 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +5:39:57 | Juhani Nojonen | 2:02:12 | ||
1137 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +5:40:15 | Matti Karsikas | 1:43:18 | ||
1138 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +5:40:40 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:27:10 | ||
1139 | Kilpparit (1397) | +5:42:14 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 1:30:44 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +5:42:17 | Mikael Lustig | 1:08:07 | ||
1141 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +5:42:31 | Tapio Irri | 2:04:38 | ||
1142 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +5:44:01 | Esko Kaljala | 1:19:37 | ||
1143 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +5:44:06 | Pasi Pärnänen | 1:38:03 | ||
1144 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +5:44:15 | Pentti Lindgren | 1:27:09 | ||
1145 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +5:44:48 | Aarne Vesamäki | 1:40:13 | ||
1146 | Hönöt SK (642) | +5:45:24 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:40:56 | ||
1147 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +5:45:45 | Kari Leimu | 1:50:48 | ||
1148 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +5:48:05 | Iiro Vidberg | 1:29:14 | ||
1149 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +5:48:29 | Seppo Rajala | 1:11:18 | ||
1150 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +5:48:50 | Veikko Rantala | 1:32:17 | ||
1151 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +5:49:12 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 1:32:25 | ||
1152 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +5:49:15 | Juho Ronumäki | 1:53:54 | ||
1153 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +5:50:34 | Jori Pyrhönen | 1:42:00 | ||
1154 | Team Nestle (1106) | +5:50:49 | Nigel McElhinney | 1:11:48 | ||
1155 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +5:50:53 | Markku Rouru | 1:43:59 | ||
1156 | Buildercom (1382) | +5:50:57 | Jari Nieminen | 1:59:02 | ||
1157 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +5:50:58 | Timo Jokinen | 1:27:25 | ||
1158 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +5:51:00 | Sami Söder | 2:24:59 | ||
1159 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +5:51:42 | Samuli Talvio | 1:47:28 | ||
1160 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +5:51:51 | Antti Kohonen | 1:26:40 | ||
1161 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +5:52:25 | Tapio Jolanki | 1:49:20 | ||
1162 | Tecnomen (954) | +5:52:30 | Maija Tissari | 1:40:46 | ||
1163 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +5:52:35 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:29:39 | ||
1164 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +5:52:59 | Jukka Golgi | 1:32:30 | ||
1165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +5:53:28 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 1:35:37 | ||
1166 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +5:54:34 | Markku Nikkarinen | 1:19:02 | ||
1167 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +5:55:35 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 1:38:49 | ||
1168 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +5:55:55 | Zigurds Upmalis | 2:53:11 | ||
1169 | Veikkaus (881) | +5:55:57 | Harri Järvinen | 1:11:05 | ||
1170 | ABB SK (824) | +5:55:58 | Tomi Toivola | 1:27:51 | ||
1171 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +5:55:59 | Juho Saarenmaa | 1:13:16 | ||
1172 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +5:56:00 | Karoliina Joensuu | 1:48:31 | ||
1173 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +5:57:03 | Otto Seiskari | 1:30:07 | ||
1174 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +5:58:45 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:01:11 | ||
1175 | Kotipojat (1279) | +5:59:18 | Sampo Toiva | 1:29:51 | ||
1176 | Lounapartio (1095) | +5:59:57 | Henrik Nyman | 1:24:15 | ||
1177 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +6:02:12 | Simo Hakala | 2:37:15 | ||
1178 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +6:02:39 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:24:05 | ||
1179 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +6:03:19 | Jarmo Heino | 1:55:09 | ||
1180 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +6:04:14 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:41:05 | ||
1181 | Rajaveljet (896) | +6:04:22 | Simo Rasimus | 1:21:31 | ||
1182 | Finnstringers (1258) | +6:05:57 | Jussi Kujala | 1:27:37 | ||
1183 | Mantsinen Group (1043) | +6:06:04 | Arto Valtonen | 3:09:22 | ||
1184 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +6:06:38 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:02:59 | ||
1185 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +6:07:04 | Pertti Helin | 1:44:45 | ||
1186 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +6:08:26 | Lauri Gylen | 1:26:16 | ||
1187 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +6:08:48 | Seppo Ojanen | 1:14:10 | ||
1188 | FTA 2 (1338) | +6:09:01 | Olli Lauronen | 2:02:52 | ||
1189 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +6:09:23 | Jukka Karjanmäki | 1:23:56 | ||
1190 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +6:09:28 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 2:18:21 | ||
1191 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +6:10:11 | Ari Koivumäki | 1:40:11 | ||
1192 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +6:10:19 | Tommi Nissinen | 1:16:37 | ||
1193 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +6:11:15 | Pentti Torikka | 1:26:25 | ||
1194 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +6:11:25 | Olavi Kopponen | 1:39:50 | ||
1195 | MoVo (1418) | +6:11:42 | Pasi Virtanen | 1:17:38 | ||
1196 | Teepakki (1340) | +6:12:06 | Antti Toppila | 1:27:16 | ||
1197 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +6:13:48 | Samuli Hartikainen | 1:17:12 | ||
1198 | SK Uranus (1302) | +6:14:07 | Kari Kuivamäki | 1:49:18 | ||
1199 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +6:14:32 | Juha Niemelä | 1:16:15 | ||
1200 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +6:14:46 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:44:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |